Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Junior Girls Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Nov 7th 2010, 4:34pm
 
OFSAA Cross Country Championships - Nov 6, 2010
Etobicoke Centennial Park, Toronto, ON, CA
 
Womens 3800m XC Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Stafford, Hilary   St Thomas Aquina  14:12.29     
2   Phelan, Jaimie   St Mary's - Kitc  14:20.64     
3   Cseresnyes, Phoebe   Westdale  14:54.49     
4   Hawthorn, Natalia   Bracebridge/Musk  14:56.99     
5   Wendt, Rebecca   Henry Street  14:59.27     
6   Rowe, Jenn   Kitchener-Waterl  15:03.37     
7   Kelly, Maddy   Fellowes  15:03.65     
8   Reddy, Michelle   St Christopher  15:05.74     
9   Faulds, Rachel   Trenton  15:06.87     
10   Ruby, Madalyn   Huron Park  15:12.03     
11   Klus, Samantha   Bell  15:12.53     
12   Rhead, Charlene   Glebe CI  15:12.55     
13   Kary, Lindsay   St Matthew  15:17.12     
14   Lobert, Marissa   Sir James Dunn  15:21.88     
15   Visscher, Jordyn   Woodland Christi  15:27.03     
16   Clarke, Renne   St Patrick - Thu  15:28.41     
17   Rainville, Alexandra   ES Marc Garneau  15:28.55     
18   Lamb, Cecilia   St Thomas Aquina  15:32.85     
19   Maisonneuve, Renee   ES Thériault Ca  15:34.24     
20   Parkes, Nicki   St Christopher  15:36.21     
21   Keyes, Marla   St Ignatius - Th  15:41.26     
22   Fluttert, Mariel   Lord Dorchester  15:42.77     
23   Rebelo, Brittany   Innisdale  15:44.81     
24   Irish, Maryanne   Newmarket  15:46.06     
25   McGuinness, Sami   St Michael Cath  15:48.55     
26   Ukos, Marissa   Huron Park  15:49.35     
27   Summers, Heather   Westdale  15:50.15     
28   Whittfield, Ellen   Newmarket  15:51.63     
29   Coates, Hannah   Ernestown  15:52.18     
30   LAWLESS, NICOLE   Sir Winston Chur  15:53.26     
31   Smegal, Alison   Monsignor Paul D  15:53.66     
32   Portenier, Montana   St Thomas Aquina  15:54.76     
33   Marrato, Amelia   Sir James Dunn  15:55.05     
34   Hrycuscko, Kathryn   EL Crossley  15:56.01     
35   Baldiserra, Emily   Thousand Islands  15:59.13     
36   MacAlpine, Jessie   Huron Park  15:59.59     
37   Bradley, Brianna   Frontenac  16:00.40     
38   EIZENGA, TALASIA   Sir Winston Chur  16:00.89     
39   Maziarski, Haley   Lo-Ellen Park  16:01.56     
40   Martin, Jazmin   Belle River  16:04.73     
41   Tate, Paige   Highland  16:05.49     
42   Marcolini, Emily   St Benedict Cath  16:06.74     
43   Somerville, Cherith   Streetsville  16:09.31     
44   Gragtmans, Jennika   Newmarket  16:09.66     
45   Hummel, Amanda   Sir Oliver Mowat  16:11.13     
46   Derksen, Alexa   Glebe CI  16:11.49     
47   Rothenbroker, Meghan   Aurora  16:11.81     
48   Ferrara, Lauren   St Marcellinus  16:14.11     
49   Stafford, Gabriela   Toronto French  16:15.05     
50   Casselman, Tabatha   Cobourg West  16:15.47     
51   Gill, Serena   Pickering - Ajax  16:15.91     
52   Menzie, Jessica   Innisdale  16:15.98     
53   Codispodi, Marissa   Bishop Tonnos  16:16.69     
54   Hayes, Bridget   Mother Teresa -  16:16.82     
55   Kish, Courtney   Ernestown  16:17.34     
56   Watson, Caitlin   Georgetown  16:18.00     
57   Brown, Claire   Newmarket  16:19.61     
58   Maly, Alex   Hillfield Strath  16:20.52     
59   Despinic, Aleksa   Westdale  16:21.65     
60   Morgan, Adrienne   Ernestown  16:22.63     
61   Lievre, Michaela   Huron Park  16:22.66     
62   Yarranton, Brynne   University of To  16:23.87     
63   Phillips, Coby   Brampton Centenn  16:25.87     
64   Harris, Nathalie   St Christopher  16:27.18     
65   Sparling, Susannah   Huron Park  16:27.85     
66   Matthews, Katie   Strathroy  16:29.01     
67   Innes, Kylee   Barrie Central  16:29.12     
68   Domitrovits, Stefani   St Pius X  16:29.41     
69   Charbonneau, Carly   Timmins Vocation  16:30.01     
70   Chant, Natalie   O'Neill  16:30.38     
71   McCormick, Natalie   St Joseph's - Ba  16:32.18     
72   Yang, Connie   York Mills  16:33.94     
73   Skyers, Cierra   RS McLaughlin  16:36.03     
74   Rostek, Marisa   Regiopolis-Notre  16:36.72     
75   Selleck, Emma   Thousand Islands  16:36.85     
76   Valerio, Stephanie   Bill Crothers SS  16:37.89     
77   Christopher, Brianna   Bayside  16:38.77     
78   Stefenatti, Alessia   Richview CI  16:40.36     
79   Cirone, Katerina   RS McLaughlin  16:41.42     
80   Wiwchar, Katie   Lo-Ellen Park  16:41.57     
81   Ramirez, Richelle   Notre Dame - Tor  16:41.65     
82   Marentette, Katherin   St Thomas Aquina  16:47.74     
83   Robertson, Renee   Birchmount Park  16:49.41     
84   Stafford, Alyssa   Lo-Ellen Park  16:49.58     
85   d'Esterre, Laurenne   St Christopher  16:49.58     
86   Therrien, Michaela   Belle River  16:50.64     
87   Jamieson, Jessica   Lambton Central  16:51.31     
88   O'Brien, Grace   Parry Sound  16:53.61     
89   Irwin, Bridget   Bell  16:55.13     
90   Provost, Kim   Birchmount Park  16:56.33     
91   Thompson, Emily   Sir Winston Chur  16:56.65     
92   Greco, Johanna   Sacred Heart Cat  16:59.00     
93   Petrick, Heather   Ridley College  17:00.59     
94   Pitton, Samantha   Cawthra Park  17:01.17     
95   Owsiany, Kathryn   St Maximilian Ko  17:02.09     
96   Brent, Tori-Lee   Corpus Christi  17:04.59     
97   Pererira, Maria   Humberside  17:05.24     
98   Markovac, Maria   Bishop Allen Aca  17:05.45     
99   McIlroy-Young, Bronw   Cameron Heights  17:05.90     
100   Llyod, Hilary   Havergal  17:08.89     
101   Cooper, Samantha   Lockerby Composi  17:09.52     
102   Ro, Sydney   Trinity College  17:10.97     
103   Lawson-Buttineau, Ga   Parry Sound  17:11.64     
104   Moorehad, Amy   St Marcellinus  17:12.27     
105   Svoboda, Katie   Centennial Secon  17:13.84     
106   Camick, Krista   Aurora  17:13.85     
107   Poulin, Jacquelyn   Belle River  17:14.57     
108   Harris, Rowan   Glebe CI  17:18.12     
109   Nowak, Emiliy   St Joan of Arc -  17:18.23     
110   Dias, Mikayla   Pickering - Ajax  17:18.92     
111   Veneruz, Dominique   St Patrick - Thu  17:19.81     
112   Varma, Sohum   Marc Garneau - T  17:20.50     
113   Herr, Shayna   Parry Sound  17:22.83     
114   Dos Santos, Krystal   Marshall McLuhan  17:23.81     
115   Conlin, Erica   Lo-Ellen Park  17:24.25     
116   Bennett, Rachel   Thousand Islands  17:24.55     
117   Nedelko, Lindsey   St Mary's - Hami  17:24.82     
118   DuMalo, Linda   Northern - Sarni  17:25.47     
119   Pizzolitto, Nadia   Assumption Colle  17:27.95     
120   Nosella, Laura   Cawthra Park  17:28.91     
121   Dertinger, Caitlin   St Mary's - Hami  17:30.59     
122   Rueter, Annie   Havergal  17:31.03     
123   Azubalis, Joana   Father John Redm  17:31.05     
124   Battaion, Laura   Lo-Ellen Park  17:31.18     
125   Anderson, Katie   Malvern  17:32.16     
126   Torresan, Mariah   O'Gorman  17:32.42     
127   Denault, Carolyn   Aurora  17:33.17     
128   Johnson, Paige   Michael Power-St  17:33.21     
129   Cira, Amanda   Bishop Strachan  17:34.24     
130   Wiley, Elise   Sir Winston Chur  17:34.99     
131   Dean, Jessica   Innisdale  17:36.12     
132   Mack, Zoe   Cawthra Park  17:37.00     
133   Henry, Marie-Claire   Parry Sound  17:38.94     
134   Svoboda, Sara   Centennial Secon  17:39.81     
135   Snider-Beausoleil, S   Thousand Islands  17:39.86     
136   Bertram, Heather   Resurrection  17:42.19     
137   Teich, Bianca   Cameron Heights  17:43.57     
138   Fedak, Jennifer   Birchmount Park  17:43.65     
139   Ryder, Morgan   Westdale  17:44.47     
140   Schutten, Missy   Thousand Islands  17:46.31     
141   Kyritsis, Christina   East York  17:46.32     
142   Kawzenuk, Katie   RS McLaughlin  17:47.20     
143   Adams, Kate   St Patrick - Thu  17:48.17     
144   Thacker, Emma   Cameron Heights  17:48.59     
145   Workentin, Aine   Malvern  17:50.05     
146   Donaldson, Carly   Bayside  17:50.16     
147   Caudaro, Emily   St Mary's - Hami  17:50.55     
148   McAuley, Eleanor   Ernestown  17:51.61     
149   Komer, Leah   St Thomas Aquina  17:51.79     
150   West, Katelyn   St Patrick - Thu  17:51.91     
151   Dickson, Claire   Georgetown  17:54.13     
152   Cuillo, Dominique   Loretto Abbey  17:54.76     
153   Fraser, Meredith   Trinity College  17:55.65     
154   Lampard, Katherine   Havergal  18:01.25     
155   Baille, Joanna   Loretto Abbey  18:02.24     
156   Savo, Michelle   St Christopher  18:02.81     
157   Berardinetti, Kather   Notre Dame - Tor  18:03.60     
158   LUTZ, DARIA   Sir Winston Chur  18:03.65     
159   Smith, Caitlin   St Ignatius - Th  18:04.90     
160   Mathieru, Claudia   Monsignor Charbo  18:05.41     
161   Sinclair, Erin   St Mary's - Hami  18:06.59     
162   Wilcox, Claire   RS McLaughlin  18:06.63     
163   Terry, Mallory   Centennial Secon  18:07.72     
164   Brewster, Lauren   Georgetown  18:09.09     
165   Groves, Leah   Malvern  18:09.11     
166   Russo, Emily   Malvern  18:09.40     
167   Heritage-Hay, Zoe   Westdale  18:09.47     
168   Latawiec, Katrina   Etobicoke School  18:10.53     
169   Injac, Lidia   York Mills  18:11.86     
170   Dowling, Shannon   Havergal  18:12.79     
171   Speller-Drews, Rio   Aurora  18:13.03     
172   Janes, Alexandra   Pickering - Ajax  18:15.40     
173   Danard, Ann   St Ignatius - Th  18:16.78     
174   Lappan, Sydney   Ernestown  18:17.22     
175   Kirk, Kaitlyn   RS McLaughlin  18:17.35     
176   Ramsay, Megan   Innisdale  18:17.42     
177   Casey, Megan   Loretto Abbey  18:18.69     
178   Mcdonald, Catherine   Trinity College  18:19.23     
179   Siermachesky, Kaylei   Timiskaming  18:20.37     
180   Hemmersbach, Miya   Centennial Secon  18:21.46     
181   Vanschie-Copol, Joha   Algonquin E S  18:22.78     
182   Ruetz, Heidi   Resurrection  18:23.29     
183   Lesurf, Jennifer   York Mills  18:24.50     
184   Stephenson, Amy   Sir Oliver Mowat  18:25.42     
185   Douglas, Caroline   Father John Redm  18:30.53     
186   Douglas, Ryann   Father John Redm  18:32.73     
187   Possamai, Alessandra   Loretto Abbey  18:32.97     
188   Sanger, Kaitlynn   Sir Oliver Mowat  18:33.86     
189   Campbell, Laura   St Marcellinus  18:34.30     
190   Fleiszig, Lauren   Resurrection  18:35.87     
191   Stone-Papdapoulos, B   Pickering - Ajax  18:36.44     
192   Copeland-Dinan, Emil   Glebe CI  18:38.18     
193   Bannerman, Courtney   Pickering - Ajax  18:42.45     
194   Ouellet, Michelle   Cawthra Park  18:43.61     
195   Runstedler, Courtney   Resurrection  18:43.68     
196   Howit, Riley   Resurrection  18:44.66     
197   Jozefczak, Jessica   St Mary's - Hami  18:45.63     
198   Bloedorn, Sabrina   Bayside  18:48.65     
199   Speziale, Taylor   St Ignatius - Th  18:52.26     
200   McCutcheon, Brenda   Havergal  18:56.04     
201   Prendergast, Dagny   Malvern  18:56.77     
202   Fischer, Jordie   Innisdale  18:57.47     
203   Azor-Gagne, Nikita   Bell  19:01.55     
204   Hicks, Katie   Bayview Glen  19:05.75     
205   Valentino, Sydney   Bayview Glen  19:09.52     
206   Manginas, Alexia   Bayside  19:12.52     
207   Kirby, Heather   Glebe CI  19:13.29     
208   Vizel, Meredith   Cameron Heights  19:21.58     
209   MacNeil, Breagh   Belle River  19:25.04     
210   Mason, Montana   Bell  19:26.98     
211   Arnold, Sydney   Father John Redm  19:29.41     
212   Mouratidis, Ariana   St Marcellinus  19:31.92     
213   Safonova, Nadyia   Georgetown  19:34.46     
214   Belair, Chloe   ES Thériault Ca  19:35.25     
215   Nadon, Sarah   Sir James Dunn  19:35.35     
216   MacNeil, Riley   Belle River  19:37.01     
217   Melo, Zoe   Loretto Abbey  19:38.61     
218   Christensen, Madelei   Sir James Dunn  19:42.09     
219   Bays-Fleming, Nicole   Sir Oliver Mowat  19:42.96     
220   Feltham, Sarah   Sir James Dunn  19:51.05     
221   Gagne, Coreigh   ES Thériault Ca  20:00.61     
222   Wilson, Rachel   York Mills  20:01.68     
223   Lustei, Merisa   Father John Redm  20:06.65     
224   Park, Heather   York Mills  20:06.92     
225   Stratford, Emily   Trinity College  20:17.19     
226   Manilla, Maria   Notre Dame - Tor  21:07.25     
227   Mcdonald, Hayley   Newmarket  21:29.84     
228   Kolkka, Karaliina   Parry Sound  22:37.82     
229   Ferguson, Rebecca   Bayside  22:52.27     

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 43 7    
2013 24 11    
2012 133 14    
2011 160 15    
2010 32 7    
2009   3    
Hashtags:#ofsaa