Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys JV Race Footage-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invitational

Published by
DrBob   Sep 18th 2011, 10:19pm
 
Ft Myers Optimist - Sep 17, 2011
Veterans Park, 55 Homestead Road, Lehigh Acres, FL, US, 33936
 
Mens 5k JV XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Hernandez, Alexander   Estero  18:15.69     1
2   Wagner, Greg   Fort Myers  18:41.67     2
3   Alhaddad, Hamdi   Fort Myers  18:49.59     3
4   Petrik, Marshall   Fort Myers  18:56.00     4
5   Richmond, Kenny   Fort Myers  19:04.49     5
6   McGregor, Dean   Fort Myers  19:09.50     6
7   Long, Tyler   Fort Myers  19:27.26     7
8   Olsen, Tim   Fort Myers  19:31.43     8
9   Rivera, Peter   Fort Myers  19:36.84      
10   Gamblin, Dylan   Estero  19:38.53     9
11   McHarris, Anan   Fort Myers  19:41.68      
12   Patel, Ankit   Fort Myers  19:47.39      
13   Turner, Michael   Fort Myers  20:04.40      
14   Estes, Steven   Lakewood Ranch  20:05.30     10
15   Slater, Christian   Estero  20:15.39     11
16   Thomson, Sorrel   Fort Myers  20:24.01      
17   Modzelewski, Timothy   Charlotte  20:24.35      
18   Vallette, Dylan   Estero  20:28.50     12
19   cipriano, billy   Palmetto Ridge  20:34.22     13
20   Taminosian, Jacob   Fort Myers  20:35.25      
21   Fisher, Ben   Fort Myers  20:35.56      
22   Allen, Conner   Charlotte  20:37.09      
23   Espina, Leo   Ida S. Baker  20:38.53     14
24   Oliveros, Ricardo   Cypress Lake  20:39.21     15
25   Bailey, Jack   Lakewood Ranch  20:48.99     16
26   Dooley, David   Lakewood Ranch  20:49.28     17
27   Hacket, Will   Fort Myers  20:54.41      
28   Alexander, Nick   Fort Myers  20:59.90      
29   Naranjo, Andy   Mariner  21:02.14     18
30   Milkovich, Jon   Lakewood Ranch  21:08.32     19
31   Moeckel, Davis   Lakewood Ranch  21:10.11     20
32   Milana, Anthony   Ida S. Baker  21:10.52     21
33   Almanza`, Luis   Estero  21:10.91     22
34   Vita, Gabriel   Mariner  21:21.36     23
35   Posada, David   Lakewood Ranch  21:25.27     24
36   Baez, Adolfo   Palmetto Ridge  21:29.78     25
37   Wangure, Mwakadua   Fort Myers  21:33.51      
38   Saylor, Evan   Estero  21:39.00     26
39   Chambers, Nick   North Fort Myers  21:44.01      
40   Williams, Kirk   Fort Myers  21:45.01      
41   Thomas, Tim   Mariner  21:47.14     27
42   King, David   Fort Myers  21:48.66      
43   Starkey, Evan   Fort Myers  21:53.58      
44   Cooper, Michael   Fort Myers  21:54.00      
45   Congress, Josh   Fort Myers  21:54.46      
46   Miller, Kyle   Fort Myers  21:55.22      
47   Mccarthy, Robby   Clewiston  21:56.26     28
48   Lynch, Ethan   Fort Myers  22:00.21      
49   Ezazi, Andrew   Lakewood Ranch  22:02.27     29
50   Jakacki, Matt   Mariner  22:08.72     30
51   Hatch, Jordan   Ida S. Baker  22:09.69     31
52   McWilliam, Tyler   Lakewood Ranch  22:14.04      
53   Norleans, Jack   Fort Myers  22:14.46      
54   Earles, Michael   Bishop Verot  22:15.46      
55   Morris, Logan   Fort Myers  22:19.03      
56   Raser, David   Palmetto Ridge  22:20.00     32
57   Anderson, Austin   Fort Myers  22:24.14      
58   Lopez, Efrain   Estero  22:27.20     33
59   Calderon, Alex   Lakewood Ranch  22:33.15      
60   Nelson, Austin   Riverdale  22:36.55     34
61   Turner, Andrew   Fort Myers  22:37.44      
62   Abate, Nick   Lakewood Ranch  22:38.13      
63   Ramirez, Jesus   Fort Myers  22:41.00      
64   Rongo, Johnathon   Fort Myers  22:41.29      
65   Desrivieres, Anthony   Mariner  22:42.47     35
66   Storm, Lightning   Fort Myers  22:46.35      
67   Pava, Dan   Estero  22:48.87      
68   Andreoli, Dominic   Barron Collier  22:49.76      
69   Marshall, Tyler   Bishop Verot  22:59.53      
70   Curtis, Richard   Mariner  23:03.02     36
71   Sandoval, Jose   Estero  23:05.55      
72   Elrobie, Laith   Fort Myers  23:07.67      
73   Collier, Robert   Lakewood Ranch  23:14.21      
74   Larsen, Eddie   Palmetto Ridge  23:18.05     37
75   Rongo, David   Fort Myers  23:20.00      
76   Cox, Jedadiah   Mariner  23:20.71     38
77   Barrios, Jordan   Island Coast  23:22.02      
78   Lopez, Oscar   Riverdale  23:23.46     39
79   Sthormes, Kevin   Evangelical Chri  23:29.95     40
80   Hernandez, Danny   Clewiston  23:30.66     41
81   Davis, Scott   Estero  23:33.74      
82   Chopra, Nirbhav   Riverdale  23:34.15     42
83   Valley, Mitchell   Lakewood Ranch  23:34.72      
84   Lee, Patrick   Fort Myers  23:38.01      
85   Clark, Jacob   Riverdale  23:38.45     43
86   Padron, Chritian   Ida S. Baker  23:39.14     44
87   Angelson, Adam   Cypress Lake  23:40.57     45
88   Rivas, Angel   East Lee County  23:50.11      
89   Winter, Tim   Fort Myers  23:52.44      
90   Mccormick, Tate   Gateway Charter  23:54.12     46
91   Cullen, Sean   St. John Neumann  23:54.59      
92   Franco, Vincent   Lakewood Ranch  23:56.84      
93   Giraldo, David   Fort Myers  23:57.46      
94   Eusanio, Edward   Riverdale  23:59.44     47
95   Mayea, Dayron   Mariner  24:04.24      
96   Signorelli, Matt   Bishop Verot  24:13.55      
97   Benjamin, Jovenel   Immokalee  24:13.93      
98   Saintil, Jovan   Charlotte  24:16.69      
99   Nicholas, Gubasta   Fort Myers  24:20.60      
100   Falcone, Neil   Cypress Lake  24:22.21     48
101   Resendiz, Chris   Clewiston  24:33.99     49
102   Kohlmeier, Brandon   Evangelical Chri  24:41.00     50
103   Munoz, Juan   Clewiston  24:48.16     51
104   Codon, Zachary   Gateway Charter  24:49.34     52
105   Swartling, Garen   Lakewood Ranch  24:59.73      
106   Ribera, Luis   Barron Collier  25:07.37      
107   Russo, Tyler   North Fort Myers  25:08.03      
108   Dunn, James   North Fort Myers  25:11.42      
109   Barrios, Jonathan   Island Coast  25:12.13      
110   Dyess, Codey   Clewiston  25:13.30     53
111   Cereceda, Paul   Cypress Lake  25:18.52     54
112   Khalmuratove, Ram   Fort Myers  25:19.81      
113   White, Deon   Fort Myers  25:20.09      
114   Louis, David   Palmetto Ridge  25:24.56     55
115   Weeks, Kenneth   Gateway Charter  25:28.96     56
116   Ambersley, Malik   Gateway Charter  25:34.29     57
117   Ratz, Andrew   Fort Myers  25:34.61      
118   Vazquez, Gerardo   Clewiston  25:39.17     58
119   Ellis, Jason   Fort Myers  25:41.35      
120   Russo, David   Fort Myers  25:47.89      
121   Gallegos, Silvester   Immokalee  25:49.55      
122   Noullet, Kristopher   Gateway Charter  25:50.72     59
123   Johnson, Dante   Evangelical Chri  25:53.44     60
124   Knittel, David   Ida S. Baker  26:19.01     61
125   Cabarello, Jesse   East Lee County  26:20.75      
126   Gutierrez, Oscar   Island Coast  26:27.67      
127   Gentile, Justin   Lakewood Ranch  26:38.44      
128   Andrade, Dagoberto   Immokalee  26:54.23      
129   Austin, Sean   Evangelical Chri  27:08.02     62
130   Mosley, Tyler   Evangelical Chri  27:08.57     63
131   Grisales, Jean   Ida S. Baker  27:09.21     64
132   Garcia, Bryan   Mariner  27:20.95      
133   Broome, Caleb   Gateway Charter  27:22.61     65
134   Aryan, Mahmoud   Evangelical Chri  27:33.59     66
135   Lutarewych, Dan   Fort Myers  27:37.38      
136   Romano, Giancarlo   Mariner  27:49.27      
137   Tyler, Justin   Gateway Charter  27:51.11     67
138   Clark, Graham   Evangelical Chri  28:36.40     68
139   Lambert, Jarred   Gateway Charter  29:16.14      
140   Buckner, Sam   Fort Myers  29:24.67      
141   Abreu, John   Lakewood Ranch  29:51.53      
142   Pilkington, Isaiah   St. John Neumann  29:51.94      
143   Abreu, Alex   Clewiston  30:11.02     69
144   Smith, Alan   Clewiston  30:12.46      
145   Wright, Derek   Evangelical Chri  30:15.56      
146   Skaggs, Jonathan   Evangelical Chri  30:15.84      
147   Sullivan, Patrick   St. John Neumann  30:17.50      
148   Funes, Ernesto   Cypress Lake  30:21.76     70
149   Sisk, Asher   Evangelical Chri  30:38.51      
150   Gonzales, John   Clewiston  32:27.03      
151   Beauvois, Kyle   Evangelical Chri  32:52.76      
152   Lara, David   Clewiston  33:12.49      
153   St. Hubin, Matthew   Cypress Lake  39:15.05     71

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 29 33 925 1
2014 131 29 18  
2013 89 33 628  
2012 47 19 3  
2011 45 13   3
2010 30 9    
2009   2    
Hashtags:#distancepreps