Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys 4x1600 Open - Event 323 - Mt. Sac Relays 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Apr 16th 2011, 4:15pm
 

   Mt. Sac Relays

Event 323  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================             
 NHSF Record: % 17:06.6h  1976        , South Eugene, OR                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 17:35.88  2009        , Loyola                               
    Team                                                 Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 San Luis Obispo  'A'                               18:21.84              
     1) Land, Seamus                    2) Kasper, Stephen                   
     3) Schmidt, Brayden                4) Kraemer, Luke                     
  2 South Pasadena  'A'                                18:24.75              
     1) Kabealo, Jacob                  2) Messana, Paul                     
     3) Traquada, Alex                  4) Pons, Sam                         
  3 Cabrillo (Lompoc)  'A'                             18:24.82              
     1) Velazquez, Joel                 2) Villinueva, Steven                
     3) Pena, Daniel                    4) Padilla, Omar                     
  4 Valencia  'A'                                      18:29.26              
     1) DiGiallonardo, Falco            2) Johnson, Alex                     
     3) Peterson, Chris                 4) Mori, David                       
  5 Crescenta Valley  'A'                              18:34.89              
     1) Duncan, Mike                    2) Anderson, Bob                     
     3) Esparza, Aaron                  4) Owens, David                      
  6 Elsinore  'A'                                      18:35.50              
     1) McKendry, Raymond               2) Dominguez, Ivan                   
     3) Forte, Jared                    4) McKendry, Ryan                    
  7 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)  'A'                        18:43.50              
     1) Estabridis, Michael             2) Haugen, Brandon                   
     3) Szczypiorski, Andrew            4) Puebla, David                     
  8 Ontario  'A'                                       18:46.62              
     1) Peralta, Edward                 2) Mercardo, Leo                     
     3) Luis, Volladoid                 4) Paez, Ricardo                     
  9 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                             18:49.80              
     1) Lawson, Johnny                  2) Hutchins, Clayton                 
     3) Enos, Dylan                     4) Schwartz, Cole                    
 10 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                             18:54.55              
     1) Lopez, Joey                     2) Lopez, Robert                     
     3) Zubak, Justin                   4) Moulton, Brett                    
 11 West Covina  'A'                                   18:59.52              
     1) Gomez, Kevin                    2) Lopez, Julian                     
     3) Potts, Tyler                    4) Pineda, Andrew                    
 12 Arcadia  'C'                                       18:59.57              
 13 Heritage  'A'                                      19:01.09              
     1) Cohen, Zach                     2) Lee, Garrett                      
     3) Lieb, Garrett                   4) Wilson, Spencer                   
 14 Santa Barbara  'A'                                 19:02.67              
     1) Walker, Nolan                   2) Scheuermann, James                
     3) Woods, Eric                     4) Lux, Jared                        
 15 Baldwin Park  'A'                                  19:02.98              
     1) Magallanes, Alejandro           2) Huynh, Steven                     
     3) Martinez, Christian             4) Gutierrez, Richard                
 16 Chino  'A'                                         19:06.81              
     1) McIntosh, Vincent               2) Elizalde, Victor                  
     3) Aguayo, Fernando                4) Montello, Justin                  
 17 Quartz Hill  'A'                                   19:08.09              
     1) Marsh, Kegan                    2) Green, Cameron                    
     3) Holloway, Travis                4) Griffith, Scott                   
 18 Rio Mesa  'A'                                      19:13.33              
     1) Arthur, Glen                    2) Soudani, Connor                   
     3) Williams, Jessie                4) Amaro, Emiliano                   
 19 Tehachapi  'A'                                     19:16.73              
     1) Gamble, Cameron                 2) Johnson, Chase                    
     3) Rooney, Kevin                   4) Jacobsen, Ben                     
 20 Bonita  'A'                                        19:19.87              
     1) Barajas, Chris                  2) Guasso, Daniel                    
     3) Fasana, Devon                   4) Nobbs, Dillon                     
 21 Colony  'A'                                        19:32.24              
 22 Paramount  'A'                                     19:37.81              
     1) Arredondo, Antonio              2) Platero, Carlos                   
     3) Pleitez, Jerry                  4) Ramirez, Manuel                   
 23 Rosemead  'A'                                      19:42.12              
     1) Cerezo, Freddy                  2) Esparza, Abraham                  
     3) Zhong, Kelvin                   4) li, Alex                          
 24 Montclair  'A'                                     19:44.59              
     1) Fernandez, Alberto              2) Daiz, Luiz                        
     3) Gordon, Josh                    4) Garcia, Edmund                    
 25 Upland  'A'                                        19:49.16              
     1) Freestone, Cameron              2) Landeros, Nicholas                
     3) Dumler, Kevin                   4) Barrett, Travis                   
 26 Cerritos  'A'                                      19:49.68              
     1) Tile, Ganesh                    2) Quarles, Joshual                  
     3) Liu, Raymond                    4) Chiang, Ian                       
 27 Dougherty Valley  'A'                              20:10.43              
     1) Zipursky, Jesse                 2) Sisario, Michael                  
     3) Wu, Matt                        4) Gala, Anoop                       
 28 Alain Leroy Locke  'A'                             20:12.17              
     1) Sosa, Miguel                    2) Orellana, Fernando                
     3) Nava, Victor                    4) Martinez, Hubert                  
 29 San Gorgonio  'A'                                  20:16.46              
     1) Martinez, Andres                2) Maranda, Franklin                 
     3) Torres, Pablo                   4) Bailey, Mike                      
 30 Arroyo Valley  'A'                                 20:20.14              
     1) Hnyin, Haydar                   2) Waldron, Jeffery                  
     3) Jiminez, Frank                  4) Nephew, Tyquane                  
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Rio Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 76 14    
2014 89 14    
2013 75 28    
2012 38 26    
2011 72 19    
2010 53 14    
2009 23 7    
2008 3 4