Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (7)
View
News (12)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys 3A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Championships 2011

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 25 2011, 11:38 AM
 
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 19, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US
 
Mens 5k Class 3A XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 49 Clemente, El 12 Belen Jesuit Pre  15:05.99  4:51.6  1
2 167 del monte, max 12 Chamberlain  15:28.38  4:58.9  2
3 1024 Miranda, Carlos 11 Palmetto Ridge  15:34.62  5:00.9  3
4 51 Lopez, Avery 11 Belen Jesuit Pre  15:36.25  5:01.4  4
5 166 O'Connor, Quincy 12 Celebration  15:39.53  5:02.4   
6 925 Reynolds, Mackenzi   Nease  15:41.76  5:03.2   
7 52 Magoulas, Mich 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  15:44.67  5:04.1  5
8 1049 Iglesias, Andrew   Pembroke Pines C  15:46.99  5:04.8   
9 55 Tomas, Fabian 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  15:51.96  5:06.4  6
10 388 Rojas, Aaron 12 Estero  15:53.38  5:06.9  7
11 429 Brown, Aesop 11 Fort Myers  15:57.01  5:08.1  8
12 1026 Pelletier, Joshua 12 Palmetto Ridge  16:00.46  5:09.2  9
13 54 Tejidor, Francis 12 Belen Jesuit Pre  16:04.13  5:10.4  10
14 941 Morken, Nicholas 10 Niceville Senior  16:04.30  5:10.4   
15 1469 Bireda, Ermias 11 Wiregrass Ranch  16:09.10  5:12.0  11
16 734 Nichols, Travis 10 Land O Lakes  16:10.74  5:12.5  12
17 1148 Bernard, Courtland 11 Sarasota  16:11.89  5:12.9  13
18 45 Leo, Adam   Bartram Trail  16:14.41  5:13.7  14
19 906 Gates, Buddy 11 Naples  16:17.39  5:14.6  15
20 188 Buzzard, Christian 12 Lawton Chiles  16:17.42  5:14.6  16
21 389 Sommer, Adam 10 Estero  16:18.12  5:14.9  17
22 513 Perez, Jose 12 Haines City  16:18.59  5:15.0   
23 759 Henderson, William 11 Leon  16:19.59  5:15.3  18
24 48 Meester-Kitterman,, 10 Bayshore  16:19.65  5:15.4   
25 428 Bennett, Tyler 10 Fort Myers  16:21.58  5:16.0  19
26 1473 Hippely, Samuel 12 Wiregrass Ranch  16:22.14  5:16.2  20
27 41 Carver, Brandon   Bartram Trail  16:22.46  5:16.3  21
28 762 McMahon, Benjamin 12 Leon  16:23.18  5:16.5  22
29 763 Slupecki, Jacob 12 Lincoln  16:24.32  5:16.9   
30 43 Fairbanks, Jeremy   Bartram Trail  16:25.26  5:17.2  23
31 1471 Hill, David 12 Wiregrass Ranch  16:26.86  5:17.7  24
32 830 Allen, Cameron 11 Matanzas  16:27.41  5:17.9  25
33 44 Fonda, Dell   Bartram Trail  16:27.47  5:17.9  26
34 1097 Etienne, Kelly 12 Port St Lucie  16:27.60  5:17.9   
35 53 Rojo, Diego 11 Belen Jesuit Pre  16:28.00  5:18.0  27
36 47 Simonsen, Brexton   Bartram Trail  16:28.49  5:18.2  28
37 467 Magee, Matt 11 George Steinbren  16:29.51  5:18.5  29
38 910 Shearer, Lee 11 Naples  16:30.43  5:18.8  30
39 385 Chavez, Julian 12 Estero  16:30.61  5:18.9  31
40 384 Cartagena, Jose 11 Estero  16:31.18  5:19.1  32
41 444 Godfrey, Alexander 11 Fort Walton Beac  16:31.53  5:19.2  33
42 445 Guidry, Joseph 9 Fort Walton Beac  16:32.30  5:19.4  34
43 180 Schnulle, Ryan 12 Charlotte  16:32.99  5:19.7  35
44 194 Zimmerman, Cooper 10 Lawton Chiles  16:33.02  5:19.7  36
45 191 Krell, Jacob 12 Lawton Chiles  16:33.12  5:19.7  37
46 217 Wenger, Timothy 12 Citrus  16:33.52  5:19.8   
47 831 Drumm, David 12 Matanzas  16:35.50  5:20.5  38
48 441 Bulger, Timothy 11 Fort Walton Beac  16:35.85  5:20.6  39
49 1363 Ramaswami, Emery 12 Vanguard  16:36.37  5:20.7   
50 1099 Sapp, Kevin 12 Port St Lucie  16:37.46  5:21.1   
51 515 Henning, Matt 12 Harmony  16:38.50  5:21.4   
52 827 Parinelli, Nichola 11 Martin County  16:38.69  5:21.5  40
53 1269 Cole, Matt 12 St Cloud  16:39.25  5:21.7  41
54 383 Briner, Steven 11 Estero  16:40.06  5:21.9  42
55 560 Wise, Alan 12 Ida S. Baker  16:41.84  5:22.5  43
56 1398 Larson, Ryan 12 Booker T. Washin  16:42.24  5:22.6  44
57 757 Buchholz, Zachary 11 Leon  16:42.76  5:22.8  45
58 857 Robison, Blake 12 Melbourne  16:44.65  5:23.4  46
59 175 Cardenas, Dominic 11 Charlotte  16:46.07  5:23.9  47
60 1393 Baldwin, Luke 9 Booker T. Washin  16:47.03  5:24.2  48
61 189 Conrad, James 11 Lawton Chiles  16:47.30  5:24.3  49
62 40 Cuyeu, Julian   Barron Collier  16:48.12  5:24.5   
63 463 Bess-Lima, Tyler 11 George Steinbren  16:48.55  5:24.7  50
64 171 russo, sean 12 Chamberlain  16:51.71  5:25.7  51
65 1025 Pedraza, Alejandro 9 Palmetto Ridge  16:53.45  5:26.2  52
66 432 Shearman, Brendan 12 Fort Myers  16:54.03  5:26.4  53
67 170 Montoya, Sabastian 12 Chamberlain  16:55.19  5:26.8  54
68 427 Bautista, Alex 11 Fort Myers  16:55.53  5:26.9  55
69 1272 Morgan, Bailey 12 St Cloud  16:55.77  5:27.0  56
70 50 Isaac, Alexander 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  16:56.06  5:27.1  57
71 1154 Summerall, Zackery 9 Sarasota  16:57.31  5:27.5  58
72 442 Day, Brian 11 Fort Walton Beac  16:57.42  5:27.5  59
73 433 Whittle, James 12 Fort Myers  16:58.66  5:27.9  60
74 724 Kirkman, Chad 11 Lakeland  16:58.89  5:28.0   
75 1027 Yoder, Jacob 12 Palmetto Ridge  16:59.05  5:28.0  61
76 418 Elabbar, Samy 11 Forest Hill Comm  16:59.25  5:28.1   
77 1472 Hill, Patrick 11 Wiregrass Ranch  16:59.62  5:28.2  62
78 430 McGonagle, Brendan 11 Fort Myers  16:59.94  5:28.3  63
79 446 Sanchez, Cameron 12 Fort Walton Beac  17:01.20  5:28.7  64
80 1151 Hinds, David 12 Sarasota  17:01.65  5:28.9  65
81 1021 Ashbacher, Kolin 12 Palmetto Ridge  17:02.43  5:29.1  66
82 1152 Hull, Ian 11 Sarasota  17:02.88  5:29.3  67
83 826 Obrien, Tyler 10 Martin County  17:02.90  5:29.3  68
84 1098 Negron-Santiago, J 11 Port St Lucie  17:06.54  5:30.5   
85 193 Turner, Sean 10 Lawton Chiles  17:08.73  5:31.2  69
86 447 Shackelford, Charl 10 Fort Walton Beac  17:08.82  5:31.2  70
87 905 Fernandez, Jorge 12 Naples  17:09.41  5:31.4  71
88 601 McHale, Travis 11 Jensen Beach  17:10.08  5:31.6  72
89 468 West, Blake 11 George Steinbren  17:10.66  5:31.8  73
90 178 Pollizzi, Andrew 12 Charlotte  17:10.94  5:31.9  74
91 907 Kalvin, Garrison 10 Naples  17:11.66  5:32.1  75
92 42 Cox, Steven   Bartram Trail  17:12.61  5:32.4  76
93 465 Biles, Tanner 11 George Steinbren  17:13.15  5:32.6  77
94 833 Neu, Austin 12 Matanzas  17:13.46  5:32.7  78
95 464 Bess-Lima, Zach 11 George Steinbren  17:13.94  5:32.8  79
96 556 Haskill, Brent 12 Ida S. Baker  17:14.19  5:32.9  80
97 1395 Edwards, Harrison 11 Booker T. Washin  17:14.34  5:33.0  81
98 1150 Gouriluk, Kael 11 Sarasota  17:14.96  5:33.2  82
99 1474 Mattera, Tyler 12 Wiregrass Ranch  17:15.57  5:33.4  83
100 1470 Hall, Benjamin 11 Wiregrass Ranch  17:15.63  5:33.4  84
101 855 Navajas, Ricardo 11 Melbourne  17:16.03  5:33.5  85
102 758 Fiore, Christopher 12 Leon  17:17.02  5:33.8  86
103 1271 Montalvo, Antonio 11 St Cloud  17:17.27  5:33.9  87
104 1394 Bordelon, Andre 12 Booker T. Washin  17:20.50  5:34.9  88
105 761 Khosla, Sukhi 9 Leon  17:22.63  5:35.6  89
106 443 Fabacher, Tyler 10 Fort Walton Beac  17:22.91  5:35.7  90
107 469 Lester, Kyle 10 George Steinbren  17:23.11  5:35.8  91
108 1149 Gomez-Magee, Alexa 12 Sarasota  17:24.38  5:36.2  92
109 1012 Draper, Jason 12 Palm Bay  17:24.95  5:36.4  93
110 179 Quinn, Connor 11 Charlotte  17:25.60  5:36.6  94
111 854 Knowlton, Connor 11 Melbourne  17:28.31  5:37.5  95
112 173 Wise, Christian 9 Chamberlain  17:29.53  5:37.9  96
113 1468 Alastre, Thor 11 Wiregrass Ranch  17:30.84  5:38.3  97
114 1399 Perkins, Taylor 9 Booker T. Washin  17:31.25  5:38.4  98
115 386 Hernandez, Alexand 11 Estero  17:32.44  5:38.8  99
116 737 Poore, Jake 10 Land O Lakes  17:33.29  5:39.1  100
117 46 Musseau, Alec   Bartram Trail  17:33.55  5:39.1  101
118 822 Gonzalez, Jon 11 Martin County  17:34.22  5:39.4  102
119 431 McGregor, Dean 9 Fort Myers  17:34.75  5:39.5  103
120 904 Arnold, Morgan 11 Naples  17:35.47  5:39.8  104
121 909 Sanders, Reid 10 Naples  17:37.57  5:40.4  105
122 190 Knauf, Trevor 10 Lawton Chiles  17:38.67  5:40.8  106
123 387 Ledesma, Ricardo 10 Estero  17:39.54  5:41.1  107
124 1201 Piatt, David 11 Sickles  17:40.62  5:41.4   
125 1397 Kotick, Jacob 12 Booker T. Washin  17:41.14  5:41.6  108
126 466 Cerreta, Chris 11 George Steinbren  17:41.18  5:41.6  109
127 316 Ormsby, Robert 11 Cypress Lake  17:42.37  5:42.0   
128 1014 Jennewein, Matt 12 Palm Bay  17:47.60  5:43.7  110
129 825 Fuhrman, Benjamin 11 Martin County  17:51.11  5:44.8  111
130 908 Martinez, Matthew 12 Naples  17:51.57  5:44.9  112
131 760 Luca, William 9 Leon  17:51.94  5:45.1  113
132 559 Walker, Brandon 11 Ida S. Baker  17:52.52  5:45.3  114
133 1273 Sanin, Gabriel 11 St Cloud  17:52.55  5:45.3  115
134 599 Farley, Clayton 12 Jensen Beach  17:52.90  5:45.4  116
135 836 White, Alex 12 Matanzas  17:54.13  5:45.8  117
136 832 Goodman, Drake 10 Matanzas  17:58.67  5:47.2  118
137 824 Burton, Jacob 12 Martin County  17:59.20  5:47.4  119
138 856 Reesh, Alec 11 Melbourne  17:59.92  5:47.6  120
139 1153 Kerry, Brian 10 Sarasota  18:00.30  5:47.8  121
140 736 Oergel, Dillon 11 Land O Lakes  18:01.93  5:48.3  122
141 172 Toriscelli, Shane 11 Chamberlain  18:02.61  5:48.5  123
142 192 Spiers, William 11 Lawton Chiles  18:03.46  5:48.8  124
143 738 Stahl, Tyler 10 Land O Lakes  18:04.25  5:49.0  125
144 602 Moore, Christian 11 Jensen Beach  18:05.64  5:49.5  126
145 852 Adams, Tristan 9 Melbourne  18:08.78  5:50.5  127
146 174 Allen, Conner 10 Charlotte  18:10.13  5:50.9  128
147 555 Hamel, Alex 10 Ida S. Baker  18:11.54  5:51.4  129
148 598 Dyess, Austin 11 Jensen Beach  18:11.98  5:51.5  130
149 153 Hampel, Michael   Cardinal Gibbons  18:16.12  5:52.8  131
150 835 Rosell, Joe 12 Matanzas  18:16.90  5:53.1  132
151 156 Nicholson, Andrew   Cardinal Gibbons  18:17.26  5:53.2  133
152 858 Todd, Andrew 11 Melbourne  18:21.18  5:54.5  134
153 168 fuhr, jacob 12 Chamberlain  18:21.87  5:54.7  135
154 600 Hussey, Kyle 12 Jensen Beach  18:22.67  5:55.0  136
155 152 Belina, Jason   Cardinal Gibbons  18:23.49  5:55.2  137
156 596 Alvarez, Gaston 11 Jensen Beach  18:25.64  5:55.9  138
157 158 Testa, Joseph   Cardinal Gibbons  18:25.76  5:55.9  139
158 756 Brenneis, Jordan 11 Leon  18:25.90  5:56.0  140
159 823 Brown, Hunter 12 Martin County  18:26.02  5:56.0  141
160 834 Cellini, Jon 11 Matanzas  18:26.15  5:56.1  142
161 1017 Stanley, Dalton 12 Palm Bay  18:26.81  5:56.3  143
162 157 Sahagian, James   Cardinal Gibbons  18:29.39  5:57.1  144
163 557 Howard, Alex 11 Ida S. Baker  18:30.55  5:57.5  145
164 1022 cipriano, billy 10 Palmetto Ridge  18:31.08  5:57.7  146
165 169 Liotine, Danny 10 Chamberlain  18:36.86  5:59.5  147
166 828 Vincent, Marvin 11 Martin County  18:36.90  5:59.5  148
167 597 Andrews, David 12 Jensen Beach  18:37.37  5:59.7  149
168 558 Servick, Austin 11 Ida S. Baker  18:37.98  5:59.9  150
169 1023 Ellison, Bryan 9 Palmetto Ridge  18:39.01  6:00.2  151
170 155 Mulcahey, Sean   Cardinal Gibbons  18:43.81  6:01.8  152
171 176 Coward, Matthew 9 Charlotte  18:47.07  6:02.8  153
172 1016 Ralph, Manes 12 Palm Bay  18:47.25  6:02.9  154
173 1396 Frazier, Sam 9 Booker T. Washin  18:47.60  6:03.0  155
174 853 Davis, Noah 12 Melbourne  18:58.46  6:06.5  156
175 177 Gugino, Joseph 11 Charlotte  19:00.46  6:07.1  157
176 733 MacDonald, Tyler 12 Land O Lakes  19:09.59  6:10.1  158
177 1268 Allcorn, Aaron 10 St Cloud  19:31.88  6:17.2  159
178 732 Barnabei, Steve 10 Land O Lakes  19:42.65  6:20.7  160
179 154 Huskey, William   Cardinal Gibbons  20:05.67  6:28.1  161
180 735 Nichols, Trevor 10 Land O Lakes  20:05.80  6:28.1  162
181 554 Espina, Leo 8 Ida S. Baker  20:09.72  6:29.4  163
182 1013 Farley, Nathan 12 Palm Bay  20:12.15  6:30.2  164
183 1011 Corry, Ryan 12 Palm Bay  20:26.96  6:35.0  165
184 1274 Wojcuich, John 10 St Cloud  20:34.86  6:37.5  166
185 1015 Lawry, Brandon 9 Palm Bay  20:37.27  6:38.3  167
186 1270 Grimme, Michael 11 St Cloud  21:05.81  6:47.5  168

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Palmetto Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 68 12 232  
2013 16 18 1  
2012 15 20 22 4
2011 19 5    
2010 1 2    
2009   1