Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (11)
View
News (24)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity Race Footage - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 25th 2011, 7:21am
 
Girls Varsity Race Footage - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational

Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager UF Mountain Dew Invitational - 9/24/2011 Gainesville, Fl Last Completed Event Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 #490 Davidson, Shelby Cocoa Beach 18:12 1 2 #1373 Ortiz, Olivia Lakewood Ranch 18:28 2 3 #123 Blaney, Anne-Marie Belleview 18:45 3 4 #842 Candiano, Sarah Evangelical 18:55 5 #638 Blake, Bridget Dr. Phillips 18:57 4 6 #1529 Heitling, Ashley Mount Dora 19:11 5 7 #819 Smith, Kacy Estero 19:14 6 8 #1648 greenleaf, katelyn Northside Christian 19:21 7 9 #816 Jenkins, Bethany Estero 19:22 8 10 #1687 Olinger, Brittney Oak Hall 19:29 9 11 #1096 Barlow, Carloline Gulf Coast 19:30 10 12 #1371 McDermott, Devin Lakewood Ranch 19:31 11 13 #1145 Ankli, Amy Hagerty 19:33 12 14 #639 Johnson, Amber Dr. Phillips 19:34 13 15 #820 Solis, Katy G Estero 19:40 14 16 #563 Rodriguez, Kaitlin Creekside 19:44 15 17 #1716 Irwin, Alexis Osceola (Seminole) 19:46 16 18 #2065 Payne, Alexandra St. Thomas Aquinas 19:49 17 19 #2071 Schloss, Megan St. Thomas Aquinas 19:51 18 20 #1376 Zarrella, Kristin Lakewood Ranch 19:57 19 21 #558 Morris, Shannon Creekside 19:58 20 22 #285 Classe, Heather Boone 20:03 21 23 #1454 Wilson, Allison Leesburg 20:08 22 24 #2299 Stephens, Charlott Winter Park 20:09 23 25 #2045 Eaton, Alex St. Petersburg 20:09 24 26 #564 Rodriguez, Lauren Creekside 20:11 25 27 #642 Pena, Annais Dr. Phillips 20:12 26 28 #385 Balcazar, Maria Carrollton 20:13 27 29 #2182 Mulford, Elizabeth Vanguard (Ocala) 20:15 28 30 #1688 Perry, Lauren Oak Hall 20:30 29 31 #1683 Carlson, Talia Oak Hall 20:31 30 32 #814 Frank, Maria Estero 20:33 31 33 #2132 Castillo, Claire Titusville 20:36 32 34 #1575 Rodale, Alyssa Nease 20:38 33 35 #2052 Braynon-Moore, Mar St. Thomas Aquinas 20:39 34 36 #59 Ingoldsby, Rachel Bartram Trail 20:42 35 37 #124 Blaney, Catherine Belleview 20:43 36 38 #553 Heisner, Sarah Creekside 20:43 37 39 #683 Green, Anita Eastridge 20:43 38 40 #389 Gonzalez, Kailey Carrollton 20:49 39 41 #2295 Morris, Morgan Winter Park 20:49 40 42 #1194 Ramirez, Marlene Immokalee 20:53 41 43 #294 Ketchum, Cassie Boone 20:54 42 44 #1372 Novak, Natalie Lakewood Ranch 20:58 43 45 #2072 Suarez, Giselle St. Thomas Aquinas 21:00 44 46 #1965 Octavia, Gonzalez St. Cloud 21:02 45 47 #1968 Stadtlander, Ashly St. Cloud 21:03 46 48 #12 Duncan, Amber Armwood 21:05 49 #1148 Johnson, Brenna Hagerty 21:05 47 50 #467 Chapman, Denae Circle Christian 21:08 48 51 #1374 Platt, Ashley Lakewood Ranch 21:08 49 52 #1375 Wray, Katie Lakewood Ranch 21:08 50 53 #506 Castro, shaylin Colonial 21:08 51 54 #1967 Solorzano, Karissa St. Cloud 21:10 52 55 #1146 Ankli, Sarah Hagerty 21:10 53 56 #1544 Klopf, Hannah Naples 21:11 54 57 #2354 Cobb, Daniella Forest 21:13 58 #1769 Paczynski, Brianna Palm Harbor 21:14 55 59 #1879 Rovin, Olivia Shorecrest Prep 21:14 56 60 #813 Curth, Aja Estero 21:14 57 61 #494 Storum, Malea Cocoa Beach 21:14 58 62 #601 Manning, Chelsea Cypress Lake 21:15 59 63 #1150 Sosa, Kerstin Hagerty 21:16 60 64 #1144 Albers, Haley Hagerty 21:17 61 65 #391 Madiedo, Marie Carrollton 21:17 62 66 #1119 Vanderheid, Allayn Gulf Coast 21:21 63 67 #1873 Broome, Savannah Shorecrest Prep 21:32 64 68 #2068 Rischar, Brianna St. Thomas Aquinas 21:35 65 69 #425 Schonder, Emily Chamberlain 21:36 70 #1969 Stadtlander, Katel St. Cloud 21:36 66 71 #287 Collins, Claire Boone 21:37 67 72 #492 Hewitt, Althea Cocoa Beach 21:39 68 73 #1770 Raymond, Sarah Palm Harbor 21:39 69 74 #817 Slater, Katherine Estero 21:39 70 75 #273 Nicholson, Olivia Boca Raton 21:40 71 76 #1677 Allegra, Marissa Oak Hall 21:40 72 77 #1101 De Greef, Danielle Gulf Coast 21:44 73 78 #1792 Midgett, Alexandra Ridgeview 21:44 74 79 #2148 Menton, Megan Trinity Catholic 21:45 80 #732 Pu, Christine Eastside 21:45 75 81 #515 Perkinson, Emily Colonial 21:46 76 82 #605 Scott, Emily Cypress Lake 21:47 77 83 #643 Trinidad, Virnaliz Dr. Phillips 21:47 78 84 #2138 Mendez, Alisa Titusville 21:48 79 85 #812 Cline, Alexa Estero 21:48 80 86 #507 douglas, asha Colonial 21:50 81 87 #1717 Kistemaker, Rachel Osceola (Seminole) 21:52 82 88 #1149 Johnson, Tayler Hagerty 21:53 83 89 #1691 Ringdahl, Katie Oak Hall 21:53 84 90 #1966 Reid, Anaya St. Cloud 21:54 85 91 #203 Slocum, Haley Bishop Moore 21:55 86 92 #1543 Hogrefe, Courtney Naples 21:56 87 93 #56 Giangaspro, Hannah Bartram Trail 21:56 88 94 #1645 goodwin, tori Northside Christian 21:56 89 95 #390 Kolisch, Niki Carrollton 21:56 90 96 #491 Greeson, Kayla Cocoa Beach 21:57 91 97 #489 Burton, Lindsay Cocoa Beach 22:01 92 98 #1103 Fowski, Alicia Gulf Coast 22:02 93 99 #1789 Kistemaker, Stepha Pinellas Park 22:03 100 #2063 Leager, Hallie St. Thomas Aquinas 22:03 94 101 #451 Young, Danielle Charlotte 22:03 95 102 #552 Gomez, Katie Creekside 22:04 96 103 #1947 LaVancher, Jessica South Lake 22:05 97 104 #1110 Jagodzinski, Jacqu Gulf Coast 22:06 98 105 #1147 Gargiulo, Tiffany Hagerty 22:07 99 106 #409 Stephan, Lexi Celebration 22:07 100 107 #1578 Straughan, Carolin Nease 22:07 101 108 #135 Yero, Melody Belleview 22:09 102 109 #1650 Johnson, Ashley Northside Christian 22:09 103 110 #161 Brown, Caroline Berkeley Prep 22:10 104 111 #1580 Xiang, Karen Nease 22:12 105 112 #386 Cosio, Daniela Carrollton 22:12 106 113 #1714 Eisenbrei, Kayley Osceola (Seminole) 22:13 107 114 #1565 Clarke, Samantha Nease 22:14 108 115 #298 Swartwood, Olivia Boone 22:19 109 116 #202 Skipper, Elizabeth Bishop Moore 22:20 110 117 #1314 Deery, Erin Lake Highland Prep 22:23 111 118 #284 Burns, Katie Boone 22:24 112 119 #568 Van Cleave, Jessic Creekside 22:25 113 120 #1192 Lopez, Aurora Immokalee 22:26 114 121 #448 Roughton, Jordan Charlotte 22:26 115 122 #1686 Cott, Jennifer Oak Hall 22:27 116 123 #2142 Tantius, Morgan Titusville 22:28 117 124 #1548 Rossi, Miranda Naples 22:29 118 125 #1682 Blair, Grace Oak Hall 22:29 119 126 #607 Simpson, Regan Cypress Lake 22:30 120 127 #1195 Rincon, Sonia Immokalee 22:31 121 128 #1106 Heller-Spencer, Ki Gulf Coast 22:33 122 129 #1118 Speach, Kathryn Gulf Coast 22:34 123 130 #60 Irene, Caitlin Bartram Trail 22:35 124 131 #686 Hartley, Christine Eastridge 22:36 125 132 #519 Rodriguez, Stephan Colonial 22:37 126 133 #1796 Torres, Marissa Ridgeview 22:39 127 134 #731 Peng, Lucinda Eastside 22:39 128 135 #1743 Westlake, Emily P. K. Yonge 22:41 129 136 #2047 Krueger, Caroline St. Petersburg 22:42 130 137 #195 Hatton, Alyssa Bishop Moore 22:45 131 138 #918 Harry, Emily Fleming Island 22:45 132 139 #1766 Harley, Sarah Palm Harbor 22:45 133 140 #1961 Davis, Rebecca St. Cloud 22:46 134 141 #62 King, Kaitlin Bartram Trail 22:47 135 142 #1719 Thomas, Tara Osceola (Seminole) 22:47 136 143 #1768 Lavrich, Kristina Palm Harbor 22:47 137 144 #167 Walters, Abby Berkeley Prep 22:49 138 145 #637 Baron, Abbey Dr. Phillips 22:50 139 146 #447 Quinn, Alexandria Charlotte 22:50 140 147 #1176 Korol, Kylie Harmony 22:51 141 148 #488 Bunting, Ashley Cocoa Beach 22:52 142 149 #867 Davis, Josie Flagler Palm Coast 22:53 143 150 #1713 Brittain, Kristen Osceola (Seminole) 22:54 144 151 #1193 Munoz, Anita Immokalee 22:54 145 152 #394 Zumpano, Andrea Carrollton 22:55 146 153 #406 Ricci, Christina Celebration 22:55 147 154 #1987 Gallinaro, Ashley St. John Lutheran 22:55 155 #466 Bos, Ansley Circle Christian 22:55 148 156 #2292 Kitsmiller, Desire Winter Park 22:57 149 157 #72 Thigpen, Sarah Bartram Trail 22:57 150 158 #1280 Jacubec, Mary Keswick Christian 22:58 151 159 #1715 Folks, Sarah Osceola (Seminole) 22:58 152 160 #1649 Heron, Caillin Northside Christian 22:58 153 161 #696 Roche, Katherine K Eastridge 23:01 154 162 #2008 Lyerly, Katie St. Johns Co 23:03 155 163 #48 Barlow, Ursula Bartram Trail 23:03 156 164 #1767 Jardine, Delaney Palm Harbor 23:07 157 165 #641 Myers, Kira Dr. Phillips 23:10 158 166 #2290 Kelly, Kristin Winter Park 23:11 159 167 #1728 Aroyo, Laksmi P. K. Yonge 23:13 160 168 #1878 Peterson, Laura Shorecrest Prep 23:15 161 169 #1874 Dannenmiller, Laur Shorecrest Prep 23:16 162 170 #511 Licht, Amy Colonial 23:17 163 171 #2130 Broome, Ashley Titusville 23:17 164 172 #296 Meneses, Alexandri Boone 23:19 165 173 #493 Penpvich, Allison Cocoa Beach 23:19 166 174 #609 Wells, Amber Cypress Lake 23:21 167 175 #1795 Taylor, Tori Ridgeview 23:21 168 176 #869 Fallon, Kayleigh Flagler Palm Coast 23:21 169 177 #2011 Porter, Maggie St. Johns Co 23:22 170 178 #1318 Ruffier, Leann Lake Highland Prep 23:23 171 179 #1545 Neumann, Haley Naples 23:24 172 180 #2066 Pobgee, Kelly St. Thomas Aquinas 23:24 173 181 #1790 Fletcher, Jessica Ridgeview 23:26 174 182 #2291 Kennedy, Kelly Winter Park 23:26 175 183 #2209 Ahrens, Anna Vero Beach 23:27 176 184 #194 Garbett, Shelby Bishop Moore 23:30 177 185 #269 Cook, Katie Boca Raton 23:32 178 186 #64 McDonald, Erin Bartram Trail 23:33 179 187 #604 Roedding, Julia Cypress Lake 23:34 180 188 #1542 Avery, Danielle Naples 23:34 181 189 #1651 schultz, sarah Northside Christian 23:34 182 190 #735 Sugrue, Rebecca Eastside 23:37 183 191 #1317 Neumeyer, Kelly Lake Highland Prep 23:37 184 192 #2048 Pelton, Kathryn St. Petersburg 23:38 185 193 #598 Churchill, Heidi Cypress Lake 23:39 186 194 #2012 Stern, Kelsey St. Johns Co 23:39 187 195 #1568 Frauenfelder, Simo Nease 23:40 188 196 #2267 Triggs, Molly Wellington 23:40 189 197 #2447 Jones, Sydni Ft. White 23:41 190 198 #2043 Collar, Anne St. Petersburg 23:41 191 199 #1283 Palm, Hannah Keswick Christian 23:43 192 200 #1085 Harter, Michelle Freedom (Orlando) 23:43 193 201 #1282 Palm, Eloise Keswick Christian 23:46 194 202 #1740 Perry, Caroline P. K. Yonge 23:49 195 203 #1646 Gossard, Haley Northside Christian 23:50 196 204 #1547 Novak, Kaitlyn Naples 23:50 197 205 #450 Vartiainen, Victor Charlotte 23:53 198 206 #925 Reynolds, Nadia Fleming Island 23:54 199 207 #1876 Greenlees, Kai Shorecrest Prep 23:55 200 208 #1946 Koehler, Sydney South Lake 23:59 201 209 #1577 Sieredzinski, Mary Nease 23:59 202 210 #2014 Wofford, Savannah St. Johns Co 24:00 203 211 #1386 Lonsway, Alyssa Land O'Lakes 24:03 204 212 #449 Vartiainen, Christ Charlotte 24:03 205 213 #513 Pandolfo, Maria Colonial 24:04 206 214 #2375 Rogers, RaeAnn Anclote 24:06 207 215 #271 Kessel, Shelby Boca Raton 24:06 208 216 #2137 Melzer, Amelia Titusville 24:07 209 217 #1316 Murbach, Jamie Lake Highland Prep 24:07 210 218 #2213 Stalhler, madison Vero Beach 24:08 211 219 #290 Duncan, Michelle Boone 24:08 212 220 #2133 Langley, Jessica Titusville 24:13 213 221 #1378 Cestone, Louisa Land O'Lakes 24:13 214 222 #426 Tran, Christine Chamberlain 24:14 223 #2341 Cooper, Annie Gainesville 24:18 215 224 #628 Riveron, Kelly Doral Academy 24:24 225 #733 Someshwar, Ria Eastside 24:27 216 226 #2177 Forde, Meghan Vanguard (Ocala) 24:28 217 227 #761 Behm, Haley Edgewater 24:28 228 #130 Martsolf, Candace Belleview 24:30 218 229 #1986 Devine, Josie St. John Lutheran 24:30 230 #920 Lainecker, Jennife Fleming Island 24:31 219 231 #870 Halliday, Darien Flagler Palm Coast 24:33 220 232 #1174 Brianna, Stacy Harmony 24:33 221 233 #694 Prescott, Amanda Eastridge 24:38 222 234 #196 Hill, Alex Bishop Moore 24:39 223 235 #1446 Fairchild, Sarah Leesburg 24:39 224 236 #2288 Gangle, Kelsey Winter Park 24:40 225 237 #198 McMacken, Emily Bishop Moore 24:43 226 238 #1217 Carine, Hannah Internationa 24:43 239 #914 Abood, Autumn Fleming Island 24:44 227 240 #342 Allgeyer, Alexandr Buchholz 24:45 228 241 #557 Jagemann, Elyse Creekside 24:46 229 242 #168 Wolf, Aida Berkeley Prep 24:46 230 243 #930 Weaver, Kristen Fleming Island 24:48 231 244 #445 Kotlarski, Carly Charlotte 24:50 232 245 #15 Wilson, Tori Armwood 24:51 246 #1087 Nater, Shelby Freedom (Orlando) 24:51 233 247 #1279 Endrulat, Erin Keswick Christian 24:54 234 248 #164 Gramling, Hilleary Berkeley Prep 24:54 235 249 #2289 Hazelroth, Dasha Winter Park 24:54 236 250 #1872 Allweiss, Caitlin Shorecrest Prep 24:55 237 251 #354 Williamson, Ashley Buchholz 24:55 238 252 #2216 Zatz, Natalie Vero Beach 24:55 239 253 #270 Doyle, Nina Boca Raton 24:57 240 254 #720 Cuneo, Micaela Eastside 24:59 241 255 #678 Broadway, Charisa Eastridge 25:00 242 256 #352 Sanchez, Olivia Buchholz 25:00 243 257 #2340 Sagul, Delaney Gainesville 25:01 244 258 #1848 Menifee, Natasha Santa Fe 25:03 245 259 #2172 Carpenter, Audrey Vanguard (Ocala) 25:05 246 260 #509 Gerrard, Megan Colonial 25:07 247 261 #1550 Shelton, Natalie Naples 25:07 248 262 #245 Wright, Erica Bishop Snyder 25:08 249 263 #2261 De Castro, Kylee Wellington 25:09 250 264 #2185 Uys, Christine Vanguard (Ocala) 25:09 251 265 #1718 Murphy, Kaylie Osceola (Seminole) 25:10 252 266 #272 Mirandi, Madison Boca Raton 25:10 253 267 #1875 Darrow, Alice Shorecrest Prep 25:13 254 268 #1613 Leitch, Michaela Newberry 25:14 255 269 #2175 Doe, Makesha Vanguard (Ocala) 25:17 256 270 #165 Greathouse, Jessie Berkeley Prep 25:18 257 271 #1387 Monds, Kathryn Land O'Lakes 25:18 258 272 #1177 Natalie, Menendez Harmony 25:18 259 273 #28 Chesack, Helena Atlantic (Delray) 25:21 274 #2264 Ross, Sarah Wellington 25:26 260 275 #1278 Bowman, Alyssa Keswick Christian 25:29 261 276 #1313 Crews, Jaclyn Lake Highland Prep 25:31 262 277 #727 London, Emma Eastside 25:32 263 278 #469 Jamerson, Maddie Circle Christian 25:33 264 279 #1158 Murillo, Febe Hardee 25:37 280 #2342 Uman, Sara Gainesville 25:37 265 281 #443 Flowers, Michaela Charlotte 25:40 266 282 #2009 Nguyentran, Sarah St. Johns Co 25:40 267 283 #1197 Tercero, Olivia Immokalee 25:41 268 284 #2453 Jones, Ashley Ft. White 25:42 269 285 #640 Lore, Melissa Dr. Phillips 25:43 270 286 #929 Todd, Paige Fleming Island 25:44 271 287 #1388 Sodetz, Samantha Land O'Lakes 25:50 272 288 #1729 Branch, Savannah P. K. Yonge 25:50 273 289 #2266 Sparks, Christa Wellington 25:51 274 290 #125 Crescenzo, Kara Belleview 25:52 275 291 #600 Gauthier, Sthala Cypress Lake 25:56 276 292 #1281 Palm, Claudia Keswick Christian 25:56 277 293 #1452 Navarro, Christina Leesburg 25:57 278 294 #1384 Guenette, Mary-Kat Land O'Lakes 25:58 279 295 #2346 Kiselev, Aleks-San Gainesville 25:58 280 296 #668 lakhani, brittany Dunnellon 25:59 297 #928 Sullivan, Amy Fleming Island 26:00 281 298 #877 Way, Paige Flagler Palm Coast 26:05 282 299 #1794 Stair, Josephine Ridgeview 26:06 283 300 #2140 Reynolds, Kayla Titusville 26:07 284 301 #2376 Smith, Raven Anclote 26:13 285 302 #2006 Killea, Allison St. Johns Co 26:13 286 303 #166 Price, Georgette Berkeley Prep 26:14 287 304 #1793 Moss, Sara Ridgeview 26:15 288 305 #472 White, Kayla Circle Christian 26:18 289 306 #2211 Hollinger, Ruby Vero Beach 26:18 290 307 #691 Phillips, Summer Eastridge 26:20 291 308 #396 Dhillon, Teran Celebration 26:24 292 309 #1309 Benscher, Simone Lake Highland Prep 26:26 293 310 #1609 Chatfield, Shelby Newberry 26:27 294 311 #1385 Herron, Cheyenne Land O'Lakes 26:31 295 312 #27 Bethmann, Catherin Atlantic (Delray) 26:31 313 #427 Whelan, Abbey Chamberlain 26:32 314 #2265 Simone, Kelly Wellington 26:33 296 315 #327 Frederick, Sarah Bradford 26:33 316 #1382 Gerald, Keanu Land O'Lakes 26:33 297 317 #627 Farnesi, Lianna Doral Academy 26:37 318 #1337 Hani, Abby Lake Mary Prep 26:37 319 #127 Gonnsen, Penny Belleview 26:38 298 320 #470 Lynn, Jenny Circle Christian 26:39 299 321 #1948 Walker, Emily South Lake 26:43 300 322 #2212 Neudeck, Zoey Vero Beach 26:43 301 323 #1530 Lemerise, Brianna Mount Dora 26:49 302 324 #2378 Young, Deana Anclote 26:53 303 325 #2179 Lakshminarayanan, Vanguard (Ocala) 26:54 304 326 #1791 Fontana, Renee Ridgeview 26:56 305 327 #473 Wonderly, Blaire Circle Christian 27:01 306 328 #688 Lee, Molly Eastridge 27:06 307 329 #1735 Holsbeke, Sierra P. K. Yonge 27:07 308 330 #395 Barry, Rachel Celebration 27:08 309 331 #2344 Svevennum, Ida Gainesville 27:08 310 332 #1467 Himmler, Madison Meadowbrook Academy 27:08 333 #1647 greenleaf, gabby Northside Christian 27:11 311 334 #1083 Flores, Allison Freedom (Orlando) 27:12 312 335 #1262 Nyarko, Priscilla Jones 27:17 336 #2256 Stockhausen, Chels Warner Christian 27:20 313 337 #2150 Scala, Michelle Trinity Catholic 27:21 338 #2044 Copenhaver, Kather St. Petersburg 27:23 314 339 #274 Scheppske, Megan Boca Raton 27:30 315 340 #129 Horne, Kirsten Belleview 27:34 316 341 #2450 Fletcher, Marissa Ft. White 27:36 317 342 #629 Wasserbeck, Brittn Doral Academy 27:40 343 #355 Zhu, Vivian Buchholz 27:41 318 344 #625 Diaz-Granados, Lau Doral Academy 27:41 345 #408 Simon, Kristi Celebration 27:43 319 346 #670 Pike, Courtney Dunnellon 27:48 347 #2449 Marrow, Carolee Ft. White 28:03 320 348 #866 Courtway, Sydney Flagler Palm Coast 28:06 321 349 #1528 Hatter, Johnae Mount Dora 28:09 322 350 #871 Norberg, Kerry Flagler Palm Coast 28:15 323 351 #1175 Frawley, Amber Harmony 28:18 324 352 #2377 Urban, Kaylyn Anclote 28:21 325 353 #2345 De Crecy, Chloe Gainesville 28:25 326 354 #1215 Ardamen, Tallie Internationa 28:26 355 #422 Jordan, Briana Chamberlain 28:30 356 #1468 poon, kaitlin Meadowbrook Academy 28:38 357 #1082 Bravini, Genesis Freedom (Orlando) 28:39 327 358 #2373 Capitola, Rachel Anclote 28:54 328 359 #268 Cook, Brianna Boca Raton 29:00 329 360 #2147 Hoesterey, Rebecca Trinity Catholic 29:08 361 #1843 Delaney, Molly Santa Fe 29:12 330 362 #1850 Michel-Trapaga, Ma Santa Fe 29:13 331 363 #1845 Golden, Nicole Santa Fe 29:14 332 364 #1852 Osejo, Kaitlin Santa Fe 29:25 333 365 #1173 Addison, Hickey Harmony 29:31 334 366 #30 Dermody-McKeen, An Atlantic (Delray) 29:37 367 #29 Chesiack, Vivian Atlantic (Delray) 29:39 368 #1263 Williams, Julia Jones 30:00 369 #243 Prosser, Sharon Bishop Snyder 30:05 335 370 #1738 Olmos, Marta P. K. Yonge 30:09 336 371 #238 Gussie, Keilah Bishop Snyder 30:13 337 372 #1178 Rivenbark, Taylor Harmony 30:14 338 373 #1532 Regula, Samantha Mount Dora 30:18 339 374 #233 Cascante, Crystal Bishop Snyder 30:21 340 375 #2255 Seravalli, Maria Warner Christian 30:33 341 376 #1159 Solis, Alegandina Hardee 30:48 377 #1989 Grosvenor, Shelby St. John Lutheran 30:50 378 #1450 Murphy, Brianne Leesburg 30:51 342 379 #1445 Bradley, Nicole Leesburg 31:00 343 380 #1988 Gallinaro, Nicole St. John Lutheran 31:06 381 #351 Pratt, Sydney Buchholz 31:44 344 382 #1949 Walker, Molly South Lake 31:45 345 383 #1172 Abby, Gilbert Harmony 31:57 346 384 #1086 Mosquera, Yvette Freedom (Orlando) 32:03 347 385 #1447 Foster, Bianca Leesburg 32:14 348 386 #2253 Kelley, Megan Warner Christian 32:28 349 387 #468 Finlay, Victoria Circle Christian 32:43 350 388 #2456 Patillo, Katrina Ft. White 32:46 351 389 #1944 Calhoun, Kristin South Lake 32:52 352 390 #2251 Denson, Ashley Warner Christian 33:01 353 391 #1261 Nugent, Fitzroya Jones 33:08 392 #1612 Hurlston, Hannah Newberry 33:23 354 393 #2451 Laidig, Colby Ft. White 33:29 355 394 #329 Phinney, Erin Bradford 33:30 395 #1615 Poole, Jenna Newberry 33:40 356 396 #1469 Rose, Lauren Meadowbrook Academy 33:56 397 #2146 Ferko, Brittney Trinity Catholic 34:23 398 #2258 Ward, Reece Warner Christian 34:44 357 399 #1256 Biename, Karen Jones 34:47 400 #1344 Williams, Samantha Lake Mary Prep 34:58 401 #244 Sanders, Torri Bishop Snyder 35:06 358 402 #2452 Laidig, Makenzie Ft. White 35:13 359 403 #1610 Daugherty, Arly Newberry 35:29 360 404 #1533 Reilly, Dylan Mount Dora 35:37 361 405 #1531 Nofferberth, Tiffa Mount Dora 35:40 362 406 #235 Cox, Cassandra Bishop Snyder 36:18 363 407 #666 Cote, Natalie Dunnellon 37:03 408 #2252 Kelley, Lisa Warner Christian 37:26 364 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Estero 116 6 8 14 31 57 70 80 Total Time: 1:40:03.00 Average: 20:00.60 2 Lakewood Ranch 124 2 11 19 43 49 50 Total Time: 1:40:02.00 Average: 20:00.40 3 St. Thomas Aquinas 178 17 18 34 44 65 94 173 Total Time: 1:42:54.00 Average: 20:34.80 4 Creekside 193 15 20 25 37 96 113 229 Total Time: 1:42:40.00 Average: 20:32.00 5 Oak Hall 224 9 29 30 72 84 116 119 Total Time: 1:44:03.00 Average: 20:48.60 6 Hagerty 233 12 47 53 60 61 83 99 Total Time: 1:44:21.00 Average: 20:52.20 7 Dr. Phillips 260 4 13 26 78 139 158 270 Total Time: 1:43:20.00 Average: 20:40.00 8 St. Cloud 294 45 46 52 66 85 134 Total Time: 1:46:45.00 Average: 21:21.00 9 Cocoa Beach 310 1 58 68 91 92 142 166 Total Time: 1:45:03.00 Average: 21:00.60 10 Carrollton 324 27 39 62 90 106 146 Total Time: 1:46:27.00 Average: 21:17.40 11 Gulf Coast 337 10 63 73 93 98 122 123 Total Time: 1:46:43.00 Average: 21:20.60 12 Boone 351 21 42 67 109 112 165 212 Total Time: 1:47:17.00 Average: 21:27.40 13 Osceola (Seminole) 485 16 82 107 136 144 152 252 Total Time: 1:49:32.00 Average: 21:54.40 14 Colonial 497 51 76 81 126 163 206 247 Total Time: 1:50:38.00 Average: 22:07.60 15 Bartram Trail 532 35 88 124 135 150 156 179 Total Time: 1:50:57.00 Average: 22:11.40 16 Northside Christian 534 7 89 103 153 182 196 311 Total Time: 1:49:58.00 Average: 21:59.60 17 Nease 535 33 101 105 108 188 202 Total Time: 1:50:51.00 Average: 22:10.20 18 Winter Park 546 23 40 149 159 175 225 236 Total Time: 1:50:32.00 Average: 22:06.40 19 Palm Harbor University 551 55 69 133 137 157 Total Time: 1:51:32.00 Average: 22:18.40 20 Titusville 601 32 79 117 164 209 213 284 Total Time: 1:52:16.00 Average: 22:27.20 21 Cypress Lake 603 59 77 120 167 180 186 276 Total Time: 1:52:27.00 Average: 22:29.40 22 Naples 612 54 87 118 172 181 197 248 Total Time: 1:52:34.00 Average: 22:30.80 23 Belleview 634 3 36 102 218 275 298 316 Total Time: 1:51:59.00 Average: 22:23.80 24 Shorecrest Prep 643 56 64 161 162 200 237 254 Total Time: 1:53:12.00 Average: 22:38.40 25 Immokalee 689 41 114 121 145 268 Total Time: 1:54:25.00 Average: 22:53.00 26 Bishop Moore 727 86 110 131 177 223 226 Total Time: 1:55:09.00 Average: 23:01.80 27 Charlotte 753 95 115 140 198 205 232 266 Total Time: 1:55:15.00 Average: 23:03.00 28 Eastridge 781 38 125 154 222 242 291 307 Total Time: 1:55:58.00 Average: 23:11.60 29 Ridgeview 826 74 127 168 174 283 288 305 Total Time: 1:57:16.00 Average: 23:27.20 30 Eastside 843 75 128 183 216 241 263 Total Time: 1:57:27.00 Average: 23:29.40 31 St. Petersburg 844 24 130 185 191 314 Total Time: 1:57:33.00 Average: 23:30.60 32 Lake Highland Prep 938 111 171 184 210 262 293 Total Time: 1:59:01.00 Average: 23:48.20 33 Boca Raton 950 71 178 208 240 253 315 329 Total Time: 1:59:25.00 Average: 23:53.00 34 Berkeley Prep 964 104 138 230 235 257 287 Total Time: 1:59:57.00 Average: 23:59.40 35 St. Johns Country Day 982 155 170 187 203 267 286 Total Time: 1:59:44.00 Average: 23:56.80 36 Vanguard (Ocala) 998 28 217 246 251 256 304 Total Time: 2:00:14.00 Average: 24:02.80 37 Fleming Island 1008 132 199 219 227 231 271 281 Total Time: 2:00:42.00 Average: 24:08.40 38 Keswick Christian 1032 151 192 194 234 261 277 Total Time: 2:00:50.00 Average: 24:10.00 39 Circle Christian 1048 48 148 264 289 299 306 350 Total Time: 2:02:33.00 Average: 24:30.60 40 P. K. Yonge 1065 129 160 195 273 308 336 Total Time: 2:02:40.00 Average: 24:32.00 41 Flagler Palm Coast 1135 143 169 220 282 321 323 Total Time: 2:04:58.00 Average: 24:59.60 42 Celebration 1167 100 147 292 309 319 Total Time: 2:06:17.00 Average: 25:15.40 43 Leesburg 1209 22 224 278 342 343 348 Total Time: 2:12:35.00 Average: 26:31.00 44 Vero Beach 1217 176 211 239 290 301 Total Time: 2:05:31.00 Average: 25:06.20 45 Land O'Lakes 1227 204 214 258 272 279 295 297 Total Time: 2:05:22.00 Average: 25:04.40 46 Wellington 1269 189 250 260 274 296 Total Time: 2:06:39.00 Average: 25:19.80 47 Harmony 1279 141 221 259 324 334 338 346 Total Time: 2:10:31.00 Average: 26:06.20 48 South Lake 1295 97 201 300 345 352 Total Time: 2:17:24.00 Average: 27:28.80 49 Gainesville 1314 215 244 265 280 310 326 Total Time: 2:08:02.00 Average: 25:36.40 50 Mount Dora 1329 5 302 322 339 361 362 Total Time: 2:20:04.00 Average: 28:00.80 51 Buchholz 1371 228 238 243 318 344 Total Time: 2:14:05.00 Average: 26:49.00 52 Freedom (Orlando) 1412 193 233 312 327 347 Total Time: 2:16:28.00 Average: 27:17.60 53 Ft. White 1447 190 269 317 320 351 355 359 Total Time: 2:17:48.00 Average: 27:33.60 54 Anclote 1448 207 285 303 325 328 Total Time: 2:14:27.00 Average: 26:53.40 55 Santa Fe 1571 245 330 331 332 333 Total Time: 2:22:07.00 Average: 28:25.40 56 Bishop Snyder 1619 249 335 337 340 358 363 Total Time: 2:30:53.00 Average: 30:10.60 56 Newberry 1619 255 294 354 356 360 Total Time: 2:34:13.00 Average: 30:50.60 58 Warner Christian 1713 313 341 349 353 357 364 Total Time: 2:38:06.00 Average: 31:37.20
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Lake Highland Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 18 32    
2014 38 12    
2013 43 18    
2012 36 17 1  
2011 47 15    
2010 2 4    
2009   1    
Hashtags:#distancepreps