Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 63 Live Feed Replay - Girls D1&2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2009

Published by
ross   on Oct 24 2009, 10:38 PM
 
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - Oct 23, 2009 to Oct 24, 2009
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
Womens 3 Mile XC Race 63 Team Sweepstakes
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Pts
1   Morgan, Megan 12 Torrey Pines  16:59       1
2   Frankian, Karis 10 Saugus  17:38       2
3   Smith, Makenna 12 Trabuco Hills TF  17:39       3
4   Pio, Savannah 11 Mira Costa  17:41       4
5   Billmeyer, Alli 11 Torrey Pines  17:45       5
6   Croix, Aleyna La 12 Mira Costa  17:45       6
7   Johnson, Katie 11 Great Oak  17:46       7
8   Dadkhah, Ashlyn 10 Torrey Pines  17:47       8
9   Mahoney, Kaylin 11 Saugus  17:51       9
10   Johnson, Anna 11 Great Oak  17:54       10
11   Moreno, Dani 12 Warren  17:55       11
12   Hernando, Danielle 11 Saugus  18:02       12
13   Gomez, Sheridan 10 Dana Hills  18:06       13
14   Alvarez, Alaina 11 Dana Hills  18:09       14
15   Rodriguez, Danielle 10 Warren  18:11       15
16   Bulder, Stephanie 11 Saugus  18:13       16
17   Bales, Alia 11 Great Oak  18:15       17
18   Bowlus, Christine 12 Davis Sr.  18:16       18
19   Foland, Aryn 11 Mira Costa  18:17       19
20   Tippets, Kelsi 12 Martin Luther Ki  18:19       20
21   Owen, Jennifer 11 West Ranch  18:19       21
22   Cleves, Harper 11 Rancho Buena Vis  18:22       22
23   Hagedorn, Shannon 11 Mira Costa  18:23       23
24   Welker, Ashley 10 West Ranch  18:25       24
25   Darby, Sarah 12 San Clemente  18:26       25
26   Mann, Molly 10 San Clemente  18:27       26
27   Morabe, Samantha 12 Great Oak  18:27       27
28   Kado, Merissa 11 Saugus  18:28       28
29   Penick, Nicole 11 Saugus  18:28       29
30   Brabender, Dani 11 Trabuco Hills TF  18:29       30
31   Mandel, Pauline 10 Great Oak  18:29       31
32   Johnson, Kora 10 Trabuco Hills TF  18:29       32
33   Peterson, Hanna 11 Martin Luther Ki  18:30       33
34   Sugimoto, Kelli 10 Mira Costa  18:30       34
35   Beresford, Laura 11 Dana Hills  18:32       35
36   Miller, Bailey 12 West Ranch  18:34       36
37   Stemper, Cori 9 Foothill (Bakers  18:37       37
38   Rea, Justine 12 Trabuco Hills TF  18:38       38
39   Seymour, Rachel 9 Great Oak  18:39       39
40   Diaz, Monique 12 Warren  18:41       40
41   Fyke, Natalie 11 Esperanza  18:43       41
42   Cooksley, Harper 11 Rancho Buena Vis  18:45       42
43   Chang, Jessica 12 Esperanza  18:46       43
44   Yang, Julia 10 Westview  18:50       44
45   Wilcox, Audrey 9 Foothill (Bakers  18:52       45
46   Gross, Carley 12 Foothill (Bakers  18:54       46
47   Rigby, Allie 12 Foothill (Bakers  18:59       47
48   Quintero, Melissa 10 Warren  18:59       48
49   Soholt, Carrie 11 Martin Luther Ki  19:00       49
50   Foley, Kamilah 12 Trabuco Hills TF  19:01       50
51   White, Kayla 10 Dana Hills  19:02       51
52   Watson, Soffe 10 Torrey Pines  19:03       52
53   Amiri, Ladan 11 Esperanza  19:04       53
54   Bell, Hannah 10 Esperanza  19:04       54
55   Smith, Katy 11 San Clemente  19:05       55
56   Paquette, Gabby 9 Foothill (Bakers  19:06       56
57   Gunther, Natasha 10 Dana Hills  19:08       57
58   Brennan, Nicole 12 Esperanza  19:08       58
59   Harrison, Kaitlyn 11 San Clemente  19:09       59
60   Hall, Hilary 12 Westview  19:10       60
61   Laurent, Shanna St 11 Rancho Buena Vis  19:13       61
62   Teaford, Hilary 12 Davis Sr.  19:15       62
63   Cota, Paxton 11 Dana Hills  19:16       63
64   Varela, Jessica 12 Trabuco Hills TF  19:16       64
65   Wood, Corey 12 Esperanza  19:23       65
66   Chahaun, Jaspreet 10 Warren  19:25       66
67   Heisner, Sarah 9 Rancho Buena Vis  19:25       67
68   Palmer, Alison 11 San Clemente  19:26       68
69   Randall, Dana 12 Davis Sr.  19:27       69
70   Cherrette, Vivien 10 Mira Costa  19:29       70
71   Murakami, Amber 12 Saugus  19:31       71
72   Haar, Charlotte ter 12 Davis Sr.  19:33       72
73   West, Jamie 10 Rancho Buena Vis  19:38       73
74   Gullickson, Kathryn 12 Dana Hills  19:41       74
75   Gushue, Ariane 11 Foothill (Bakers  19:43       75
76   Phillips, Samantha 10 West Ranch  19:45       76
77   Bowman, Aubrey 11 Martin Luther Ki  19:47       77
78   Barnett, Claire 10 Mira Costa  19:48       78
79   Casella, Tori 9 Torrey Pines  19:49       79
80   Lei, Anna 12 Rancho Buena Vis  19:50       80
81   Martins-Boyte, Nicol 11 Westview  19:52       81
82   Cummings, Maggie 12 Esperanza  19:53       82
83   Waalk, Kendahl 11 West Ranch  19:57       83
84   Werley, Raelyn 9 Martin Luther Ki  20:00       84
85   Rohner, Brooke 11 Rancho Buena Vis  20:04       85
86   Asplund, Rebecca 12 Martin Luther Ki  20:05       86
87   Stegall, Shelby 12 Foothill (Bakers  20:06       87
88   Williams, Tess 10 Davis Sr.  20:07       88
89   Hilton, Jessica 11 Great Oak  20:12       89
90   Hernandez, Tiffany 9 Warren  20:16       90
91   O'Connell, Kelsey 9 Torrey Pines  20:21       91
92   Winokur, Hannah 12 San Clemente  20:26       92
93   Weber, Amanda 10 Westview  20:27       93
94   Harbison, Kaelyn 9 Westview  20:28       94
95   Ohana, Tatum 11 San Clemente  20:34       95
96   Tippets, Kasey 11 Martin Luther Ki  20:35       96
97   Sanchez, Karina 11 Warren  20:37       97
98   Stockdale, Evan 9 Trabuco Hills TF  20:48       98
99   White, Denise 12 Westview  20:49       99
100   Yabko, Marissa 12 West Ranch  21:13       100
101   Pacheco, Mellisa 11 West Ranch  21:25       101
102   Farman, Jenny 12 Davis Sr.  21:32       102

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Trabuco Hills Track and Field
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 26 3    
2014 19 9    
2013 71 15    
2012 9 12 1 1
2011 23 19 2  
2010 81 36 13 2
2009 47 6   1
2008 10 4