Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (12)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Boys 400 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2012(Length: 02:05 |Views: 1743)
Boys 400 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2012(Length: 02:05 |Views: 1200)
Boys 800 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(Length: 02:31 |Views: 3432)
Boys 800 - Lake Brantley Open 2012(Length: 02:22 |Views: 13710)
 

Videos

 

Boys 800 - Lake Brantley Open 2012

Published by
DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now   on Feb 28 2012, 08:04 AM
Lake Brantley Open - Feb 25, 2012
US
 
Mens 800m
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Teixeira, Otniel 12 Lake Brantley 1:54.56 1 10
2 Dey, Daniel 12 Olympia 1:56.40 1 8
3 Lindsey, John 11 Winter Park 1:58.26 1 6
4 Irigoyen, Bert 12 Ransom-Everglade 1:59.36 1 5
5 Robinson, William 12 Lake Mary 1:59.94 1 4
6 Perez, Jose 12 Haines City 2:00.31 1 3
7 Roberts, Paul 12 Freedom (Orlando 2:01.11 1 2
8 Barginere, Jayren -- Wharton 2:01.62 1 1
9 Morgan, Hunter 12 Lake Brantley 2:01.65 1  
10 Nobles, Tyler 12 Lake Wales 2:04.21 1  
11 Santana, Jose 12 East River 2:05.89 1  
12 Fattore, Brandon 11 Winter Park 2:06.73 1  
13 Liason, Jimmy 10 Lake Wales 2:07.20 1  
14 Williams, Jared 11 Kathleen 2:07.75 1  
15 White, Marquis 9 Winter Park 2:08.40 1  
16 Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia 2:08.85 1  
17 Ferrentino, Conner 10 Freedom (Orlando 2:08.88 1  
18 Boornazian, Evan 11 Wekiva 2:10.03 1  
19 Hardee, Demica 12 Lake Wales 2:10.05 1  
20 PORTER, ODAINE 11 Wekiva 2:10.07 1  
21 Krush, Alex 11 Timber Creek 2:10.76 1  
22 D`alessandro, Troy 11 Ponte Vedra 2:11.73 1  
22 Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia 2:11.73 1  
24 Joseph, Jackson 10 Winter Haven 2:12.42 1  
25 Thrailkill, Joe 9 Edgewater 2:12.48 1  
26 Gleason, Eddie 10 Wharton 2:12.51 1  
27 Ramos, Ramon 10 Lake Mary 2:13.18 1  
28 Trainor, Sean 9 Edgewater 2:13.27 1  
29 Voltaire, Marckenson 12 Maynard Evans 2:13.93 1  
30 Davis, Demtric 11 Maynard Evans 2:14.26 1  
31 Griffel, Steven 12 Ponte Vedra 2:14.28 1  
32 Henry, Jared 11 Timber Creek 2:15.14 1  
33 Dasalla, Rillan 11 Timber Creek 2:16.37 1  
34 Vasquez, Brian 11 Edgewater 2:16.42 1  
35 Mauriello, John Paul 10 Ponte Vedra 2:18.17 1  
36 Queen, Travis 9 Wekiva 2:19.71 1  
37 Smith, Goody 11 Apopka 2:19.93 1  
38 Brown, Allandez 11 Maynard Evans 2:20.03 1  
39 Largie, Kareem 10 Apopka 2:21.74 1  
40 Zapata, Oswaldo -- Haines City 2:23.44 1  
41 Jean baptiste, Derrick 11 Haines City 2:24.03 1  
42 Wachtel, Bruce 11 Freedom (Orlando 2:30.43 1  
43 Petit Homme, Robens 11 Kathleen 2:31.38 1  
44 Fitzgerald, Patrick 9 Apopka 2:39.23 1  

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for East River H
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 53 7    
2013 17 7    
2012 20 14    
2011 1 6    
Hashtags: #distancepreps