Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (17)
View
News (33)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

FHSAA XC Finals 1A Boys Race

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 21 2011, 03:57 AM
 
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 19, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US
 
Mens 5k Class 1A XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1356 Unknown Athlet 12 Trinity Prep  15:32.98  5:00.3  1
2 1361 Unknown Athlet 11 Trinity Prep  15:43.87  5:03.8  2
3 551 Moore, Daniel 12 Holy Trinity (Me  15:53.62  5:07.0  3
4 723 Mutz, Mark 12 Lakeland Christi  15:58.46  5:08.5   
5 1009 Westlake, Garr 11 P.K. Yonge  16:07.55  5:11.5  4
6 548 Castagnaro, Jose 12 Holy Trinity (Me  16:13.98  5:13.5  5
7 550 Kattenberg, Tris 11 Holy Trinity (Me  16:16.69  5:14.4  6
8 1004 Brown, Jordan 12 P.K. Yonge  16:26.85  5:17.7  7
9 546 Brown, Alex 11 Holy Trinity (Me  16:27.99  5:18.0  8
10 211 Foster, Jordan 11 Circle Christian  16:29.42  5:18.5  9
11 1355 Goldberg, Sam 12 Trinity Prep  16:29.75  5:18.6  10
12 898 Clark, Troy 10 Mt Dora  16:39.07  5:21.6  11
13 676 Simpson, Scott 11 Kings Academy  16:46.02  5:23.8  12
14 1174 Keenan, Josh 11 Seffner Christia  16:51.77  5:25.7  13
15 965 Ojeda, Mario 12 Northside Christ  16:56.81  5:27.3   
16 1359 Reggentin, Paul 10 Trinity Prep  16:59.36  5:28.1  14
17 552 Oliver, Cole 11 Holy Trinity (Me  17:03.78  5:29.6  15
18 317 Ramos, Adam 11 Dade Christian  17:07.06  5:30.6   
19 291 Tauzer, Adam 12 Coral Springs Ch  17:08.02  5:30.9   
20 802 Daughton, James 10 Maclay  17:08.97  5:31.2  16
21 547 Cacciatrore, Andre 9 Holy Trinity (Me  17:10.64  5:31.8  17
22 1483 Lambert, Noah 11 Seffner Christia  17:12.84  5:32.5  18
23 1328 Judge, Miller 12 Tampa Preparator  17:13.03  5:32.5  19
24 646 Endrulat, Jacob 11 Keswick Christia  17:13.59  5:32.7  20
25 1007 Janson, Joe 10 P.K. Yonge  17:14.61  5:33.0  21
26 1484 bemman, ra 12 All Saints Acade  17:14.83  5:33.1   
27 256 Montgomery, Alexan 12 Community School  17:15.82  5:33.4  22
28 801 Covert, Travis 11 Maclay  17:16.35  5:33.6  23
29 39 Scott, Dylan 10 Baker  17:17.06  5:33.8   
30 995 Runge, Peter 10 Out-of-Door Acad  17:18.19  5:34.2   
31 1326 Costa, Yuri 12 Tampa Preparator  17:19.39  5:34.6  24
32 900 Hoban, Matthew 12 Mt Dora  17:19.88  5:34.7  25
33 1005 Dolan, David 12 P.K. Yonge  17:21.25  5:35.2  26
34 633 Kestner, David 12 Jupiter Christia  17:22.10  5:35.5  27
35 1360 Rhodes, Tristan 9 Trinity Prep  17:22.49  5:35.6  28
36 1199 Porter, Ross 10 Shorecrest Prepa  17:26.72  5:36.9   
37 470 Potts, Hunter   Graceville High  17:28.08  5:37.4   
38 258 Scott, Brent 12 Community School  17:29.49  5:37.8  29
39 210 Foster, Jakin 12 Circle Christian  17:29.81  5:37.9  30
40 838 Brady, Casey 9 McKeel  17:32.27  5:38.7  31
41 97 Gehret, James 9 Bishop Snyder  17:33.98  5:39.3  32
42 1358 Millson, Sam 10 Trinity Prep  17:37.87  5:40.5  33
43 897 Bevill, Raleigh 11 Mt Dora  17:37.94  5:40.6  34
44 99 Santiago, Brian 12 Bishop Snyder  17:40.26  5:41.3  35
45 631 Bradford, Devon 9 Jupiter Christia  17:40.60  5:41.4  36
46 950 Venable, Charles 11 North Florida Ch  17:41.83  5:41.8  37
47 1426 Fitzgibbon, Joshua 12 Westminster Acad  17:42.58  5:42.1  38
48 1327 Dubey, Mihir 11 Tampa Preparator  17:43.05  5:42.2  39
49 840 Henrikson, Leif 9 McKeel  17:43.67  5:42.4  40
50 65 Mauger, Dane 11 Benjamin  17:43.78  5:42.4   
51 1294 Howell, Tobin 9 St. Stephens Ev  17:45.99  5:43.1  41
52 804 Rutledge, Jack 10 Maclay  17:47.00  5:43.5  42
53 842 Lippincott, Duncan 9 McKeel  17:47.46  5:43.6  43
54 200 Miller, Andrew 11 Christ's Church  17:47.67  5:43.7  44
55 1331 Skjaerpe, Oscar 11 Tampa Preparator  17:49.08  5:44.1  45
56 1276 Geier, Thomas 11 St. John Neumann  17:51.09  5:44.8  46
57 947 Strickland, Alexan 10 North Florida Ch  17:51.24  5:44.8  47
58 215 Wainwright, Joshua 10 Circle Christian  17:51.63  5:45.0  48
59 1277 Gingras, Ryan 12 St. John Neumann  17:52.32  5:45.2  49
60 549 Hoffman, Alex 12 Holy Trinity (Me  17:54.79  5:46.0  50
61 212 Henry, Jeffrey 10 Circle Christian  17:56.77  5:46.6  51
62 64 Matese, Austin 10 Benjamin  18:03.15  5:48.7   
63 98 Rawls, Avery 12 Bishop Snyder  18:04.07  5:49.0  52
64 647 Quandt, Trevor 10 Keswick Christia  18:04.24  5:49.0  53
65 209 Ault, Joseph 10 Circle Christian  18:04.89  5:49.2  54
66 1072 Carlson, Jeremy 10 Pensacola Christ  18:06.41  5:49.7  55
67 1095 Markert, Nathaniel 12 John Paul II Cat  18:06.96  5:49.9   
68 588 Kemp, Micah 9 Jay  18:07.46  5:50.1   
69 1217 Fagot, David 12 South Florida HE  18:08.28  5:50.3  56
70 1290 Amato, Evan 12 St. Stephens Ev  18:09.09  5:50.6  57
71 800 Artecona, Alexande 10 Maclay  18:09.99  5:50.9  58
72 1295 Nora, Spencer 11 St. Stephens Ev  18:10.91  5:51.2  59
73 254 Fogg, Alexander 12 Community School  18:12.12  5:51.6  60
74 1071 Balentine, Joshua 10 Pensacola Christ  18:12.90  5:51.8  61
75 23 Delpeche, Sabestia 12 Archbishop Curle  18:16.97  5:53.1  62
76 213 Jamerson, Samuel 12 Circle Christian  18:18.65  5:53.7  63
77 1357 Millson, Jesse 8 Trinity Prep  18:20.29  5:54.2  64
78 95 Biala, Aren 10 Bishop Snyder  18:21.56  5:54.6  65
79 1282 Unknown Athlete 12 St. John Neumann  18:22.27  5:54.8  66
80 1175 Unknown Athlete 12 Seffner Christia  18:22.91  5:55.0  67
81 901 Miller, Chace 11 Mt Dora  18:23.82  5:55.3  68
82 100 Shaw, Alexander 12 Bishop Snyder  18:24.15  5:55.4  69
83 1432 Bidwell, Jakob   Wewahitchka  18:25.64  5:55.9  70
84 844 White, Dustin 10 McKeel  18:26.75  5:56.3  71
85 1073 Cirone, Jared 12 Pensacola Christ  18:27.25  5:56.4  72
86 1427 King, David 11 Westminster Acad  18:28.39  5:56.8  73
87 196 Downing, Seth 11 Christ's Church  18:30.07  5:57.3  74
88 799 Antworth, Matthew 12 Maclay  18:32.21  5:58.0  75
89 1096 Witzke-bellarosa,, 11 John Paul II Cat  18:32.54  5:58.1   
90 1075 Johnson, Kody 11 Pensacola Christ  18:33.28  5:58.4  76
91 214 Lusk, Joshua 11 Circle Christian  18:34.86  5:58.9  77
92 96 Conley, John 12 Bishop Snyder  18:35.15  5:59.0  78
93 949 Tenney, Aaron 10 North Florida Ch  18:36.03  5:59.3  79
94 1171 Blasini, Francois 12 Seffner Christia  18:37.88  5:59.9  80
95 111 Otto, Charles 10 Boca Raton Chris  18:38.54  6:00.1   
96 1424 Allsworth, Chase 10 Westminster Acad  18:39.67  6:00.4  81
97 1006 Gerhardt, Brett 9 P.K. Yonge  18:41.16  6:00.9  82
98 1278 Quevedo, Justin 11 St. John Neumann  18:41.72  6:01.1  83
99 841 Jones, Dakota 9 McKeel  18:45.54  6:02.3  84
100 678 Walz, Caleb 11 Kings Academy  18:47.24  6:02.9  85
101 1434 Combs, Nicholas   Wewahitchka  18:49.27  6:03.5  86
102 803 Keane, Dennis 12 Maclay  18:50.46  6:03.9  87
103 1280 Sintic, Christophe 11 St. John Neumann  18:51.52  6:04.2  88
104 1218 McCulloch, Ian 8 South Florida HE  18:51.88  6:04.4  89
105 1172 Chambers, Cory 10 Seffner Christia  18:52.12  6:04.4  90
106 408 Dannelly, Philip 12 First Coast Chri  18:52.18  6:04.5   
107 24 Diaz, Daniel 10 Archbishop Curle  18:52.85  6:04.7  91
108 902 Pruim, Hayden 11 Mt Dora  18:53.46  6:04.9  92
109 1293 Howell, Henry 6 St. Stephens Ev  18:54.73  6:05.3  93
110 1325 Cloud, Andrew 11 Tampa Preparator  18:54.99  6:05.4  94
111 672 Albert, Luke 10 Kings Academy  18:57.78  6:06.3  95
112 1074 Jekel, Justin 9 Pensacola Christ  18:58.47  6:06.5  96
113 871 Martayan, Emil 10 Miami Country Da  19:00.03  6:07.0  97
114 1292 Gentry, Brian 11 St. Stephens Ev  19:01.25  6:07.4  98
115 872 Shultz, Julian 9 Miami Country Da  19:03.34  6:08.0  99
116 635 Mcintosh, Lachlan 11 Jupiter Christia  19:03.94  6:08.2  100
117 253 Casola, Justin 12 Community School  19:04.28  6:08.3  101
118 1173 Wright, David 8 Seffner Christia  19:05.31  6:08.7  102
119 675 Sexton, Nicolas 11 Kings Academy  19:05.96  6:08.9  103
120 1220 Pulido, Javier 12 South Florida HE  19:06.71  6:09.1  104
121 1076 Moses, Richard 12 Pensacola Christ  19:06.99  6:09.2  105
122 197 Hamilton, Christia 8 Christ's Church  19:07.11  6:09.3  106
123 1279 Unknown Athlete 12 St. John Neumann  19:08.43  6:09.7  107
124 673 Mayer, Lucas 11 Kings Academy  19:11.20  6:10.6  108
125 873 Weiss, Carter 10 Miami Country Da  19:12.21  6:10.9  109
126 843 Logsdon, Clay 11 McKeel  19:12.84  6:11.1  110
127 1177 Villa, Austin 11 Seffner Christia  19:13.24  6:11.2  111
128 1430 Sharpe, Ryan 12 Westminster Acad  19:16.88  6:12.4  112
129 1219 Nevils, Benjamin 11 South Florida HE  19:17.21  6:12.5  113
130 868 Cohen, Alexander 7 Miami Country Da  19:18.75  6:13.0  114
131 1436 Lister, Micah   Wewahitchka  19:19.62  6:13.3  115
132 644 Bird, Matt 11 Keswick Christia  19:21.26  6:13.8  116
133 1291 Carr, Nathan 12 St. Stephens Ev  19:22.00  6:14.1  117
134 1429 Ricketts, Adrian 11 Westminster Acad  19:25.35  6:15.1  118
135 25 Salow, Nicholas 11 Archbishop Curle  19:25.85  6:15.3  119
136 645 Endrulat, Derek 12 Keswick Christia  19:26.34  6:15.4  120
137 674 Rivera, Christophe 11 Kings Academy  19:27.48  6:15.8  121
138 201 Pierce, Bradley 11 Christ's Church  19:29.23  6:16.4  122
139 899 Hauman, James 11 Mt Dora  19:29.64  6:16.5  123
140 1077 Jekel, Jacob 12 Pensacola Christ  19:30.83  6:16.9  124
141 677 Tourigny, Brandon 9 Kings Academy  19:32.61  6:17.5  125
142 648 Schaefer, Brad 12 Keswick Christia  19:32.78  6:17.5  126
143 1281 Sweeney, Brendan 12 St. John Neumann  19:33.41  6:17.7  127
144 198 Hutchins, Benjamin 8 Christ's Church  19:35.53  6:18.4  128
145 948 Strickland, Jonath 12 North Florida Ch  19:38.80  6:19.5  129
146 257 Rochette, Zachary 9 Community School  19:38.88  6:19.5  130
147 870 Guerra, Joshua 11 Miami Country Da  19:39.94  6:19.8  131
148 21 Antido, Nikko 10 Archbishop Curle  19:40.46  6:20.0  132
149 650 Welch, James 12 Keswick Christia  19:41.39  6:20.3  133
150 1433 Bryan, Michael   Wewahitchka  19:45.27  6:21.5  134
151 869 Finvarb, Ryan 6 Miami Country Da  19:48.33  6:22.5  135
152 26 Smith, Michael 10 Archbishop Curle  19:49.36  6:22.9  136
153 1437 Sarmiento, Tyler   Wewahitchka  19:52.39  6:23.8  137
154 649 Shearer, CJ 8 Keswick Christia  19:53.74  6:24.3  138
155 839 Rydzik, Tristan   McKeel  19:55.67  6:24.9  139
156 634 Lindsey, W Lawson 11 Jupiter Christia  19:56.34  6:25.1  140
157 22 Chacon, Lazaro 12 Archbishop Curle  19:58.30  6:25.7  141
158 255 Marler, Brian 12 Community School  19:59.80  6:26.2  142
159 946 Grant, Garet 8 North Florida Ch  20:00.59  6:26.5  143
160 867 Callado, James 12 Miami Country Da  20:03.39  6:27.4  144
161 1428 McCracken, Casey 9 Westminster Acad  20:04.27  6:27.7  145
162 1330 Peters, Alexander 11 Tampa Preparator  20:04.69  6:27.8  146
163 199 Leonard, Michael 9 Christ's Church  20:05.97  6:28.2  147
164 805 Sweeney, Mattew 9 Maclay  20:08.53  6:29.0  148
165 1008 Van Arnam, Matt 11 P.K. Yonge  20:13.81  6:30.7  149
166 1438 Scott, Shaquille   Wewahitchka  20:17.63  6:32.0  150
167 27 Smith, Sean 9 Archbishop Curle  20:23.69  6:33.9  151
168 195 Brandvold, Riley 9 Christ's Church  20:28.84  6:35.6  152
169 1329 Carns, Chris   Tampa Preparator  20:30.32  6:36.0  153
170 945 Collins, Shelby 10 North Florida Ch  20:34.88  6:37.5  154
171 944 Bodiford, Brandon 10 North Florida Ch  20:41.75  6:39.7  155
172 903 Hadley, Aaron 11 Mt Dora  21:03.89  6:46.8  156
173 1435 Sarmiento, Weston   Wewahitchka  21:09.78  6:48.7  157
174 1296 Tolentino, Chad 12 St. Stephens Ev  21:22.56  6:52.9  158
175 1476 Nereau, Christian 10 Jupiter Christia  21:28.96  6:54.9  159
176 1221 Rivera, David 9 South Florida HE  22:12.78  7:09.0  160
177 1425 Wood, Daniel 8 Westminster Acad  22:20.50  7:11.5  161
178 636 Nguyen, Huy 11 Jupiter Christia  22:56.85  7:23.2  162
179 632 Danahy, Joseph 10 Jupiter Christia  23:20.02  7:30.7  163

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 59 11 3  
2013 102 34 232  
2012 172 34 37  
2011 108 18 1  
2010 16 4    
2009   2