Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (13)
View
News (16)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Junior Girls - OFSAA XC Championships 2010(Length: 12:16 |Views: 18817)
Junior Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010(Length: 06:11 |Views: 6990)
 

Videos

 

Junior Girls - OFSAA XC Championships 2010

Published by
Matt   on Nov 6 2010, 10:52 PM
 
OFSAA Cross Country Championships - Nov 6, 2010
Etobicoke Centennial Park, Toronto, ON, CA
 
Womens 3800m XC Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Stafford, Hilary   St Thomas Aquina  14:12.29     
2   Phelan, Jaimie   St Mary's - Kitc  14:20.64     
3   Cseresnyes, Phoebe   Westdale  14:54.49     
4   Hawthorn, Natalia   Bracebridge/Musk  14:56.99     
5   Wendt, Rebecca   Henry Street  14:59.27     
6   Rowe, Jenn   Kitchener-Waterl  15:03.37     
7   Kelly, Maddy   Fellowes  15:03.65     
8   Reddy, Michelle   St Christopher  15:05.74     
9   Faulds, Rachel   Trenton  15:06.87     
10   Ruby, Madalyn   Huron Park  15:12.03     
11   Klus, Samantha   Bell  15:12.53     
12   Rhead, Charlene   Glebe CI  15:12.55     
13   Kary, Lindsay   St Matthew  15:17.12     
14   Lobert, Marissa   Sir James Dunn  15:21.88     
15   Visscher, Jordyn   Woodland Christi  15:27.03     
16   Clarke, Renne   St Patrick - Thu  15:28.41     
17   Rainville, Alexandra   ES Marc Garneau  15:28.55     
18   Lamb, Cecilia   St Thomas Aquina  15:32.85     
19   Maisonneuve, Renee   ES Thériault Ca  15:34.24     
20   Parkes, Nicki   St Christopher  15:36.21     
21   Keyes, Marla   St Ignatius - Th  15:41.26     
22   Fluttert, Mariel   Lord Dorchester  15:42.77     
23   Rebelo, Brittany   Innisdale  15:44.81     
24   Irish, Maryanne   Newmarket  15:46.06     
25   McGuinness, Sami   St Michael Cath  15:48.55     
26   Ukos, Marissa   Huron Park  15:49.35     
27   Summers, Heather   Westdale  15:50.15     
28   Whittfield, Ellen   Newmarket  15:51.63     
29   Coates, Hannah   Ernestown  15:52.18     
30   LAWLESS, NICOLE   Sir Winston Chur  15:53.26     
31   Smegal, Alison   Monsignor Paul D  15:53.66     
32   Portenier, Montana   St Thomas Aquina  15:54.76     
33   Marrato, Amelia   Sir James Dunn  15:55.05     
34   Hrycuscko, Kathryn   EL Crossley  15:56.01     
35   Baldiserra, Emily   Thousand Islands  15:59.13     
36   MacAlpine, Jessie   Huron Park  15:59.59     
37   Bradley, Brianna   Frontenac  16:00.40     
38   EIZENGA, TALASIA   Sir Winston Chur  16:00.89     
39   Maziarski, Haley   Lo-Ellen Park  16:01.56     
40   Martin, Jazmin   Belle River  16:04.73     
41   Tate, Paige   Highland  16:05.49     
42   Marcolini, Emily   St Benedict Cath  16:06.74     
43   Somerville, Cherith   Streetsville  16:09.31     
44   Gragtmans, Jennika   Newmarket  16:09.66     
45   Hummel, Amanda   Sir Oliver Mowat  16:11.13     
46   Derksen, Alexa   Glebe CI  16:11.49     
47   Rothenbroker, Meghan   Aurora  16:11.81     
48   Ferrara, Lauren   St Marcellinus  16:14.11     
49   Stafford, Gabriela   Toronto French  16:15.05     
50   Casselman, Tabatha   Cobourg West  16:15.47     
51   Gill, Serena   Pickering - Ajax  16:15.91     
52   Menzie, Jessica   Innisdale  16:15.98     
53   Codispodi, Marissa   Bishop Tonnos  16:16.69     
54   Hayes, Bridget   Mother Teresa -  16:16.82     
55   Kish, Courtney   Ernestown  16:17.34     
56   Watson, Caitlin   Georgetown  16:18.00     
57   Brown, Claire   Newmarket  16:19.61     
58   Maly, Alex   Hillfield Strath  16:20.52     
59   Despinic, Aleksa   Westdale  16:21.65     
60   Morgan, Adrienne   Ernestown  16:22.63     
61   Lievre, Michaela   Huron Park  16:22.66     
62   Yarranton, Brynne   University of To  16:23.87     
63   Phillips, Coby   Brampton Centenn  16:25.87     
64   Harris, Nathalie   St Christopher  16:27.18     
65   Sparling, Susannah   Huron Park  16:27.85     
66   Matthews, Katie   Strathroy  16:29.01     
67   Innes, Kylee   Barrie Central  16:29.12     
68   Domitrovits, Stefani   St Pius X  16:29.41     
69   Charbonneau, Carly   Timmins Vocation  16:30.01     
70   Chant, Natalie   O'Neill  16:30.38     
71   McCormick, Natalie   St Joseph's - Ba  16:32.18     
72   Yang, Connie   York Mills  16:33.94     
73   Skyers, Cierra   RS McLaughlin  16:36.03     
74   Rostek, Marisa   Regiopolis-Notre  16:36.72     
75   Selleck, Emma   Thousand Islands  16:36.85     
76   Valerio, Stephanie   Bill Crothers SS  16:37.89     
77   Christopher, Brianna   Bayside  16:38.77     
78   Stefenatti, Alessia   Richview CI  16:40.36     
79   Cirone, Katerina   RS McLaughlin  16:41.42     
80   Wiwchar, Katie   Lo-Ellen Park  16:41.57     
81   Ramirez, Richelle   Notre Dame - Tor  16:41.65     
82   Marentette, Katherin   St Thomas Aquina  16:47.74     
83   Robertson, Renee   Birchmount Park  16:49.41     
84   Stafford, Alyssa   Lo-Ellen Park  16:49.58     
85   d'Esterre, Laurenne   St Christopher  16:49.58     
86   Therrien, Michaela   Belle River  16:50.64     
87   Jamieson, Jessica   Lambton Central  16:51.31     
88   O'Brien, Grace   Parry Sound  16:53.61     
89   Irwin, Bridget   Bell  16:55.13     
90   Provost, Kim   Birchmount Park  16:56.33     
91   Thompson, Emily   Sir Winston Chur  16:56.65     
92   Greco, Johanna   Sacred Heart Cat  16:59.00     
93   Petrick, Heather   Ridley College  17:00.59     
94   Pitton, Samantha   Cawthra Park  17:01.17     
95   Owsiany, Kathryn   St Maximilian Ko  17:02.09     
96   Brent, Tori-Lee   Corpus Christi  17:04.59     
97   Pererira, Maria   Humberside  17:05.24     
98   Markovac, Maria   Bishop Allen Aca  17:05.45     
99   McIlroy-Young, Bronw   Cameron Heights  17:05.90     
100   Llyod, Hilary   Havergal  17:08.89     
101   Cooper, Samantha   Lockerby Composi  17:09.52     
102   Ro, Sydney   Trinity College  17:10.97     
103   Lawson-Buttineau, Ga   Parry Sound  17:11.64     
104   Moorehad, Amy   St Marcellinus  17:12.27     
105   Svoboda, Katie   Centennial Secon  17:13.84     
106   Camick, Krista   Aurora  17:13.85     
107   Poulin, Jacquelyn   Belle River  17:14.57     
108   Harris, Rowan   Glebe CI  17:18.12     
109   Nowak, Emiliy   St Joan of Arc -  17:18.23     
110   Dias, Mikayla   Pickering - Ajax  17:18.92     
111   Veneruz, Dominique   St Patrick - Thu  17:19.81     
112   Varma, Sohum   Marc Garneau - T  17:20.50     
113   Herr, Shayna   Parry Sound  17:22.83     
114   Dos Santos, Krystal   Marshall McLuhan  17:23.81     
115   Conlin, Erica   Lo-Ellen Park  17:24.25     
116   Bennett, Rachel   Thousand Islands  17:24.55     
117   Nedelko, Lindsey   St Mary's - Hami  17:24.82     
118   DuMalo, Linda   Northern - Sarni  17:25.47     
119   Pizzolitto, Nadia   Assumption Colle  17:27.95     
120   Nosella, Laura   Cawthra Park  17:28.91     
121   Dertinger, Caitlin   St Mary's - Hami  17:30.59     
122   Rueter, Annie   Havergal  17:31.03     
123   Azubalis, Joana   Father John Redm  17:31.05     
124   Battaion, Laura   Lo-Ellen Park  17:31.18     
125   Anderson, Katie   Malvern  17:32.16     
126   Torresan, Mariah   O'Gorman  17:32.42     
127   Denault, Carolyn   Aurora  17:33.17     
128   Johnson, Paige   Michael Power-St  17:33.21     
129   Cira, Amanda   Bishop Strachan  17:34.24     
130   Wiley, Elise   Sir Winston Chur  17:34.99     
131   Dean, Jessica   Innisdale  17:36.12     
132   Mack, Zoe   Cawthra Park  17:37.00     
133   Henry, Marie-Claire   Parry Sound  17:38.94     
134   Svoboda, Sara   Centennial Secon  17:39.81     
135   Snider-Beausoleil, S   Thousand Islands  17:39.86     
136   Bertram, Heather   Resurrection  17:42.19     
137   Teich, Bianca   Cameron Heights  17:43.57     
138   Fedak, Jennifer   Birchmount Park  17:43.65     
139   Ryder, Morgan   Westdale  17:44.47     
140   Schutten, Missy   Thousand Islands  17:46.31     
141   Kyritsis, Christina   East York  17:46.32     
142   Kawzenuk, Katie   RS McLaughlin  17:47.20     
143   Adams, Kate   St Patrick - Thu  17:48.17     
144   Thacker, Emma   Cameron Heights  17:48.59     
145   Workentin, Aine   Malvern  17:50.05     
146   Donaldson, Carly   Bayside  17:50.16     
147   Caudaro, Emily   St Mary's - Hami  17:50.55     
148   McAuley, Eleanor   Ernestown  17:51.61     
149   Komer, Leah   St Thomas Aquina  17:51.79     
150   West, Katelyn   St Patrick - Thu  17:51.91     
151   Dickson, Claire   Georgetown  17:54.13     
152   Cuillo, Dominique   Loretto Abbey  17:54.76     
153   Fraser, Meredith   Trinity College  17:55.65     
154   Lampard, Katherine   Havergal  18:01.25     
155   Baille, Joanna   Loretto Abbey  18:02.24     
156   Savo, Michelle   St Christopher  18:02.81     
157   Berardinetti, Kather   Notre Dame - Tor  18:03.60     
158   LUTZ, DARIA   Sir Winston Chur  18:03.65     
159   Smith, Caitlin   St Ignatius - Th  18:04.90     
160   Mathieru, Claudia   Monsignor Charbo  18:05.41     
161   Sinclair, Erin   St Mary's - Hami  18:06.59     
162   Wilcox, Claire   RS McLaughlin  18:06.63     
163   Terry, Mallory   Centennial Secon  18:07.72     
164   Brewster, Lauren   Georgetown  18:09.09     
165   Groves, Leah   Malvern  18:09.11     
166   Russo, Emily   Malvern  18:09.40     
167   Heritage-Hay, Zoe   Westdale  18:09.47     
168   Latawiec, Katrina   Etobicoke School  18:10.53     
169   Injac, Lidia   York Mills  18:11.86     
170   Dowling, Shannon   Havergal  18:12.79     
171   Speller-Drews, Rio   Aurora  18:13.03     
172   Janes, Alexandra   Pickering - Ajax  18:15.40     
173   Danard, Ann   St Ignatius - Th  18:16.78     
174   Lappan, Sydney   Ernestown  18:17.22     
175   Kirk, Kaitlyn   RS McLaughlin  18:17.35     
176   Ramsay, Megan   Innisdale  18:17.42     
177   Casey, Megan   Loretto Abbey  18:18.69     
178   Mcdonald, Catherine   Trinity College  18:19.23     
179   Siermachesky, Kaylei   Timiskaming  18:20.37     
180   Hemmersbach, Miya   Centennial Secon  18:21.46     
181   Vanschie-Copol, Joha   Algonquin E S  18:22.78     
182   Ruetz, Heidi   Resurrection  18:23.29     
183   Lesurf, Jennifer   York Mills  18:24.50     
184   Stephenson, Amy   Sir Oliver Mowat  18:25.42     
185   Douglas, Caroline   Father John Redm  18:30.53     
186   Douglas, Ryann   Father John Redm  18:32.73     
187   Possamai, Alessandra   Loretto Abbey  18:32.97     
188   Sanger, Kaitlynn   Sir Oliver Mowat  18:33.86     
189   Campbell, Laura   St Marcellinus  18:34.30     
190   Fleiszig, Lauren   Resurrection  18:35.87     
191   Stone-Papdapoulos, B   Pickering - Ajax  18:36.44     
192   Copeland-Dinan, Emil   Glebe CI  18:38.18     
193   Bannerman, Courtney   Pickering - Ajax  18:42.45     
194   Ouellet, Michelle   Cawthra Park  18:43.61     
195   Runstedler, Courtney   Resurrection  18:43.68     
196   Howit, Riley   Resurrection  18:44.66     
197   Jozefczak, Jessica   St Mary's - Hami  18:45.63     
198   Bloedorn, Sabrina   Bayside  18:48.65     
199   Speziale, Taylor   St Ignatius - Th  18:52.26     
200   McCutcheon, Brenda   Havergal  18:56.04     
201   Prendergast, Dagny   Malvern  18:56.77     
202   Fischer, Jordie   Innisdale  18:57.47     
203   Azor-Gagne, Nikita   Bell  19:01.55     
204   Hicks, Katie   Bayview Glen  19:05.75     
205   Valentino, Sydney   Bayview Glen  19:09.52     
206   Manginas, Alexia   Bayside  19:12.52     
207   Kirby, Heather   Glebe CI  19:13.29     
208   Vizel, Meredith   Cameron Heights  19:21.58     
209   MacNeil, Breagh   Belle River  19:25.04     
210   Mason, Montana   Bell  19:26.98     
211   Arnold, Sydney   Father John Redm  19:29.41     
212   Mouratidis, Ariana   St Marcellinus  19:31.92     
213   Safonova, Nadyia   Georgetown  19:34.46     
214   Belair, Chloe   ES Thériault Ca  19:35.25     
215   Nadon, Sarah   Sir James Dunn  19:35.35     
216   MacNeil, Riley   Belle River  19:37.01     
217   Melo, Zoe   Loretto Abbey  19:38.61     
218   Christensen, Madelei   Sir James Dunn  19:42.09     
219   Bays-Fleming, Nicole   Sir Oliver Mowat  19:42.96     
220   Feltham, Sarah   Sir James Dunn  19:51.05     
221   Gagne, Coreigh   ES Thériault Ca  20:00.61     
222   Wilson, Rachel   York Mills  20:01.68     
223   Lustei, Merisa   Father John Redm  20:06.65     
224   Park, Heather   York Mills  20:06.92     
225   Stratford, Emily   Trinity College  20:17.19     
226   Manilla, Maria   Notre Dame - Tor  21:07.25     
227   Mcdonald, Hayley   Newmarket  21:29.84     
228   Kolkka, Karaliina   Parry Sound  22:37.82     
229   Ferguson, Rebecca   Bayside  22:52.27     

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Belle River District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Belle River, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 15 3    
2013 13 5    
2012 30 12    
2011 51 9    
2010 10 8    
2009   4    
2008   1    
2007   1    
2006   1    
2005   1    
2004   1    
2003   1    
2002   1    
Hashtags: #ofsaa #nike