Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (11)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls 2A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011

Published by
CLUB 3GS   on Nov 21st 2011, 10:49am
 

Girls 2A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                  
                       Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #221 Davidson, Shelby    12 Cocoa Beach             5:46.3   17:55.87    1   
  2   #14 Rogers, Daesha       7 American Heritag        5:50.5   18:08.79    2   
  3  #896 Heitling, Ashley    11 Mount Dora              6:01.9   18:44.18        
  4   #11 Alexander, Rachell  11 American Heritag        6:11.3   19:13.42    3   
  5  #533 Doherty, Colleen     9 Holy Names              6:13.8   19:21.15    4   
  6  #159 Balcazar, Maria     11 Carrollton              6:17.1   19:31.36    5   
  7  #480 Grippo, Kari        10 Gulf HS                 6:17.5   19:32.85    6   
  8 #1084 Wurth, Ella         11 Pine Crest              6:17.6   19:33.16    7   
  9  #365 Griggs, Christine   12 Episcopal               6:17.7   19:33.29    8   
 10 #1081 Gornisiewicz, Sava  11 Pine Crest              6:18.3   19:35.18    9   
 11 #1340 Castillo, Claire    10 Titusville              6:21.3   19:44.56   10   
 12  #112 Arnold, Liliana     10 Bolles                  6:22.0   19:46.79   11   
 13  #224 Storum, Maleia       9 Cocoa Beach             6:22.4   19:47.98   12   
 14  #162 Gonzalez, Kailey    10 Carrollton              6:22.6   19:48.71   13   
 15  #368 Wilson, Mackenzie    8 Episcopal               6:22.8   19:49.09   14   
 16  #494 Mc Coy, Joanna      12 Gulliver Prep           6:23.8   19:52.20   15   
 17   #79 Thyfault, Mary      11 Bishop Kenny            6:24.4   19:54.12   16   
 18  #163 Madiedo, Marie       8 Carrollton              6:27.0   20:02.38   17   
 19 #1416 Day, Sarah          11 West Shore              6:27.2   20:02.72        
 20 #1107 Archer, Lauren       8 Ransom Everglades       6:27.5   20:03.74   18   
 21  #351 Pu, Christine       10 Eastside High Sc        6:27.8   20:04.82   19   
 22 #1408 Roberts, Kaysi      10 West Florida            6:28.9   20:08.18        
 23 #1123 Deyoung, Julia      10 Robinson                6:29.3   20:09.24   20   
 24  #766 Hensley, Kelly      12 Lincoln Park            6:29.7   20:10.49   21   
 25 #1253 Schmutz, Kimberly   10 St. Andrew's            6:30.1   20:11.74        
 26  #564 Ramirez, Marlene    11 Immokalee HS            6:30.5   20:13.14   22   
 27   #76 Kaczorowski, Macey  10 Bishop Kenny            6:31.3   20:15.47   23   
 28  #222 Hewett, Althea      12 Cocoa Beach             6:32.4   20:19.11   24   
 29  #116 Jones, Sarah        10 Bolles                  6:32.4   20:19.12   25   
 30 #1362 Schneider, Sydney   12 University School       6:33.6   20:22.83        
 31  #114 De Hechavarria, As   9 Bolles                  6:33.9   20:23.75   26   
 32 #1080 Golden, Nicole      12 Pine Crest              6:34.7   20:26.20   27   
 33 #1125 Hull, Madison       10 Robinson                6:35.2   20:27.79   28   
 34   #77 Meisler, Mackenzie   9 Bishop Kenny            6:36.7   20:32.23   29   
 35  #160 Cosio, Daniela      12 Carrollton              6:37.4   20:34.42   30   
 36   #29 Hodges, Mikayla     11 Arnold                  6:37.8   20:35.84        
 37  #118 Rice, Rachel        12 Bolles                  6:38.0   20:36.54   31   
 38 #1137 Broyles, Ali        12 Rockledge               6:39.4   20:40.87        
 39  #498 Tarrau, Priscilla   12 Gulliver Prep           6:39.6   20:41.38   32   
 40   #13 Ortega, Calyope      7 American Heritag        6:40.1   20:42.99   33   
 41  #563 Munoz, Anita        10 Immokalee HS            6:40.9   20:45.46   34   
 42   #78 Reid, Bridget       10 Bishop Kenny            6:41.3   20:46.77   35   
 43   #12 Baker, A'Sja         8 American Heritag        6:42.0   20:48.85   36   
 44  #115 Dannheim, Suzanne    8 Bolles                  6:42.9   20:51.48   37   
 45 #1475 Kolisch, Nicole      8 Carrollton              6:43.5   20:53.57   38   
 46  #770 Raymond, Tia-Rose   12 Lincoln Park            6:44.1   20:55.23   39   
 47   #75 Gardner, Catherine  12 Bishop Kenny            6:45.2   20:58.76   40   
 48  #223 Penovich, Allison   10 Cocoa Beach             6:45.2   20:58.89   41   
 49   #74 Crissman, Emily     12 Bishop Kenny            6:45.5   20:59.80   42   
 50 #1390 Wiedeman, Margaret  10 Wakulla                 6:45.6   21:00.16   43   
 51 #1087 Rodriguez, Gabriel  11 Poinciana               6:47.2   21:05.13        
 52  #707 Coyne, Alexandria      Lake Placid High        6:47.4   21:05.60        
 53 #1384 Atkinson, Cora      12 Wakulla                 6:47.5   21:06.03   44   
 54  #751 Mis, Nicole         -- Lemon Bay HS            6:47.7   21:06.54   45   
 55   #73 Campos, Alessandra  10 Bishop Kenny            6:48.7   21:09.75   46   
 56  #363 Dame, Darby         12 Episcopal               6:49.3   21:11.48   47   
 57  #354 Wilson, Elizabeth   12 Eastside High Sc        6:49.7   21:12.74   48   
 58  #764 Baungarten, Natali   7 Lincoln Park            6:50.1   21:13.94   49   
 59 #1345 Tantius, Morgan     10 Titusville              6:50.1   21:14.08   50   
 60 #1054 Farr, Rebecca       11 Pensacola Catholic      6:50.3   21:14.53   51   
 61  #767 Jenkins, Jenna      12 Lincoln Park            6:50.8   21:16.12   52   
 62  #164 Zumpano, Andrea      8 Carrollton              6:51.9   21:19.45   53   
 63  #161 Gonzalez, Gabriela  11 Carrollton              6:52.1   21:20.36   54   
 64  #367 Smithwick, Emily    12 Episcopal               6:52.4   21:21.07   55   
 65  #219 Bunting, Ashley     10 Cocoa Beach             6:52.5   21:21.60   56   
 66   #89 Hatton, Alyssa       9 Bishop Moore            6:52.9   21:22.78   57   
 67  #350 Peng, Lucinda       10 Eastside High Sc        6:54.4   21:27.38   58   
 68 #1343 Mendez, Alisa       10 Titusville              6:54.9   21:28.87   59   
 69  #565 Rincon, Sonia       10 Immokalee HS            6:54.9   21:29.06   60   
 70  #562 Lopez, Aurora       11 Immokalee HS            6:55.1   21:29.52   61   
 71  #538 Reichert, Alexandr  10 Holy Names              6:55.4   21:30.41   62   
 72 #1111 Goldstein, Julie    10 Ransom Everglades       6:55.5   21:30.84   63   
 73  #680 Ruiz, Socorro       12 LaBelle HS              6:56.5   21:33.77        
 74   #93 Slocum, Haley       11 Bishop Moore            6:56.9   21:35.07   64   
 75 #1333 Bilz, Harleigh      10 Tavares                 6:56.9   21:35.13   65   
 76  #102 Avery, Katie        11 Bishop Verot HS         6:57.1   21:35.65        
 77 #1337 Northrup, Sarah     11 Tavares                 6:58.1   21:38.86   66   
 78  #497 Pulido, Briana      12 Gulliver Prep           6:58.3   21:39.34   67   
 79   #92 Skipper, Elizabeth   9 Bishop Moore            6:58.6   21:40.47   68   
 80 #1053 Endacott, Gabriell   9 Pensacola Catholic      6:58.8   21:41.02   69   
 81  #689 Ruffier, Lee Ann    10 Lake Highland Prep      6:59.2   21:42.32   70   
 82 #1113 Salgueiro, Stephan  10 Ransom Everglades       6:59.5   21:43.33   71   
 83  #483 Savino, Mia         10 Gulf HS                 6:59.6   21:43.58   72   
 84  #496 Pujals, Alyssa       8 Gulliver Prep           7:00.1   21:45.04   73   
 85  #117 O'Riordan, Aoife     7 Bolles                  7:00.4   21:45.99   74   
 86 #1051 Campion, Natalie    10 Pensacola Catholic      7:01.0   21:47.79   75   
 87 #1128 Scanlan, Madison    10 Robinson                7:01.3   21:48.81   76   
 88  #534 Hahn, Natalie       10 Holy Names              7:02.5   21:52.53   77   
 89 #1108 Beecham, Cristina   12 Ransom Everglades       7:03.3   21:54.90   78   
 90  #535 Jurado, Jaime        8 Holy Names              7:03.7   21:56.24   79   
 91  #561 Francois, Regine     9 Immokalee HS            7:05.1   22:00.71   80   
 92  #311 Tafoya, Martina        Crystal River Hi        7:06.4   22:04.70   81   
 93  #748 DiGiacomo, Lauren   12 Lemon Bay HS            7:06.7   22:05.45   82   
 94  #220 Burton, Lindsay     11 Cocoa Beach             7:07.1   22:06.68   83   
 95  #747 Delaney, Emily      12 Lemon Bay HS            7:07.3   22:07.30   84   
 96  #478 Buckman, Katie       9 Gulf HS                 7:07.5   22:08.13   85   
 97 #1121 Martinez, Samantha  11 Ridgewood HS            7:08.8   22:12.21        
 98  #690 Stockton, Rachel     9 Lake Highland Prep      7:09.1   22:12.90   86   
 99  #306 Bruty, Elizabeth       Crystal River Hi        7:09.2   22:13.42   87   
100  #765 Gonzales, Violets    9 Lincoln Park            7:09.4   22:14.02   88   
101  #307 Caleau, Delaney        Crystal River Hi        7:09.4   22:14.10   89   
102  #113 Costa, Micayla      12 Bolles                  7:09.9   22:15.50   90   
103 #1346 Menton, Megan          Trinity Catholic        7:10.8   22:18.28        
104  #349 Mcadams, Jasmine    12 Eastside High Sc        7:11.7   22:20.95   91   
105  #753 Vieta, Maggie       10 Lemon Bay HS            7:12.0   22:21.99   92   
106   #88 Garbett, Shelby     12 Bishop Moore            7:12.5   22:23.54   93   
107  #484 Young, Judith       12 Gulf HS                 7:12.6   22:23.89   94   
108  #364 Lewis, Natalie      10 Episcopal               7:13.3   22:26.03   95   
109 #1341 Langley, Jessica    11 Titusville              7:14.1   22:28.59   96   
110 #1082 Montague, Hannah    11 Pine Crest              7:14.5   22:29.76   97   
111  #768 MACON, Lauren        6 Lincoln Park            7:14.7   22:30.28   98   
112  #687 Deery, Erin         10 Lake Highland Prep      7:15.1   22:31.82   99   
113  #679 Gonzalez, Jasmin    10 LaBelle HS              7:15.3   22:32.33        
114 #1083 Pierce, Bailey      12 Pine Crest              7:15.6   22:33.10  100   
115  #366 Henderson, Genevie  10 Episcopal               7:16.8   22:36.90  101   
116 #1046 Mercadante, Alyssa  10 Pasco                   7:17.1   22:38.02  102   
117  #362 Anderson, Susannah  10 Episcopal               7:17.9   22:40.27  103   
118 #1124 Gordon, Aaliyah     10 Robinson                7:18.3   22:41.46  104   
119 #1078 Garvin, Arianna     11 Pine Crest              7:18.5   22:42.32  105   
120  #750 Lipp, Jessica       -- Lemon Bay HS            7:21.5   22:51.41  106   
121 #1389 Wiedeman, Lydia      9 Wakulla                 7:21.9   22:52.65  107   
122 #1109 Burgos, Franchesca  10 Ransom Everglades       7:22.7   22:55.34  108   
123 #1388 McCullers, Emily    12 Wakulla                 7:22.8   22:55.67  109   
124 #1110 Dulin, Camille      09 Ransom Everglades       7:24.6   23:01.10  110   
125 #1386 Gray, Raychel       11 Wakulla                 7:24.7   23:01.36  111   
126 #1387 Hodges, Kristie     12 Wakulla                 7:25.4   23:03.55  112   
127   #90 Hill, Alexandra     12 Bishop Moore            7:25.7   23:04.65  113   
128  #688 Neumayer, Kelly     12 Lake Highland Prep      7:26.3   23:06.31  114   
129 #1056 Lockridge, Kaitlin  10 Pensacola Catholic      7:26.5   23:07.21  115   
130  #348 Cuneo, Micaela      10 Eastside High Sc        7:27.7   23:10.96  116   
131  #308 Dunlap, Kristen        Crystal River Hi        7:28.6   23:13.66  117   
132  #686 Crews, Jacylyn      11 Lake Highland Prep      7:28.8   23:14.30  118   
133  #752 Redmann, Olivia      9 Lemon Bay HS            7:29.3   23:15.89  119   
134  #353 Sugrue, rebecca     11 Eastside High Sc        7:29.6   23:16.69  120   
135 #1079 Gershman, Allie     09 Pine Crest              7:31.2   23:21.75  121   
136  #481 Patnode, Rachael    12 Gulf HS                 7:31.5   23:22.64  122   
137 #1385 Broadway, Liliana    9 Wakulla                 7:34.1   23:30.67  123   
138  #495 Prichett, Chandler  10 Gulliver Prep           7:34.5   23:32.04  124   
139  #493 Davis, Carrie       11 Gulliver Prep           7:34.9   23:33.19  125   
140 #1335 Maclean, Allison    11 Tavares                 7:35.5   23:35.06  126   
141  #566 Tercero, Olivia     11 Immokalee HS            7:35.5   23:35.08  127   
142   #15 Salazar, Melissa    11 American Heritag        7:36.4   23:37.76  128   
143  #352 Someshwar, Ria      10 Eastside High Sc        7:36.6   23:38.52  129   
144  #310 McMichen, Maegan       Crystal River Hi        7:37.0   23:39.81  130   
145 #1339 Broome, Ashley      11 Titusville              7:37.7   23:41.73  131   
146  #532 Barbato, Olivia      8 Holy Names              7:39.6   23:47.83  132   
147   #91 Mcmacken, Emily     11 Bishop Moore            7:40.5   23:50.51  133   
148  #479 Godza, Eliza        10 Gulf HS                 7:40.7   23:51.35  134   
149  #309 Justice, Sydney        Crystal River Hi        7:41.0   23:52.29  135   
150 #1052 Ehlers, Elizabeth   11 Pensacola Catholic      7:41.2   23:52.88  136   
151 #1112 Schechter, Ariela   10 Ransom Everglades       7:41.6   23:54.12  137   
152 #1043 Eitnier, Rebecca    12 Pasco                   7:46.1   24:08.13  138   
153 #1336 Mallo, Megan        11 Tavares                 7:46.3   24:08.68  139   
154 #1050 Busch, Taylor       10 Pensacola Catholic      7:46.8   24:10.26  140   
155 #1047 Newlon, Rebecca      9 Pasco                   7:51.5   24:24.65  141   
156 #1055 Gibson, Dale        10 Pensacola Catholic      7:51.5   24:24.71  142   
157  #492 Aristimuno, Clara   11 Gulliver Prep           7:52.7   24:28.53  143   
158 #1344 Reynolds, Kayla     10 Titusville              7:53.0   24:29.34  144   
159  #685 Coye, Austin        12 Lake Highland Prep      8:01.6   24:56.10  145   
160   #87 Adair, Maria        10 Bishop Moore            8:03.1   25:00.85  146   
161 #1338 Piazza, Kimberly    10 Tavares                 8:06.7   25:11.91  147   
162  #312 Williams, Marin        Crystal River Hi        8:11.6   25:27.07  148   
163  #749 Johnson, Megan      -- Lemon Bay HS            8:15.9   25:40.68  149   
164 #1042 Baker, Victoria     11 Pasco                   8:17.4   25:45.26  150   
165  #684 Benscher, Simone    10 Lake Highland Prep      8:18.6   25:49.09  151   
166 #1342 Melzer, Amelia      11 Titusville              8:20.7   25:55.53  152   
167  #482 Patnode, Renee      10 Gulf HS                 8:21.0   25:56.46  153   
168 #1044 Frauen, Hanna       10 Pasco                   8:22.1   25:59.92  154   
169 #1127 King, Katharine     12 Robinson                8:25.6   26:10.85  155   
170  #537 Patterson, Rebecca  10 Holy Names              8:25.9   26:11.74  156   
171  #536 Miller, McKenzie     8 Holy Names              8:27.5   26:16.48  157   
172 #1126 Johnson, Jessica    12 Robinson                8:34.5   26:38.27  158   
173 #1334 Ikensaa, Rachel     11 Tavares                 8:35.7   26:42.22  159   
174 #1045 Lucas, Bonnie       10 Pasco                   8:59.3   27:55.40  160   
175 #1048 Norby, Tristan      10 Pasco                   9:25.1   29:15.54  161   
176 #1129 Thornton, Samantha  12 Robinson                9:34.2   29:43.81  162   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Carrollton                  103    5   13   17   30   38   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:40:50.44                                                     
         Average:    20:10.09                                                     
   2 Bolles                      130   11   25   26   31   37   74   90           
      Total Time:  1:41:57.68                                                     
         Average:    20:23.54                                                     
   3 Cocoa Beach                 134    1   12   24   41   56   83                
      Total Time:  1:40:23.45                                                     
         Average:    20:04.69                                                     
   4 Bishop Kenny                143   16   23   29   35   40   42   46           
      Total Time:  1:42:27.35                                                     
         Average:    20:29.47                                                     
   5 American Heritage (Planta   202    2    3   33   36  128                     
      Total Time:  1:42:31.81                                                     
         Average:    20:30.37                                                     
   6 Episcopal                   219    8   14   47   55   95  101  103           
      Total Time:  1:44:20.96                                                     
         Average:    20:52.20                                                     
   7 Pine Crest                  240    7    9   27   97  100  105  121           
      Total Time:  1:44:37.40                                                     
         Average:    20:55.48                                                     
   8 Lincoln Park                249   21   39   49   52   88   98                
      Total Time:  1:45:49.80                                                     
         Average:    21:09.96                                                     
   9 Immokalee HS                257   22   34   60   61   80  127                
      Total Time:  1:45:57.89                                                     
         Average:    21:11.58                                                     
  10 Gulliver Prep               311   15   32   67   73  124  125  143           
      Total Time:  1:47:30.00                                                     
         Average:    21:30.00                                                     
  11 Eastside High School        332   19   48   58   91  116  120  129           
      Total Time:  1:48:16.85                                                     
         Average:    21:39.37                                                     
  12 Ransom Everglades           338   18   63   71   78  108  110  137           
      Total Time:  1:48:08.15                                                     
         Average:    21:37.63                                                     
  13 Titusville                  346   10   50   59   96  131  144  152           
      Total Time:  1:48:37.83                                                     
         Average:    21:43.57                                                     
  14 Holy Names                  354    4   62   77   79  132  156  157           
      Total Time:  1:48:28.16                                                     
         Average:    21:41.64                                                     
  15 Gulf HS                     379    6   72   85   94  122  134  153           
      Total Time:  1:49:11.09                                                     
         Average:    21:50.22                                                     
  16 Robinson                    383   20   28   76  104  155  158  162           
      Total Time:  1:51:18.15                                                     
         Average:    22:15.63                                                     
  17 Bishop Moore Catholic       395   57   64   68   93  113  133  146           
      Total Time:  1:50:06.51                                                     
         Average:    22:01.31                                                     
  18 Lemon Bay HS                409   45   82   84   92  106  119  149           
      Total Time:  1:50:32.69                                                     
         Average:    22:06.54                                                     
  19 Wakulla                     414   43   44  107  109  111  112  123           
      Total Time:  1:50:55.87                                                     
         Average:    22:11.18                                                     
  20 Pensacola Catholic          446   51   69   75  115  136  140  142           
      Total Time:  1:51:43.43                                                     
         Average:    22:20.69                                                     
  21 Lake Highland Prep          487   70   86   99  114  118  145  151           
      Total Time:  1:52:47.65                                                     
         Average:    22:33.53                                                     
  22 Crystal River High School   504   81   87   89  117  130  135  148           
      Total Time:  1:53:25.69                                                     
         Average:    22:41.14                                                     
  23 Tavares                     543   65   66  126  139  147  159                
      Total Time:  1:56:09.64                                                     
         Average:    23:13.93                                                     
  24 Pasco                       685  102  138  141  150  154  160  161           
      Total Time:  2:02:55.98                                                     
         Average:    24:35.20 
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Crystal River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal River, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 8 27    
2014 1 5    
2013 6 8    
2012 5 9    
2011 7 3    
2010 2 3    
2009   1    
Hashtags:#tags