Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

D1 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009(Length: 06:37 |Views: 12110)
 

Videos

 

D1 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Sep 27 2009, 01:41 AM
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 26, 2009 to Sep 27, 2009
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Mens 5k OpenLargeSchools XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Sandall, Eric   Elko  16:21.98     1
2   Mickelson, Brayden   Mountain Crest  16:27.41     2
3   Gordon, Michael   Kuna  16:41.21     3
4   Balch, John   North Central  16:42.91     4
5   Lambert, Tyson   Stansbury  16:44.58     5
6   Saxton, Sean   Rocky Mountain  16:49.21     6
7   Crofts, Tyler   Hillcrest  16:49.57     7
8   Israelsen, Dan   Mountain Crest  16:52.87     8
9   Fennell, Oscar   Caldwell  16:54.33      
10   Obele, Richard   Kearns  16:56.08     9
11   Lammers, Dylan   Century  17:00.91     10
12   Griffie, Drew   West Torrance  17:01.36     11
13   Matthias, Adam   Davis  17:05.01     12
14   Martinez, Alex   Elko  17:07.32     13
15   Cromar, Brayden   Davis  17:07.89     14
16   Mickelsen, Riley   Madison  17:08.61     15
17   Estberg, Patrick   Timberline - Boi  17:09.64     16
18   Johnson, Preston   Davis  17:10.80     17
19   Velasco, Javier   Hermiston  17:11.96     18
20   Evans, Ethan   Mountain Crest  17:12.32     19
21   Anderson, Stephen   Madison  17:13.01     20
22   Agenbroad, Tony   Skyview  17:13.77     21
23   Nielsen, Alex   Mountain Crest  17:15.17     22
24   Thomas, Jason   Davis  17:15.64     23
25   Garling, Jon   Hillcrest  17:16.83     24
26   Trakas, Anthony   Capital  17:22.24     25
27   Hedquist, Alex   Davis  17:24.81     26
28   Rafaey, Dylan   Meridian  17:25.65     27
29   Sampson, Brayden   Madison  17:25.69     28
30   Valentine, Scott   Nevada Union  17:26.09     29
31   Shelton, Tygan   Rocky Mountain  17:27.39     30
32   Sperry, Chas   Skyline  17:29.46     31
33   Feuz, Shane   Mountain Crest  17:29.78     32
34   Lambert, Simon   Nevada Union  17:30.62     33
35   Christiansen, Conrad   Skyline  17:31.52     34
36   Lewis, Tanner   Mountain Crest  17:32.57     35
37   Vickery, Kyle   Emmett  17:32.67     36
38   Hopkins, Zach   Mountain Crest  17:33.34     37
39   Rehl, Rusty   Borah  17:33.76     38
40   Keen, Brennen   Timberline - Boi  17:35.21     39
41   Demond, Clayton   Meridian  17:37.03     40
42   Juarez, Eduardo   Hermiston  17:37.17     41
43   Roeper, Bubba   Emmett  17:38.32     42
44   Cottrell, Colton   Davis  17:39.62     43
45   Pugmire, Jacob   Preston  17:40.18     44
46   Baumann, Erich   South Tahoe  17:40.37     45
47   Walker, Terrell   Century  17:41.39     46
48   Fleenor, Kaleb   Kuna  17:42.11     47
49   Yingling, Jordan   South Tahoe  17:43.72     48
50   Baum, Austin   Centennial  17:43.98     49
51   Sumner, Chris   Centennial  17:44.53     50
52   Hiob, Brady   South Tahoe  17:45.29     51
53   Galusha, Taylor   Meridian  17:45.41     52
54   Williams, Keith   North Central  17:45.81     53
55   Dawson, Miles   West Torrance  17:45.85     54
56   Johnson, Dylan   Mountain Home  17:47.39      
57   Valdez, Andrew   Hermiston  17:50.12     55
58   Scoville, Jacob   Hillcrest  17:50.27     56
59   Millett, Teil   Borah  17:50.81     57
60   Eddy, Zac   Hillcrest  17:52.00     58
61   Wood, Isaac   Hillcrest  17:52.34     59
62   Olsen, Jeff   Caldwell  17:52.61      
63   Powell, Nathan   Borah  17:53.42     60
64   Garcia, Gabe   Capital  17:53.81     61
65   Vientos, Brandon   West Torrance  17:54.27     62
66   Kilgore, Greyson   Kuna  17:54.76     63
67   Bass, David   Kearns  17:55.00     64
68   Moote, Jared   Skyview  17:56.77     65
69   Sanderson, James   Skyview  17:58.58     66
70   Yuan, David   West Torrance  17:59.02     67
71   Wick, Samuel   Hermiston  17:59.88     68
72   Wheeler, Trevor   Hillcrest  18:00.66     69
73   Shields, Ben   Timberline - Boi  18:00.91     70
74   Gray, Adam   Lowry  18:03.90     71
75   Inskeep, Jared   Star Valley  18:05.28     72
76   Ward, Kyle   Madison  18:05.82     73
77   Blum, Miles   West Torrance  18:07.79     74
78   Baggett, Dallin   Madison  18:08.90     75
79   Reed, Kenny   Century  18:10.15     76
80   Castro-Weir, Dominic   Nevada Union  18:10.57     77
81   Zywiak, Zack   North Central  18:11.51     78
82   Harper, Alex   Centennial  18:12.82     79
83   Livingston, David   Star Valley  18:12.85     80
84   Davis, Conrad   Centennial  18:14.60     81
85   Ortiz, Antonio   Hermiston  18:15.34     82
86   Goddridge, Kevin   Centennial  18:16.56     83
87   Magana, Gio   South Tahoe  18:17.84     84
88   Rider, Micheal   Star Valley  18:18.06     85
89   Metcalf, Ben   Centennial  18:18.12     86
90   Sandaval, Chris   Kearns  18:19.15     87
91   Quinn, Bryant   Rocky Mountain  18:19.43     88
92   Keller, Justin   Preston  18:19.61     89
93   Frank, Chris   Timberline - Boi  18:19.91     90
94   Jacobson, Dakota   Kearns  18:20.72     91
95   Landon, Josh   Madison  18:21.23     92
96   Carlton, Cody   Nevada Union  18:21.70     93
97   McAtee, Thomas   Nevada Union  18:26.82     94
98   Rasor, Kevin   Rocky Mountain  18:29.29     95
99   Oling, Emanuel   Kearns  18:29.31     96
100   Curry, Ben   Rocky Mountain  18:29.36     97
101   Borromeo, Zildijan   South Tahoe  18:29.81     98
102   Mulhern, Reuben   Borah  18:29.93     99
103   Fall, Nathan   North Central  18:30.17     100
104   Pena, Jimmy   Kearns  18:30.69     101
105   Schlador, Jacob   Rocky Mountain  18:30.92     102
106   Bleck, Skylyr   Lowry  18:34.17     103
107   Abromeit, Austin   Capital  18:35.53     104
108   Niederwerfer, Daniel   Hermiston  18:36.27     105
109   Jones, Luke   Stansbury  18:37.15     106
110   Bird, Cody   Borah  18:37.48     107
111   Moore, Nick   Meridian  18:38.85     108
112   Davlin, Jacob   Skyview  18:39.11     109
113   Trotter, Tristan   Nevada Union  18:39.38     110
114   Salinas, Taylor   Columbia  18:40.35     111
115   Brown, Joel   Rocky Mountain  18:40.44     112
116   Hughes, Harrison   Nampa  18:42.10     113
117   Rogers, Jordan   North Central  18:42.97     114
118   Steele, David   Capital  18:43.69     115
119   Farley, David   Stansbury  18:44.02     116
120   Nielson, Tycho   Capital  18:45.56     117
121   Atkin, Greg   Stansbury  18:47.01     118
122   Dewey, Tyler   Rock Springs  18:47.44     119
123   Pike, Chris   Lowry  18:47.46     120
124   Willmetti, Joey   Rock Springs  18:48.32     121
125   Merritt, Nathan   Star Valley  18:48.73     122
126   Runyon, Sam   Meridian  18:49.81     123
127   Vail, Martin   Capital  18:51.95     124
128   Dodd, Kenny   Skyview  18:52.92     125
129   Kyle, Dan   Meridian  18:54.48     126
130   Kennington, Taylor   Star Valley  18:55.33     127
131   Ward, Taylor   Lake City  18:58.01      
132   Carrizales, Jovanne   Mountain Home  18:58.28      
133   Wilson, Carson   Preston  18:59.20     128
134   Prescott, Wayne   Elko  19:00.13     129
135   Schumacher, Alex   Lowry  19:00.45     130
136   Asher, Sam   Nevada Union  19:01.40     131
137   Myers, Tyler   South Tahoe  19:02.56     132
138   Deremiah, Ben   Lake City  19:03.68      
139   Crowther, Ryden   Preston  19:06.94     133
140   Schneider, Dakota   Rock Springs  19:07.70     134
141   Coble, Noah   Borah  19:09.83     135
142   Arndt, Ryan   Lowry  19:10.82     136
143   Williams, Bladen   Timberline - Boi  19:11.37     137
144   Hlavinka, Colton   Vallivue  19:12.27     138
145   Cline, Gavin   Mountain Home  19:12.54      
146   Bailey, Derek   Preston  19:13.72     139
147   Clay, Michael   Meridian  19:14.43     140
148   Guerrero, Christian   Skyview  19:15.30     141
149   Rogers, Austin   Kuna  19:15.34     142
150   Chavez, Carlos   Vallivue  19:16.95     143
151   Vernon, Dax   Lake City  19:20.89      
152   Dallin, Micheal   Preston  19:21.72     144
153   Brunette, Eli   North Central  19:23.29     145
154   Cook, Nolan   Skyline  19:23.59     146
155   Sorenson, Brandon   Kuna  19:24.71     147
156   Breidenbach, Michael   Skyline  19:24.87     148
157   Ragland, Ben   Timberline - Boi  19:25.52     149
158   Ramsay, Anthony   Nampa  19:26.90     150
159   Harris, Kirby   Stansbury  19:28.17     151
160   Westphal, Trevor   Skyline  19:28.61     152
161   Vickers, Kaylen   Stansbury  19:30.14     153
162   Ralstin, Ben   Borah  19:38.54     154
163   Christensen, Logan   Star Valley  19:40.53     155
164   Hickenlooper, Devin   Kearns  19:41.95     156
165   Arasim, Jacob   Nampa  19:45.00     157
166   Bassett, Tony   Emmett  19:45.53     158
167   Wood, Trevor   Skyline  19:45.80     159
168   Belzeski, Philip   Timberline - Boi  19:48.32     160
169   McCullough, Shane   Emmett  19:48.79     161
170   Lane, Alexian   North Central  19:49.48     162
171   Seamons, Daniel   Preston  19:49.71     163
172   Dalton, Justin   South Tahoe  19:51.07     164
173   Hipsley, Dylan   Elko  19:53.24     165
174   Manning, Mark   Columbia  19:54.25     166
175   Wilson, Russell   Rock Springs  19:54.83     167
176   Shaver, Jackson   Century  19:55.35     168
177   Franklin, Josh   Nampa  19:55.81     169
178   Hilde, Troy   Century  19:58.16     170
179   Larson, Kyle   Emmett  19:59.97     171
180   Shields, Taylor   Columbia  20:02.34     172
181   Morales, Andreas   Wood River  20:02.71     173
182   Cooper, Zach   Stansbury  20:05.52     174
183   Harrison, Cody   Century  20:07.37     175
184   Lind, Nathan   Hermiston  20:09.20     176
185   Hansen, Aaron   Columbia  20:09.35     177
186   Walker, Larren   Emmett  20:11.63     178
187   Ambrose, Lane   Capital  20:13.78     179
188   Belger, Ryan   Skyline  20:16.45     180
189   Reddish, Kameron   Columbia  20:16.60     181
190   Clark, Tyler   Lowry  20:18.28     182
191   Pendley, Devin   Elko  20:19.77     183
192   Rhodes, Cody   Kuna  20:23.93     184
193   Royston, Walker   Wood River  20:25.51     185
194   Shreeve, Michael   Kuna  20:30.40     186
195   Shelley, Collin   Elko  20:47.43     187
196   Belanger, Trevor   Lowry  20:48.01     188
197   Babbel, Arin   Vallivue  20:56.80     189
198   Kelly, Nicholas   Columbia  20:58.30     190
199   Evertsen, David   Elko  20:59.60     191
200   Mamer, Duncan   Vallivue  21:02.44     192
201   Thurnau, Tim   Nampa  21:03.17     193
202   Keim, Toby   Nampa  21:11.97     194
203   Bunn, Kevin   Vallivue  21:15.21     195
204   Smith, Braden   Columbia  21:16.76     196
205   Lowmiller, Nathan   Emmett  21:18.14     197
206   Strom, Aaron   Rock Springs  21:24.93     198
207   Bell, Shane   Lowry  21:27.94      
208   Hesselbacher, Connor   Wood River  21:30.96     199
209   Larson, Corbett   Nampa  21:35.00     200
210   Glenn, Zeb   Wood River  21:36.51     201
211   Deffe, Drew   Wood River  21:42.71     202
212   Johnson, Jaret   Vallivue  21:45.33     203
213   Howard, Nick   Wood River  21:52.46     204
214   Reimers, Jake   Rock Springs  22:12.08     205
215   Lewis, Fischer   Wood River  22:20.17     206
216   Adicoff, Jake   Wood River  24:34.55      
217   Hamry, Mark   Lowry  24:59.45      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Rock Springs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rock Springs, Wyoming
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 8 5    
2013 8 8    
2012 6 6    
2011 5 3    
2010 7 4    
2009 6 1