Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (38)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

College Women Race Footage -2011 Mt Dew Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 25 2011, 08:01 AM
 
Mountain Dew Invitational - Sep 24, 2011
Mark Bostick Golf Course, 2800 SW 2nd Avenues, Gainesville, FL, US, 32607
 
Womens 5k College XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   LaCaze, Genevieve   Florida  17:05.09     1
2   N'Getich, Florence   Florida  17:11.96     2
3   McGee, Cory   Florida  17:28.48     3
4   Lucena, Maria   North Carolina  17:51.98     4
5   Prendergast, Allie   South Florida  17:52.69     5
6   Farber, Lianne   North Carolina  17:53.58     6
7   Lehardy, Annie   North Carolina  17:58.17     7
8   Norbo, Carter   North Carolina  17:58.65     8
9   Strasser, Stephanie   Florida  17:59.22     9
10   Taylor, Jacque   North Carolina  18:01.60     10
11   Perzanowski, Jamie   Central Florida  18:04.04     11
12   Pierre, Joane   Jacksonville  18:07.86     12
13   Norman, Emma   North Carolina  18:12.79     13
14   Kirby, Caroline   North Carolina  18:13.32     14
15   Cooper, Callie   Florida  18:18.40     15
16   VanDeGrift, Grace   Florida  18:19.43     16
17   Arrington, Lindsi   Miami (FL)  18:21.07     17
18   Perkins, Amanda   Florida  18:22.60     18
19   Jax, Michelle   Florida Atlantic  18:26.15     19
20   Duda, Betsy   Florida Track Cl  18:31.49      
21   Chambers, Shaniel   South Florida  18:35.48     20
22   Meyer, Svenja   Jacksonville  18:40.19     21
23   Rempel, Karley   North Carolina  18:43.64      
24   Novotna, Tereza   Saint Leo  18:47.54     22
25   Hedstrom, Bailee   Jacksonville  18:48.67     23
26   Smith, Yasmin   South Florida  18:51.27     24
27   Dunkley, Kadian   Bethune-Cookman  18:54.01     25
28   Palm, Alexandria   Nova Southeaster  18:56.23     26
29   Williams, Kelli   South Florida  18:57.13     27
30   Staker, Ellie   Embry-Riddle  19:01.43     28
31   Spoerle, Devin   South Florida  19:02.01     29
32   Cohen, Barrie   Florida Gulf Coa  19:02.63     30
33   Johnston, Christine   South Florida  19:04.76     31
34   Espino, Daniela   Florida Internat  19:05.01     32
35   Dovell, Brooke   Miami (FL)  19:12.00     33
36   Godfrey, Tenley   Florida  19:13.41      
37   Loafman, Deanna   Florida Atlantic  19:13.43     34
38   Perzanowski, Kelly   Florida Gulf Coa  19:18.19     35
39   Falcone, Lauren   Rollins  19:19.25     36
40   Keel, Morgan   Jacksonville  19:22.87     37
41   Coelho, Karina   Embry-Riddle  19:23.66     38
42   Stokes, Taylor   Nova Southeaster  19:25.63     39
43   Hayes, Shelby   Florida  19:30.32      
44   Etienne, Rachel   South Florida  19:31.05     40
45   Adan, Samia   Florida Internat  19:33.00     41
46   Huskey, Macy   Florida  19:36.84      
47   Paton, Stacy   Florida Atlantic  19:40.50     42
48   Harper, Maria   Stetson U  19:40.69     43
49   Falcone, Justine   Rollins  19:41.21     44
50   Strekel, Taylor   Flagler  19:42.90     45
51   Bailey, Sarah   Jacksonville  19:43.24     46
52   Eaton, Bailey   Embry-Riddle  19:45.28     47
53   Warren, Faith   Palm Beach Atlan  19:45.99     48
54   Luxama, Charlene   Florida Atlantic  19:46.73     49
55   Level-Menton, Mary   Unattached  19:46.79      
56   Ludwick, Allison   Miami (FL)  19:46.97     50
57   Mayfield, Julie   Embry-Riddle  19:52.17     51
58   Bary, Megan   Florida Atlantic  19:53.25     52
59   Huff, Teresa   Central Florida  19:53.92     53
60   McAuliffe, Courtney   Nova Southeaster  19:56.83     54
61   Browne, Jillian   Saint Leo  19:58.85     55
62   Crist, Casey   Miami (FL)  20:00.38     56
63   Ross, Aleiyah   Embry-Riddle  20:01.31     57
64   Prendergast, Jessie   South Florida  20:01.94      
65   Hoffman, Caity   Florida Gulf Coa  20:03.84     58
66   Lawton, Paige   Florida Atlantic  20:10.56     59
67   Smash, Brittaney   Nova Southeaster  20:12.87     60
68   Canady, Tai   Florida Internat  20:13.49     61
69   Pachay, Jessica   Central Florida  20:14.58     62
70   James, Rachael   South Florida  20:16.04      
71   Francis, Krystelle   Florida Internat  20:16.45     63
72   Sumner, Kourtney   Palm Beach Atlan  20:16.49     64
73   Williams, Amelia   Central Florida  20:16.96     65
74   Busby, Anna   Unattached  20:18.68      
75   Sexton, Jessica   Palm Beach Atlan  20:19.72     66
76   Hyatt, Baleigh   Embry-Riddle  20:23.03     67
77   Wilbur, Alicen   Florida Gulf Coa  20:23.52     68
78   McKnight, Laura   Flagler  20:23.95     69
79   Bowmann, Peri   Nova Southeaster  20:26.07     70
80   Harvey, Katherine   Palm Beach Atlan  20:29.02     71
81   Ducos, Marjorie   Florida Gulf Coa  20:29.39     72
82   Bonk, Nicole   Embry-Riddle  20:29.52     73
83   Casagrande, Kathleen   Flagler  20:32.45     74
84   Vogler, Amalia   Jacksonville  20:35.21     75
85   Mann, Helen   Florida Atlantic  20:36.39     76
86   Castillo, Cody   Central Florida  20:40.19     77
87   Jones, Mollie   Rollins  20:41.87     78
88   Ventura, Catherine   Florida Internat  20:44.69     79
89   Cripe, Tara   Florida Atlantic  20:45.42      
90   Ritter, Abby   South Florida  20:47.41      
91   Kittell, Danielle   Palm Beach Atlan  20:48.13     80
92   Gard-Kaminkow, Alicia   Jacksonville  20:49.51     81
93   Seynders, Kacy   Unattached  20:50.05      
94   MacMillan, Gretchen   Florida Gulf Coa  20:53.40     82
95   Gillespie, Mallory   Unattached  20:54.56      
96   Estime, Jennifer   Miami (FL)  20:55.65     83
97   Winston, Erica   Central Florida  20:56.10     84
98   McAuliffe, Colleen   Pasco-Hernando C  20:56.59     85
99   Connor, Chelsea   Florida Atlantic  20:57.16      
100   White, Desmika   Florida Internat  20:57.43     86
101   Antuna, Lee Ann   Saint Leo  21:00.06     87
102   Eschbach, Lauren   Embry-Riddle  21:04.13      
103   Blackburn, Holly   Saint Leo  21:06.86     88
104   Acosta, Christa   Pasco-Hernando C  21:17.05     89
105   Novack, Kristin   Unattached  21:17.46      
106   Copley, Maxime   Warner Southern  21:17.75     90
107   Gilmore, Meghan   Palm Beach Atlan  21:18.95     91
108   Guzsvany, Sabrina   Stetson U  21:19.32     92
109   Brandehoff, Emmy   Central Florida  21:20.44     93
110   Vitucci, Eva   South Florida  21:24.83      
111   Veazey, Sarah   Florida Atlantic  21:25.28      
112   Brea, Cristina   Miami (FL)  21:26.21     94
113   Fanali, Rebecca   Florida Atlantic  21:26.43      
114   Logan, Ne'Ausha   Central Florida  21:28.92      
115   Brandehoff, Ali   Central Florida  21:29.51      
116   Daspit, Katie   Unattached  21:30.98      
117   Spurlin, Kaylea   Warner Southern  21:31.59     95
118   Oakley, Robyn   South Florida  21:33.66      
119   Osteen, Jessica   Nova Southeaster  21:36.49     96
120   Rangel, Alexa   Florida Internat  21:37.89     97
121   Ball, Kira   Embry-Riddle  21:39.97      
122   Fisher, Shenequa   South Florida  21:44.37      
123   McLean, Alicia   South Florida  21:44.78      
124   Dudley, Natalie   Pasco-Hernando C  21:47.05     98
125   Bratcher, Kayla   Pasco-Hernando C  21:47.78     99
126   Scaffidi, Danielle   Central Florida  21:48.28      
127   Hensely, Mariel   Florida Track Cl  21:48.82      
128   Sawyer, Alyssa   Florida Gulf Coa  21:51.31     100
129   Penates, Vanessa   Florida Atlantic  21:51.73      
130   Konstantinovic, Moniqu   South Florida  21:52.62      
131   Koch, Julia   Miami (FL)  22:06.80     101
132   Cooke, Taylor   Florida Gulf Coa  22:08.72      
133   Patrick, Candice   Florida Atlantic  22:13.55      
134   Shaffer, Kaitlin   Flagler  22:20.20     102
135   Abrante, Daniela   Nova Southeaster  22:24.97     103
136   Spidojic, Ajla   Pasco-Hernando C  22:25.97     104
137   Haines, Haley   Rollins  22:26.15     105
138   Ryan, Sara   Miami (FL)  22:30.96      
139   Tomei, Marissa   Pasco-Hernando C  22:32.36     106
140   Buning, Erin   Flagler  22:34.58     107
141   Ludwick, Jenna   Embry-Riddle  22:36.99      
142   Thompson, Alyssa   Stetson U  22:40.37     108
143   Lettiero, Chelsea   Florida Atlantic  22:43.56      
144   Schultz, Cassandra   Embry-Riddle  22:54.48      
145   Delaney, Ann   South Florida  22:57.23      
146   Blanford, Moriah   Warner Southern  23:07.74     109
147   Pinaire, Madeleine   Flagler  23:08.43     110
148   Davenport, Winter   South Florida  23:09.02      
149   Schmidt, Melissa   Flagler  23:17.68     111
150   Iselsy, Christine   Stetson U  23:24.05     112
151   Castillon, Tabitha   Stetson U  23:27.33     113
152   Brown, Morgan   Bethune-Cookman  23:40.42     114
153   Lewis, Alexys   Bethune-Cookman  23:46.40     115
154   Mentor, Ashley   Flagler  23:50.24      
155   Tomei, Toni   Pasco-Hernando C  23:53.22     116
156   Brate, Nikole   South Florida  23:57.52      
157   Cross, Brittany   Embry-Riddle  23:58.90      
158   Grier, Alexus   Bethune-Cookman  23:59.71     117
159   Bergman, Kristina   Unattached  23:59.97      
160   Uhlar, Courtney   South Florida  24:01.19      
161   Betencourt, Daniella   Rollins  24:06.14     118
162   Vazquez, Gabrielle   South Florida  24:07.56      
163   Schiedenhelm, Melissa   Pasco-Hernando C  24:08.48      
164   Andersen-Otten, Mariah   South Florida  24:09.05      
165   Spencer, Jeleisa   Warner Southern  24:10.88     119
166   Walsh, Sarah   Palm Beach Atlan  24:12.92     120
167   Wilbon, LaShondra   Bethune-Cookman  24:16.18     121
168   Lumley, Lauren   South Florida  24:17.34      
169   Caird, Emma   Flagler  24:23.37      
170   Nichols, Brandi   Nova Southeaster  24:24.56      
171   Joseph, Manolitha   Warner Southern  24:27.98     122
172   Basulto, Alea   Pasco-Hernando C  24:30.91      
173   Snyder, Elyse   Saint Leo  24:35.54     123
174   Peters, Brooke   Pasco-Hernando C  24:39.22      
175   Mash, Miranda   Johnson & Wales  24:42.48      
176   Carney, Kali   Saint Leo  24:48.99     124
177   Bird, Stephanie   Stetson U  24:53.47     125
178   Spear, Julie   Stetson U  25:00.71     126
179   Barstow, Ashley   Warner Southern  25:06.14     127
180   Monroe, Tierra   Pasco-Hernando C  25:07.82      
181   Mallard, Heather   South Florida  25:17.56      
182   Smith, Jaena   Embry-Riddle  25:30.52      
183   Maree, Christina   South Florida  25:33.66      
184   Harrell, Shannon   Stetson U  25:43.24      
185   Osegueda, Jessica   Warner Southern  25:45.03     128
186   Herrera, Solianna   South Florida  25:46.41      
187   Templeton, Britni   South Florida  25:48.30      
188   Greenamoyer, Rachel   South Florida  26:09.49      
189   Kaylor, Mckenzie   Saint Leo  26:12.63     129
190   Clark, Stephanie   South Florida  26:15.53      
191   Goodwin, Christina   Rollins  26:16.40     130
192   Poole-Trice, Christine   South Florida  26:21.93      
193   Lewis, Hannah   Rollins  26:22.53     131
194   Goldstein, Melissa   Saint Leo  26:29.85      
195   Franklin, Deanna   Pasco-Hernando C  26:53.42      
196   Graves, Reanne   South Florida  27:29.62      
197   Rios, Jennifer   Rollins  28:39.06      
198   Dickerson, Kayla   Northwood (FL) U  28:43.29      
199   Adams, Ashley   South Florida  28:56.84      
200   Petithomme, Joane   Warner Southern  29:13.54      
201   Stein, Devon   South Florida  29:20.03      
202   Aptheker, Alex   South Florida  29:22.66      
203   Sangster, Acacia   Warner Southern  29:40.96      
204   Mason, Jessica   Johnson & Wales  29:54.11      
205   Taylor, Nichelle   South Florida  31:05.51      
206   McCray, Sakeema   Warner Southern  32:24.15      
207   Blair, Jessica   Northwood (FL) U  32:34.35      
208   Blair, Heather   Northwood (FL) U  33:34.36      

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for University of Miami Track and Field and Cross Country - Coral Gables, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   78    
2014 2 143 2 1
2013 6 131    
2012 40 69    
2011 34 17    
2010 25 9    
2009 4 2    
2008 3 3    
2007 1 2    
2006   1