Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (15)
View
News (20)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys 1600 - Lake Brantley Open 2012

Published by
DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now   on Feb 28 2012, 08:04 AM
Lake Brantley Open - Feb 25, 2012
US
 
Mens 1600m
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Teixeira, Otniel 12 Lake Brantley 4:21.69 1 10
2 Irigoyen, Bert 12 Ransom-Everglade 4:26.64 1 8
3 Anguish, Billy 12 Winter Park 4:27.23 1 6
4 Dey, Daniel 12 Olympia 4:32.64 1 5
5 Ferrentino, Conner 10 Freedom (Orlando 4:33.53 1 4
6 Morgan, Hunter 12 Lake Brantley 4:38.67 1 3
7 Moore, Mitchell 12 Olympia 4:43.27 1 2
8 Thrailkill, Joe 9 Edgewater 4:50.00 1 1
9 PORTER, ODAINE 11 Wekiva 4:51.84 1  
10 Berndt, James 12 Wharton 4:56.23 1  
11 Knight, Alex 10 Winter Park 4:56.47 1  
12 Rigel, Isaac 10 Lake Wales 4:56.86 1  
13 Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia 4:57.94 1  
14 Siemaszko, Jakub 12 Winter Haven 4:58.25 1  
15 Lowe, Derek 11 Timber Creek 5:00.16 1  
16 Johnson, Jerrell 12 Timber Creek 5:01.08 1  
17 Fitzgerald, Patrick 9 Apopka 5:02.75 1  
18 Griffel, Steven 12 Ponte Vedra 5:03.00 1  
19 Levine, Jared 10 Lake Brantley 5:05.64 1  
20 Bogdon, John 12 Winter Park 5:07.17 1  
21 Bolger, Mason 10 Lake Mary 5:07.56 1  
22 Booker, Alex 12 Apopka 5:09.46 1  
23 Nobles, Tyler 12 Lake Wales 5:10.03 1  
24 O'Linn, Sean 10 Ponte Vedra 5:10.23 1  
25 Hamilton, Gerald 10 Maynard Evans 5:12.02 1  
26 Zapata, Oswaldo -- Haines City 5:15.40 1  
27 Methot, Kyle 11 Timber Creek 5:16.93 1  
28 Rivera, Ricardo 12 Apopka 5:19.37 1  
29 Gonzalez, Lucas 9 Edgewater 5:21.66 1  
30 Graves, McKenna 10 Wharton 5:22.04 1  
31 Jean baptiste, Derrick 11 Haines City 5:22.09 1  
31 Merine, Matthew 9 Edgewater 5:22.09 1  
33 Davis, Brandon 12 Maynard Evans 5:24.99 1  
34 Layton, John 10 Wekiva 5:25.11 1  
35 Santiago, Yadiel 9 East River 5:31.13 1  
36 Davidson, Joe 10 Lake Wales 5:32.82 1  
37 Green, Ronard 10 Maynard Evans 5:35.33 1  
38 Wachtel, Bruce 11 Freedom (Orlando 5:35.66 1  
39 Gumbs, Ozaze 11 Wekiva 5:38.34 1  
40 Ward, Corton 9 Winter Haven 5:41.74 1  
41 Capel, Fred 12 Kathleen 5:51.74 1  
42 Garcia, Simon 10 Lake Mary 6:04.70 1  
43 Warrior, Aaron 9 Winter Haven 6:53.54 1  
44 Waters, Anthony 9 East River 7:08.62 1  

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Lake Brantley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamonte Springs, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 67 6 2  
2013 4 12    
2012 62 22 1  
2011 48 11    
2010 47 7    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #distancepreps