Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Bishop Reding SS Midget Boys - Jeremy Farquharson & Nick Hoffman - GHAC XC Championships 2010

Published by
Matt   Oct 26th 2010, 9:45pm
 
GHAC XC Championships - Oct 26, 2010
Christie Conservation 1000 Hwy #5, Dundas, ON, CA
 
Mens 5k Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 111 Preisner, Ben   Bishop P.F. Redi  17:39  3:32   
2 525 Bartle, Bryan   Georgetown  17:42  3:33   
3 341 Werner, Michael   Corpus Christi  18:13  3:39   
4 219 Pundsack, Andrew   Christ the King  19:09  3:50   
5 484 Nero, Jay   Iroquois Ridge  19:19  3:52   
6 545 Martin, David   Bishop Ryan  19:32  3:55   
7 106 Farquharson, Jeremy   Bishop P.F. Redi  19:39  3:56   
8 342 Arsenault, Brandon   Corpus Christi  19:42  3:57   
9 346 Cunningham, Cole   Corpus Christi  19:59  4:00   
10 204 To, Kevin   Robert Bateman  20:04  4:01   
11 527 Simpson, Matt   Georgetown  20:09  4:02   
12 390 Vito, Francesco   Assumption - Bur  20:10  4:02   
13 220 McAtamney, Michael   Christ the King  20:19  4:04   
14 528 Wanless, Ben   Georgetown  20:20  4:04   
15 145 Pratt, Mitchell   Abbey Park  20:25  4:05   
16 550 Kerl, Matthew   Bishop Ryan  20:26  4:06   
17 107 Hoffman, Nick   Bishop P.F. Redi  20:27  4:06   
18 530 Vanderleest, Mark   Georgetown  20:32  4:07   
19 108 Jones, David   Bishop P.F. Redi  20:36  4:08   
20 529 Wanless, Max   Georgetown  20:54  4:11   
21 309 Cross, David   St Ignatius of L  20:59  4:12   
22 422 Trapiano, Michael   St Thomas More  21:05  4:13   
23 421 Lepore, Nicholas   St Thomas More  21:07  4:14   
24 452 Yep, Brandon   Milton  21:09  4:14   
25 548 Sianchuk, Luke   Bishop Ryan  21:11  4:15   
26 50 Beckman, Liam   Burlington Centr  21:13  4:15   
27 98 Griffin, Liam   Cardinal Newman  21:16  4:16   
28 201 Andersen, Stephen   Robert Bateman  21:21  4:17   
29 344 Dunne, Josh   Corpus Christi  21:29  4:18   
30 324 Molloy, Tim   St Ignatius of L  21:32  4:19   
31 113 Woodcock, Gordon   Bishop P.F. Redi  21:35  4:19   
32 430 Browne, Justin   Milton  21:42  4:21   
33 572 De Souza, Ian   Oakville Trafalg  21:46  4:22   
34 555 Robatich, Tyler   Bishop Ryan  21:51  4:23   
35 64 Karat, Josh   Acton  21:52  4:23   
36 419 Wyngaardt, Dale   St Thomas More  21:58  4:24   
37 205 Ball, Alex   Robert Bateman  22:00  4:24   
38 283 Murphy, Sam   EC Drury  22:31  4:31   
39 146 Zenin, Alexei   Abbey Park  22:38  4:32   
40 109 Lemieux, Isiah   Bishop P.F. Redi  22:40  4:32   
41 54 Moll, Brigham   Burlington Centr  22:45  4:33   
42 7 Comand, Max   Bishop Tonnos  22:47  4:34   
43 571 Dymond, Graeme   Oakville Trafalg  22:57  4:36   
44 553 MacLellan, Scott   Bishop Ryan  23:03  4:37   
45 322 McAllindon, Connor   St Ignatius of L  23:05  4:37   
46 55 Milne, Andrew   Burlington Centr  23:26  4:42   
47 2 Chong, Daniel   Bishop Tonnos  23:45  4:45   
48 105 Boulanger, Tyler   Bishop P.F. Redi  23:48  4:46   
49 436 Harris, Matt   Milton  23:56  4:48   
50 110 Manukulasuriya, Johann   Bishop P.F. Redi  24:03  4:49   
51 202 Wong, Jason   Robert Bateman  24:04  4:49   
52 303 Benyo, Eric   St Ignatius of L  24:08  4:50   
53 314 Harris, Owen   St Ignatius of L  24:14  4:51   
54 325 Nairn, Cameron   St Ignatius of L  24:51  4:59   
55 52 Gannon, Greg   Burlington Centr  25:11  5:03   
56 488 Sommerhalder, Skye   Iroquois Ridge  25:41  5:09   
57 65 McIntyre, Brett   Acton  26:02  5:13   
58 573 Pope, Harrison   Oakville Trafalg  26:04  5:13   
59 203 Enders, Jack   Robert Bateman  26:09  5:14   
60 53 Gilcrest, Adam   Burlington Centr  26:16  5:16   
61 292 Turner, Wyatt   EC Drury  26:32  5:19   
62 522 Watt, Mitchell   Thomas A Blakelo  26:34  5:19   
63 280 Maycock, Teshaun   EC Drury  26:40  5:20   
64 345 Gennaccaro, Luciano   Corpus Christi  27:50  5:34   
65 526 Grose, Brenden   Georgetown  29:03  5:49   
66 16 Petrynec, Zachar   Bishop Tonnos  29:28  5:54   
67 112 Vanderburgt, Stephen   Bishop P.F. Redi  30:26  6:06   
68 289 Roel, Andre   EC Drury  37:58  7:36   
69 294 Walter, Sean   EC Drury  42:23  8:29   
70 99 Toth, Alex   Cardinal Newman  43:34  8:43   
71 433 Saksham, Duti   Milton  43:35  8:43   
72 51 Bettinson, Matthew   Burlington Centr  45:07  9:02   

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Bishop Reding Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 5 1    
2014 16 5    
2013 6 8    
2012 27 12    
2011 23 14 34  
2010 12 4    
2009   2    
Hashtags:#ghac