Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (7)
View
News (27)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

2A REGION 2 4X800(Length: 11:53 |Views: 12779)
2a region 2 1600m championship(Length: 07:30 |Views: 13130)
FHSAA XC Finals 2A Girls Race(Length: 07:00 |Views: 16211)
 

Videos

 

Girls 2A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011

Published by
CLUB 3GS   on Nov 21 2011, 10:49 AM
 
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 19, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US
 
Womens 5k Class 2A XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 221 Davidson, Shelby 12 Cocoa Beach  17:55.87  5:46.3  1
2 14 Rogers, Daes 7 American Heritag  18:08.79  5:50.5  2
3 896 Heitling, Ashley 11 Mt Dora  18:44.18  6:01.9   
4 11 Alexander, Rache 11 American Heritag  19:13.42  6:11.3  3
5 533 Doherty, Colleen 9 Academy Of The H  19:21.15  6:13.8  4
6 159 Balcazar, Maria 11 Carrollton Sch O  19:31.36  6:17.1  5
7 480 Grippo, Kari 10 Gulf  19:32.85  6:17.5  6
8 1084 Wurth, Ella 11 Pine Crest (Ft.  19:33.16  6:17.6  7
9 365 Griggs, Christine 12 Episcopal (Jacks  19:33.29  6:17.7  8
10 1081 Gornisiewicz, Sava 11 Pine Crest (Ft.  19:35.18  6:18.3  9
11 1340 Castillo, Claire 10 Titusville  19:44.56  6:21.3  10
12 112 Arnold, Liliana 10 The Bolles  19:46.79  6:22.0  11
13 224 Storum, Maleia 9 Cocoa Beach  19:47.98  6:22.4  12
14 162 Gonzalez, Kailey 10 Carrollton Sch O  19:48.71  6:22.6  13
15 368 Wilson, Mackenzie 8 Episcopal (Jacks  19:49.09  6:22.8  14
16 494 Mc Coy, Joanna 12 Gulliver Prep  19:52.20  6:23.8  15
17 79 Thyfault, Mary 11 Bishop Kenny  19:54.12  6:24.4  16
18 163 Madiedo, Marie 8 Carrollton Sch O  20:02.38  6:27.0  17
19 1416 Day, Sarah 11 West Shore Jr./S  20:02.72  6:27.2   
20 1107 Unknown Athlete 8 Ransom-Everglade  20:03.74  6:27.5  18
21 351 Pu, Christine 10 Eastside  20:04.82  6:27.8  19
22 1408 Roberts, Kaysi 10 West Florida HS  20:08.18  6:28.9   
23 1123 Deyoung, Julia 10 Robinson  20:09.24  6:29.3  20
24 766 Hensley, Kelly 12 Lincoln Park Aca  20:10.49  6:29.7  21
25 1253 Schmutz, Kimberly 10 Saint Andrew's S  20:11.74  6:30.1   
26 564 Ramirez, Marlene 11 Immokalee  20:13.14  6:30.5  22
27 76 Kaczorowski, Macey 10 Bishop Kenny  20:15.47  6:31.3  23
28 222 Hewett, Althea 12 Cocoa Beach  20:19.11  6:32.4  24
29 116 Jones, Sarah 10 The Bolles  20:19.12  6:32.4  25
30 1362 Schneider, Sydney 12 University (Orla  20:22.83  6:33.6   
31 114 De Hechavarria, As 9 The Bolles  20:23.75  6:33.9  26
32 1080 Golden, Nicole 12 Pine Crest (Ft.  20:26.20  6:34.7  27
33 1125 Hull, Madison 10 Robinson  20:27.79  6:35.2  28
34 77 Meisler, Mackenzie 9 Bishop Kenny  20:32.23  6:36.7  29
35 160 Cosio, Daniela 12 Carrollton Sch O  20:34.42  6:37.4  30
36 29 Hodges, Mikayla 11 Arnold  20:35.84  6:37.8   
37 17 Veve, Amanda 11 American Heritag  20:36.38  6:38.0  31
38 118 Rice, Rachel 12 The Bolles  20:36.54  6:38.0  32
39 16 Tayon, Jessica 09 American Heritag  20:36.58  6:38.1  33
40 1137 Broyles, Ali 12 Rockledge  20:40.87  6:39.4   
41 498 Tarrau, Priscilla 12 Gulliver Prep  20:41.38  6:39.6  34
42 13 Ortega, Calyope 7 American Heritag  20:42.99  6:40.1  35
43 563 Munoz, Anita 10 Immokalee  20:45.46  6:40.9  36
44 78 Reid, Bridget 10 Bishop Kenny  20:46.77  6:41.3  37
45 12 Baker, A'Sja 8 American Heritag  20:48.85  6:42.0  38
46 115 Dannheim, Suzanne 8 The Bolles  20:51.48  6:42.9  39
47 1475 Kolisch, Nicole 8 Carrollton Sch O  20:53.57  6:43.5  40
48 770 Raymond, Tia-rose 12 Lincoln Park Aca  20:55.23  6:44.1  41
49 75 Gardner, Catherine 12 Bishop Kenny  20:58.76  6:45.2  42
50 223 Penovich, Allison 10 Cocoa Beach  20:58.89  6:45.2  43
51 74 Crissman, Emily 12 Bishop Kenny  20:59.80  6:45.5  44
52 1390 Wiedeman, Margaret 10 Wakulla  21:00.16  6:45.6  45
53 1087 Rodriguez, Gabriel 11 Poinciana  21:05.13  6:47.2   
54 707 Coyne, Alexandria   Lake Placid  21:05.60  6:47.4   
55 1384 Atkinson, Cora 12 Wakulla  21:06.03  6:47.5  46
56 751 Mis, Nicole -- Lemon Bay  21:06.54  6:47.7  47
57 73 Campos, Alessandra 10 Bishop Kenny  21:09.75  6:48.7  48
58 363 Dame, Darby 12 Episcopal (Jacks  21:11.48  6:49.3  49
59 354 Wilson, Elizabeth 12 Eastside  21:12.74  6:49.7  50
60 764 Baungarten, Natali 7 Lincoln Park Aca  21:13.94  6:50.1  51
61 1345 Tantius, Morgan 10 Titusville  21:14.08  6:50.1  52
62 1054 Farr, Rebecca 11 Pensacola Cathol  21:14.53  6:50.3  53
63 767 Jenkins, Jenna 12 Lincoln Park Aca  21:16.12  6:50.8  54
64 164 Zumpano, Andrea 8 Carrollton Sch O  21:19.45  6:51.9  55
65 161 Gonzalez, Gabriela 11 Carrollton Sch O  21:20.36  6:52.1  56
66 367 Smithwick, Emily 12 Episcopal (Jacks  21:21.07  6:52.4  57
67 219 Bunting, Ashley 10 Cocoa Beach  21:21.60  6:52.5  58
68 89 Hatton, Alyssa 9 Bishop Moore  21:22.78  6:52.9  59
69 350 Peng, Lucinda 10 Eastside  21:27.38  6:54.4  60
70 1343 Mendez, Alisa 10 Titusville  21:28.87  6:54.9  61
71 565 Rincon, Sonia 10 Immokalee  21:29.06  6:54.9  62
72 562 Lopez, Aurora 11 Immokalee  21:29.52  6:55.1  63
73 538 Reichert, Alexandr 10 Academy Of The H  21:30.41  6:55.4  64
74 1111 Goldstein, Julie 10 Ransom-Everglade  21:30.84  6:55.5  65
75 680 Ruiz, Socorro 12 Labelle  21:33.77  6:56.5   
76 93 Slocum, Haley 11 Bishop Moore  21:35.07  6:56.9  66
77 1333 Bilz, Harleigh 10 Tavares  21:35.13  6:56.9  67
78 102 Avery, Katie 11 Bishop Verot  21:35.65  6:57.1   
79 1337 Northrup, Sarah 11 Tavares  21:38.86  6:58.1  68
80 497 Pulido, Briana 12 Gulliver Prep  21:39.34  6:58.3  69
81 92 Skipper, Elizabeth 9 Bishop Moore  21:40.47  6:58.6  70
82 1053 Endacott, Gabriell 9 Pensacola Cathol  21:41.02  6:58.8  71
83 689 Ruffier, Lee Ann 10 Lake Highland Pr  21:42.32  6:59.2  72
84 1113 Salgueiro, Stephan 10 Ransom-Everglade  21:43.33  6:59.5  73
85 483 Savino, Mia 10 Gulf  21:43.58  6:59.6  74
86 496 Pujals, Alyssa 8 Gulliver Prep  21:45.04  7:00.1  75
87 117 O'Riordan, Aoife 7 The Bolles  21:45.99  7:00.4  76
88 1051 Campion, Natalie 10 Pensacola Cathol  21:47.79  7:01.0  77
89 1128 Scanlan, Madison 10 Robinson  21:48.81  7:01.3  78
90 534 Hahn, Natalie 10 Academy Of The H  21:52.53  7:02.5  79
91 1108 Unknown Athlete 12 Ransom-Everglade  21:54.90  7:03.3  80
92 535 Jurado, Jaime 8 Academy Of The H  21:56.24  7:03.7  81
93 561 Francois, Regine 9 Immokalee  22:00.71  7:05.1  82
94 311 Tafoya, Martina   Crystal River  22:04.70  7:06.4  83
95 748 DiGiacomo, Lauren 12 Lemon Bay  22:05.45  7:06.7  84
96 220 Burton, Lindsay 11 Cocoa Beach  22:06.68  7:07.1  85
97 747 Delaney, Emily 12 Lemon Bay  22:07.30  7:07.3  86
98 478 Buckman, Katie 9 Gulf  22:08.13  7:07.5  87
99 1121 Martinez, Samantha 11 Ridgewood  22:12.21  7:08.8   
100 690 Stockton, Rachel 9 Lake Highland Pr  22:12.90  7:09.1  88
101 306 Bruty, Elizabeth   Crystal River  22:13.42  7:09.2  89
102 765 Gonzales, Violets 9 Lincoln Park Aca  22:14.02  7:09.4  90
103 307 Caleau, Delaney   Crystal River  22:14.10  7:09.4  91
104 113 Costa, Micayla 12 The Bolles  22:15.50  7:09.9  92
105 1346 Menton, Megan   Trinity Catholic  22:18.28  7:10.8   
106 349 MCADAMS, JASMINE 12 Eastside  22:20.95  7:11.7  93
107 753 Vieta, Maggie 10 Lemon Bay  22:21.99  7:12.0  94
108 88 Garbett, Shelby 12 Bishop Moore  22:23.54  7:12.5  95
109 484 Young, Judith 12 Gulf  22:23.89  7:12.6  96
110 364 Lewis, Natalie 10 Episcopal (Jacks  22:26.03  7:13.3  97
111 1341 Langley, Jessica 11 Titusville  22:28.59  7:14.1  98
112 1082 Montague, Hannah 11 Pine Crest (Ft.  22:29.76  7:14.5  99
113 768 MACON, Lauren 6 Lincoln Park Aca  22:30.28  7:14.7  100
114 687 Deery, Erin 10 Lake Highland Pr  22:31.82  7:15.1  101
115 679 Gonzalez, Jasmin 10 Labelle  22:32.33  7:15.3   
116 1083 Pierce, Bailey 12 Pine Crest (Ft.  22:33.10  7:15.6  102
117 366 Henderson, Genevie 10 Episcopal (Jacks  22:36.90  7:16.8  103
118 1046 Mercadante, Alyssa 10 Pasco  22:38.02  7:17.1  104
119 362 Anderson, Susannah 10 Episcopal (Jacks  22:40.27  7:17.9  105
120 1124 Gordon, Aaliyah 10 Robinson  22:41.46  7:18.3  106
121 1078 Garvin, Arianna 11 Pine Crest (Ft.  22:42.32  7:18.5  107
122 750 Lipp, Jessica -- Lemon Bay  22:51.41  7:21.5  108
123 1389 Wiedeman, Lydia 9 Wakulla  22:52.65  7:21.9  109
124 1109 Burgos, Franchesca 10 Ransom-Everglade  22:55.34  7:22.7  110
125 1388 Mccullers, Emily 12 Wakulla  22:55.67  7:22.8  111
126 1110 Dulin, Camille 09 Ransom-Everglade  23:01.10  7:24.6  112
127 1386 Gray, Raychel 11 Wakulla  23:01.36  7:24.7  113
128 1387 Hodges, Kristie 12 Wakulla  23:03.55  7:25.4  114
129 90 Hill, Alexandra 12 Bishop Moore  23:04.65  7:25.7  115
130 688 Neumayer, Kelly 12 Lake Highland Pr  23:06.31  7:26.3  116
131 1056 Lockridge, Kaitlin 10 Pensacola Cathol  23:07.21  7:26.5  117
132 348 Cuneo, Micaela 10 Eastside  23:10.96  7:27.7  118
133 308 Dunlap, Kristen   Crystal River  23:13.66  7:28.6  119
134 686 Crews, Jacylyn 11 Lake Highland Pr  23:14.30  7:28.8  120
135 752 Redmann, Olivia 9 Lemon Bay  23:15.89  7:29.3  121
136 353 Sugrue, Rebecca 11 Eastside  23:16.69  7:29.6  122
137 1079 Gershman, Allie 09 Pine Crest (Ft.  23:21.75  7:31.2  123
138 481 Patnode, Rachael 12 Gulf  23:22.64  7:31.5  124
139 1385 Broadway, Liliana 9 Wakulla  23:30.67  7:34.1  125
140 495 Prichett, Chandler 10 Gulliver Prep  23:32.04  7:34.5  126
141 493 Davis, Carrie 11 Gulliver Prep  23:33.19  7:34.9  127
142 1335 MacLean, Allison 11 Tavares  23:35.06  7:35.5  128
143 566 Tercero, Olivia 11 Immokalee  23:35.08  7:35.5  129
144 15 Salazar, Melissa 11 American Heritag  23:37.76  7:36.4  130
145 352 Someshwar, Ria 10 Eastside  23:38.52  7:36.6  131
146 310 McMichen, Maegan   Crystal River  23:39.81  7:37.0  132
147 1339 Broome, Ashley 11 Titusville  23:41.73  7:37.7  133
148 532 Barbato, Olivia 8 Academy Of The H  23:47.83  7:39.6  134
149 91 McMacken, Emily 11 Bishop Moore  23:50.51  7:40.5  135
150 479 Godza, Eliza 10 Gulf  23:51.35  7:40.7  136
151 309 Justice, Sydney   Crystal River  23:52.29  7:41.0  137
152 1052 Ehlers, Elizabeth 11 Pensacola Cathol  23:52.88  7:41.2  138
153 1112 Schechter, Ariela 10 Ransom-Everglade  23:54.12  7:41.6  139
154 1043 Eitnier, Rebecca 12 Pasco  24:08.13  7:46.1  140
155 1336 Mallo, Megan 11 Tavares  24:08.68  7:46.3  141
156 1050 Busch, Taylor 10 Pensacola Cathol  24:10.26  7:46.8  142
157 1047 Newlon, Rebecca 9 Pasco  24:24.65  7:51.5  143
158 1055 Gibson, Dale 10 Pensacola Cathol  24:24.71  7:51.5  144
159 492 Aristimuno, Clara 11 Gulliver Prep  24:28.53  7:52.7  145
160 1344 Reynolds, Kayla 10 Titusville  24:29.34  7:53.0  146
161 685 Coye, Austin 12 Lake Highland Pr  24:56.10  8:01.6  147
162 87 Adair, Maria 10 Bishop Moore  25:00.85  8:03.1  148
163 1338 Piazza, Kimberly 10 Tavares  25:11.91  8:06.7  149
164 312 Williams, Marin   Crystal River  25:27.07  8:11.6  150
165 749 Johnson, Megan -- Lemon Bay  25:40.68  8:15.9  151
166 1042 Baker, Victoria 11 Pasco  25:45.26  8:17.4  152
167 684 Benscher, Simone 10 Lake Highland Pr  25:49.09  8:18.6  153
168 1342 Melzer, Amelia 11 Titusville  25:55.53  8:20.7  154
169 482 Patnode, Renee 10 Gulf  25:56.46  8:21.0  155
170 1044 Frauen, Hanna 10 Pasco  25:59.92  8:22.1  156
171 1127 King, Katharine 12 Robinson  26:10.85  8:25.6  157
172 537 Patterson, Rebecca 10 Academy Of The H  26:11.74  8:25.9  158
173 536 Miller, McKenzie 8 Academy Of The H  26:16.48  8:27.5  159
174 1126 Johnson, Jessica 12 Robinson  26:38.27  8:34.5  160
175 1334 Ikensaa, Rachel 11 Tavares  26:42.22  8:35.7  161
176 1045 Lucas, Bonnie 10 Pasco  27:55.40  8:59.3  162
177 1048 Norby, Tristan 10 Pasco  29:15.54  9:25.1  163
178 1129 Thornton, Samantha 12 Robinson  29:43.81  9:34.2  164

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Tavares High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tavares, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 9 5    
2013 2 11    
2012 8 13    
2011 2 4    
2010   2    
2009   1    
Hashtags: #tags