Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (8)
View
News (7)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

FHSAA XC Finals 2A Boys Race

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 21 2011, 04:42 AM
 
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 19, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US
 
Mens 5k Class 2A XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1119 Unknown Athlete 12 Ransom-Everglade  15:57.00  5:08.1  1
2 70 Main, Alexander 12 Berkeley Prep  16:00.69  5:09.3  2
3 1135 Sharp, Brian 12 Robinson  16:04.76  5:10.6  3
4 693 Papa, Nick 12 Lake Highland Pr  16:20.01  5:15.5  4
5 1120 Scola, Billy 12 Ransom-Everglade  16:23.63  5:16.6  5
6 1060 Kerrigan, Don 12 Pensacola Cathol  16:32.00  5:19.3  6
7 1138 Hickey, Taylor 12 Rockledge  16:32.83  5:19.6   
8 1391 Linton, Stanley 12 Wakulla  16:34.76  5:20.2   
9 81 Barr, Michael 11 Bishop Kenny  16:35.19  5:20.4  7
10 228 Sayyeau, Cory 11 Cocoa Beach  16:37.58  5:21.1  8
11 772 Cox, Austin 12 Lincoln Park Aca  16:45.15  5:23.6  9
12 1115 Bustamante, Eduard 12 Ransom-Everglade  16:50.26  5:25.2  10
13 85 Vignutti, Cecil 12 Bishop Kenny  16:53.46  5:26.2  11
14 514 Moralez, Christian   Hardee County  16:53.87  5:26.4   
15 218 Turner, Gerald 12 Cocoa  16:54.33  5:26.5   
16 18 Thimogene, Jims 11 American Heritag  16:54.56  5:26.6   
17 607 O'Loughlin, Tim 10 Tampa Jesuit  16:55.43  5:26.9  12
18 942 Klumpp, Jonathan 10 North Broward Pr  16:56.30  5:27.2   
19 19 Gazari, Argishti 12 Anclote  16:58.25  5:27.8   
20 859 Hodge, Dillon 12 Pedro Menendez  17:00.41  5:28.5   
21 71 Majumdar, Shaun 12 Berkeley Prep  17:01.58  5:28.9  13
22 691 Bailey, Peyton 11 Lake Highland Pr  17:04.72  5:29.9  14
23 1256 Jacobsen, Nicolas 8 Saint Andrew's S  17:05.10  5:30.0  15
24 1116 Correa, Gabriel 8 Ransom-Everglade  17:05.12  5:30.0  16
25 572 DelaCruz, Leonel 10 Immokalee  17:06.26  5:30.4  17
26 66 Borland, Maximilia 9 Berkeley Prep  17:07.93  5:30.9  18
27 417 Garcia, Joseph 11 Florida State Un  17:08.22  5:31.0   
28 20 Sorrick, Christoph 12 Anclote  17:10.66  5:31.8   
29 373 Patterson, Kentre' 11 Episcopal (Jacks  17:12.08  5:32.2  19
30 681 Medina, Erick 11 Labelle  17:13.41  5:32.7   
31 356 Davis, James 12 Eastside  17:15.36  5:33.3  20
32 230 Stathis, Costa 11 Cocoa Beach  17:15.51  5:33.3  21
33 84 Perry, Zachary 11 Bishop Kenny  17:16.85  5:33.8  22
34 1010 HURST, MATTHEW 12 Palatka  17:17.92  5:34.1   
35 608 Revord, Hunter 9 Tampa Jesuit  17:18.33  5:34.2  23
36 655 Ryan, Wagner 12 Key West  17:18.40  5:34.3  24
37 618 Chenault, Tyrin 12 Jones  17:18.88  5:34.4  25
38 321 Flint, Rufus 12 Doral Academy  17:19.78  5:34.7  26
39 911 Ciccone, Kevin 11 Nature Coast Tec  17:20.57  5:35.0  27
40 1139 Wyllie, Andrew 11 Rutherford  17:22.04  5:35.4   
41 1409 Clark, Alec 11 West Florida HS  17:22.23  5:35.5  28
42 771 Bachman, Blake 10 Lincoln Park Aca  17:22.31  5:35.5  29
43 617 Aikens, Terrence 12 Jones  17:22.61  5:35.6  30
44 124 Morris, Matthew 12 The Bolles  17:23.47  5:35.9  31
45 231 Taylor, Dillon 11 Cocoa Beach  17:24.04  5:36.1  32
46 86 Yarborough, David 10 Bishop Kenny  17:24.97  5:36.4  33
47 943 Palermo, Nicholas 12 North Broward Pr  17:26.54  5:36.9   
48 530 Steinkemp, Parker 12 Hernando  17:26.86  5:37.0   
49 708 Shelton, Dalton   Lake Placid  17:29.30  5:37.8   
50 83 Maher, Patrick 12 Bishop Kenny  17:29.65  5:37.9  34
51 622 Hines, Jared 9 Jones  17:30.11  5:38.0  35
52 912 Harkless, James 10 Nature Coast Tec  17:30.73  5:38.2  36
53 913 Moore, Tyler 12 Nature Coast Tec  17:32.32  5:38.7  37
54 1317 Geiman, Sam 9 Suncoast Communi  17:32.77  5:38.9   
55 695 Skidlesky, Tyler 9 Lake Highland Pr  17:35.39  5:39.7  38
56 1136 Stanford, Fredrick 10 Robinson  17:35.75  5:39.9  39
57 917 Van Natter, Cody 11 Nature Coast Tec  17:38.04  5:40.6  40
58 570 Cherilus, Frandy 10 Immokalee  17:39.80  5:41.2  41
59 67 Dowdle, James 12 Berkeley Prep  17:40.18  5:41.3  42
60 1413 Sortino, Mark 10 West Florida HS  17:41.44  5:41.7  43
61 706 Velez, George 11 Lake Nona  17:43.49  5:42.3  44
62 229 Selph, Justin 12 Cocoa Beach  17:43.78  5:42.4  45
63 225 Galanopolis, Telly 11 Cocoa Beach  17:45.44  5:43.0  46
64 1059 Engel, Daniel 12 Pensacola Cathol  17:46.28  5:43.2  47
65 122 Ferman, David 12 The Bolles  17:46.32  5:43.3  48
66 1117 Correa, Raphael 12 Ransom-Everglade  17:46.96  5:43.5  49
67 359 QUINTANA, EMILIO 12 Eastside  17:47.65  5:43.7  50
68 486 Buliga, Nick 11 Gulf  17:48.86  5:44.1  51
69 80 Barr, David 10 Bishop Kenny  17:48.99  5:44.1  52
70 361 Thue-Bludworth, Ca 11 Eastside  17:49.50  5:44.3  53
71 743 Casiano, Miguel 11 Lehigh Senior  17:49.80  5:44.4  54
72 1257 Kaleel, Nicholas 11 Saint Andrew's S  17:51.37  5:44.9  55
73 334 Chicas-aguilar, Vi   Dunnellon  17:54.61  5:45.9   
74 742 Camacho, Chris 12 Lehigh Senior  17:56.62  5:46.6  56
75 916 Stratton, John 12 Nature Coast Tec  17:57.70  5:46.9  57
76 226 Holst, Brandon 11 Cocoa Beach  17:57.78  5:46.9  58
77 227 Jacovitz, Noah 12 Cocoa Beach  17:58.86  5:47.3  59
78 68 Hill III, John 11 Berkeley Prep  17:59.87  5:47.6  60
79 121 Decker, William   The Bolles  18:01.66  5:48.2  61
80 1114 Bergengruen, Jan 11 Ransom-Everglade  18:01.71  5:48.2  62
81 1085 Gershman, Jordan 11 Pine Crest (Ft.  18:03.22  5:48.7   
82 569 Castrol, Manuel 11 Immokalee  18:04.57  5:49.1  63
83 1230 LaNasa, Trey 9 South Walton  18:06.50  5:49.8   
84 72 Vasiloudes, Vasili 9 Berkeley Prep  18:06.88  5:49.9  64
85 1255 Heathcott, Colbert 12 Saint Andrew's S  18:10.30  5:51.0  65
86 457 Bobb, Vernon 9 Frostproof  18:10.32  5:51.0  66
87 703 Loyack, Joseph 11 Lake Nona  18:10.38  5:51.0  67
88 119 Cherry, James 12 The Bolles  18:10.97  5:51.2  68
89 1118 Friedman, Adam 10 Ransom-Everglade  18:11.53  5:51.4  69
90 323 Rao Shoy, Jean Pau 12 Doral Academy  18:12.24  5:51.6  70
91 325 Valois-Velez, Miqu 10 Doral Academy  18:12.27  5:51.6  71
92 754 Kieck, James[LP] 12 Lemon Bay  18:13.32  5:51.9   
93 1231 Leuze, Jacob 12 South Walton  18:13.83  5:52.1   
94 609 Scott, Colin 10 Tampa Jesuit  18:14.36  5:52.3  72
95 1058 Chope, John 10 Pensacola Cathol  18:16.14  5:52.9  73
96 654 Ramirez, Julian 10 Key West  18:16.24  5:52.9  74
97 120 Costa, Josh 9 The Bolles  18:17.66  5:53.3  75
98 656 Tomita, Aeschton 12 Key West  18:21.70  5:54.6  76
99 1411 Qualls, Darrin 12 West Florida HS  18:22.08  5:54.8  77
100 914 Murphy, Stephen 11 Nature Coast Tec  18:23.29  5:55.2  78
101 1134 Mitter, Joseph 12 Robinson  18:23.92  5:55.4  79
102 123 Herrera, Juan 10 The Bolles  18:24.23  5:55.5  80
103 1133 Mills, Richard 12 Robinson  18:24.96  5:55.7  81
104 1132 Jurski, Dylan 11 Robinson  18:25.82  5:56.0  82
105 82 Franco, Bradley 9 Bishop Kenny  18:26.15  5:56.1  83
106 915 Sandifer, William 11 Nature Coast Tec  18:26.90  5:56.3  84
107 705 Peralta, Angelo 11 Lake Nona  18:27.19  5:56.4  85
108 1063 Remich, Michael 10 Pensacola Cathol  18:27.98  5:56.7  86
109 774 May, Justin 11 Lincoln Park Aca  18:28.04  5:56.7  87
110 357 Kumer, Ravi 11 Eastside  18:28.77  5:56.9  88
111 371 McCawley, Peter 10 Episcopal (Jacks  18:29.41  5:57.1  89
112 567 Aguirre, Robert 10 Immokalee  18:32.37  5:58.1  90
113 776 Pruitt, Mark 12 Lincoln Park Aca  18:32.82  5:58.2  91
114 606 Linares, Maxwell 10 Tampa Jesuit  18:32.92  5:58.3  92
115 746 Vazquez, Christian 11 Lehigh Senior  18:34.88  5:58.9  93
116 499 Hernandez, Alejand 11 Gulliver Prep  18:35.50  5:59.1  94
117 320 Dieguez, Frank 12 Doral Academy  18:38.21  6:00.0  95
118 573 gonzalez, marcos 10 Immokalee  18:38.84  6:00.2  96
119 1258 Lundberg, Tony 12 Saint Andrew's S  18:39.46  6:00.4  97
120 775 Pottorff, Caleb 7 Lincoln Park Aca  18:41.35  6:01.0  98
121 319 Acosta, Brian 10 Doral Academy  18:43.46  6:01.6  99
122 500 Hoffman, John 12 Gulliver Prep  18:45.12  6:02.2  100
123 571 Deceus, Jean 12 Immokalee  18:46.08  6:02.5  101
124 652 Guzman, Brock 10 Key West  18:46.08  6:02.5  102
125 604 Cash, Cody 12 Tampa Jesuit  18:46.82  6:02.7  103
126 1254 Gorora, Franklin 12 Saint Andrew's S  18:49.79  6:03.7  104
127 504 Silva, Carlos 10 Gulliver Prep  18:50.75  6:04.0  105
128 503 Ramos, Austin 09 Gulliver Prep  18:51.32  6:04.2  106
129 744 Martinez, Bryan 11 Lehigh Senior  18:51.83  6:04.3  107
130 1412 Slade, Marcus 12 West Florida HS  18:53.60  6:04.9  108
131 773 Craig, Peter 11 Lincoln Park Aca  18:54.17  6:05.1  109
132 324 Sotomayor, Xavier 10 Doral Academy  18:54.20  6:05.1  110
133 458 Galarza, Marcelino 10 Frostproof  18:54.54  6:05.2  111
134 653 Hancock, Tyler 10 Key West  18:55.25  6:05.4  112
135 355 Bowen, James 11 Eastside  18:55.88  6:05.6  113
136 125 Williams, Edward 11 The Bolles  18:56.23  6:05.8  114
137 605 Gourley, Jake 12 Tampa Jesuit  18:56.38  6:05.8  115
138 657 Wagner, Everett 09 Key West  18:57.89  6:06.3  116
139 603 Alvarez, Danny 10 Tampa Jesuit  18:58.24  6:06.4  117
140 702 Loyack, Andrew 10 Lake Nona  18:58.41  6:06.5  118
141 1259 MACDONALD, Lucas 11 Saint Andrew's S  18:58.60  6:06.5  119
142 374 Sweeney, Jack 12 Episcopal (Jacks  19:00.04  6:07.0  120
143 372 Oakley, Lawrence 8 Episcopal (Jacks  19:05.55  6:08.8  121
144 700 Ady, Andrew 9 Lake Nona  19:06.06  6:08.9  122
145 1260 Osherow, Alexander 12 Saint Andrew's S  19:07.43  6:09.4  123
146 375 Van Cleve, Robert 10 Episcopal (Jacks  19:09.45  6:10.0  124
147 692 Fournier, Michael 10 Lake Highland Pr  19:11.07  6:10.5  125
148 69 Longbottom, Gregor 11 Berkeley Prep  19:13.75  6:11.4  126
149 619 Gallego, Michael 10 Jones  19:15.66  6:12.0  127
150 1130 Gross, Benjamin 12 Robinson  19:16.71  6:12.3  128
151 696 Beltz, Austin 12 Lake Highland Pr  19:17.98  6:12.8  129
152 490 Keller, Mike 11 Gulf  19:18.71  6:13.0  130
153 745 Morgan, Jeremy 11 Lehigh Senior  19:19.25  6:13.2  131
154 485 Best, Wesley 9 Gulf  19:19.25  6:13.2  132
155 697 Webster, Sam 10 Lake Highland Pr  19:20.22  6:13.5  133
156 1477 Pino, Juan 10 Gulliver Prep  19:21.34  6:13.8  134
157 704 Machado, Henry 12 Lake Nona  19:23.48  6:14.5  135
158 369 Coston, Mitchell 10 Episcopal (Jacks  19:25.65  6:15.2  136
159 456 Aguilar, Robert 10 Frostproof  19:25.90  6:15.3  137
160 370 Grimes, Patrick 10 Episcopal (Jacks  19:27.00  6:15.7  138
161 1415 Wright, David 11 West Florida HS  19:28.57  6:16.2  139
162 487 Crisafulli, Domeni 10 Gulf  19:29.10  6:16.3  140
163 501 Ito, Kai 11 Gulliver Prep  19:29.71  6:16.5  141
164 461 Rivera, Estevan 11 Frostproof  19:30.06  6:16.6  142
165 701 Gonzalez, Manuel 11 Lake Nona  19:34.81  6:18.2  143
166 488 Demattia, Dustin 10 Gulf  19:39.35  6:19.6  144
167 1057 Byrd, Aaron 10 Pensacola Cathol  19:40.64  6:20.1  145
168 651 Finingen, Bobby 12 Key West  19:42.48  6:20.6  146
169 502 Jimemez, Gabriel 10 Gulliver Prep  19:48.87  6:22.7  147
170 1131 Guyton, John 11 Robinson  19:53.97  6:24.3  148
171 462 Saldana, Edgar 11 Frostproof  19:54.99  6:24.7  149
172 322 Morejon, Alejandro 09 Doral Academy  19:57.59  6:25.5  150
173 741 Argudin, Yordani -- Lehigh Senior  19:59.77  6:26.2  151
174 489 Jessup, Robby 9 Gulf  20:07.99  6:28.9  152
175 459 Martinez, Jose 11 Frostproof  20:09.54  6:29.4  153
176 1410 Modin, Seth 9 West Florida HS  20:10.37  6:29.6  154
177 568 Lara, Cesar 11 Immokalee  20:24.25  6:34.1  155
178 621 Greenwood, Quincee 12 Jones  20:25.64  6:34.5  156
179 623 Hunt, Javeon 11 Jones  20:37.85  6:38.5  157
180 360 Ruppert, Matthew 10 Eastside  20:39.40  6:39.0  158
181 460 Perez, Fidel 9 Frostproof  20:39.84  6:39.1  159
182 358 Poirier, Thomas 9 Eastside  20:48.94  6:42.0  160
183 1062 Neyman, Edward 9 Pensacola Cathol  20:57.15  6:44.7  161
184 694 Creamer, Carson 11 Lake Highland Pr  21:07.62  6:48.0  162
185 777 Wright, Joshua 11 Lincoln Park Aca  21:11.09  6:49.2  163
186 491 Moore, Patrick 12 Gulf  21:39.83  6:58.4  164
187 620 Glenn, George 10 Jones  22:10.33  7:08.2  165

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Lehigh Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lehigh Acres, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 6 5    
2013 10 12    
2012 3 8    
2011 14 7    
2010   2