Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (7)
View
News (9)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Jim Danner Championship - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 26 2010, 12:44 AM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2010
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Mens 5k Jim Danner Champs
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Urie, Ryan 12 Patrick Henry  15:18.54      
2   Oshier, jantzen 12 Trabuco Hills XC  15:19.21      
3   Melancon, Matthew 12 Sheldon  15:26.52      
4   Nelson, Aaron 12 Walla Walla  15:29.41      
5   Hartle, Nick 11 Centennial  15:34.31      
6   Comeaux, Angelo 12 Everett  15:40.45      
7   Krotzer, Korey 11 Auburn Riverside  15:43.29      
8   Novelli, Weston 12 Strake Jesuit Co  15:52.70      
9   Smith, Jon 12 University  15:53.28      
10   Bogan, Geoff 12 Rancho Bernardo  15:54.31      
11   Gibson, Nick 12 Strake Jesuit Co  15:55.50      
12   Runia, Max 12 Crater  15:57.98      
13   Gomez, Brian 12 Trabuco Hills XC  15:58.98      
14   Waldum, Adam 11 CP Vista Ridge  15:59.64      
15   Elefson, Aaron 12 Mercer Island  16:00.88      
16   Wolpert, JP 11 Walla Walla  16:01.65      
17   Symmes, Keegan 10 Skyline  16:04.33      
18   Hazlett, Jared 11 Trabuco Hills XC  16:04.59      
19   Roche, Nick 12 Tigard  16:04.71      
20   Colliton, Tim 12 Joel Ferris  16:08.68      
21   Bucko, Christian 12 University  16:11.31      
22   Bennison, Andy 12 Central Catholic  16:11.75      
23   Obeso, Jon 11 Crater  16:13.90      
24   Phillips, Ryan 11 Clovis  16:14.49      
25   Girolamo, Anthony 12 Rancho Bernardo  16:15.36      
26   Schiller, Chris 12 Strake Jesuit Co  16:15.53      
27   Ritschel, Brent 12 Trabuco Hills XC  16:15.89      
28   Medgin, Mark 12 Tigard  16:17.30      
29   Grosveno, Grant 12 Henry Jackson  16:18.79      
30   Herson, Ryan 12 Trabuco Hills XC  16:19.04      
31   Baer, Matt 12 Bellarmine Prep  16:19.16      
32   Enriquez, Christopher 12 Warren  16:20.37      
33   Albright, Scott 12 Trabuco Hills XC  16:21.44      
34   Hanson, Keefe 12 Auburn Riverside  16:21.51      
35   Tekeste, Filmon 12 Garfield  16:22.35      
36   Branch, Kyle 12 Skyline  16:23.10      
37   Plumb, Nick 11 Trabuco Hills XC  16:24.16      
38   Voytilla, Dimitri 11 Rancho Bernardo  16:25.16      
39   Miles, Jeff 12 Auburn Riverside  16:25.88      
40   Kavanaug, Kevin 10 Beaverton  16:26.37      
41   Wakeland, Mike 12 Strake Jesuit Co  16:26.94      
42   Morgan, Austin 12 Walla Walla  16:29.16      
43   Ahmed, Wasil 12 Central Catholic  16:30.04      
44   Foote, Alex 12 Aloha  16:30.24      
45   Seibert, Neil 11 Crater  16:30.62      
46   Tidball, Kevin 11 Skyline  16:32.06      
47   Sanders, Hunter 12 Crater  16:32.46      
48   Staeheli, Ian 11 Bellarmine Prep  16:33.03      
49   Smith, BJ 12 University  16:33.85      
50   Mihalik, Kevin 11 Rancho Bernardo  16:34.78      
51   Grant, Thomas 11 Bellarmine Prep  16:35.39      
52   Robertso, Andy 12 W F West  16:35.68      
53   Nelson, Blake 11 Henry Jackson  16:36.01      
54   Newton, Mason 11 Everett  16:36.42      
55   Exline, Brian 11 Clovis  16:36.83      
56   Bertrand, Brett 11 Puyallup  16:37.33      
57   Merritt, Kyle 12 Centennial  16:37.53      
58   Torres, Omar 11 Warren  16:37.82      
59   Mohamed, Hussein 11 Beaverton  16:38.48      
60   Matt-Nav, Jorge 10 Patrick Henry  16:40.70      
61   Malone-W, Evan 10 Redondo Union  16:42.88      
62   Bland, Dezhan 12 Redondo Union  16:43.75      
63   Caracoza, Tyler 11 Redondo Union  16:43.93      
64   Clausen, Will 12 Mercer Island  16:44.57      
65   Wedell, Daniel 11 CP Vista Ridge  16:45.52      
66   Hiebert, Trevin 12 University  16:46.00      
67   Thorne, Travis 10 Joel Ferris  16:46.10      
68   Rampoldi, Ryan 11 Rancho Bernardo  16:48.00      
69   Alexande, Austin 12 Westview  16:49.36      
70   Walker, Scott 11 Strake Jesuit Co  16:50.93      
71   Mauro, Alex 12 South Eugene  16:50.93      
72   Snider, Dallas 10 W F West  16:50.95      
73   Bowlby, Jay 11 Skyline  16:51.00      
74   Fry, Mathew 11 University  16:51.58      
75   Beck, Wolfgang 9 Gig Harbor  16:51.60      
76   Fessler, Bryce 12 Centennial  16:51.97      
77   McLaughl, Nathan 11 Puyallup  16:52.11      
78   Obletz, Nick 10 Oregon Episcopal  16:52.52      
79   Franz, Brendan 12 Bellarmine Prep  16:52.74      
80   Roe, Sean 12 Henry Jackson  16:53.14      
81   Wozniak, Chris 12 Garfield  16:53.90      
82   Barillas, Jaime 11 Warren  16:54.64      
83   Fechner, Keith 12 Joel Ferris  16:54.71      
84   Kimsey, Alex 11 Joel Ferris  16:55.71      
85   Lopez, Dominic 12 Centennial  16:55.86      
86   Hoffman, Luke 11 Gig Harbor  16:57.38      
87   Cruz, Greg 12 Central Catholic  16:57.44      
88   Haley, Nathan 11 Lindbergh  16:57.95      
89   Tandecki, Nate 12 Lindbergh  16:58.61      
90   Oppenhei, Jonas 12 Garfield  16:58.87      
91   Drinkwat, Will 11 Gig Harbor  16:58.97      
92   Holvey, Joe 11 South Eugene  16:59.62      
93   Silva, Aurelio 12 CP Vista Ridge  17:00.00      
94   Pitcavag, Sam 12 Westview  17:00.77      
95   Coughlin, Jamie 10 Garfield  17:00.99      
96   Thompson, Kyle 9 Central Catholic  17:01.53      
97   Gravley, Billy 11 Centennial  17:01.70      
98   Gagliano, Joseph 11 Gig Harbor  17:03.02      
99   Troxclai, Connor 12 Strake Jesuit Co  17:03.83      
100   Kirch, Aaron 12 Tigard  17:05.66      
101   Garcia, Mark 11 Lindbergh  17:05.89      
102   Breslow, Ted 12 Patrick Henry  17:06.48      
103   Rogers, Jamon 11 Skyline  17:09.29      
104   Peterson, Ryan 11 Garfield  17:10.25      
105   Webb, Josh 12 Clovis  17:10.39      
106   Weiler, Brad 10 Joel Ferris  17:10.92      
107   Garcia, Luke 11 Lindbergh  17:10.92      
108   Zamora, Irvin 12 Warren  17:11.79      
109   Borgerdi, Patrick 11 Redondo Union  17:12.27      
110   Santana, Fortino 10 Warren  17:12.41      
111   Lawrence, Nic 12 Auburn Riverside  17:12.59      
112   Bailey, Sam 11 Auburn Riverside  17:13.45      
113   Franklin, Jacob 12 Garfield  17:14.31      
114   Robertso, Danny 10 W F West  17:15.73      
115   Patel, Sarthak 12 Warren  17:15.79      
116   Walker, Ryan 10 Clovis  17:15.94      
117   Allred, Brandon 11 CP Vista Ridge  17:16.32      
118   Orth, Daivik 12 Beaverton  17:16.98      
119   Downen, Travis 10 Lindbergh  17:17.00      
120   McDavitt, Brian 10 Jesuit  17:17.15      
121   Klatte, Garrett 10 Redondo Union  17:17.40      
122   Gee, Brendan 10 Rancho Bernardo  17:17.52      
123   Gaddini, Mario 12 South Eugene  17:17.73      
124   Fletcher, Mason 10 Puyallup  17:18.30      
125   Ford, Nick 12 Mercer Island  17:18.64      
126   Johnson, Will 12 Westview  17:19.39      
127   Peloquin, Casey 11 Gig Harbor  17:20.69      
128   Nelson, Alex 12 Lindbergh  17:21.09      
129   Reintjes, Jeff 12 Beaverton  17:21.71      
130   Scheer, Jacob 12 Westview  17:22.24      
131   Sherk, Matt 12 Henry Jackson  17:22.50      
132   Bellissi, Daniel 12 South Eugene  17:23.13      
133   Cable, Ian 12 Rancho Bernardo  17:23.34      
134   O'regan, Adam 11 Patrick Henry  17:23.57      
135   Stober, Daniel 10 Crater  17:24.66      
136   Chang, Kevin 12 South Eugene  17:24.90      
137   Kendall, Casey 11 Bellarmine Prep  17:25.15      
138   Eimstad, Brian 11 South Eugene  17:25.22      
139   Hinchlif, Nick 11 Joel Ferris  17:25.36      
140   Wotipka, Matt 10 Mercer Island  17:25.64      
141   Wilson, Jack 11 South Eugene  17:26.37      
142   Beltran, Estevan 12 Clovis  17:27.27      
143   Gunther, Oliver 10 CP Vista Ridge  17:27.68      
144   Adams, Aaron 12 Crater  17:28.93      
145   Goolsby, Tyler 12 Mercer Island  17:29.79      
146   Patson, Douglas 12 Strake Jesuit Co  17:31.32      
147   Harathi, Ankith 12 Jesuit  17:32.08      
148   Schmick, Jaud 10 Joel Ferris  17:32.27      
149   Rasmusse, Piers 11 Crater  17:32.48      
150   Rice, Scott 11 Tigard  17:32.60      
151   Sealand, Joshua 10 Jesuit  17:32.80      
152   Young, Jon 11 Patrick Henry  17:34.32      
153   Hombel, Jake 11 University  17:35.54      
154   Calacat, Nick 11 Henry Jackson  17:35.94      
155   Hauck, Michael 12 Everett  17:39.90      
156   Williams, Josh 11 CP Vista Ridge  17:39.92      
157   Matteson, Corey 10 Clovis  17:40.38      
158   Dowdle, Ben 12 Everett  17:41.10      
159   Rastegar, Shayan 11 Patrick Henry  17:41.10      
160   Fouts, Ian 12 Central Catholic  17:41.85      
161   Usleman, Grant 10 Skyline  17:43.70      
162   Clausen, Sean 11 Westview  17:44.99      
163   Rogers, Ian 11 Tigard  17:46.36      
164   Joseph, Alex 10 Jesuit  17:48.08      
165   Cowan, Skylar 12 Auburn Riverside  17:49.41      
166   Hollenbe, Sean 11 Walla Walla  17:50.10      
167   Guzman, Alexander 11 Redondo Union  17:51.16      
168   Murphy, Henry 12 Jesuit  17:52.32      
169   Heller, Greggory 11 Walla Walla  17:53.12      
170   Parker, Zach 11 Gig Harbor  17:54.33      
171   Holman, Collin 11 Henry Jackson  17:55.08      
172   Demissie, Sam 12 Auburn Riverside  17:55.27      
173   Gerling, Blake 11 Walla Walla  17:55.39      
174   Herold, Nicholas 12 Redondo Union  17:56.36      
175   McWeeney, Conor 10 Jesuit  17:57.05      
176   Secaira, Javier 11 Bellarmine Prep  17:57.33      
177   Teeny, Zach 12 Central Catholic  17:57.79      
178   Lapier, Zachariah 12 Walla Walla  17:58.07      
179   Benesch, Noah 10 Gig Harbor  17:58.98      
180   Abdi, Mohamud 10 Lindbergh  17:59.52      
181   Martinez, Jonathon 10 Centennial  18:01.37      
182   Wingerso, Andy 12 Mercer Island  18:02.01      
183   Atkinson, Jacob 11 Henry Jackson  18:05.91      
184   Couch, Ryan 11 Puyallup  18:06.57      
185   Coleman, Jackson 11 Jesuit  18:06.85      
186   Stark, Travis 12 University  18:07.38      
187   Walker, John 10 Tigard  18:08.31      
188   Rixon, Ryan 12 Skyline  18:12.93      
189   Secaira, Mario 11 Bellarmine Prep  18:13.96      
190   Coombs, Stephen 12 Everett  18:14.15      
191   Corwin, Ben 12 Garfield  18:17.44      
192   Overstre, Mattson 11 Everett  18:21.49      
193   Hall-uli, Race 12 Centennial  18:25.08      
194   Dinh, Bobby 11 CP Vista Ridge  18:30.29      
195   Parker, Denver 10 W F West  18:35.77      
196   Ottesen, Michael 10 Puyallup  18:39.24      
197   Curl, Sam 11 Westview  18:39.81      
198   Patnode, Tyler 9 Puyallup  18:42.60      
199   Havener, Cole 10 Everett  18:43.69      
200   Sullivan, Rick 12 Central Catholic  18:47.72      
201   Schulte, Abraham 12 Westview  18:57.42      
202   Carroll, Jordan 12 Tigard  19:04.23      
203   Goelz, Nick 12 Mercer Island  19:07.08      
204   Cota, Eric 10 Patrick Henry  19:17.91      
205   Olson, Erik 11 Beaverton  19:20.90      
206   Ottesen, Tyler 12 Puyallup  19:44.47      
207   Ochoa, Bryan 12 Beaverton  23:44.72      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Beaverton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 30 5    
2013 60 8    
2012 67 7    
2011 33 6    
2010 31 6    
2009 22 4    
2008 17 3    
2007 4 3    
2006 4 2    
2005   2    
2004   2