Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Elite Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Sep 26 2010, 01:07 AM
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 25, 2010
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Womens 5k Elite HS XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Knight, Katie 10 North Central  18:02.78      
2   Harper, Summer 10 Orem  18:10.34     1
3   Martinez, Shea 10 Davis  18:21.94     2
4   Nist, Emily 11 Bishop Kelly  18:25.18     3
5   Hurst, Susannah 12 East  18:40.37     4
6   Jamboretz, Kate 12 Boise  18:42.33     5
7   Tatko, Rachael 9 Eagle  18:44.80     6
8   Chojnacky, McKenzie 12 Jerome  18:47.88      
9   Winterton, Jacqueline 11 Skyline  18:48.36     7
10   Braithwaite, Kelsey 11 Box Elder  18:49.82      
11   Feeny, Sarah 9 Ogden  18:54.09     8
12   Stokes, Jaime 11 Ogden  18:58.63     9
13   Calton, Avery 10 Ogden  19:02.31     10
14   Warner, Ashleigh 11 Mountain View UT  19:04.49     11
15   keller, Alice 11 Salmon  19:05.48      
16   Hedquist, Meghan 12 Davis  19:07.82     12
17   Lassere, Rebecca 11 Bishop Kelly  19:10.90     13
18   Weigel, Dessie 10 Boise  19:10.98     14
19   Keenan, Alison 11 Lewis and Clark  19:11.95     15
20   Clegg, Mikesell 11 Jerome  19:13.03      
21   Cunningham, Rebecca 11 Park City  19:16.85     16
22   Walker, Ali 11 Park City  19:23.60     17
23   Hutchison, Kylie 11 Highland - P  19:24.80     18
24   Unknown Athlete 12 Mountain View UT  19:25.79     19
25   Anderson, Anni 12 Davis  19:31.25     20
26   Schmitt, Emily 10 Park City  19:32.72     21
27   Roberts, Mackenzie 12 Eagle  19:34.48     22
28   Sheilds, Natalie 11 East  19:36.10     23
29   Webber, Carolyn 11 Alta  19:38.88     24
30   Greenwood, Candace 9 Orem  19:38.93     25
31   Ryan, Elizabeth 12 Boise  19:42.06     26
32   Barton, Aubrey 10 Ogden  19:42.89     27
33   Sams, Jessica 10 Ogden  19:44.78     28
34   Terry, Sidney 11 Timpanogos  19:48.93     29
35   Nielson, Macee 12 Monticello  19:49.63      
36   Boyd, Joanna 10 Davis  19:50.43     30
37   Unknown Athlete 12 Twin Falls  19:52.13     31
38   Hudgins, Mikayla 10 Page  19:52.65     32
39   Holt, Madi 12 Davis  19:54.21     33
40   Berlin, Hannah 11 Timpanogos  19:55.86     34
41   Meyer, Mariah 11 Highland - P  19:57.70     35
42   Dunmire, Devon 9 Park City  19:59.22     36
43   Orr, Annie 10 Park City  19:59.28     37
44   McDonald, Sophie 9 Park City  20:00.81     38
45   Knapp, Sierra 9 Alta  20:01.55     39
46   Murri, Sierra 11 Alta  20:02.95     40
47   VanderWilde, Calli 11 Lewis and Clark  20:03.05     41
48   Frodsham, Abby 12 Davis  20:03.11     42
49   Anderson, Ashley 11 Timpanogos  20:03.46     43
50   Bradshaw, Hailey 12 Rocky Mountain  20:04.11     44
51   Dilmore, Paige 9 Rocky Mountain  20:04.56     45
52   Sorensen, Rachel 10 Skyline  20:06.07     46
53   Hurley, Neva 12 Page  20:06.42     47
54   Jolley, Taylor 10 Mountain View UT  20:07.37     48
55   Skousen, Lecy 12 Timpanogos  20:07.47     49
56   Weiler, Caroline 9 Skyline  20:09.50     50
57   Morris, Tiffany 12 Alta  20:10.71     51
58   Getty, Angeline 12 Challis  20:11.54      
59   Snyder, McKenzie 11 Park City  20:12.08     52
60   Nesbitt, Jasmine 10 Jerome  20:12.86      
61   Curnow, Ashlynn 11 Bishop Kelly  20:13.09     53
62   Garrett, Melissa 10 Ogden  20:13.66     54
63   Taylor, Julia 10 Capital  20:17.19     55
64   Douglas, Nicole 10 Page  20:20.44     56
65   Hook, Aschlei 12 Rocky Mountain  20:21.82     57
66   Ward, Anna 12 Davis  20:21.85     58
67   Gutzman, Celeste 11 Alta  20:22.39     59
68   Snell, Dana 10 Rocky Mountain  20:24.26     60
69   Tiffany, Briana 11 Bishop Kelly  20:25.92     61
70   Eyestone, Ellie 11 Mountain View UT  20:29.36     62
71   Bradbury, Molly 12 Boise  20:30.65     63
72   Wright, Marae 12 Ogden  20:30.79     64
73   Allen, Tiffanie 11 Timpanogos  20:31.23     65
74   O'Neil, Victoria 11 Boise  20:31.58     66
75   Claw, Celeste 11 Page  20:32.09     67
76   Mattews, Natile 10 Skyline  20:32.24     68
77   Alyssa, Brann 9 Twin Falls  20:34.19     69
78   Anderson, Mia 10 Skyline  20:34.41     70
79   Wrede, Sarah 11 Eagle  20:35.91     71
80   Arbon, Kim 11 Alta  20:38.03     72
81   Anstee, Jessica 9 Skyline  20:41.29     73
82   Hutchison, Presli 9 Highland - P  20:43.02     74
83   Secody, Jayde 10 Page  20:45.55     75
84   Unknown Athlete 10 Twin Falls  20:47.13     76
85   Echevarria, Jacarei 11 Rocky Mountain  20:49.78     77
86   Schilling, Savana 10 Capital  20:49.86     78
87   Peters, Mackenzie 9 Eagle  20:51.56     79
88   Coleman, Nicolette 10 Page  20:51.72     80
89   Church, Tomeka 9 Page  20:51.74     81
90   Coles, Sabrina 11 Eagle  20:51.94     82
91   Tyler, Emily 11 Highland - P  20:57.84     83
92   Roberts, Madeleine 10 Eagle  21:01.64     84
93   Glenn, Annie 10 Skyline  21:02.33     85
94   Blackburn, Angela 9 Orem  21:02.34     86
95   Wilks, Alexis 10 Highland - P  21:04.45     87
96   Brian, Montanna 12 Orem  21:08.33     88
97   Cates, Laken 11 Highland - P  21:08.75     89
98   Rozsa, Devrie 11 Alta  21:11.33     90
99   Gordon, Erin 11 Bishop Kelly  21:11.42     91
100   Mitchell, Kate 9 Orem  21:14.86     92
101   Harrison, Ashley 11 Mountain View UT  21:15.21     93
102   Hurst, Abigail 10 East  21:21.21     94
103   Kelly, Erin 12 Bishop Kelly  21:28.19     95
104   Rawlins, Brooke 10 Eagle  21:30.72     96
105   Rant, Rachel 11 Boise  21:30.86     97
106   Dodds, Sarah 12 Twin Falls  21:32.99     98
107   Stratton, Jordyn 10 Orem  21:34.84     99
108   Larson, Abby 12 Capital  21:39.70     100
109   Thompson, Amanda 11 Bishop Kelly  21:41.88     101
110   Biedenbach, Abby 12 Twin Falls  21:45.55     102
111   Lewis, Alyssa 12 Highland - P  21:49.55     103
112   Carlson, Kelsey 11 Mountain View UT  21:50.65     104
113   Baker, Alisa 10 Timpanogos  21:54.03     105
114   Bowman, Tasia 12 Capital  21:59.52     106
115   Goss, Claire 10 Twin Falls  22:07.02     107
116   Stratton, Rachel 10 Orem  22:07.72     108
117   Bischoff, Amanda 12 East  22:17.31     109
118   Phillips, Jessica 10 Rocky Mountain  22:21.59     110
119   Goode, Alex 11 Boise  22:24.94     111
120   Fuller, Marcy 10 Timpanogos  22:30.09     112
121   Keenan, Emma 9 Lewis and Clark  22:34.48     113
122   Sunwold, Katie 12 Lewis and Clark  22:42.52     114
123   Ackerman, Katie 9 Capital  22:51.30     115
124   Culp, Megan 10 Mountain View UT  23:11.77     116
125   Mastrangla, Suzette 12 East  23:12.88     117
126   Wilson, Maggie 10 East  23:13.54     118
127   Christy, Kendall 11 Lewis and Clark  23:14.54     119
128   Ghelken, Emily 10 Capital  23:18.10     120
129   Schneider, Erika 12 Rocky Mountain  23:31.20     121
130   Pardue, Katrin 11 Lewis and Clark  23:47.90     122
131   Chlarsen, Delaney 10 East  25:02.72     123
132   Shannon, Michelle 12 Capital  25:34.83     124

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Eagle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eagle, Idaho
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 22      
2014 29 4    
2013 34 4    
2012 4 3    
2011 34 3    
2010 7 3    
2009 6 2