Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (5)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Mens Gold 8k - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 2012

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 2 2010, 09:08 PM
 
Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational - Oct 2, 2010
McCulloch Stadium and Bush Park, 890 Mission Street SE, Salem, OR, US, 97301
 
Mens 8k Gold XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Kilburg, Mike   Unattached  23:39.57      
2   Laney, David   Southern Oregon  24:13.10     1
3   Marks, Dave   Lewis-Clark Stat  24:13.11     2
4   Fauble, Scott   Unattached  24:16.72      
5   Caulkins, Chase   Unattached  24:19.25      
6   Perry, David   Unattached  24:22.19      
7   Pawluk, Samuel   Unattached  24:31.09      
8   Chiasson, Rejean   Victoria  24:33.59     3
9   Pieterson, Matt   Victoria  24:34.07     4
10   Baiton, Wyatt   Unattached  24:34.99      
11   de Glymes, Christian   Vanguard  24:36.82     5
12   Flores, DJ   Eastern Oregon  24:36.91     6
13   Elliott, Zach   Southern Oregon  24:38.87     7
14   Brown, Anthony   Spokane CC  24:40.00     8
15   Nelson, Marcus   Concordia-Portla  24:41.49     9
16   sanchez, johnny   Unattached  24:46.70      
17   Jimenez, Rigoberto   Great Falls  24:47.92     10
18   Kazuta, Kerry   Unattached  24:48.55      
19   Gelfi, Ryan   Southern Oregon  24:50.11     11
20   McIsaac, Chris   Unattached  24:55.82      
21   Palmer, Trevor   Unattached  24:56.08      
22   Hornig, Brett   Southern Oregon  24:58.29      
23   Esperanza, Fernando   Lewis-Clark Stat  24:59.29     12
24   Anthony, Dylan   Unattached  24:59.85      
25   Sorenson, Ryan   Southern Oregon  25:01.45     13
26   Borg, Chris   Unattached  25:01.77      
27   Smith , Jordan   British Columbia  25:03.53     14
28   Richert, Ryan   Biola  25:04.04     15
29   Seitz, Josh   Southern Oregon  25:05.13     16
30   Johnson, Matt   Vanguard  25:06.25     17
31   Campbell, Casey   UO Running Club  25:07.21     18
32   Whan, Connor   Unattached  25:07.33      
33   Childs, Cliff   Victoria  25:10.87     19
34   Johnstone, James   Southern Oregon  25:11.39     20
35   Rodriguez, Sergio   Cal Baptist  25:14.33     21
36   Guske, Taylor   Great Falls  25:14.71     22
37   Bruchet, Luc   British Columbia  25:17.49     23
38   Kent , Justin   British Columbia  25:17.80     24
39   McGuan, Thomas   Unattached  25:20.27      
40   Pena, Cory   Concordia-Portla  25:21.57     25
41   Hole, Nigel   British Columbia  25:22.41     26
42   McCaffrey, Dennis   Southern Oregon  25:23.55     27
43   Huey, Sean   Lewis-Clark Stat  25:24.01     28
44   Shakalia, Karim   Warner Pacific  25:24.42     29
45   Langworthy, Mark   Cal Baptist  25:25.08     30
46   Haight, Dylan   Victoria  25:26.98     31
47   Brummitt, Jeremy   Unattached  25:27.11      
48   Kennedy, Aidan   British Columbia  25:27.59     32
49   Cisneros, Cordero   Concordia-Portla  25:28.18     33
50   Reynolds, Francis   Unattached  25:30.20      
51   Booth, Ryan   Eastern Oregon  25:31.22     34
52   Hunt, Theo   British Columbia  25:31.42     35
53   Rath, Joseph   Unattached  25:31.87      
54   Moore, Mitchell   Cal Baptist  25:32.67     36
55   Johnsen, Terry   Eastern Oregon  25:34.09     37
56   Casillas, Jose   Vanguard  25:35.15     38
57   Stout, Jacob   Unattached  25:36.34      
58   Huebsch, Tim   British Columbia  25:36.96     39
59   Dean, Justin   Eastern Oregon  25:37.52     40
60   Donaldson, Shane   Great Falls  25:37.89     41
61   Breen, Dillon   Unattached  25:38.29      
62   McConnell, Chris   Lewis-Clark Stat  25:38.35     42
63   Testa, Mickael   Lewis-Clark Stat  25:40.62     43
64   McGuirk, Alex   Unattached  25:40.66      
65   Coxen, Kody   Eastern Oregon  25:41.26     44
66   Updike, Isaac   Eastern Oregon  25:41.31     45
67   Platano, Chris   Unattached  25:41.39      
68   Goodrick, Trevin   Spokane CC  25:42.97     46
69   Eldridge, Grant   Lewis-Clark Stat  25:44.10     47
70   Bocksnick, Jackson   Victoria  25:44.53     48
71   Aleman, Hector   Southern Oregon  25:45.91      
72   Irvine, Kyle   Victoria  25:47.32     49
73   Svahn, Kevin   Unattached  25:47.83      
74   Benson, Doug   Unattached  25:48.36      
75   Patrick, Caleb   Unattached  25:49.06      
76   Cameron, Alex   Unattached  25:49.97      
77   Robison, Samuel   Northwest Christ  25:50.30     50
78   Pierson, Seth   Everett Communit  25:50.71     51
79   Lumpry, Forrest   Eastern Oregon  25:50.89     52
80   Finney, Grant   Unattached  25:52.00      
81   Young, Michael   Unattached  25:52.52      
82   Williams, Chase   Cal Baptist  25:53.34     53
83   Snodgrass, Benjamin   Unattached  25:55.05      
84   Yung, Steven   Treasure Valley  25:56.12     54
85   Aukshunas, Brian   Biola  25:56.83     55
86   Hartmeier, Joey   Spokane CC  25:57.61     56
87   Kimura, AJ   Unattached  25:58.48      
88   Nilsen, Tyler   Great Falls  25:58.70     57
89   Massey, Josh   Cal Baptist  25:59.14     58
90   Yoke, Justin   Spokane CC  25:59.34     59
91   Minor, Scott   Oregon Tech  25:59.45     60
92   Kersh, Stephen   Unattached  25:59.62      
93   Cameron, Eric   British Columbia  25:59.89      
94   O'Bergin, Sebastain   Shasta  26:02.13     61
95   Zitzer, Dylan   Concordia-Portla  26:03.34     62
96   Parker, Daniel   Unattached  26:05.36      
97   Miller, Jake   Lewis-Clark Stat  26:05.67     63
98   Green, Crosby   Northwest Christ  26:05.94     64
99   Smith, Tim   British Columbia  26:06.26      
100   Petersen, Kody   Cal Baptist  26:06.62     65
101   Orozco, Fernando   Vanguard  26:06.98     66
102   Milne, Andrew   Southern Oregon  26:09.05      
103   Elias, Mitchell   Great Falls  26:09.88     67
104   Miller, Ray   Treasure Valley  26:11.47     68
105   Weldon, Shane   Great Falls  26:11.70     69
106   Gordon, Josh   UO Running Club  26:12.58     70
107   Lyle, Spencer   Biola  26:12.96     71
108   Jones, Brant   Point Loma Nazar  26:15.50     72
109   McLauchlan, Robert   UO Running Club  26:16.24     73
110   Stephens-Whale, Shaun   British Columbia  26:17.48      
111   Goins, Caleb   Corban  26:18.02     74
112   McRoberts, Colin   Southern Oregon  26:18.73      
113   Bragg, Brian   Eastern Oregon  26:18.75      
114   Ledesma, Danny   Biola  26:19.11     75
115   Hernandez, Jonathan   Cal Baptist  26:19.52     76
116   Oxland, Doug   Victoria  26:19.87     77
117   Harder, Tim   Unattached  26:20.83      
118   Mitchell, Billy   Vanguard  26:22.80     78
119   Reim, Bryton   Everett Communit  26:23.01     79
120   Berney, Zach   Treasure Valley  26:24.08     80
121   Welling, Will   British Columbia  26:26.14      
122   Corrigan, Colin   UO Running Club  26:26.57     81
123   Williams, Carter   Biola  26:29.76     82
124   Maynard, Jordan   British Columbia  26:29.77      
125   Jayo, Ander   Great Falls  26:30.93     83
126   Marcus, Jonathan   Unattached  26:31.41      
127   Randall, Hayden   Lewis-Clark Stat  26:31.82      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Unattached
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 734 225 1  
2013 587 454 3 1
2012 984 252 14  
2011 940 133 8  
2010 647 89 9  
2009 268 20    
2008 95 15 1  
2007 28 7    
2006   1    
2004   1