Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (37)
View
News (55)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls 3A Finish-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Meet 2011

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 19 2011, 06:42 PM
 
 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                  
                       Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #728 Ortiz, Olivia       11 Lakewood Ranch          5:41.0   17:39.35    1   
  2  #187 Williams, Lily      12 Chiles                  5:43.9   17:48.29    2   
  3  #186 Thomas, Carly       12 Chiles                  5:45.7   17:53.77    3   
  4 #1466 Shah, Nikita        11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:45.7   17:53.96    4   
  5  #182 Givens, Susan       11 Chiles                  5:50.5   18:08.82    5   
  6   #56 Blaney, Anne-Marie  12 Bellview                5:50.6   18:09.22        
  7  #851 Valentine, Vanessa  12 Melbourne               5:51.2   18:11.01    6   
  8  #381 Smith, Kacy         11 Estero                  5:52.6   18:15.20    7   
  9  #434 Chastain, Ivy       11 Fort Walton Beach       5:56.2   18:26.58    8   
 10  #740 Wilson, Allison     11 Leesburg                6:00.8   18:40.78        
 11  #379 Jenkins, Bethany    10 Estero                  6:04.4   18:52.05    9   
 12  #382 Solis, Katy  Gladi  11 Estero                  6:06.1   18:57.25   10   
 13  #424 Petrik, Rachel      12 Fort Myers              6:06.9   18:59.71   11   
 14 #1229 Leon, Araceli          South Ft. Myers         6:07.1   19:00.25        
 15  #846 Greer, Rachel       12 Melbourne               6:07.5   19:01.73   12   
 16  #471 Barlow, Caroline    10 Gulf Coast              6:08.6   19:04.96   13   
 17  #300 Heisner, Sarah         Creekside               6:10.1   19:09.69   14   
 18  #861 Harper, Elizabeth   11 Merritt Island          6:10.5   19:11.08   15   
 19  #991 Irwin, Alexis       12 Osceola HS (            6:11.3   19:13.55   16   
 20  #378 Frank, Maria        11 Estero                  6:11.9   19:15.43   17   
 21  #302 Rodriguez, Kaitlin     Creekside               6:12.5   19:17.14   18   
 22  #726 McDermott, Devin    12 Lakewood Ranch          6:12.7   19:17.88   19   
 23  #829 Loder, Hannah       11 Matanzas                6:14.3   19:22.69        
 24  #918 Barbour, Kristen       Nease                   6:14.7   19:24.05   20   
 25 #1262 Gonzalez, Octavia    9 St. Cloud HS            6:15.2   19:25.68   21   
 26  #150 Rodriguez, Morgan      Cardinal Gibbons        6:16.7   19:30.19   22   
 27  #956 Spring, Amanda      11 Northeast HS            6:17.3   19:32.21   23   
 28  #303 Rodriguez, Lauren      Creekside               6:19.2   19:38.00   24   
 29  #727 Novak, Natalie      11 Lakewood Ranch          6:21.1   19:43.84   25   
 30  #380 Slater, Katherine   10 Estero                  6:21.3   19:44.58   26   
 31 #1459 Singer, Rachel      10 Winter Springs HS       6:21.8   19:46.21   27   
 32  #216 Weber, Alyssa        9 Citrus                  6:22.4   19:48.01        
 33 #1316 Solomon, Rachel     11 Stanton Prep            6:22.5   19:48.38   28   
 34  #477 Vanderheid, Allayn  10 Gulf Coast              6:23.5   19:51.36   29   
 35  #887 Cancello, Claudia   11 Mitchell                6:23.7   19:52.08        
 36  #729 Zarrella, Kristin   11 Lakewood Ranch          6:23.9   19:52.60   30   
 37 #1147 Dewitt, Megan       12 Sarasota                6:24.6   19:54.81        
 38 #1265 Stadtlander, Ashly  12 St. Cloud HS            6:25.1   19:56.30   31   
 39 #1264 Solorzano, Karissa  10 St. Cloud HS            6:26.4   20:00.26   32   
 40  #739 Benoist, Chloe      11 Lecanto                 6:26.5   20:00.61        
 41  #436 Moller, Rhianna     10 Fort Walton Beach       6:26.5   20:00.69   33   
 42  #973 Henry, Tabatha      10 Okeechobee              6:26.7   20:01.35        
 43 #1266 Stadtlander, Katel  12 St. Cloud HS            6:26.7   20:01.38   34   
 44  #377 Curth, Aja          11 Estero                  6:27.0   20:02.16   35   
 45  #184 McMurray, Ashton    10 Chiles                  6:27.2   20:02.75   36   
 46  #315 Manning, Chelsea    11 Cypress Lake            6:28.0   20:05.22        
 47 #1200 Hartman, Sarah      11 Sickles HS              6:28.0   20:05.28        
 48  #755 Wable, Autumn       11 Leon                    6:28.0   20:05.42        
 49  #936 Mosley, Marsel      11 Niceville               6:28.5   20:06.93   37   
 50  #376 Cline, Alexa        10 Estero                  6:28.9   20:08.09   38   
 51  #439 Russell, Kathryn    12 Fort Walton Beach       6:29.3   20:09.31   39   
 52  #438 Rodgers, Kayla      10 Fort Walton Beach       6:29.6   20:10.16   40   
 53  #181 Gillard, Jessica    12 Chiles                  6:30.2   20:12.23   41   
 54  #301 Morris, Shannon        Creekside               6:30.6   20:13.42   42   
 55  #863 Li, Nina            10 Merritt Island          6:31.7   20:16.74   43   
 56  #921 Rodale, Alyssa         Nease                   6:31.7   20:16.87   44   
 57  #305 Van Cleave, Jessic     Creekside               6:32.0   20:17.79   45   
 58   #28 Duncan, Amber       12 Armwood High School     6:32.3   20:18.68        
 59  #343 Green, Anita         9 East Ridge HS           6:32.6   20:19.67   46   
 60  #421 Edwards, Emily      10 Fort Myers              6:32.9   20:20.69   47   
 61 #1163 Tubbs, Taylor       11 Sebring HS              6:33.3   20:21.80        
 62  #713 Ortiz, Jessica      12 Lake Region HS          6:33.6   20:22.64   48   
 63  #183 Lane, Sara          11 Chiles                  6:34.4   20:25.31   49   
 64 #1461 Cedre, Elise        10 Wiregrass Ranch         6:34.8   20:26.60   50   
 65  #731 Wray, Katie          9 Lakewood Ranch          6:36.8   20:32.75   51   
 66 #1467 Waters, Berlin      11 Wiregrass Ranch         6:37.1   20:33.66   52   
 67  #148 Haley, Catherine       Cardinal Gibbons        6:37.3   20:34.19   53   
 68 #1315 Peterson, Breck      9 Stanton Prep            6:37.8   20:35.80   54   
 69  #440 White, Autumn        9 Fort Walton Beach       6:38.2   20:36.94   55   
 70  #437 Polite, April       10 Fort Walton Beach       6:38.9   20:39.20   56   
 71 #1392 Ryan-Walker, Emma   10 Washington              6:39.4   20:40.72        
 72 #1261 Davis, Rebecca      11 St. Cloud HS            6:39.5   20:40.95   57   
 73  #845 Delaney, Molly      10 Melbourne               6:39.6   20:41.48   58   
 74 #1463 Goode, Savannah     10 Wiregrass Ranch         6:40.8   20:45.07   59   
 75 #1263 Reid, Anaya         12 St. Cloud HS            6:41.1   20:46.16   60   
 76  #425 Richter, Jillian     9 Fort Myers              6:41.7   20:47.96   61   
 77  #924 Xiang, Karen           Nease                   6:42.0   20:48.90   62   
 78  #934 Herrera, Anna       10 Niceville               6:42.2   20:49.50   63   
 79  #837 Garcia, Venus        8 Mater                   6:43.2   20:52.42        
 80  #865 Orlando, Casey       9 Merritt Island          6:43.3   20:52.75   64   
 81  #422 Luc, Emily          12 Fort Myers              6:43.4   20:53.10   65   
 82  #531 Lutton, Katherine   12 Hillsborough HS         6:43.9   20:54.89        
 83  #473 De Greef, Danielle  10 Gulf Coast              6:44.0   20:55.20   66   
 84 #1462 Ginn-Davis, Chelse  11 Wiregrass Ranch         6:44.6   20:56.89   67   
 85  #923 Straughan, Anna        Nease                   6:44.7   20:57.27   68   
 86  #475 Jagodzinski, Jacki   9 Gulf Coast              6:44.9   20:57.79   69   
 87  #472 Davis, Samantha     10 Gulf Coast              6:45.0   20:58.25   70   
 88  #815 Brodi, Chantelle    12 Martin County           6:45.2   20:58.65   71   
 89  #860 Cubero, Caroline    10 Merritt Island          6:45.3   20:59.10   72   
 90  #866 Rule, Janais        11 Merritt Island          6:45.5   20:59.58   73   
 91  #476 Speach, Kathryn     12 Gulf Coast              6:45.6   20:59.88   74   
 92 #1224 Hardcastle, Bethan   9 South Fork              6:45.8   21:00.69   75   
 93  #712 Nabong, Emily       12 Lake Region HS          6:45.9   21:01.03   76   
 94 #1314 Iseley, Emily        9 Stanton Prep            6:45.9   21:01.08   77   
 95  #953 Corokalo, Aleksand  11 Northeast HS            6:46.2   21:01.75   78   
 96  #553 Jackson, Kayla      11 Homestead               6:48.0   21:07.47        
 97  #661 otteson, sarah      10 King HS                 6:48.7   21:09.76   79   
 98 #1227 Sime, Kelly         12 South Fork              6:49.3   21:11.48   80   
 99  #419 Devove, Andree         Fort Lauderdale         6:49.6   21:12.51        
100  #347 Roche, Katherine K   9 East Ridge HS           6:50.0   21:13.81   81   
101  #817 Innis, Caitlin      12 Martin County           6:50.3   21:14.61   82   
102  #474 Heller-Spencer, Ki  12 Gulf Coast              6:50.5   21:15.18   83   
103  #992 Kistemaker, Rachel  11 Osceola HS (            6:51.4   21:17.97   84   
104  #426 Russo, Courtney     12 Fort Myers              6:52.2   21:20.49   85   
105  #848 Knowlton, Traci      9 Melbourne               6:52.6   21:21.83   86   
106  #730 Platt, Ashley       11 Lakewood Ranch          6:52.7   21:22.21   87   
107  #662 Ozual, Abigail      11 King HS                 6:53.0   21:22.87   88   
108  #591 Nazon, Maria        10 Jensen Beach            6:53.0   21:22.94   89   
109  #710 Jostes, Leah        10 Lake Region HS          6:53.3   21:24.04   90   
110  #589 Cogsil, Hannah       9 Jensen Beach            6:53.8   21:25.38   91   
111  #939 Snyders, Alise      10 Niceville               6:54.2   21:26.83   92   
112  #955 Phillips, Taylor    12 Northeast HS            6:54.3   21:27.11   93   
113  #725 Last, Michelle      10 Lakewood Ranch          6:54.7   21:28.31   94   
114  #420 Cook, Tori          11 Fort Myers              6:55.0   21:29.36   95   
115  #849 Lobmeyer, Dana      11 Melbourne               6:55.1   21:29.57   96   
116  #937 Serpa, Andrea       10 Niceville               6:55.8   21:31.72   97   
117 #1310 Austin, Madeline    10 Stanton Prep            6:55.9   21:31.89   98   
118  #660 Kolilas, Emily      12 King HS                 6:56.0   21:32.46   99   
119  #818 Lavin, Schyler      10 Martin County           6:56.1   21:32.69  100   
120  #435 Devaux, Tina        11 Fort Walton Beach       6:56.2   21:32.83  101   
121  #344 Hartley, Christine  12 East Ridge HS           6:56.4   21:33.59  102   
122  #988 Brittain, Kristen   12 Osceola HS (            6:56.5   21:33.78  103   
123  #922 Roselli, Alexandri     Nease                   6:57.1   21:35.65  104   
124  #951 Condon, Caroline    10 Northeast HS            6:57.4   21:36.53  105   
125 #1225 Harper, Lauretta    10 South Fork              6:57.5   21:36.85  106   
126  #820 Sclafani, Alexandr  10 Martin County           6:58.2   21:39.30  107   
127  #989 Eisenbrei, Kaley    10 Osceola HS (            6:58.8   21:41.04  108   
128 #1458 Kelsey, Kristin     11 Winter Springs HS       6:59.1   21:41.91  109   
129  #994 Thomas, Tara        12 Osceola HS (            6:59.2   21:42.17  110   
130 #1464 Cornwell, Addie      9 Wiregrass Ranch         6:59.5   21:43.05  111   
131  #423 Patel, Ami          12 Fort Myers              6:59.8   21:44.22  112   
132  #862 Harpole, Leah       12 Merritt Island          7:00.0   21:44.82  113   
133  #952 Condon, Courtney    11 Northeast HS            7:01.2   21:48.43  114   
134  #149 Morgan, Brittany       Cardinal Gibbons        7:01.6   21:49.86  115   
135 #1465 Payne, Emily        11 Wiregrass Ranch         7:02.4   21:52.34  116   
136  #938 Smith, Haley        10 Niceville               7:02.7   21:53.22  117   
137  #595 Shaw, Nicole        11 Jensen Beach            7:03.5   21:55.54  118   
138 #1311 Baker, Lyndsay       9 Stanton Prep            7:04.1   21:57.54  119   
139 #1267 Detroyer, Kristin   11 St. Cloud HS            7:04.5   21:58.66  120   
140 #1228 Toth, Kaitlin       11 South Fork              7:06.8   22:05.89  121   
141 #1456 Clark, Cierra       11 Winter Springs HS       7:07.5   22:07.92  122   
142  #145 Belina, Stephanie      Cardinal Gibbons        7:07.6   22:08.44  123   
143  #990 Folks, Sarah        10 Osceola HS (            7:09.5   22:14.17  124   
144  #304 Salley, Elizabeth      Creekside               7:10.5   22:17.49  125   
145 #1455 Carey, Caitlin      12 Winter Springs HS       7:10.7   22:17.91  126   
146  #592 Reynolds, Makayla   10 Jensen Beach            7:10.8   22:18.40  127   
147  #954 Moore, Rachel       12 Northeast HS            7:11.4   22:20.30  128   
148  #659 Favors, Rachel      10 King HS                 7:11.7   22:21.00  129   
149  #919 Clarke, Samantha       Nease                   7:12.0   22:22.07  130   
150 #1222 Fearns, Casey       10 South Fork              7:12.1   22:22.28  131   
151 #1312 Burnett, Brieanna    9 Stanton Prep            7:12.7   22:24.28  132   
152 #1313 Harris, Lauren      11 Stanton Prep            7:12.9   22:24.70  133   
153  #709 Guevara, Christina  12 Lake Region HS          7:13.2   22:25.83  134   
154  #151 Vigarino, Victoria     Cardinal Gibbons        7:13.6   22:26.99  135   
155  #933 Bikker, Alexandria  10 Niceville               7:14.1   22:28.59  136   
156 #1454 Barfield, Elizabet  11 Winter Springs HS       7:14.7   22:30.47  137   
157  #663 russo, christine    -- King HS                 7:15.8   22:33.94  138   
158  #664 Thompson, Amanda     9 King HS                 7:16.3   22:35.37  139   
159  #714 Shierling, Julie    10 Lake Region HS          7:16.3   22:35.45  140   
160  #920 Frauenfelder, Simo     Nease                   7:16.5   22:36.01  141   
161  #819 Scartozzi, Marisa   10 Martin County           7:17.1   22:37.74  142   
162  #850 Prasad, Jenny       10 Melbourne               7:17.2   22:38.18  143   
163 #1226 Harrison, Vanessa   12 South Fork              7:18.1   22:40.84  144   
164  #342 Broadway, Charissa  10 East Ridge HS           7:20.3   22:47.77  145   
165 #1223 Gazzaneo-Madrid, N  11 South Fork              7:20.7   22:48.96  146   
166 #1457 Kalahar, Isabelle   11 Winter Springs HS       7:21.0   22:50.05  147   
167  #993 Murphy, Kaylie      11 Osceola HS (            7:21.2   22:50.56  148   
168  #711 Madrid, Sirena      11 Lake Region HS          7:22.2   22:53.58  149   
169  #299 Gomez, Katie           Creekside               7:22.4   22:54.48  150   
170  #185 Morse, Anna         11 Chiles                  7:25.2   23:03.01  151   
171  #935 McAllister, Regan   10 Niceville               7:26.9   23:08.47  152   
172  #147 Cardia, Lauren         Cardinal Gibbons        7:31.0   23:21.07  153   
173  #346 Prescott, Amanda    12 East Ridge HS           7:31.1   23:21.46  154   
174 #1460 Slinger, Michelle   12 Winter Springs HS       7:33.6   23:29.08  155   
175  #847 Hetico, Madison     10 Melbourne               7:34.9   23:33.19  156   
176  #715 Spell, Jessica      11 Lake Region HS          7:38.9   23:45.53  157   
177  #658 Bingham, courtney   -- King HS                 7:39.4   23:47.20  158   
178  #345 Phillips, Summer    12 East Ridge HS           7:41.4   23:53.51  159   
179  #590 Fitzpatrick, Kacey  12 Jensen Beach            7:41.8   23:54.72  160   
180  #594 Robertson, Laura    11 Jensen Beach            7:47.0   24:10.78  161   
181  #816 Fraser, Allyson     10 Martin County           7:51.9   24:25.88  162   
182  #593 Robertson, Audrey    9 Jensen Beach            7:56.9   24:41.42  163   
183  #146 Burgess, Keeley        Cardinal Gibbons        8:00.0   24:51.09  164   
184  #957 Villeneuve, Shay     9 Northeast HS            8:04.7   25:05.74  165   
185  #821 Stumpf, Katharine   11 Martin County           8:12.8   25:30.87  166   
186  #864 Mueth, Margaret     12 Merritt Island          8:22.0   25:59.55  167   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Estero                       69    7    9   10   17   26   35   38           
      Total Time:  1:35:04.51                                                     
         Average:    19:00.91                                                     
   2 Chiles                       87    2    3    5   36   41   49  151           
      Total Time:  1:34:05.86                                                     
         Average:    18:49.18                                                     
   3 Lakewood Ranch              126    1   19   25   30   51   87   94           
      Total Time:  1:37:06.42                                                     
         Average:    19:25.29                                                     
   4 Creekside                   143   14   18   24   42   45  125  150           
      Total Time:  1:38:36.04                                                     
         Average:    19:43.21                                                     
   5 Fort Walton Beach           175    8   33   39   40   55   56  101           
      Total Time:  1:39:23.68                                                     
         Average:    19:52.74                                                     
   6 St. Cloud HS                175   21   31   32   34   57   60  120           
      Total Time:  1:40:04.57                                                     
         Average:    20:00.92                                                     
   7 Wiregrass Ranch             232    4   50   52   59   67  111  116           
      Total Time:  1:40:36.18                                                     
         Average:    20:07.24                                                     
   8 Gulf Coast                  247   13   29   66   69   70   74   83           
      Total Time:  1:41:47.56                                                     
         Average:    20:21.52                                                     
   9 Melbourne                   258    6   12   58   86   96  143  156           
      Total Time:  1:40:45.62                                                     
         Average:    20:09.13                                                     
  10 Merritt Island              267   15   43   64   72   73  113  167           
      Total Time:  1:42:19.25                                                     
         Average:    20:27.85                                                     
  11 Fort Myers                  269   11   47   61   65   85   95  112           
      Total Time:  1:42:21.95                                                     
         Average:    20:28.39                                                     
  12 Nease                       298   20   44   62   68  104  130  141           
      Total Time:  1:43:02.74                                                     
         Average:    20:36.55                                                     
  13 Stanton Prep                376   28   54   77   98  119  132  133           
      Total Time:  1:44:54.69                                                     
         Average:    20:58.94                                                     
  14 Niceville                   406   37   63   92   97  117  136  152           
      Total Time:  1:45:48.20                                                     
         Average:    21:09.64                                                     
  15 Northeast HS (St. Petersb   413   23   78   93  105  114  128  165           
      Total Time:  1:45:26.03                                                     
         Average:    21:05.21                                                     
  16 Osceola HS (Seminole)       421   16   84  103  108  110  124  148           
      Total Time:  1:45:28.51                                                     
         Average:    21:05.71                                                     
  17 Cardinal Gibbons            448   22   53  115  123  135  153  164           
      Total Time:  1:46:29.67                                                     
         Average:    21:17.94                                                     
  18 Lake Region HS              488   48   76   90  134  140  149  157           
      Total Time:  1:47:48.99                                                     
         Average:    21:33.80                                                     
  19 Martin County               502   71   82  100  107  142  162  166           
      Total Time:  1:48:02.99                                                     
         Average:    21:36.60                                                     
  20 South Fork                  513   75   80  106  121  131  144  146           
      Total Time:  1:48:17.19                                                     
         Average:    21:39.44                                                     
  21 Winter Springs HS           521   27  109  122  126  137  147  155           
      Total Time:  1:48:24.42                                                     
         Average:    21:40.89                                                     
  22 East Ridge HS               528   46   81  102  145  154  159                
      Total Time:  1:49:16.30                                                     
         Average:    21:51.26                                                     
  23 King HS                     533   79   88   99  129  138  139  158           
      Total Time:  1:49:00.03                                                     
         Average:    21:48.01                                                     
  24 Jensen Beach                585   89   91  118  127  160  161  163           
      Total Time:  1:50:56.98                                                     
         Average:    22:11.40
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 58 10    
2013 43 26 663  
2012 35 27 18  
2011 56 21 1 1
2010 28 7    
2009   2