Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (7)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity Invitational 5k - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2011

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Sep 25th 2011, 4:09am
 
  Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  7:33 PM  9/23/2011
                  Seminole XC Invitational - 9/24/2011
                       Tallahassee, Fl
                        Rankings
Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC Invitational
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #103 Williams, Lily      12 Chiles                  5:47.9   18:00.60    1
  2  #537 Woolrath, Julie     09 Holy Trinity            5:50.4   18:08.40    2
  3  #489 Grippo, Kari        10 Gulf                    5:51.9   18:13.30
  4  #102 Thomas, Carly       12 Chiles                  5:56.4   18:27.10    3
  5  #705 Kurgatt, Stefanie   11 Maclay                  6:00.9   18:41.10    4
  6   #92 Givens, Rachel      11 Chiles                  6:06.4   18:58.20    5
  7  #445 Chastain, Ivy       11 Fort Walton Beach       6:08.4   19:04.50    6
  8  #593 Zimmer, Leanne      11 Lambert                 6:08.7   19:05.50    7
  9 #1329 Shah, Nikita        11 Wiregrass Ranch         6:09.3   19:07.20    8
 10  #830 Mosley, Marsel      11 Niceville               6:11.3   19:13.60    9
 11 #1282 Cope, Amanda        12 Winder-Barrow           6:11.3   19:13.60   10
 12  #951 Halfaker, Kara      12 Plant                   6:13.7   19:21.00   11
 13 #1260 Roberts, Kaysi      10 West Florida            6:15.9   19:27.60
 14  #512 Dummer, Mackenzie   11 Holy Trinity            6:16.9   19:31.00   12
 15  #709 Sweeney, Kristin    11 Maclay                  6:19.7   19:39.50   13
 16  #957 Rodriguez, Julia    11 Plant                   6:20.6   19:42.30   14
 17  #418 Edwards, Emily      10 Fort Myers              6:21.9   19:46.50   15
 18  #533 Wahy, Brianna       12 Holy Trinity            6:22.8   19:49.30   16
 19  #949 Gibson, Caroline    11 Plant                   6:24.3   19:53.90   17
 20 #1189 Bridges, Emily      10 Walton                  6:25.0   19:55.90   18
 21   #91 Gillard, Jessica    12 Chiles                  6:26.2   19:59.70   19
 22 #1193 Hardin, Sara        09 Walton                  6:26.4   20:00.50   20
 23  #447 Moller, Rhianna     10 Fort Walton Beach       6:26.6   20:01.00   21
 24  #956 Ralston, Katherine  11 Plant                   6:28.0   20:05.40   22
 25 #1196 Sanders, Christi    09 Walton                  6:28.5   20:06.90   23
 26  #991 Archer, Lauren       8 Ransom Everglades       6:28.9   20:08.10   24
 27  #954 Oosterhout, Erica   09 Plant                   6:30.0   20:11.70   25
 28 #1200 Taylor, Kelsey      12 Walton                  6:30.3   20:12.60   26
 29   #96 Lane, Sara          11 Chiles                  6:31.0   20:14.60   27
 30 #1280 Connell, Caitlin    11 Winder-Barrow           6:31.0   20:14.60   28
 31  #953 Montgomery, Anna    10 Plant                   6:32.5   20:19.40   29
 32 #1198 Seiloff, Maddie     12 Walton                  6:34.8   20:26.60   30
 33 #1199 Sewell, Lia         12 Walton                  6:35.5   20:28.60   31
 34  #661 Charbeneau, Megan   11 Lowndes                 6:36.4   20:31.40   32
 35  #449 Rodgers, Kayla      10 Fort Walton Beach       6:38.2   20:37.00   33
 36 #1285 Kennedy, Whitley    11 Winder-Barrow           6:39.4   20:40.70   34
 37  #922 Farr, Rebecca       11 Pensacola Catholic      6:41.3   20:46.80   35
 38  #451 Russell, Kathryn    12 Fort Walton Beach       6:42.6   20:50.80   36
 39  #832 Serpa, Annie        10 Niceville               6:42.7   20:51.00   37
 40  #955 Petisci, Emory      11 Plant                   6:42.7   20:51.10   38
 41 #1315 Cedre, Elise        10 Wiregrass Ranch         6:43.4   20:53.20   39
 42  #675 Pinkerton, Jacki    10 Lowndes                 6:43.6   20:53.80   40
 43  #124 Evens, Casey        11 Choctawhatchee          6:43.8   20:54.50   41
 44  #448 Polite, April       10 Fort Walton Beach       6:44.2   20:55.80   42
 45  #746 Schultz, Christina  10 Mandarin                6:44.7   20:57.10   43
 46 #1197 Sanders, Katie      09 Walton                  6:45.2   20:58.90   44
 47  #707 Santoro, Elizabeth  11 Maclay                  6:45.6   20:59.90   45
 48  #452 White, Autumn       09 Fort Walton Beach       6:45.8   21:00.60   46
 49  #824 Herrera, Anna       10 Niceville               6:46.8   21:03.80   47
 50  #959 Sullivan, Bailey    10 Plant                   6:46.9   21:03.90
 51  #132 Steele, Sara        10 Choctawhatchee          6:48.4   21:08.70   48
 52 #1283 Dean, Anna          11 Winder-Barrow           6:49.1   21:10.80   49
 53  #958 Sanchez, Sophie     12 Plant                   6:50.1   21:13.90
 54  #992 Beecham, Cristina   12 Ransom Everglades       6:50.6   21:15.60   50
 55  #446 DeVaux, Christina   11 Fort Walton Beach       6:50.8   21:16.30   51
 56  #592 Williams, Erica     11 Lambert                 6:51.8   21:19.30   52
 57  #676 Powell, Ashley      10 Lowndes                 6:52.3   21:20.90   53
 58  #999 Goldstein, Julie    10 Ransom Everglades       6:52.6   21:21.80   54
 59  #422 Luc, Emily          12 Fort Myers              6:52.8   21:22.50   55
 60  #224 McDulin, Patterson  12 Dwyer                   6:53.8   21:25.40   56
 61  #531 Slomins, Dana       12 Holy Trinity            6:54.1   21:26.50   57
 62  #428 Tori, Cook          11 Fort Myers              6:54.5   21:27.80   58
 63  #732 Brink, Madeline     12 Mandarin                6:54.7   21:28.30   59
 64  #674 Peters, Alison      10 Lowndes                 6:56.5   21:33.80   60
 65 #1195 Rapowitz, Jordan    12 Walton                  6:57.2   21:36.20
 66 #1148 Atkinson, Cora      12 Wakulla                 6:57.7   21:37.60   61
 67 #1163 Weideman, Marty     10 Wakulla                 6:57.7   21:37.60   62
 68  #579 Angle, Jamie        10 Lambert                 6:57.7   21:37.70   63
 69  #710 Willis, Caroline     7 Maclay                  6:58.3   21:39.40   64
 70   #97 McMurray, Ashton    10 Chiles                  6:58.5   21:40.00   65
 71 #1318 Dav is, Chelsea     11 Wiregrass Ranch         6:59.0   21:41.50   66
 72 #1201 Watkins, Sophia     10 Walton                  6:59.1   21:42.00
 73  #414 Ami, Patel          12 Fort Myers              7:01.2   21:48.60   67
 74  #582 Gianini, Megan      10 Lambert                 7:01.4   21:49.20   68
 75  #704 Heinz, Nicole       09 Maclay                  7:01.6   21:49.70   69
 76  #513 Folio, Samantha      7 Holy Trinity            7:02.0   21:51.10   70
 77  #524 Mann, Karina        11 Holy Trinity            7:02.3   21:52.00   71
 78  #918 Campion, Natalie    10 Pensacola Catholic      7:02.3   21:52.00   72
 79  #665 Haun, Alex          11 Lowndes                 7:03.3   21:54.90   73
 80  #427 Russo, Courtney     12 Fort Myers              7:03.6   21:55.90   74
 81  #835 Snyders, Alise      10 Niceville               7:04.0   21:57.20   75
 82  #584 Marzzarella, Katie  12 Lambert                 7:04.4   21:58.50   76
 83  #423 McCarthy, Alexa     12 Fort Myers              7:04.9   22:00.00   77
 84  #741 Martins, Olivia     11 Mandarin                7:05.5   22:01.70   78
 85  #921 Endacott, Gabriell  09 Pensacola Catholic      7:06.0   22:03.50   79
 86  #635 Gilbert, Naliyah    11 Lincoln                 7:06.3   22:04.30   80
 87  #220 Dawson, Reilly      11 Dwyer                   7:06.5   22:05.00   81
 88 #1290 Potts, Darcy        11 Winder-Barrow           7:07.4   22:07.80   82
 89  #222 Fraser, Shannon     11 Dwyer                   7:08.0   22:09.50   83
 90  #426 Ross, Taylor        12 Fort Myers              7:08.5   22:11.30   84
 91  #125 Fraser, Sarah       11 Choctawhatchee          7:08.9   22:12.40   85
 92  #430 Wall, Alex          12 Fort Myers              7:08.9   22:12.50
 93  #297 Earp, Sydney        11 Florida High            7:09.3   22:13.80   86
 94 #1320 Goode, Savannah     10 Wiregrass Ranch         7:09.5   22:14.30   87
 95 #1188 Brennan, Tali       12 Walton                  7:10.3   22:16.80
 96  #228 Zielinski, Jordon   10 Dwyer                   7:10.9   22:18.60   88
 97 #1316 Cornwell, Addie     09 Wiregrass Ranch         7:11.1   22:19.20   89
 98 #1284 Duffy, Amber        09 Winder-Barrow           7:11.4   22:20.20   90
 99  #642 Sunshine, Anica     11 Lincoln                 7:11.7   22:21.20   91
100  #995 Dulin, Camille      09 Ransom Everglades       7:12.0   22:22.00   92
101  #429 Towe, Mallory       09 Fort Myers              7:12.1   22:22.50
102  #420 Finley, Roni        09 Fort Myers              7:12.4   22:23.40
103  #950 Gilberto, Shelby    10 Plant                   7:12.9   22:24.70
104  #517 Hindsley, Jenna     10 Holy Trinity            7:13.0   22:25.10   93
105  #128 Kopeck, Madison     09 Choctawhatchee          7:13.5   22:26.80   94
106  #917 Busch, Taylor       10 Pensacola Catholic      7:13.6   22:26.90   95
107  #225 PettyJohn, McKensi  12 Dwyer                   7:13.7   22:27.40   96
108  #126 Halprin, Marisa     11 Choctawhatchee          7:13.9   22:27.90   97
109 #1287 Martin, Isabell     09 Winder-Barrow           7:14.3   22:29.20   98
110 #1156 James, Kasey        09 Wakulla                 7:15.1   22:31.70   99
111  #738 Lindell, Sarah      09 Mandarin                7:15.2   22:31.90  100
112  #744 Nackashi, Caroline  11 Mandarin                7:16.2   22:35.20  101
113  #749 Spangler, Kelsey    12 Mandarin                7:17.4   22:38.70  102
114  #636 Hays, Kellie        10 Lincoln                 7:17.5   22:39.10  103
115  #993 Burgos, Franchesca  10 Ransom Everglades       7:17.6   22:39.30  104
116  #522 Lewis, Mary         10 Holy Trinity            7:17.7   22:39.60
117  #706 Poole, Lindsey      10 Maclay                  7:17.8   22:40.10  105
118  #822 Bikker, Alix        10 Niceville               7:17.9   22:40.50  106
119  #219 Bowden, Madison     10 Dwyer                   7:18.6   22:42.50  107
120  #307 Toothman, Langlee   09 Florida High            7:20.6   22:48.90  108
121 #1327 Payne, Emily        11 Wiregrass Ranch         7:20.6   22:48.90  109
122  #834 Smith, Haley        10 Niceville               7:22.5   22:54.70  110
123  #638 Horgan, Madeline    09 Lincoln                 7:23.1   22:56.50  111
124 #1326 Morea, Victoria     11 Wiregrass Ranch         7:24.6   23:01.10  112
125  #924 Lockridge, Kaitlin  10 Pensacola Catholic      7:26.3   23:06.40  113
126  #923 Gibson, Dale        10 Pensacola Catholic      7:26.6   23:07.40  114
127  #519 Kilborne, McKenzie  09 Holy Trinity            7:26.8   23:07.90
128  #831 O'Quinn, Lauren     11 Niceville               7:27.0   23:08.50  115
129  #129 McSheehy, Skyler    10 Choctawhatchee          7:27.9   23:11.40  116
130 #1164 Wiedeman, Lydia     09 Wakulla                 7:29.0   23:14.80  117
131 #1149 Broadway, Lilli     09 Wakulla                 7:29.0   23:15.00  118
132  #226 Stetzer, Erica      10 Dwyer                   7:30.2   23:18.70  119
133  #743 Moller, Clarese     11 Mandarin                7:31.1   23:21.30  120
134  #535 Watts, Ruby         11 Holy Trinity            7:31.1   23:21.30
135  #305 Osterbye, Savana    10 Florida High            7:31.2   23:21.70  121
136  #308 Yue, Isabella       11 Florida High            7:31.7   23:23.20  122
137  #708 Scanameo, Brittany   8 Maclay                  7:32.5   23:25.60  123
138 #1001 Insenga, Claudia    11 Ransom Everglades       7:32.7   23:26.20  124
139  #662 Francis, Alejandra  12 Lowndes                 7:33.6   23:29.30  125
140  #702 Barkas, Allison     12 Maclay                  7:33.9   23:30.10
141 #1155 Hodges, Kristie     12 Wakulla                 7:34.4   23:31.50  126
142  #218 Barnes, Taylor      10 Dwyer                   7:34.6   23:32.10
143  #532 Torkelson, Stacy     8 Holy Trinity            7:34.8   23:32.80
144  #227 Wallick, Nina       10 Dwyer                   7:34.8   23:33.00
145  #223 Jimenez, Natalia    10 Dwyer                   7:35.4   23:34.70
146   #94 Knauf, Natalie      09 Chiles                  7:36.7   23:38.80  127
147  #680 Singletary, Emily   11 Lowndes                 7:39.0   23:45.90  128
148  #304 Kreps, Brionnah      7 Florida High            7:40.8   23:51.40  129
149  #703 Coates, Jessica     11 Maclay                  7:41.1   23:52.30
150  #920 Ehlers, Betsie      11 Pensacola Catholic      7:42.4   23:56.40  130
151  #585 Megan, Conroy       09 Lambert                 7:43.6   24:00.20  131
152 #1008 San Giovanni, Gabr  09 Ransom Everglades       7:44.1   24:01.90  132
153 #1003 Logue, Julia        11 Ransom Everglades       7:46.1   24:08.00
154 #1158 Kinard, Tyler       09 Wakulla                 7:46.5   24:09.20  133
155 #1002 Kuznik, Katja       12 Ransom Everglades       7:46.7   24:09.80
156 #1324 Mattera, Morgan     12 Wiregrass Ranch         7:46.9   24:10.60
157 #1331 Stiftinger, Kayla   12 Wiregrass Ranch         7:47.9   24:13.60
158  #589 Schrock, Courtney   09 Lambert                 7:50.0   24:20.10  134
159 #1154 Gray, Raychel       11 Wakulla                 7:50.3   24:21.10
160   #98 Morse, Anna         11 Chiles                  7:50.8   24:22.70
161  #667 Johnson, Brianna    11 Lowndes                 7:51.3   24:24.00
162 #1165 Woodcock, Norma     12 Wakulla                 7:52.8   24:28.70
163  #637 Hill, Heather       10 Lincoln                 7:52.9   24:29.20  135
164 #1004 Marron, Kaitlin     11 Ransom Everglades       7:57.9   24:44.50
165  #670 Mazurkiewicz, Josi  10 Lowndes                 8:01.6   24:56.20
166   #90 Fisher, Savannah    10 Chiles                  8:04.0   25:03.70
167 #1332 Thirlkell, Elizabe  11 Wiregrass Ranch         8:09.9   25:21.90
168  #303 Kadir, Hana          8 Florida High            8:25.5   26:10.50  136
169  #450 Rodgers, Myelicia   12 Fort Walton Beach       8:30.7   26:26.70
170  #634 Bruner, Breanna     10 Lincoln                 8:31.9   26:30.30  137
171  #641 Rysavy, Sara        12 Lincoln                 8:50.3   27:27.30  138
172  #640 Pittman, Brianna    10 Lincoln                 8:54.9   27:41.80
173 #1160 Stewart, Amber      10 Wakulla                 9:06.9   28:18.90
174  #639 Jones, Natalie      10 Lincoln                 9:08.5   28:24.10
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Pensacola Catholic HS
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 4 6    
2013 5 8    
2012 3 10    
2011 8 13    
2010   2