Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Midget Girls - WOSSAA XC Championships 2010

Published by
Matt   on Oct 30 2010, 08:41 PM
 
WOSSAA XC Championships - Oct 28, 2010
London, ON, CA
 
Womens 3k Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Marquis, Maleah   AB Lucas  11:59      
2   Bickle, Ashley   Woodstock  12:01      
3   Sanderson, Tori   London Central  12:04      
4   Rohfritsch, Natalie   Stratford Centra  12:09      
5   McQuiggan, Chelsey   St Joseph's - St  12:10      
6   Pileggi, Alyssa   Mother Teresa -  12:31      
7   Bucholts, Sara   St Mary's - Wood  12:36      
8   Bucholtz, Carly   St Mary's - Wood  12:38      
9   Sharpe, Jaime-Lea   Medway  12:43      
10   Wilson, Mariah   Huron Park  12:46      
11   Cimino, Andrea   Catholic Central  12:47      
12   Starcevic, Danielle   Central Elgin  12:53      
13   Zyta, Zoe   St Michael Cath  12:58      
14   Vivona, Nicole   Catholic Central  12:59      
15   Schnurr, Karina   AB Lucas  13:03      
16   DeDecker, Elise   Catholic Central  13:07      
17   Gregor, Hannah   Mother Teresa -  13:08      
18   Clubb, Anne   AB Lucas  13:09      
19   Martin, Rachel   North Middlesex  13:09      
20   Hewitt, Crystal   Regina Mundi  13:11      
21   McIlmoyl, Bridget   Mother Teresa -  13:15      
22   Lyons, Olivia   St Thomas Aquina  13:17      
23   Young, Leah   St Joseph's - St  13:18      
24   Bak, Katherine   St Joseph's - St  13:18      
25   Di Libero, Francesca   St Thomas Aquina  13:19      
26   Francolini, Joanna   London Central  13:21      
27   McIntyre, Caitlin   Stratford Centra  13:22      
28   Hopson, Laura   Ingersoll  13:23      
29   Cruickshank, Kristen   John Paul II - L  13:24      
30   Lawson, Sarah   St Thomas Aquina  13:27      
31   Goos, Farren   Central Huron  13:29      
32   Brochu, Sammy   Regina Mundi  13:30      
33   Heard, Kristine   St Anne's - Clin  13:32      
34   Rowe, Katie   Strathroy  13:34      
35   Stapley, Olivia   London Central  13:35      
36   Vanmeurs, Miriam   Stratford Northw  13:36      
37   Moore, Amanda   AB Lucas  13:36      
38   Priestap, Josee   Huron Park  13:38      
39   Nelson, Brooke   Sir Wilfrid Laur  13:39      
40   Studhalter, Marion   FE Madill  13:44      
41   Gunnell, Olivia   Mother Teresa -  13:48      
42   Charette, Karley   Stratford Centra  13:52      
43   Sheidow, Jamie   London Central  13:54      
44   Rowe, Alex   Mother Teresa -  13:56      
45   Foulan, Gracie   London Central  13:57      
46   Miltenburg, Christine   St Anne's - Clin  13:57      
47   Nothdurft, Lauren   St Michael Cath  14:00      
48   DeSumma, Sarah   St Thomas Aquina  14:06      
49   Timmons, Christina   St Joseph's - St  14:07      
50   Johnston, Keyonia   St Anne's - Clin  14:12      
51   Halliwell, Lauren   Stratford Centra  14:13      
52   Harcus, Courtney   Mother Teresa -  14:16      
53   Stratford, Emily   AB Lucas  14:17      
54   Watson, Brooklin   AB Lucas  14:22      
55   Chadwick, Rachael   Mother Teresa -  14:30      
56   Feeney, Courtney   Mitchell  14:33      
57   Rossi, Avery   St Thomas Aquina  14:33      
58   Klassen, Veronica   St Joseph's - St  14:37      
59   Hilborn, Sarah   St Thomas Aquina  14:38      
60   Thompson, Kylie   Strathroy  14:41      
61   Murray, Emmalee   St Joseph's - St  14:43      
62   Winters, Nicole   St Anne's - Clin  14:44      
63   Tustin, Carlee   AB Lucas  14:45      
64   Mcdonald, Mary   AB Lucas  14:49      
65   Ellis, Kristen   Central Elgin  14:49      
66   Tuer, Melissa   St Michael Cath  14:52      
67   Obeda, Kristen   Central Elgin  14:53      
68   Simpson, Amanda   St Joseph's - St  14:53      
69   Perrie, Alysa   Strathroy  14:54      
70   DiFruscia, Sydney   St Thomas Aquina  14:55      
71   Nesbitt, Courtney   FE Madill  14:59      
72   Tansley, Brooke   St Joseph's - St  15:03      
73   Holland, Sandra   London Central  15:04      
74   Sauder, Marlee   St Michael Cath  15:04      
75   Dalal, Victoria   St Thomas Aquina  15:05      
76   Fonger, Emily   Strathroy  15:05      
77   German, Katie   Central Elgin  15:15      
78   Dunham, Emily   AB Lucas  15:30      
79   Pearson, Erin   St Thomas Aquina  15:31      
80   Doyle, Stephanie   St Thomas Aquina  15:44      
81   Leidl, Jessica   Mother Teresa -  15:58      
82   Ryan, Delaney   St Michael Cath  16:01      
83   Louwaige, Rebecca   St Michael Cath  16:02      
84   Hickson, Katryna   Catholic Central  16:19      
85   Julian, Paige   AB Lucas  16:25      
86   Barel-Rutherford, Chan   London Central  16:58      
87   Norsworthy, Erin   St Anne's - Clin  17:08      
88   Beukeboom, Adriana   Catholic Central  17:43      
89   Manfredi, Mia   St Joseph's - St  17:48      
90   Cook, Tristin   FE Madill  18:09      
91   MacFarlane, Emma   St Thomas Aquina  18:50      
92   Coatsworth, Sara   Strathroy  19:29      
93   McCue, Rebecca   St Anne's - Clin  21:15      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 22 6    
2012 24 8    
2011 38 14    
2010 5 8    
2009   2    
2008   1    
2007   2    
2006   1    
2004   1    
Hashtags: #wossaa