Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (7)
View
News (18)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Bolles wins the 2011 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Team Championship

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 14th 2011, 3:11am
 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  FHSAA Class 1A, 2A, 3A, Region 1 - 11/12/2011                  
                               Alligator Lake Park                               
                                  Lake City, Fl                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1024 Roberts, Kaysi      10 West Florida          18:53.56    1             
  2  #379 Wilson, Mackenzie    8 Episcopal             18:54.95    2             
  3  #372 Griggs, Christine   12 Episcopal             19:21.95    3             
  4   #23 Hodges, Mikayla     11 Arnold                19:31.96    4             
  5  #106 Thyfault, Mary      11 Bishop Kenny          19:43.01    5             
  6  #171 Arnold, Liliana     10 Bolles                19:43.20    6             
  7  #180 Jones, Sarah        10 Bolles                19:43.34    7             
  8  #991 Wiedeman, Margaret  10 Wakulla               19:57.53    8             
  9  #347 Pu, Christine       10 Eastside High Sc      19:59.29    9             
 10   #95 Campos, Alessandra  10 Bishop Kenny          20:00.60   10             
 11  #984 Atkinson, Cora      12 Wakulla               20:01.14   11             
 12   #99 Kaczorowski, Macey  10 Bishop Kenny          20:01.33   12             
 13  #185 Rice, Rachel        12 Bolles                20:02.88   13             
 14  #174 De Hechavarria, As   9 Bolles                20:03.47   14             
 15  #103 Reid, Bridget       10 Bishop Kenny          20:04.83   15             
 16  #181 O'Riordan, Aoife     7 Bolles                20:07.83   16             
 17  #172 Costa, Micayla      12 Bolles                20:09.08   17             
 18   #96 Crissman, Emily     12 Bishop Kenny          20:13.70   18             
 19  #100 Gardner, Catherine  12 Bishop Kenny          20:16.07   19             
 20  #764 Farr, Rebecca       11 Pensacola Catholic    20:17.54   20             
 21  #101 Meisler, Mackenzie   9 Bishop Kenny          20:24.21   21             
 22  #352 Wilson, Elizabeth   12 Eastside High Sc      20:32.44   22             
 23  #346 Peng, Lucinda       10 Eastside High Sc      20:33.55   23             
 24  #759 Campion, Natalie    10 Pensacola Catholic    20:37.16   24             
 25  #595 Toole, Lindsey      12 Marianna              20:37.75                  
 26  #418 Toothman, Amanda     9 Florida High          20:42.05   25             
 27   #22 Gaillard, Christin  10 Arnold                20:45.52   26             
 28   #58 Branch, Jazmyne     11 Baldwin High school   20:48.32                  
 29  #763 Endacott, Gabriell   9 Pensacola Catholic    20:49.93   27             
 30  #378 Smithwick, Emily    12 Episcopal             20:52.22   28             
 31  #370 Dame, Darby         12 Episcopal             20:52.77   29             
 32 #1022 Nesbitt, Raleigh     9 West Florida          21:00.71   30             
 33  #416 Osterbye, Savannah  10 Florida High          21:03.26   31             
 34  #202 Hall, Amanda        10 Bradford High Sc      21:03.81   32             
 35  #466 Jones, Sydni         8 Ft. White High S      21:07.97   33             
 36 #1025 Sortino, Jordan      9 West Florida          21:19.82   34             
 37  #900 Weiner, Alexandra   11 South Walton          21:21.10   35             
 38  #176 Farah, Rawan         8 Bolles                21:27.72   36             
 39  #201 Frederick, Sarah     9 Bradford High Sc      21:30.15   37             
 40  #373 Henderson, Genevie  10 Episcopal             21:40.19   38             
 41  #758 Busch, Taylor       10 Pensacola Catholic    21:40.58   39             
 42  #767 Lockridge, Kaitlin  10 Pensacola Catholic    21:45.50   40             
 43  #765 Gibson, Dale        10 Pensacola Catholic    21:46.68   41             
 44  #305 Peacher, Alison     11 Clay                  21:47.00   42             
 45  #341 Cuneo, Micaela      10 Eastside High Sc      21:50.57   43             
 46  #893 Bump, Allysa        12 South Walton          21:51.47   44             
 47  #369 Anderson, Susannah  10 Episcopal             21:57.87   45             
 48  #348 Someshwar, Ria      10 Eastside High Sc      21:57.91   46             
 49 #1030 Wiley, Miranda      10 West Florida          22:03.99   47             
 50  #344 Mcadams, Jasmine    12 Eastside High Sc      22:05.79   48             
 51  #986 Gray, Raychel       11 Wakulla               22:08.39   49             
 52  #410 Earp, Sydney        11 Florida High          22:10.21   50             
 53  #350 Sugrue, rebecca     11 Eastside High Sc      22:11.22   51             
 54  #990 Wiedeman, Lydia      9 Wakulla               22:12.16   52             
 55  #987 Hodges, Kristie     12 Wakulla               22:14.58   53             
 56  #415 Kreps, Brionnah      6 Florida High          22:28.63   54             
 57  #985 Broadway, Liliana    9 Wakulla               22:30.95   55             
 58  #465 Jones, Ashley        9 Ft. White High S      22:31.11   56             
 59  #419 Yue, Isabella       11 Florida High          22:31.43   57             
 60  #371 Ely, Maurine        10 Episcopal             22:33.51   58             
 61  #462 Fletcher, Seaira     9 Ft. White High S      22:37.77   59             
 62  #300 Byrd, Tamara        11 Clay                  22:39.54   60             
 63  #762 Ehlers, Elizabeth   11 Pensacola Catholic    22:41.18   61             
 64  #749 Doggett, Autumn      9 Palatka High school   22:41.73                  
 65  #988 Kinard, Tyler        9 Wakulla               22:45.85   62             
 66  #303 Johnson, Leanne     10 Clay                  22:46.32   63             
 67  #708 Chatfield, Shelby   10 Newberry High Sc      22:50.18                  
 68  #896 Godwin, Darcy       10 South Walton          22:51.19   64             
 69  #861 Garred, Melissa     10 Rutherford            22:59.28                  
 70 #1020 Moore, Hanna        10 West Florida          23:06.51   65             
 71 #1028 Turner, Danielle    10 West Florida          23:07.28   66             
 72  #882 Menifee, Natasha     9 Santa Fe High Sc      23:19.10   67             
 73  #473 Campbell, Ebony     11 Godby                 23:20.03                  
 74 #1023 Rivera-Santiago, A  10 West Florida          23:35.43   68             
 75  #895 Findley, Kaley      11 South Walton          23:44.39   69             
 76  #205 Ricker, Rachael      9 Bradford High Sc      23:48.04   70             
 77  #899 Neel, Hannah         9 South Walton          23:53.54   71             
 78  #469 Morrow, Carolee     11 Ft. White High S      23:55.57   72             
 79  #461 Fletcher, Marissa   12 Ft. White High S      24:00.74   73             
 80  #880 Golden, Nicole      10 Santa Fe High Sc      24:06.06   74             
 81  #898 Hogenson, Alexandr  12 South Walton          24:11.61   75             
 82  #414 Kadir, Hana          8 Florida High          24:17.64   76             
 83  #417 Pelayo, Susana      10 Florida High          24:17.88   77             
 84  #471 Plasencia, Sherida   6 Ft. White High S      24:43.85   78             
 85   #24 Jaworski, Brooke    11 Arnold                24:56.85   79             
 86  #307 Young, Paige        10 Clay                  24:57.36   80             
 87  #306 Williams, Carissa   12 Clay                  24:59.04   81             
 88   #25 McClanahan, Nina    11 Arnold                25:01.37   82             
 89  #206 Rodgers, Autumn      9 Bradford High Sc      25:01.51   83             
 90   #26 Melton, Melody      11 Arnold                26:14.22   84             
 91  #207 Trentham, Destiny   10 Bradford High Sc      26:20.37   85             
 92  #894 Cloutier, Kylie     11 South Walton          26:29.91   86             
 93  #885 Osejo, Kaitlin      11 Santa Fe High Sc      26:50.32   87             
 94  #884 Michel-Trapraga, M  10 Santa Fe High Sc      26:58.99   88             
 95  #304 Odom, Kayla          9 Clay                  27:35.96   89             
 96  #886 Scott, Sophie        9 Santa Fe High Sc      28:00.23   90             
 97  #467 Laidig, Colby        7 Ft. White High S      31:21.67   91             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bolles                       56    6    7   13   14   16   17   36          
      Total Time:  1:39:40.72                                                    
         Average:    19:56.15                                                    
   2 Bishop Kenny                 60    5   10   12   15   18   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:40:03.47                                                    
         Average:    20:00.70                                                    
   3 Episcopal                   100    2    3   28   29   38   45   58          
      Total Time:  1:41:42.08                                                    
         Average:    20:20.42                                                    
   4 Eastside High School        143    9   22   23   43   46   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:44:53.76                                                    
         Average:    20:58.76                                                    
   5 Pensacola Catholic          150   20   24   27   39   40   41   61          
      Total Time:  1:45:10.71                                                    
         Average:    21:02.15                                                    
   6 Wakulla                     173    8   11   49   52   53   55   62          
      Total Time:  1:46:33.80                                                    
         Average:    21:18.76                                                    
   7 West Florida                177    1   30   34   47   65   66   68          
      Total Time:  1:46:24.59                                                    
         Average:    21:16.92                                                    
   8 Florida High                217   25   31   50   54   57   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:48:55.58                                                    
         Average:    21:47.12                                                    
   9 Arnold                      275    4   26   79   82   84                    
      Total Time:  1:56:29.92                                                    
         Average:    23:17.99                                                    
  10 South Walton                283   35   44   64   69   71   75   86          
      Total Time:  1:53:41.69                                                    
         Average:    22:44.34                                                    
  11 Ft. White High School       293   33   56   59   72   73   78   91          
      Total Time:  1:54:13.16                                                    
         Average:    22:50.64                                                    
  12 Bradford High School        307   32   37   70   83   85                    
      Total Time:  1:57:43.88                                                    
         Average:    23:32.78                                                    
  13 Clay                        326   42   60   63   80   81   89               
      Total Time:  1:57:09.26                                                    
         Average:    23:25.86                                                    
  14 Santa Fe High School        406   67   74   87   88   90                    
      Total Time:  2:09:14.70                                                    
         Average:    25:50.94                                                    
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Bolles
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 124 39    
2014 114 16    
2013 37 20    
2012 21 20    
2011 37 20    
2010 14 7    
2009   2    
Hashtags:None