Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (8)
View
News (28)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Rated - Event 219 - Arcadia Invitational 2011

Published by
Matt   on Apr 9th 2011, 1:00am
 

   ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site

Event 219  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Roosevelt -SS                                     3:39.68    3:34.10
     1) Dameon Burnham 12               2) Charles Sanders 11           
     3) Elijah Mitchell 10              4) Nick Woolf 11                
  2 Carson -LA                                        3:40.89    3:34.66
     1) Lorne Abby 11                   2) Kymoni Bellamy 11            
     3) Darnell Brown 10                4) Elisha Toler 11              
  3 Cedar (UT)                                                   3:37.56
     1) Treyson Fullmer 12              2) Ty Higby 11                  
     3) Nick Buns 12                    4) Danny Stevenson 12           
  4 Godinez Fundamental -SS                           3:40.86    3:38.37
     1) Leo Olvera 12                   2) Nelson Rivas 11              
     3) Anthony Herrera 11              4) William Ready 11             
  5 Arcadia -SS                                       3:37.04    3:39.75
     1) Alex McElwee 11                 2) Taylor Lagace 11             
     3) Gavin Carpenter 11              4) Tony Moseley 11              
  6 Harvard-Westlake -SS                              3:38.14    3:41.12
     1) Jamias Jones 11                 2) Danilo Dragovic 12           
     3) Ben Saunders 12                 4) Judd Liebman 11              
  7 Lynwood -SS                                       3:39.24    3:42.03
     1) Kimani Appiah 10                2) Marshon Newsome 10           
     3) Julius Childs 12                4) Ruben Marquez 12             
  8 Los Alamitos -SS                                  3:39.00    3:46.99
     1) Brandon Closs 12                2) Cameron Baldwin 11           
     3) Evan Natland 10                 4) Cody Paul 11                 
  9 Miramonte -NC                                     3:36.97    3:55.25
     1) Kevin Booze 11                  2) Marshall Duetz 10            
     3) Ashraf Mathkour 12              4) Jamie Fehrnstrom 11          

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Carson Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carson, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 102 10    
2014 106 13    
2013 89 12    
2012 23 16    
2011 35 7    
2010 17 13    
2009 9 4    
2008   1