Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (12)
View
News (23)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Mens Finish - NAIA Cross Country Championships 2009

Published by
ross   on Nov 21st 2009, 10:20pm
 

 

 

Place TmPl No.  Name                       Year School                         Time  Pace 

===== ==== ==== ========================== ==== ============================== ===== =====

    1    1  218 Silas Kisorio              SO   Oklahoma Christian             24:23  4:55

    2    2   31 Carison Kemei              FR   McKendree                      24:24  4:55

    3    3  170 Aaron Melhorn              JR   Malone                         24:36  4:57

    4       306 Abednego Magut             JR   Azusa Pacific                  24:42  4:59

    5    4  174 James Zeuch                JR   Malone                         25:15  5:05

    6    5  118 Zach Ripley                SR   Cornerstone                    25:17  5:06

    7    6   52 David Laney                JR   Southern Oregon                25:22  5:07

    8    7  138 Dana Schmidt               SO   Concordia (neb.)               25:25  5:07

    9    8  136 Zach Meineke               SR   Concordia (neb.)               25:26  5:07

   10    9  184 Evans Kirwa                FR   Embry-Riddle                   25:26  5:07

   11   10  172 Paul Robinson              SR   Malone                         25:27  5:08

   12   11  173 Christopher Sinick         SR   Malone                         25:29  5:08

   13       281 Neil Grundman              JR   Graceland                      25:30  5:08

   14   12  188 Sam Vazquez                JR   Embry-Riddle                   25:34  5:09

   15   13   73 Kevin Friesen              SR   Simon Fraser                   25:35  5:09

   16   14   87 Dj Flores                  FR   Eastern Oregon                 25:38  5:10

   17   15   63 Luc Bruchet                FR   British Columbia               25:38  5:10

   18   16  168 Evan Gaynor                SR   Malone                         25:39  5:10

   19   17   24 Alfred Kite                JR   Northwood U.                   25:42  5:10

   20   18  103 Kenny MacDonough           JR   Olivet Nazarene                25:42  5:11

   21   19   36 Muluken Beressa            JR   Cal St. San Marcos             25:43  5:11

   22   20  187 Russel Snyder              JR   Embry-Riddle                   25:43  5:11

   23       251 Austin Ellis               SO   Milligan                       25:44  5:11

   24   21   91 Corey Culbertson           SR   Shawnee State                  25:45  5:11

   25   22  191 Anthony Drealan            SR   Dakota State                   25:46  5:11

   26   23  164 Kyle Murray                SR   Marian (ind.)                  25:47  5:12

   27   24   59 Sufian Kimo                SR   Doane                          25:47  5:12

   28       261 Matt Ditzler               JR   Friends                        25:47  5:12

   29   25  144 Greg Montgomery            FR   College Of Idaho               25:49  5:12

   30       301 Basil Melek                FR   Lubbock Christian              25:49  5:12

   31   26   53 Dennis McCaffrey           JR   Southern Oregon                25:51  5:12

   32   27  201 Bryce Wilson               SO   Rio Grande                     25:53  5:13

   33   28   89 Forrest Lumpry             JR   Eastern Oregon                 25:56  5:13

   34   29  100 Drew Collette              SR   Olivet Nazarene                25:57  5:14

   35       286 Jesiah Rodriquez           SO   Siena Heights                  25:57  5:14

   36   30   83 Andrew Topham              JR   Southwestern (kan.)            25:58  5:14

   37       275 Ryan Meyer                 FR   William Woods                  25:58  5:14

   38       271 Alex Bett                  SO   Union (tenn.)                  25:58  5:14

   39   31   70 Ryan Brockerville          JR   Simon Fraser                   25:59  5:14

   40   32   19 Eliud Ng'etich             FR   Shorter                        25:59  5:14

   41       274 Joel Chirchir              FR   Park U.                        26:00  5:14

   42   33  134 David Goeglein             SR   Concordia (neb.)               26:00  5:14

   43       303 Benson Chepkwony           JR   Southern Nazarene              26:02  5:15

   44   34   10 Mustapha Habbani           FR   Lindenwood                     26:03  5:15

   45   35  147 T.J. Badertscher           JR   Cedarville                     26:03  5:15

   46   36   32 Elkana Kipsang             FR   McKendree                      26:03  5:15

   47   37  171 Anthony Migliozzi          SO   Malone                         26:03  5:15

   48       302 Izzie Miranda              FR   Lubbock Christian              26:06  5:15

   49   38   92 Galen Dills                FR   Shawnee State                  26:06  5:15

   50   39   54 Andrew Milne               JR   Southern Oregon                26:07  5:16

   51   40  203 Mike Gravelyn              SO   Aquinas                        26:07  5:16

   52   41  204 Dustin Heiler              SO   Aquinas                        26:08  5:16

   53   42   72 Keir Forster               SO   Simon Fraser                   26:10  5:16

   54       255 Wilbourn Kosgei            SR   Montreat                       26:10  5:16

   55   43  169 Nick Meeson                FR   Malone                         26:11  5:16

   56   44   11 Samson Kibet               FR   Lindenwood                     26:11  5:16

   57   45  221 Geoffrey Njonjo            FR   Oklahoma Christian             26:11  5:16

   58   46  145 Paul Sartin                JR   College Of Idaho               26:11  5:17

   59   47   55 Ryan Sorenson              SO   Southern Oregon                26:13  5:17

   60       278 Mike Hernandez             JR   Central Methodist              26:13  5:17

   61   48   95 Shane Meyer                SO   Shawnee State                  26:14  5:17

   62   49  109 Marcus Nelson              FR   Concordia (ore.)               26:14  5:17

   63   50  139 Luka Thor                  SR   Concordia (neb.)               26:15  5:17

   64   51  214 Nathan Ellis               SO   Oklahoma Baptist               26:15  5:17

   65   52  107 Charles Cummings           SR   Concordia (ore.)               26:16  5:17

   66   53   77 Frank Adelman              FR   Southwestern (kan.)            26:16  5:17

   67   54  130 Bryson Harper              SO   Bryan                          26:19  5:18

   68   55  206 Mike Morgan                SO   Aquinas                        26:19  5:18

   69   56   94 Josh Linkous               JR   Shawnee State                  26:20  5:18

   70   57  114 Alex Green                 JR   Cornerstone                    26:21  5:18

   71   58  128 Zach Buffington            JR   Bryan                          26:22  5:19

   72   59  213 Craig Donnelly             SR   Oklahoma Baptist               26:22  5:19

   73   60  199 Matt Spencer               JR   Rio Grande                     26:22  5:19

   74   61  189 Devon Berkness             JR   Dakota State                   26:22  5:19

   75   62   69 Ben Thistlewood            JR   British Columbia               26:22  5:19

   76   63  151 Evan Thayer                SO   Cedarville                     26:23  5:19

   77   64  110 Martin Romero-Clark        SR   Concordia (ore.)               26:24  5:19

   78       277 Jason Rose                 JR   William Woods                  26:24  5:19

   79   65   67 Kerry Kazuta               SR   British Columbia               26:24  5:19

   80       317 Kyle Anderson              FR   Spring Arbor                   26:24  5:19

   81       338 Brian Rakestraw            SR   Evergreen St.                  26:24  5:19

   82   66   93 Tyler Hickey               SR   Shawnee State                  26:25  5:19

   83   67  209 Robert Veldman             SR   Aquinas                        26:26  5:19

   84   68  133 Tyson Billings             JR   Concordia (neb.)               26:26  5:19

   85   69  178 Chris McConnell            JR   Lewis-Clark                    26:26  5:19

   86   70   51 Ryan Gelfi                 JR   Southern Oregon                26:26  5:19

   87   71   20 Steven Rich                JR   Shorter                        26:27  5:20

   88       325 Bryan Eicher               SR   Hastings                       26:27  5:20

   89       339 Samuel Robison             JR   Northwest Christian            26:28  5:20

   90   72  135 Jon Grotefendt             SR   Concordia (neb.)               26:28  5:20

   91       276 Emmanuel Ramirez           SR   William Woods                  26:30  5:20

   92   73   62 Edwin Ronoh                SO   Doane                          26:30  5:20

   93       273 Philiph Tonui              SO   Hannibal-Lagrange              26:30  5:20

   94   74  156 Jacob Goodin               JR   Westmont                       26:30  5:20

   95   75  137 Colin Morrissey            FR   Concordia (neb.)               26:31  5:21

   96       319 Michael Pabody             SR   Taylor                         26:32  5:21

   97       340 Korey Humberston           JR   Oregon Tech                    26:32  5:21

   98       267 Matt Lowe                  SO   Brescia                        26:32  5:21

   99   76   38 David Edwards              SR   Cal St. San Marcos             26:33  5:21

  100   77  161 Michael Foerster           SR   Marian (ind.)                  26:33  5:21

  101   78  219 Frezer Legesse             SO   Oklahoma Christian             26:33  5:21

  102       279 Josphat Sawe               JR   Central Methodist              26:34  5:21

  103   79  202 Nick Wilson                FR   Rio Grande                     26:34  5:21

  104   80  106 Cordero Cisneros           SO   Concordia (ore.)               26:34  5:21

  105       336 Josh Laughlin              SR   Cumberlands                    26:34  5:21

  106   81   76 David Wambui               SR   Simon Fraser                   26:35  5:21

  107   82  158 Jake Jeanson               FR   Westmont                       26:35  5:21

  108   83  143 Kiprotich Langat           SO   College Of Idaho               26:36  5:22

  109   84  220 David McWilliams           FR   Oklahoma Christian             26:36  5:22

  110   85  163 Thomas Jeschke             SR   Marian (ind.)                  26:37  5:22

  111   86  183 Nick Gehlsen               SR   Embry-Riddle                   26:38  5:22

  112       305 Timmy McCune               SR   Wayland Baptist                26:38  5:22

  113   87  176 Sean Huey                  JR   Lewis-Clark                    26:38  5:22

  114       347 Ignacio Fernandez          FR   Savannah Coll. Of Art & Design 26:38  5:22

  115       285 Mike Glinski               SR   Siena Heights                  26:38  5:22

  116   88   37 Chris Capeau               SR   Cal St. San Marcos             26:39  5:22

  117   89  212 Brandon Dickinson          JR   Oklahoma Baptist               26:39  5:22

  118       283 Andrew Hawks               SO   Davenport                      26:40  5:22

  119       323 Kipp Schuler               JR   Dana College                   26:40  5:22

  120   90   90 Devin White                FR   Eastern Oregon                 26:40  5:22

  121   91   33 Travis Lavin               SO   McKendree                      26:41  5:22

  122   92  215 Neal Ellis                 FR   Oklahoma Baptist               26:41  5:23

  123       324 Brent Van Schepen          SR   Dordt                          26:41  5:23

  124       289 Sammy Chavez               SR   Dickinson St.                  26:42  5:23

  125   93   68 Jordan Smith               SO   British Columbia               26:42  5:23

  126   94  141 Jj Burk                    SR   College Of Idaho               26:43  5:23

  127   95  192 Matt Fideler               JR   Dakota State                   26:43  5:23

  128   96   28 Blake Delong               FR   McKendree                      26:43  5:23

  129   97   21 Nicolas Toscan             FR   Shorter                        26:44  5:23

  130   98  121 John Darmody               SO   St. Ambrose                    26:44  5:23

  131   99   97 Chuck Wentz                JR   Shawnee State                  26:44  5:23

  132  100  101 Kasey Ferrigan             FR   Olivet Nazarene                26:45  5:23

  133  101  102 Justin Jones               SO   Olivet Nazarene                26:46  5:23

  134  102  224 Kolin Stickney             SO   Aquinas                        26:46  5:23

  135       287 Birch Haraden              SR   Black Hills St.                26:46  5:24

  136  103  181 Eric Tuwei                 SR   Lewis-Clark                    26:47  5:24

  137  104  207 Victor Rameriz             JR   Aquinas                        26:47  5:24

  138  105  205 James Lanciaux             FR   Aquinas                        26:47  5:24

  139       280 Nicholas Hestand           SO   Evangel                        26:49  5:24

  140       315 Sean Smith                 FR   St. Francis (ill.)             26:50  5:24

  141  106   49 Hector Aleman              JR   Southern Oregon                26:51  5:24

  142  107  152 Rob Trennepohl             SR   Cedarville                     26:52  5:25

  143  108   71 Mitchell Culley            JR   Simon Fraser                   26:52  5:25

  144       320 Tom Robertson              SR   Taylor                         26:54  5:25

  145       343 Eayoall Atsbeha            JR   Rocky Mountain                 26:54  5:25

  146       262 Dan Neidlinger             JR   Friends                        26:55  5:25

  147  109  140 Dominic Bolin              FR   College Of Idaho               26:55  5:25

  148       341 Karim Shakalia             JR   Warner Pacific                 26:55  5:25

  149  110  180 Josh Shrewsbury            FR   Lewis-Clark                    26:55  5:25

  150  111   99 Andrew Clausen             SR   Olivet Nazarene                26:56  5:25

  151  112   88 Terry Johnsen              SO   Eastern Oregon                 26:56  5:26

  152  113   66 Nigel Hole                 JR   British Columbia               26:56  5:26

  153       265 Nathan Mesta               SO   Kansas Wesleyan                26:57  5:26

  154  114  195 Tyler Van Peursem          SR   Dakota State                   26:57  5:26

  155  115  154 Sean Adams                 SR   Westmont                       26:58  5:26

  156  116   96 Michael Owen               JR   Shawnee State                  26:59  5:26

  157       282 Ahmed Khalif               FR   Graceland                      26:59  5:26

  158  117   16 Jerad Godsave              SR   Shorter                        26:59  5:26

  159  118  210 Caleb Clark                SO   Oklahoma Baptist               26:59  5:26

  160  119   84 Ryan Booth                 FR   Eastern Oregon                 27:00  5:26

  161  120  149 Joe Cathey                 SO   Cedarville                     27:00  5:26

  162  121   29 Darren Hooks               SO   McKendree                      27:01  5:26

  163       313 Austin Warner              SO   Trinity Christian              27:02  5:27

  164  122  157 Garrison Gourdeau          SO   Westmont                       27:02  5:27

  165  123   14 Brian Soule                SO   Lindenwood                     27:02  5:27

  166       321 Thomas Madut               SR   Dakota Wesleyan                27:03  5:27

  167  124  112 Billy Carl                 JR   Cornerstone                    27:04  5:27

  168  125   81 Conner Drendel             SO   Southwestern (kan.)            27:05  5:27

  169  126  105 Jessy Brown                SR   Concordia (ore.)               27:05  5:27

  170       270 Steve Snyder               FR   Lee (tenn.)                    27:06  5:27

  171  127   41 Chris Strasheim            FR   Cal St. San Marcos             27:06  5:28

  172       268 Zach Burns                 FR   Indiana East                   27:07  5:28

  173  128   17 Doug Kalmbach              FR   Shorter                        27:07  5:28

  174       308 Javier Madrid              SO   California Baptist             27:09  5:28

  175  129  150 Jordan Davies              JR   Cedarville                     27:10  5:28

  176  130   65 Rowan Forseth              FR   British Columbia               27:11  5:28

  177  131   40 Pat Fitzgerald             SR   Cal St. San Marcos             27:11  5:29

  178  132  179 Jake Miller                JR   Lewis-Clark                    27:12  5:29

  179  133   50 Zach Elliott               FR   Southern Oregon                27:15  5:29

  180       272 Zach Covington             SO   Union (tenn.)                  27:16  5:30

  181  134   34 Micheal Mendez             SR   McKendree                      27:17  5:30

  182       304 Erick Ngeny                SR   Southern Nazarene              27:18  5:30

  183  135  131 Jason McLeod               FR   Bryan                          27:19  5:30

  184  136  111 Dylan Zitzer               JR   Concordia (ore.)               27:19  5:30

  185       329 Bichok Deng                SR   Grand View                     27:20  5:30

  186  137  182 Alex Frazier               SO   Embry-Riddle                   27:20  5:30

  187  138   60 Scott Ohlson               SR   Doane                          27:21  5:30

  188  139   75 Brett Wakefield            JR   Simon Fraser                   27:21  5:31

  189  140   64 Eric Cameron               SO   British Columbia               27:21  5:31

  190  141  162 Derek Harris               SO   Marian (ind.)                  27:21  5:31

  191       310 Anthony Pizzo              FR   The Masters                    27:22  5:31

  192  142  226 Alex Goold                 JR   College Of Idaho               27:22  5:31

  193  143  211 Louie Cook                 FR   Oklahoma Baptist               27:23  5:31

  194  144   12 Benoit Ponton              FR   Lindenwood                     27:24  5:31

  195       318 Isaac Bryan                JR   Taylor                         27:24  5:31

  196  145  159 Nathan Kemp                JR   Westmont                       27:24  5:31

  197  146   86 Justin Dean                JR   Eastern Oregon                 27:25  5:31

  198       327 Joe Noyes                  SO   Sioux Falls                    27:25  5:31

  199  147  193 Ben Harrison               SO   Dakota State                   27:26  5:31

  200  148  126 Jake Bradley               FR   Bryan                          27:26  5:31
   201  149  153 Chris Vaughn               JR   Cedarville                     27:27  5:32

  202       254 Ben Hall                   JR   Montreat                       27:27  5:32

  203  150  200 Joe Taranto                FR   Rio Grande                     27:28  5:32

  204       316 Ethan Naylor               SO   Indiana Wesleyan               27:28  5:32

  205       253 Aaron Wood                 SR   Milligan                       27:28  5:32

  206       335 Lucas Garnett              SR   Georgetown (ky.)               27:28  5:32

  207  151  175 Grant Eldridge             SO   Lewis-Clark                    27:29  5:32

  208  152  216 Justin Stroup              SR   Oklahoma Baptist               27:29  5:32

  209       352 Brandon Velasquez          SO   Minot State                    27:30  5:32

  210       307 Jj Timphony                JR   Azusa Pacific                  27:30  5:32

  211  153  165 Nick Sefton                SO   Marian (ind.)                  27:31  5:33

  212  154  127 Josh Bradley               JR   Bryan                          27:31  5:33

  213  155   18 Peter Limo                 SO   Shorter                        27:31  5:33

  214  156  125 Kevin Randle               FR   St. Ambrose                    27:32  5:33

  215  157   42 Mark Dotson                FR   Xavier-Louisiana               27:34  5:33

  216       334 Grant Curran               SO   Georgetown (ky.)               27:34  5:33

  217  158  186 Henry Melius               JR   Embry-Riddle                   27:34  5:33

  218  159  115 Stephan Larson             SR   Cornerstone                    27:35  5:33

  219       264 Jeremy Davies              JR   Kansas Wesleyan                27:35  5:33

  220       322 Andrew Palmblade           SR   Dana College                   27:35  5:33

  221  160   30 Joshua Katam               JR   McKendree                      27:36  5:33

  222       311 Zach Gates                 FR   Illinois Tech                  27:36  5:34

  223  161  177 Dave Marks                 FR   Lewis-Clark                    27:37  5:34

  224  162   98 Kyle Boone                 FR   Olivet Nazarene                27:37  5:34

  225  163  198 Nathan Mogle               FR   Rio Grande                     27:38  5:34

  226  164   57 Jarid Holliday             FR   Doane                          27:39  5:34

  227  165  155 Matthew Day                FR   Westmont                       27:41  5:35

  228  166  119 Doug Brusich               SR   St. Ambrose                    27:42  5:35

  229       266 Jarred Brewster            FR   Asbury College                 27:42  5:35

  230       288 Neil Long                  JR   Black Hills St.                27:43  5:35

  231  167   79 Zack Conroy                SR   Southwestern (kan.)            27:43  5:35

  232       252 Brendan Hawkins            SO   Milligan                       27:43  5:35

  233       351 Stephen Wilson             SO   South Carolina-Beaufort        27:45  5:35

  234  168  113 Jared Courtright           FR   Cornerstone                    27:46  5:35

  235       309 Zachary Oliver             FR   Concordia (cal.)               27:46  5:36

  236  169   82 Clint Kessler              FR   Southwestern (kan.)            27:48  5:36

  237       297 Pinya Issa                 SO   Huston-Tillotson               27:48  5:36

  238  170   35 Bernardo Bahena            JR   Cal St. San Marcos             27:48  5:36

  239  171  116 Adam Looman                SO   Cornerstone                    27:49  5:36

  240  172   56 Paul Garcia                SR   Doane                          27:50  5:36

  241       263 Ernest Cruz                JR   Kansas Wesleyan                27:51  5:37

  242  173  225 Zachariah Ginn             FR   Concordia (ore.)               27:53  5:37

  243  174   13 Joshua Schmidt             FR   Lindenwood                     27:54  5:37

  244  175   85 Kody Coxen                 FR   Eastern Oregon                 27:55  5:37

  245       326 Titus Kosgei               SO   Mount Marty                    27:58  5:38

  246  176  142 Andrew Hugill              FR   College Of Idaho               27:59  5:38

  247  177  167 Ryan Wieser                JR   Marian (ind.)                  27:59  5:38

  248  178   78 Jimmy Bryant               SR   Southwestern (kan.)            27:59  5:38

  249  179    2 Juan Gomez                 SR   Holy Names                     27:59  5:38

  250  180  194 Andrew Manning             JR   Dakota State                   28:00  5:38

  251  181   80 Carrington Crum            SO   Southwestern (kan.)            28:00  5:38

  252  182  223 Joseph Zarazua             SO   Oklahoma Christian             28:00  5:38

  253  183   22 Ebenezer Eshete            FR   Northwood U.                   28:06  5:40

  254       257 Antony Earley              FR   Bethany (cal.)                 28:07  5:40

  255       331 Mike Miroux                SO   Mount Mercy                    28:09  5:40

  256  184  148 Josiah Bragg               FR   Cedarville                     28:09  5:40

  257  185  104 Thomas Powers              SO   Olivet Nazarene                28:09  5:40

  258  186  185 Greg Leonard               JR   Embry-Riddle                   28:10  5:40

  259       312 Matt Rychel                SO   St. Xavier                     28:12  5:41

  260       332 Keith Terry                SO   Mount Mercy                    28:15  5:41

  261       333 Geovanni Popoca            JR   Campbellsville                 28:15  5:41

  262  187   58 Tyler Jackman              SR   Doane                          28:19  5:42

  263  188  123 Austin Quinn               JR   St. Ambrose                    28:20  5:42

  264  189   39 Casey Evans                SR   Cal St. San Marcos             28:21  5:43

  265  190  117 Travis Mabe                FR   Cornerstone                    28:22  5:43

  266  191    8 Blake Austin               JR   Lindenwood                     28:24  5:43

  267       290 Thomas Everett             SO   South Dakota Tech              28:25  5:43

  268       314 Michael McElyea            JR   St. Francis (ill.)             28:27  5:44

  269  192  222 Andy Schmidt               SO   Oklahoma Christian             28:27  5:44

  270       337 Aundreas Lopez             SO   Cumberlands                    28:29  5:44

  271       350 Nic Tones                  SO   South Carolina-Beaufort        28:30  5:44

  272       348 Ben Harrison               SO   Savannah Coll. Of Art & Design 28:31  5:45

  273       328 Andrew Drinkall            JR   Ashford                        28:32  5:45

  274  193   25 Sinai Lopez                SR   Northwood U.                   28:32  5:45

  275  194  129 Daniel Goetz               SR   Bryan                          28:33  5:45

  276       344 Cesar Mireles              JR   Rocky Mountain                 28:36  5:46

  277  195   61 Jordan Pieper              FR   Doane                          28:37  5:46

  278  196   23 Edwin Kiptoo               JR   Northwood U.                   28:39  5:46

  279  197  196 Chad McCarty               SO   Rio Grande                     28:40  5:46

  280  198  160 Eric Williams              JR   Westmont                       28:41  5:47

  281       269 Will Jayroe                SO   Lee (tenn.)                    28:42  5:47

  282  199  190 John Bintliff              SO   Dakota State                   28:46  5:48

  283       349 Frank Tinsley              SO   South Carolina-Beaufort        28:47  5:48

  284  200  197 Zane Miller                SO   Rio Grande                     28:48  5:48

  285       330 Matthew Clarke             JR   Mount Mercy                    28:48  5:48

  286       260 Ben Burchett               FR   William Jessup                 28:55  5:49

  287  201    5 Edrian Luna                SO   Holy Names                     28:57  5:50

  288  202   15 Josh Giannoni              SO   Shorter                        28:59  5:50

  289       259 Chadd Baltzley             SO   William Jessup                 29:03  5:51

  290  203   26 Nicholas Molina            FR   Northwood U.                   29:06  5:52

  291  204    9 Will Everett               SO   Lindenwood                     29:06  5:52

  292       258 Henry Kosky                SO   Simpson (cal.)                 29:08  5:52

  293  205   74 Stephen Nicol              SR   Simon Fraser                   29:12  5:53

  294  206    4 Zachary Holt               FR   Holy Names                     29:13  5:53

  295  207  166 Ryan Strom                 SR   Marian (ind.)                  29:17  5:54

  296  208  122 Robbie Pogue               FR   St. Ambrose                    29:20  5:54

  297  209  132 Drew Thompson              FR   Bryan                          29:22  5:55

  298       300 Nathan Rivera              SO   Southwest (n.M.)               29:24  5:55

  299       345 Justin Richardson          FR   Suny Canton                    29:25  5:55

  300       342 Kyle Dash                  FR   Paul Smith's                   29:26  5:56

  301  210  217 Brayden Barrientez         FR   Oklahoma Christian             29:28  5:56

  302  211  120 Ryan Buchanan              FR   St. Ambrose                    29:40  5:58

  303       346 Justin Fereshetian         SO   Maine-Presque Isle             29:45  5:59

  304  212   47 Raymond Walston            SO   Xavier-Louisiana               29:48  6:00

  305  213   27 Aaron Rodarte              SO   Northwood U.                   29:49  6:00

  306  214   46 Darren Wallace             SR   Xavier-Louisiana               29:53  6:01

  307       298 Connor Buntyn              SO   Southwest (n.M.)               29:54  6:01

  308  215    6 Juan Monje                 JR   Holy Names                     29:55  6:01

  309  216   45 Matt Pieri                 FR   Xavier-Louisiana               29:57  6:02

  310       292 Kieran Harper              FR   Loyola-New Orleans             30:00  6:02

  311       294 Will Kirkikis              SO   Spring Hill                    30:11  6:05

  312  217  124 Keith Randle               JR   St. Ambrose                    30:13  6:05

  313       256 William Copsey             FR   Bethany (cal.)                 30:30  6:09

  314       299 David Crites               SR   Southwest (n.M.)               30:32  6:09

  315       284 Alex Stoltie               FR   Indiana Tech                   31:02  6:15

  316       295 John Redman                FR   Spring Hill                    31:06  6:16

  317       293 Christian Boyer            SO   Spring Hill                    31:15  6:17

  318  218   44 Bryan Khan                 SR   Xavier-Louisiana               31:20  6:19

  319       291 Thomas Kazery              SO   Belhaven                       31:32  6:21

  320       296 Alexander Jewson           FR   Bacone                         33:28  6:44

  321  219   48 Jordan Wilson              JR   Xavier-Louisiana               34:41  6:59

  322  220    3 Leonardo Gonzalez          FR   Holy Names                     34:46  7:00

  323  221   43 James Hearn                SO   Xavier-Louisiana               35:36  7:10

Read more: http://www.runnerspace.com/news.php?do=view&news_id=7161#men%20ind#ixzz0YO0v2GQy
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Eastern Oregon University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Grande, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 126 95    
2014 3 117    
2013 29 136    
2012 52 41    
2011 96 15    
2010 51 10    
2009 9 6    
2008 10 4    
2007 1 3    
2006   1    
2004   1    
Hashtags:#naia#silas