Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Elite Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Sep 26 2010, 01:07 AM
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 25, 2010
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Womens 5k Elite HS XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Knight, Katie 10 North Central  18:02.78      
2   Harper, Summer 10 Orem  18:10.34     1
3   Martinez, Shea 10 Davis  18:21.94     2
4   Nist, Emily 11 Bishop Kelly  18:25.18     3
5   Hurst, Susannah 12 East  18:40.37     4
6   Jamboretz, Kate 12 Boise  18:42.33     5
7   Tatko, Rachael 9 Eagle  18:44.80     6
8   Chojnacky, McKenzie 12 Jerome  18:47.88      
9   Winterton, Jacqueline 11 Skyline  18:48.36     7
10   Braithwaite, Kelsey 11 Box Elder  18:49.82      
11   Feeny, Sarah 9 Ogden  18:54.09     8
12   Stokes, Jaime 11 Ogden  18:58.63     9
13   Calton, Avery 10 Ogden  19:02.31     10
14   Warner, Ashleigh 11 Mountain View UT  19:04.49     11
15   keller, Alice 11 Salmon  19:05.48      
16   Hedquist, Meghan 12 Davis  19:07.82     12
17   Lassere, Rebecca 11 Bishop Kelly  19:10.90     13
18   Weigel, Dessie 10 Boise  19:10.98     14
19   Keenan, Alison 11 Lewis and Clark  19:11.95     15
20   Clegg, Mikesell 11 Jerome  19:13.03      
21   Cunningham, Rebecca 11 Park City  19:16.85     16
22   Walker, Ali 11 Park City  19:23.60     17
23   Hutchison, Kylie 11 Highland - P  19:24.80     18
24   Unknown Athlete 12 Mountain View UT  19:25.79     19
25   Anderson, Anni 12 Davis  19:31.25     20
26   Schmitt, Emily 10 Park City  19:32.72     21
27   Roberts, Mackenzie 12 Eagle  19:34.48     22
28   Sheilds, Natalie 11 East  19:36.10     23
29   Webber, Carolyn 11 Alta  19:38.88     24
30   Greenwood, Candace 9 Orem  19:38.93     25
31   Ryan, Elizabeth 12 Boise  19:42.06     26
32   Barton, Aubrey 10 Ogden  19:42.89     27
33   Sams, Jessica 10 Ogden  19:44.78     28
34   Terry, Sidney 11 Timpanogos  19:48.93     29
35   Nielson, Macee 12 Monticello  19:49.63      
36   Boyd, Joanna 10 Davis  19:50.43     30
37   Unknown Athlete 12 Twin Falls  19:52.13     31
38   Hudgins, Mikayla 10 Page  19:52.65     32
39   Holt, Madi 12 Davis  19:54.21     33
40   Berlin, Hannah 11 Timpanogos  19:55.86     34
41   Meyer, Mariah 11 Highland - P  19:57.70     35
42   Dunmire, Devon 9 Park City  19:59.22     36
43   Orr, Annie 10 Park City  19:59.28     37
44   McDonald, Sophie 9 Park City  20:00.81     38
45   Knapp, Sierra 9 Alta  20:01.55     39
46   Murri, Sierra 11 Alta  20:02.95     40
47   VanderWilde, Calli 11 Lewis and Clark  20:03.05     41
48   Frodsham, Abby 12 Davis  20:03.11     42
49   Anderson, Ashley 11 Timpanogos  20:03.46     43
50   Bradshaw, Hailey 12 Rocky Mountain  20:04.11     44
51   Dilmore, Paige 9 Rocky Mountain  20:04.56     45
52   Sorensen, Rachel 10 Skyline  20:06.07     46
53   Hurley, Neva 12 Page  20:06.42     47
54   Jolley, Taylor 10 Mountain View UT  20:07.37     48
55   Skousen, Lecy 12 Timpanogos  20:07.47     49
56   Weiler, Caroline 9 Skyline  20:09.50     50
57   Morris, Tiffany 12 Alta  20:10.71     51
58   Getty, Angeline 12 Challis  20:11.54      
59   Snyder, McKenzie 11 Park City  20:12.08     52
60   Nesbitt, Jasmine 10 Jerome  20:12.86      
61   Curnow, Ashlynn 11 Bishop Kelly  20:13.09     53
62   Garrett, Melissa 10 Ogden  20:13.66     54
63   Taylor, Julia 10 Capital  20:17.19     55
64   Douglas, Nicole 10 Page  20:20.44     56
65   Hook, Aschlei 12 Rocky Mountain  20:21.82     57
66   Ward, Anna 12 Davis  20:21.85     58
67   Gutzman, Celeste 11 Alta  20:22.39     59
68   Snell, Dana 10 Rocky Mountain  20:24.26     60
69   Tiffany, Briana 11 Bishop Kelly  20:25.92     61
70   Eyestone, Ellie 11 Mountain View UT  20:29.36     62
71   Bradbury, Molly 12 Boise  20:30.65     63
72   Wright, Marae 12 Ogden  20:30.79     64
73   Allen, Tiffanie 11 Timpanogos  20:31.23     65
74   O'Neil, Victoria 11 Boise  20:31.58     66
75   Claw, Celeste 11 Page  20:32.09     67
76   Mattews, Natile 10 Skyline  20:32.24     68
77   Alyssa, Brann 9 Twin Falls  20:34.19     69
78   Anderson, Mia 10 Skyline  20:34.41     70
79   Wrede, Sarah 11 Eagle  20:35.91     71
80   Arbon, Kim 11 Alta  20:38.03     72
81   Anstee, Jessica 9 Skyline  20:41.29     73
82   Hutchison, Presli 9 Highland - P  20:43.02     74
83   Secody, Jayde 10 Page  20:45.55     75
84   Unknown Athlete 10 Twin Falls  20:47.13     76
85   Echevarria, Jacarei 11 Rocky Mountain  20:49.78     77
86   Schilling, Savana 10 Capital  20:49.86     78
87   Peters, Mackenzie 9 Eagle  20:51.56     79
88   Coleman, Nicolette 10 Page  20:51.72     80
89   Church, Tomeka 9 Page  20:51.74     81
90   Coles, Sabrina 11 Eagle  20:51.94     82
91   Tyler, Emily 11 Highland - P  20:57.84     83
92   Roberts, Madeleine 10 Eagle  21:01.64     84
93   Glenn, Annie 10 Skyline  21:02.33     85
94   Blackburn, Angela 9 Orem  21:02.34     86
95   Wilks, Alexis 10 Highland - P  21:04.45     87
96   Brian, Montanna 12 Orem  21:08.33     88
97   Cates, Laken 11 Highland - P  21:08.75     89
98   Rozsa, Devrie 11 Alta  21:11.33     90
99   Gordon, Erin 11 Bishop Kelly  21:11.42     91
100   Mitchell, Kate 9 Orem  21:14.86     92
101   Harrison, Ashley 11 Mountain View UT  21:15.21     93
102   Hurst, Abigail 10 East  21:21.21     94
103   Kelly, Erin 12 Bishop Kelly  21:28.19     95
104   Rawlins, Brooke 10 Eagle  21:30.72     96
105   Rant, Rachel 11 Boise  21:30.86     97
106   Dodds, Sarah 12 Twin Falls  21:32.99     98
107   Stratton, Jordyn 10 Orem  21:34.84     99
108   Larson, Abby 12 Capital  21:39.70     100
109   Thompson, Amanda 11 Bishop Kelly  21:41.88     101
110   Biedenbach, Abby 12 Twin Falls  21:45.55     102
111   Lewis, Alyssa 12 Highland - P  21:49.55     103
112   Carlson, Kelsey 11 Mountain View UT  21:50.65     104
113   Baker, Alisa 10 Timpanogos  21:54.03     105
114   Bowman, Tasia 12 Capital  21:59.52     106
115   Goss, Claire 10 Twin Falls  22:07.02     107
116   Stratton, Rachel 10 Orem  22:07.72     108
117   Bischoff, Amanda 12 East  22:17.31     109
118   Phillips, Jessica 10 Rocky Mountain  22:21.59     110
119   Goode, Alex 11 Boise  22:24.94     111
120   Fuller, Marcy 10 Timpanogos  22:30.09     112
121   Keenan, Emma 9 Lewis and Clark  22:34.48     113
122   Sunwold, Katie 12 Lewis and Clark  22:42.52     114
123   Ackerman, Katie 9 Capital  22:51.30     115
124   Culp, Megan 10 Mountain View UT  23:11.77     116
125   Mastrangla, Suzette 12 East  23:12.88     117
126   Wilson, Maggie 10 East  23:13.54     118
127   Christy, Kendall 11 Lewis and Clark  23:14.54     119
128   Ghelken, Emily 10 Capital  23:18.10     120
129   Schneider, Erika 12 Rocky Mountain  23:31.20     121
130   Pardue, Katrin 11 Lewis and Clark  23:47.90     122
131   Chlarsen, Delaney 10 East  25:02.72     123
132   Shannon, Michelle 12 Capital  25:34.83     124

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Orem High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orem, Utah
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   2    
2013 10 5 1  
2012 7 5    
2011 11 8    
2010 4 1    
2009 4 1