Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Division 4 Race - CIF State XC Championships 2010

Published by
Matt   on Nov 28th 2010, 7:58am
 

www.NikeXC.com

 

 2010 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 27, 2010 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Mid 50's Cloudy,cool

Place Name Yr School Bib# Sec D4boys Pace
===== ================================ == ======================== ===== ==== ======= =====
1 Daniel Milechman SR Tamalpais 761 NCS 15:11 4:54
2 Matt Neev SR Laguna Beach 1672 SS 15:25 4:58
3 Will Conway SR Notre Dame (s O) 1728 SS 15:42 5:04
4 Will Wilde Botta JR The Bishop's School 1122 SDS 15:50 5:06
5 John Lawson SO Sir Francis Drake 734 NCS 15:51 5:06
6 Shane MacMiller SR Crespi 1505 SS 15:52 5:07
7 Trevor Ehlenbach SR San Rafael 705 NCS 15:52 5:07
8 Ned Tannenbaum SR San Francisco Univ 694 NCS 15:55 5:08
9 JJ Dominguez JR Don Bosco Tech 1530 SS 15:58 5:09
10 John Hudson SR Los Angeles Baptist 1675 SS 15:59 5:09
11 Robert Leija JR Parlier 371 CS 15:59 5:09
12 Tim Williams JR Yreka 909 NS 16:02 5:10
13 Kevin On SR Harvard-Westlake 1640 SS 16:02 5:10
14 Alexi Taylor JR Cardinal Newman 548 NCS 16:07 5:12
15 Daniel De La Torre SO La Salle 1667 SS 16:08 5:12
16 Kyle Bueckert SO Maranatha 1686 SS 16:11 5:13
17 Patrick Hoagland JR The Bishop's School 1123 SDS 16:11 5:13
18 Samuel Hales JR King City 83 CCS 16:13 5:14
19 James Silvestri SR Stevenson 204 CCS 16:14 5:14
20 Gustavo Sanchez JR Nordhoff 1712 SS 16:15 5:14
21 Mitch Martin JR Half Moon Bay 81 CCS 16:16 5:14
22 Dylan Harris SR San Rafael 706 NCS 16:16 5:15
23 Aaron de Toledo JR Harvard-Westlake 1636 SS 16:17 5:15
24 Eric Neill JR Yreka 908 NS 16:19 5:15
25 Cody Freeman SR Calaveras 1223 SJS 16:20 5:16
26 Alex Farmer SO Stevenson 199 CCS 16:21 5:16
27 David Abergel SR Harvard-Westlake 1639 SS 16:21 5:16
28 Richard Lucas SR Notre Dame (s O) 1730 SS 16:25 5:17
29 Cody Johnson SO San Lorenzo Valley 157 CCS 16:26 5:18
30 Conrad Hain JR Carmel 35 CCS 16:29 5:19
31 Sam Parker SR Menlo 109 CCS 16:30 5:19
32 Connor Reck SR Santa Ynez 1796 SS 16:31 5:19
33 Matthew Russell SR Nordhoff 1716 SS 16:31 5:19
34 Andreas Spanos JR Stevenson 198 CCS 16:34 5:20
35 Dallas Nord SR Kerman 335 CS 16:34 5:20
36 Duncan Calvert JR St. Mary's College Hs 752 NCS 16:35 5:21
37 Josh Pooley SO La Jolla Country Day 1048 SDS 16:36 5:21
38 Nick Privitelli JR Crespi 1501 SS 16:36 5:21
39 Jack Killion SR San Rafael 707 NCS 16:36 5:21
40 Connor Clark SO San Francisco Univ 693 NCS 16:36 5:21
41 Dillon Mart JR Orestimba 1323 SJS 16:38 5:22
42 Matt Bloch JR Notre Dame (s O) 1725 SS 16:38 5:22
43 Jesus Arceo JR Parlier 369 CS 16:39 5:22
44 Tyler Coley SR McKinleyville 651 NCS 16:39 5:22
45 Andrew Henn JR Tamalpais 758 NCS 16:40 5:22
46 Anthony Allen JR St. Bonaventure 1827 SS 16:40 5:22
47 Cameron Bronstein SR San Rafael 708 NCS 16:43 5:23
48 Noah Wolfenzon JR La Jolla Country Day 1046 SDS 16:43 5:23
49 Jeff White JR Laguna Beach 1670 SS 16:43 5:23
50 Eddie Bonilla SR Crespi 1502 SS 16:44 5:23
51 Will Baker-Robinso JR Sir Francis Drake 733 NCS 16:46 5:24
52 Valle Rogers SR Willits 795 NCS 16:46 5:24
53 Luke Decker SR Jserra 1656 SS 16:47 5:25
54 Mark Quiroz FR Del Norte 991 SDS 16:48 5:25
55 Shawn Dunn SR Notre Dame (s O) 1729 SS 16:48 5:25
56 Ruben Dominguez FR Don Bosco Tech 1528 SS 16:48 5:25
57 Sean McKenzie SR Stevenson 202 CCS 16:50 5:25
58 Jason Reyes SR Parlier 374 CS 16:50 5:26
59 Jeremais Xancale SR Taft 419 CS 16:50 5:26
60 James MacDonald JR Tamalpais 760 NCS 16:50 5:26
61 Aaron Swartz SR Laguna Beach 1673 SS 16:52 5:26
62 Landis MacMillan JR San Lorenzo Valley 156 CCS 16:52 5:26
63 Stevie Greene JR St. Mary's College Hs 751 NCS 16:52 5:26
64 Nate Hill JR St. Mary's College Hs 753 NCS 16:53 5:26
65 Jimmy Granados SR Don Bosco Tech 1534 SS 16:54 5:27
66 Charlie Stigler SR Harvard-Westlake 1641 SS 16:55 5:27
67 William Vazquez SR Downtown Magnet 457 LAS 16:56 5:27
68 Ryan Stockton SO West Valley-Cot 904 NS 16:56 5:27
69 Adrian Castillo JR Don Bosco Tech 1529 SS 16:57 5:28
70 Luis Carrasco SO San Joaquin Mem 385 CS 16:57 5:28
71 Michael Darcy SR Jserra 1654 SS 16:58 5:28
72 Paco Rodriguez JR Don Bosco Tech 1531 SS 17:00 5:29
73 Clayton Hutchins SO Sir Francis Drake 735 NCS 17:00 5:29
74 Russell Brandt SR Oroville 875 NS 17:01 5:29
75 Patrick Mariolle SO St. Mary's College Hs 754 NCS 17:01 5:29
76 David Manahan FR Harvard-Westlake 1635 SS 17:03 5:30
77 Nathan Hennigan JR Nordhoff 1711 SS 17:03 5:30
78 Wes Curtis JR San Rafael 702 NCS 17:04 5:30
79 Gabriel Rios JR Washington Union 441 CS 17:05 5:30
80 Alex Olson JR Tamalpais 759 NCS 17:05 5:30
81 Andrew Muhn SO Del Norte 996 SDS 17:05 5:30
82 Galen Lanier JR Carmel 37 CCS 17:06 5:30
83 Michael Salzle JR Jserra 1652 SS 17:06 5:31
84 Eddie Lu SR Stevenson 201 CCS 17:06 5:31
85 Eddie Kline SR Carmel 40 CCS 17:07 5:31
86 Joey Morris SO San Rafael 703 NCS 17:07 5:31
87 Carroll Oliver SR Sir Francis Drake 736 NCS 17:10 5:32
88 Robert Reid SO Exeter 310 CS 17:12 5:32
89 Tom Kochevar JR Carmel 36 CCS 17:12 5:33
90 Tyler Nichols JR Laguna Beach 1669 SS 17:12 5:33
91 Les Girard JR Carmel 34 CCS 17:13 5:33
92 Levine Ching SR Crespi 1503 SS 17:13 5:33
93 Andrew Sutton FR Exeter 308 CS 17:13 5:33
94 Tobin Paxton SR Stevenson 203 CCS 17:14 5:33
95 Gabriel Castro SO Don Bosco Tech 1533 SS 17:15 5:33
96 Michael Pettit SO The Bishop's School 1124 SDS 17:16 5:34
97 Ryan Jones JR Laguna Beach 1668 SS 17:16 5:34
98 Jake Mack JR La Jolla Country Day 1047 SDS 17:17 5:34
99 Ryan Torres SO Ripon 1347 SJS 17:17 5:34
100 Joe Mudy JR Notre Dame (s O) 1726 SS 17:17 5:34
101 Alec Toro SR Laguna Beach 1674 SS 17:18 5:34
102 Kyle Willis JR Jserra 1653 SS 17:18 5:34
103 Nic Fracassi FR Jserra 1657 SS 17:18 5:35
104 Edgar Orellara SR Parlier 373 CS 17:21 5:35
105 Angel Maya SO Nordhoff 1714 SS 17:23 5:36
106 Eddie Litvinov SR Highlands 1292 SJS 17:24 5:36
107 David Fuchs SR Tamalpais 762 NCS 17:24 5:36
108 Noe Oviedo SO Gregori 1291 SJS 17:26 5:37
109 Luis Ramirez JR Avenal 237 CS 17:27 5:37
110 Jake Decker SR Jserra 1655 SS 17:27 5:37
111 James Lockhart FR Crespi 1500 SS 17:27 5:37
112 Judd Liebman JR Harvard-Westlake 1637 SS 17:28 5:38
113 Dylan Enos SR Sir Francis Drake 737 NCS 17:30 5:38
114 Kevin Martinez SO San Rafael 704 NCS 17:30 5:38
115 Rajvir Dhillon SO Fowler 321 CS 17:31 5:39
116 Mitchell Kimball SO Laguna Beach 1671 SS 17:31 5:39
117 Yemane Gebreyesus SR Los Angeles Ces 480 LAS 17:31 5:39
118 Angel Pena SR Northridge Academy 481 LAS 17:31 5:39
119 Aaron Reichner FR Del Norte 992 SDS 17:34 5:39
120 Jeffrey Clancy SO La Jolla Country Day 1049 SDS 17:34 5:40
121 Spencer Hoffman SO Del Norte 995 SDS 17:39 5:41
122 Victor Serrano SR Ripon 1350 SJS 17:40 5:41
123 Huber Solis SR Bret Harte 1221 SJS 17:41 5:42
124 Luke Blanchart JR Jserra 1651 SS 17:42 5:42
125 Eric Inumerable FR Del Norte 993 SDS 17:42 5:42
126 David Castillejos FR La Jolla Country Day 1045 SDS 17:43 5:42
127 Justin Avellan SO Don Bosco Tech 1532 SS 17:43 5:43
128 Kevin Maurer SO Bret Harte 1219 SJS 17:44 5:43
129 Nate Inkman SR Oroville 876 NS 17:44 5:43
130 Matt Dull SR St. Mary's College Hs 755 NCS 17:45 5:43
131 Dillon Geltz JR Oroville 873 NS 17:45 5:43
132 Matt Wood SO Yreka 912 NS 17:45 5:43
133 Vince Cimmarusti SR Nordhoff 1715 SS 17:47 5:44
134 Marcus Emmert JR Lassen 848 NS 17:49 5:44
135 Jesse Lee SR Sir Francis Drake 738 NCS 17:50 5:45
136 Jordan Gibson JR Ripon 1344 SJS 17:53 5:46
137 Asher Vandevort JR Stevenson 200 CCS 17:54 5:46
138 Robin Allison SO Nordhoff 1713 SS 17:57 5:47
139 Cody Griffith FR Yreka 907 NS 17:58 5:47
140 Sean Lang-Brown SR Tamalpais 763 NCS 17:58 5:47
141 Alex MacMiller SO Crespi 1499 SS 17:59 5:48
142 Lucas Fisher SR Hughson 1299 SJS 18:01 5:48
143 Conor Frederick SR Bret Harte 1220 SJS 18:03 5:49
144 Cole Schwartz FR Sir Francis Drake 732 NCS 18:03 5:49
145 Jeremie Showa SO Mission 1191 SFS 18:03 5:49
146 Samuel Aleman FR Exeter 305 CS 18:03 5:49
147 J.J. Juarez-Uribe SO La Jolla Country Day 1050 SDS 18:04 5:49
148 Jared Brungard SO Del Norte 997 SDS 18:05 5:49
149 Joe Hollett SO Bret Harte 1217 SJS 18:05 5:50
150 Thomas Gomes JR Bret Harte 1215 SJS 18:06 5:50
151 Abel Bustos JR Parlier 370 CS 18:06 5:50
152 Christian Gonzales SR Exeter 311 CS 18:08 5:50
153 Matt Johnson SO Oroville 874 NS 18:09 5:51
154 Rogelio Silva FR Corning 817 NS 18:10 5:51
155 Adam Lundel SO Hughson 1296 SJS 18:11 5:51
156 Max Ortiz SR Hughson 1300 SJS 18:11 5:51
157 Zane Fulkerson SR Crespi 1504 SS 18:12 5:52
158 Jesus Hermosillo SR Ripon 1348 SJS 18:12 5:52
159 Jafet Sanchez FR Parlier 368 CS 18:15 5:53
160 Kyle Hovey SO Bret Harte 1218 SJS 18:15 5:53
161 Rogelio Garay SO Parlier 372 CS 18:15 5:53
162 Mike McCullough JR Lassen 849 NS 18:15 5:53
163 Alex Reilly SO Notre Dame (s O) 1727 SS 18:16 5:53
164 Ben Hodges SR Riverbank 1358 SJS 18:19 5:54
165 Ariel Smotrich SO La Jolla Country Day 1051 SDS 18:21 5:55
166 Eli Cardiel SO Bret Harte 1216 SJS 18:23 5:55
167 Victor Munoz JR St. Mary's College Hs 750 NCS 18:24 5:56
168 Gabe Best SO Yreka 911 NS 18:25 5:56
169 Max Soriano FR Nordhoff 1710 SS 18:25 5:56
170 Austin Lewis SR Harvard-Westlake 1638 SS 18:26 5:56
171 Riley Adair JR Notre Dame (s O) 1724 SS 18:27 5:57
172 Juan Rico JR Kerman 332 CS 18:27 5:57
173 Clayton Bunn FR Yreka 906 NS 18:28 5:57
174 Kris Wilson JR Yreka 910 NS 18:30 5:58
175 Liam Scannell SO Carmel 39 CCS 18:32 5:58
176 Zack Morrett FR Hughson 1954 SJS 18:33 5:59
177 Henry Vasquez JR Fulton College Prep 466 LAS 18:34 5:59
178 Dexter Coffman SR Marina 107 CCS 18:38 6:00
179 Victor Barrios SR Kerman 333 CS 18:42 6:01
180 Sergio Hernandez SR Kerman 334 CS 18:44 6:02
181 Christian Plata JR Ripon 1345 SJS 18:51 6:04
182 Jose Fuentes FR Fulton College Prep 463 LAS 18:52 6:05
183 Joseph Diaz JR Kerman 330 CS 18:53 6:05
184 Jorge Graciano SR Fulton College Prep 468 LAS 18:55 6:06
185 Jared Leitner FR Del Norte 994 SDS 18:57 6:06
186 Isaias Lopez JR Fulton College Prep 465 LAS 18:59 6:07
187 Patrick Hewitt FR Exeter 307 CS 19:01 6:08
188 Pablo Madrigal JR Hughson 1295 SJS 19:01 6:08
189 Leo Vasquez SO Hughson 1297 SJS 19:02 6:08
190 Victor Retana SR Fulton College Prep 469 LAS 19:04 6:09
191 DJ Muller FR Oroville 872 NS 19:12 6:11
192 Mauricio Centeno FR Kerman 329 CS 19:13 6:12
193 Nathan Edmondson SR Tamalpais 764 NCS 19:16 6:12
194 Lake Gee FR Oroville 871 NS 19:16 6:12
195 Robbie Brisco FR Exeter 306 CS 19:16 6:12
196 Jose Zavala SR Oroville 877 NS 19:17 6:13
197 Alejandro Cortez SO Fulton College Prep 467 LAS 19:17 6:13
198 Brandon Petraitis SR Ripon 1349 SJS 19:20 6:14
199 Guy Forts SO St. Mary's College Hs 749 NCS 19:21 6:14
200 Jake Turner SR Ripon 1346 SJS 19:21 6:14
201 Edgar Lopez JR Fulton College Prep 464 LAS 19:23 6:15
202 Pedro Hernandez JR Kerman 331 CS 19:25 6:15
203 Jacob Aldava SR Hughson 1298 SJS 19:29 6:17
204 Hunter Ingle SO Carmel 38 CCS 19:51 6:24
                                            

1. 130 San Rafael ( 16:31 1:22:31)
=======================================
1 6 Trevor Ehlenbach SR 15:52
2 13 Dylan Harris SR 16:16
3 26 Jack Killion SR 16:36
4 30 Cameron Bronstein SR 16:43
5 55 Wes Curtis JR 17:04
6 ( 62) Joey Morris SO 17:07
7 ( 86) Kevin Martinez SO 17:30

2. 140 Harvard-Westlake ( 16:32 1:22:38)
=======================================
1 10 Kevin On SR 16:02
2 14 Aaron de Toledo JR 16:17
3 17 David Abergel SR 16:21
4 46 Charlie Stigler SR 16:55
5 53 David Manahan FR 17:03
6 ( 84) Judd Liebman JR 17:28
7 (134) Austin Lewis SR 18:26

3. 147 Stevenson ( 16:37 1:23:05)
=======================================
1 11 James Silvestri SR 16:14
2 16 Alex Farmer SO 16:21
3 21 Andreas Spanos JR 16:34
4 39 Sean McKenzie SR 16:50
5 60 Eddie Lu SR 17:06
6 ( 70) Tobin Paxton SR 17:14
7 (105) Asher Vandevort JR 17:54

4. 160 Notre Dame (S O) ( 16:34 1:22:50)
=======================================
1 3 Will Conway SR 15:42
2 18 Richard Lucas SR 16:25
3 27 Matt Bloch JR 16:38
4 37 Shawn Dunn SR 16:48
5 75 Joe Mudy JR 17:17
6 (128) Alex Reilly SO 18:16
7 (135) Riley Adair JR 18:27

5. 186 Don Bosco Tech ( 16:44 1:23:37)
=======================================
1 7 JJ Dominguez JR 15:58
2 38 Ruben Dominguez FR 16:48
3 45 Jimmy Granados SR 16:54
4 47 Adrian Castillo JR 16:57
5 49 Paco Rodriguez JR 17:00
6 ( 71) Gabriel Castro SO 17:15
7 ( 96) Justin Avellan SO 17:43

6. 208 Tamalpais ( 16:38 1:23:10)
=======================================
1 1 Daniel Milechman SR 15:11
2 29 Andrew Henn JR 16:40
3 41 James MacDonald JR 16:50
4 56 Alex Olson JR 17:05
5 81 David Fuchs SR 17:24
6 (108) Sean Lang-Brown SR 17:58
7 (156) Nathan Edmondson SR 19:16

7. 214 Laguna Beach ( 16:42 1:23:28)
=======================================
1 2 Matt Neev SR 15:25
2 32 Jeff White JR 16:43
3 42 Aaron Swartz SR 16:52
4 66 Tyler Nichols JR 17:12
5 72 Ryan Jones JR 17:16
6 ( 76) Alec Toro SR 17:18
7 ( 87) Mitchell Kimball SO 17:31

8. 214 Crespi ( 16:47 1:23:52)
=======================================
1 5 Shane MacMiller SR 15:52
2 25 Nick Privitelli JR 16:36
3 33 Eddie Bonilla SR 16:44
4 68 Levine Ching SR 17:13
5 83 James Lockhart FR 17:27
6 (109) Alex MacMiller SO 17:59
7 (123) Zane Fulkerson SR 18:12

9. 236 Sir Francis Drake ( 16:52 1:24:17)
=======================================
1 4 John Lawson SO 15:51
2 34 Will Baker-Robinso JR 16:46
3 50 Clayton Hutchins SO 17:00
4 63 Carroll Oliver SR 17:10
5 85 Dylan Enos SR 17:30
6 (103) Jesse Lee SR 17:50
7 (112) Cole Schwartz FR 18:03

10. 261 St. Mary's College HS ( 17:02 1:25:06)
=======================================
1 23 Duncan Calvert JR 16:35
2 43 Stevie Greene JR 16:52
3 44 Nate Hill JR 16:53
4 52 Patrick Mariolle SO 17:01
5 99 Matt Dull SR 17:45
6 (131) Victor Munoz JR 18:24
7 (162) Guy Forts SO 19:21

11. 268 Nordhoff ( 17:00 1:24:59)
=======================================
1 12 Gustavo Sanchez JR 16:15
2 20 Matthew Russell SR 16:31
3 54 Nathan Hennigan JR 17:03
4 80 Angel Maya SO 17:23
5 102 Vince Cimmarusti SR 17:47
6 (106) Robin Allison SO 17:57
7 (133) Max Soriano FR 18:25

12. 270 Carmel ( 17:02 1:25:07)
=======================================
1 19 Conrad Hain JR 16:29
2 58 Galen Lanier JR 17:06
3 61 Eddie Kline SR 17:07
4 65 Tom Kochevar JR 17:12
5 67 Les Girard JR 17:13
6 (139) Liam Scannell SO 18:32
7 (167) Hunter Ingle SO 19:51

13. 273 Parlier ( 16:59 1:24:55)
=======================================
1 8 Robert Leija JR 15:59
2 28 Jesus Arceo JR 16:39
3 40 Jason Reyes SR 16:50
4 79 Edgar Orellara SR 17:21
5 118 Abel Bustos JR 18:06
6 (125) Jafet Sanchez FR 18:15
7 (127) Rogelio Garay SO 18:15

14. 297 JSerra ( 17:06 1:25:27)
=======================================
1 35 Luke Decker SR 16:47
2 48 Michael Darcy SR 16:58
3 59 Michael Salzle JR 17:06
4 77 Kyle Willis JR 17:18
5 78 Nic Fracassi FR 17:18
6 ( 82) Jake Decker SR 17:27
7 ( 93) Luke Blanchart JR 17:42

15. 312 La Jolla Country Day ( 17:11 1:25:53)
=======================================
1 24 Josh Pooley SO 16:36
2 31 Noah Wolfenzon JR 16:43
3 73 Jake Mack JR 17:17
4 89 Jeffrey Clancy SO 17:34
5 95 David Castillejos FR 17:43
6 (114) J.J. Juarez-Uribe SO 18:04
7 (129) Ariel Smotrich SO 18:21

16. 364 Yreka ( 17:18 1:26:29)
=======================================
1 9 Tim Williams JR 16:02
2 15 Eric Neill JR 16:19
3 101 Matt Wood SO 17:45
4 107 Cody Griffith FR 17:58
5 132 Gabe Best SO 18:25
6 (137) Clayton Bunn FR 18:28
7 (138) Kris Wilson JR 18:30

17. 365 Del Norte ( 17:22 1:26:48)
=======================================
1 36 Mark Quiroz FR 16:48
2 57 Andrew Muhn SO 17:05
3 88 Aaron Reichner FR 17:34
4 90 Spencer Hoffman SO 17:39
5 94 Eric Inumerable FR 17:42
6 (115) Jared Brungard SO 18:05
7 (148) Jared Leitner FR 18:57

18. 515 Exeter ( 17:56 1:29:37)
=======================================
1 64 Robert Reid SO 17:12
2 69 Andrew Sutton FR 17:13
3 113 Samuel Aleman FR 18:03
4 119 Christian Gonzales SR 18:08
5 150 Patrick Hewitt FR 19:01
6 (158) Robbie Brisco FR 19:16

19. 523 Oroville ( 17:59 1:29:51)
=======================================
1 51 Russell Brandt SR 17:01
2 98 Nate Inkman SR 17:44
3 100 Dillon Geltz JR 17:45
4 120 Matt Johnson SO 18:09
5 154 DJ Muller FR 19:12
6 (157) Lake Gee FR 19:16
7 (159) Jose Zavala SR 19:17

20. 533 Bret Harte ( 17:56 1:29:39)
=======================================
1 92 Huber Solis SR 17:41
2 97 Kevin Maurer SO 17:44
3 111 Conor Frederick SR 18:03
4 116 Joe Hollett SO 18:05
5 117 Thomas Gomes JR 18:06
6 (126) Kyle Hovey SO 18:15
7 (130) Eli Cardiel SO 18:23

21. 537 Ripon ( 17:59 1:29:53)
=======================================
1 74 Ryan Torres SO 17:17
2 91 Victor Serrano SR 17:40
3 104 Jordan Gibson JR 17:53
4 124 Jesus Hermosillo SR 18:12
5 144 Christian Plata JR 18:51
6 (161) Brandon Petraitis SR 19:20
7 (163) Jake Turner SR 19:21

22. 589 Kerman ( 18:16 1:31:20)
=======================================
1 22 Dallas Nord SR 16:34
2 136 Juan Rico JR 18:27
3 142 Victor Barrios SR 18:42
4 143 Sergio Hernandez SR 18:44
5 146 Joseph Diaz JR 18:53
6 (155) Mauricio Centeno FR 19:13
7 (165) Pedro Hernandez JR 19:25

23. 644 Hughson ( 18:24 1:31:57)
=======================================
1 110 Lucas Fisher SR 18:01
2 121 Adam Lundel SO 18:11
3 122 Max Ortiz SR 18:11
4 140 Zack Morrett FR 18:33
5 151 Pablo Madrigal JR 19:01
6 (152) Leo Vasquez SO 19:02
7 (166) Jacob Aldava SR 19:29

24. 735 Fulton College Prep ( 18:53 1:34:24)
=======================================
1 141 Henry Vasquez JR 18:34
2 145 Jose Fuentes FR 18:52
3 147 Jorge Graciano SR 18:55
4 149 Isaias Lopez JR 18:59
5 153 Victor Retana SR 19:04
6 (160) Alejandro Cortez SO 19:17
7 (164) Edgar Lopez JR 19:23



Post to:
Post as: 
History for Don Bosco Technical Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosemead, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   3    
2014 21 8    
2013 36 14    
2012 8 10    
2011 8 8    
2010 1 3    
2009   1    
2008   1