Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (11)
View
News (13)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Junior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 12:30 |Views: 12337)
Junior Boys - LGSSAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 12:07 |Views: 1629)
Junior Boys - Pirates XC Invitational 2011(Length: 19:31 |Views: 5135)
JV Boys - Guilderland XC 2011(Length: 27:46 |Views: 19450)
 

Videos

 

Junior Boys - Pirates XC Invitational 2011

Published by
Trainer Dave   on Oct 6 2011, 05:51 AM
 
Pirates XC Invitational - Oct 5, 2011
Brockville, ON, CA
 
Mens 6k Junior XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Serviss, Sam   General Panet  21:53.47     1
2   Morris, Rowan   Arnprior  21:58.87     2
3   Royce, Brandon   General Panet  22:01.58     3
4   Colwell, Declan   Thousand Islands  22:25.15     4
5   Agnew, Sam   Renfrew  22:50.38     5
6   Adams, Chris   Sydenham  22:51.33     6
7   Vachon, Nick   East Northumberl  22:53.29     7
8   Michaud, Trennt   East Northumberl  22:56.37     8
9   Brown, Jayson   Thousand Islands  23:01.44     9
10   McCubbin, Malcolm   Widdifield  23:05.12     10
11   Smith, Nathan   General Panet  23:09.91     11
12   Rupar, Nicholas   Glebe CI  23:26.79     12
13   Crabtree, Davie   General Panet  23:33.41     13
14   Nolan, Sheldon   Thousand Islands  23:41.22     14
15   Bradley, John   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  23:47.58     15
16   Palin, Conner   Sacred Heart Cat  23:56.06     16
17   Ulgiati, Eric   Sacred Heart Cat  24:01.67     17
18   Roy, Sebastien   ES Garneau - Orl  24:06.74     18
19   Thero, Josh   Renfrew  24:16.06     19
20   Chamberot, Justin   ES Garneau - Orl  24:17.53     20
21   Servage, Nick   Thousand Islands  24:20.44     21
22   Storring, Jon   General Panet  24:25.21     22
23   Kerzner, Alex   Glebe CI  24:29.03     23
24   Schmidt, Jacob   East Northumberl  24:34.11     24
25   Chinico, Cooper   Widdifield  24:34.88     25
26   Moser, Joey   Sydenham  24:37.36     26
27   Cowan, Eric   Thousand Islands  24:54.12     27
28   Hanniman, Frank   Renfrew  25:12.72     28
29   Babcock, Joeb   Quinte  25:13.57     29
30   Weibe, Mathew   General Panet  25:23.04     30
31   Nobert, Andrew   Sacred Heart Cat  25:33.19     31
32   McDonnell, Colin   Glebe CI  25:41.84     32
33   Lemay, Simon   ES Garneau - Orl  25:42.81     33
34   Barnett, Jacob   Quinte  26:04.49     34
35   Quintal, Zachary   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  26:10.26     35
36   McInnis, Chad   Sydenham  26:11.45     36
37   Chi, Kevin   Mackenzie  26:12.92     37
38   Taylor, Perseus   Brockville Colle  26:15.44     38
39   Gibbons, Neil   Renfrew  26:20.54     39
40   Lefebvre, Alexandre   ES Beatrice Desl  26:26.24     40
41   Kluke, Skylar   Renfrew  26:38.68     41
42   Butler, John   Bayside  26:42.01     42
43   Frampton, Brennan   General Panet  26:55.38     43
44   Oliver, Derek   Perth  26:57.61     44
45   Thrum, Matthew   Glebe CI  27:02.58     45
46   Howard, Chris   East Northumberl  27:07.76     46
47   Gartley, Nathan   Thousand Islands  27:10.16     47
48   Riopelle, Alexandre   ES Beatrice Desl  27:14.94     48
49   McKenna, Aiden   Mackenzie  27:18.95     49
50   Postlewaite, Aaron   General Panet  27:20.93     50
51   McGale, Ryan   East Northumberl  27:25.34     51
52   McBryde, Zach   Thousand Islands  27:27.58     52
53   Prue, Malcolm   East Northumberl  27:30.01     53
54   Desaulniers, Nathan   Thousand Islands  27:43.33     54
55   Essak, Jordan   ES Beatrice Desl  28:01.74     55
56   Macdonald-Dale, Mathew   Glebe CI  28:11.01     56
57   Laplante, Paul   ES Garneau - Orl  28:12.92     57
58   Banford, Mitch   St Mary's - Broc  28:14.52     58
59   Maurer, Florian   Bayside  28:22.25     59
60   Zangerl, Allen   Renfrew  28:49.39     60
61   Burchall, Thomas   Mackenzie  29:19.26     61
62   Desroches, Julien Depu   ES Garneau - Orl  29:22.94     62
63   Hodges, Philip   Brockville Colle  30:08.69     63
64   McKee, Josh   Tagwi  30:34.94     64
65   LePage, Dylan   Perth  31:04.34     65
66   Pauze, Braedon   Sacred Heart Cat  31:17.02     66
67   Kuschnik, Lance   East Northumberl  31:28.74     67
68   Irwin, Riley   Tagwi  31:39.64     68
69   Yilmaz, Alper   Thousand Islands  32:13.62     69
70   Pallotto, Mike   Sacred Heart Cat  32:13.93     70
71   Choi, Kurt   Smiths Falls  33:23.39     71
72   Thompson, Brandon   Smiths Falls  34:24.04     72
73   Wilson, Nigel   Perth  35:13.31     73
74   Kent, Alexis   ES Garneau - Orl  35:15.33     74
75   Presley, Will   Tagwi  35:16.82     75
76   laroque, Alexi   Ange-Gabriel  35:36.65     76

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 441 4 20  
2013 422 17 66  
2012 573 25 67  
2011 223 22 311  
2010 19 12    
2009   2