Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (9)
View
News (18)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Boys DMR - Oregon Relays 2011(Length: 12:20 |Views: 5518)
Boys Freshman JV - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010(Length: 09:29 |Views: 27063)
 

Videos

 

Boys Freshman JV - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 26th 2010, 8:54pm
 

Nike Pre-Nationals

Freshman JV Boys 5K

       1        Kenny           Freeman        9        M       17:15.04        Roseburg
       2        Sam             Remingto       9        M       17:22.77        Jesuit
       3        Keenan          Stephens       9        M       17:27.36        Shorewood
       4        Logan           Carroll        9        M       17:30.39        Gig Harbor
       5        Aaron           Schlossm       9        M       17:31.47        Garfield
       6        Taylor          Smith          9        M       17:45.00        University
       7        Joey            Nakao          9        M       17:55.53        Skyline
       8        Quentin         Purtzer        9        M       17:56.46        Bellarmine Prep
       9        Jadon           Olson          9        M       17:56.68        Henry Jackson
      10        David           Velasque       9        M       17:57.17        Cathedral B
      11        Brendan         Long           9        M       17:57.25        Skyline
      12        Joseph          DeMatteo       9        M       17:58.09        Skyline
      13        Jordan          Hamada         9        M       18:10.06        Southridge
      14        Nathaniel       Roberts        9        M       18:10.86        Sprague
      15        Peter           Helman         9        M       18:19.40        Joel Ferris
      16        Nathanael       Ditton         9        M       18:27.23        Tigard
      17        Jake            Schmerbe       9        M       18:32.51        Westview
      18        Boston          Cameron        9        M       18:36.72        Aloha
      19        Char            Earthman       9        M       18:37.50        Joel Ferris
      20        Tennyson        Hainswor       9        M       18:38.72        Skyline
      21        Teddy           Kortenho       9        M       18:46.36        Lincoln
      22        Andrew          McCullou       9        M       18:47.69        South Eugene
      23        David           Bellamy        9        M       18:53.74        Sheldon
      24        Zach            Taylor         9        M       18:54.06        Joel Ferris
      25        Brandon         Pollard        9        M       18:54.59        Sisters
      26        Miles           Park           9        M       18:56.85        Columbia River
      27        Austin          Scarff         9        M       19:00.38        Mercer Island
      28        Kyle            Suver          9        M       19:00.69        Eastlake
      29        Carson          Pettie         9        M       19:01.93        Puyallup
      30        Josh            Navarro        9        M       19:03.61        Clovis
      31        Zach            Muraoka        9        M       19:05.55        Sunset
      32        Riley           Hein           9        M       19:06.35        Camas
      33        Jarek           Rasmusse       9        M       19:07.03        Lakes
      34        Caleb           Olson          9        M       19:07.23        Eastlake
      35        Kevin           McCarthy       9        M       19:08.63        Bellarmine Prep
      36        Drew            Larabee        9        M       19:09.06        Beaverton
      37        Teruhito        Kondo          9        M       19:10.12        Spanaway Lake
      38        Ian             Franz          9        M       19:11.93        Bellarmine Prep
      39        Trevor          Gesell         9        M       19:15.98        Auburn Riverside
      40        James           Lam            9        M       19:17.00        Walnut Grove
      41        Ryan            Abrahams       9        M       19:18.34        Skyline
      42        Charlie         Burns          9        M       19:21.05        Lincoln
      43        Alec            Johnson        9        M       19:21.70        Roseburg
      44        Dylan           Good           9        M       19:22.45        Oregon City
      45        Peter           Glanzer        9        M       19:22.84        Shadle Park
      46        Patrick         McFarlan       9        M       19:24.49        Auburn Riverside
      47        Miller          Noah           9        M       19:25.68        Sheldon
      48        Riley           Temple         9        M       19:25.92        Southridge
      49        Eric            Tidball        9        M       19:26.50        Skyline
      50        Steven          Ainswort       9        M       19:26.86        Henry Jackson
      51        Michael         Sullivan       9        M       19:33.55        West Linn
      52        Jared           Holley         9        M       19:35.08        Camas
      53        Daniel          Fryett         9        M       19:37.78        Shadle Park
      54        Luke            Sparks         9        M       19:38.44        Union
      55        John            Roth           9        M       19:42.73        Cascade
      56        John            Ehni           9        M       19:43.31        Shorewood
      57        Nick            Martushe       9        M       19:45.66        Silverton
      58        Matthew         Walch          9        M       19:46.40        Tigard
      59        Ethan           Takla          9        M       19:46.67        Lincoln
      60        Joel            Kramer         9        M       19:47.47        Aloha
      61        Alex            Stout          9        M       19:47.76        Skyline
      62        Graydon         Reed           9        M       19:48.70        Roseburg
      63        George          Grenham        9        M       19:51.52        Grant
      64        Matt            Saunders       9        M       19:52.35        Auburn Riverside
      65        James           McCutche       9        M       19:53.49        Eastlake
      66        Nick            Scrivens       9        M       19:54.89        Cleveland
      67        Ian             James          9        M       19:55.24        Roseburg
      68        Andrew          Cooper         9        M       19:58.45        Auburn Riverside
      69        Chase           Raquer         9        M       19:58.83        Bellarmine Prep
      70        Kyle            Johnson        9        M       20:00.33        Battle Ground
      71        Corey           Hedger         9        M       20:09.66        Oregon City
      72        Cameron         Bean           9        M       20:13.41        South Eugene
      73        Ian             McKallip       9        M       20:13.71        Grant
      74        Sean            Upton          9        M       20:14.59        The Dalles-Wahtonka
      75        Michael         Osborn         9        M       20:14.87        Dallas
      76        Owen            Flanniga       9        M       20:14.93        Bellarmine Prep
      77        Chris           Cartaseg       9        M       20:15.27        Jesuit
      78        Curtis          Perrin         9        M       20:15.35        Skyview
      79        Bailey          Enghouse       9        M       20:17.32        Jesuit
      80        Matthew         Morrison       9        M       20:17.61        Eastlake
      81        Nicholas        Randolph       9        M       20:18.54        Eastlake
      82        Macrae          Salisbur       9        M       20:19.26        Puyallup
      83        Mason           Hawk           9        M       20:19.41        Shadle Park
      84        Evan            O'Grady        9        M       20:19.99        Pendleton
      85        Lucas           Hodgson        9        M       20:22.17        Walnut Grove
      86        Jeremy          Radford        9        M       20:24.83        Henry Jackson
      87        Jarron          Simon          9        M       20:25.70        Skyview
      88        Jack            Walker         9        M       20:28.04        Grant
      89        Skyler          Piper          9        M       20:32.05        Skyview
      90        Sashka          Warner         9        M       20:32.92        South Eugene
      91        Ian             Walp           9        M       20:34.81        Skyline
      92        Noel            Reyes          9        M       20:35.64        Battle Ground
      93        Chris           Sundholm       9        M       20:36.50        Sunset
      94        Josh            Jakubaus       9        M       20:37.67        Sunset
      95        James           Wisniesk       9        M       20:38.06        Jesuit
      96        Teirnan         Osborne        9        M       20:38.95        Shadle Park
      97        Devin           Roche          9        M       20:39.33        Tigard
      98        Carter          Aebi           9        M       20:43.58        Redmond
      99        Mitchell        Klotter        9        M       20:45.93        Sheldon
     100        Andrew          Shute          9        M       20:46.24        Jesuit
     101        Connor          Dietz          9        M       20:46.99        Bellarmine Prep
     102        Bennett         Dammeier       9        M       20:47.20        Seattle Academy
     103        Richard         Torres         9        M       20:47.50        Walnut Grove
     104        Matthew         Bauer          9        M       20:48.38        Sunset
     105        Cole            Carlstro       9        M       20:49.96        Shorewood
     106        Alec            DeHart         9        M       20:52.04        Sprague
     107        DeMitre         Rodrique       9        M       20:52.77        Heritage
     108        Thain           Irwin          9        M       20:53.78        Dallas
     109        Gabe            Kearns         9        M       20:54.34        Central Catholic
     110        Ashton          Hunger         9        M       20:55.59        Liberty
     111        Andrew          Walker         9        M       20:56.56        Southridge
     112        Kyle            Davidson       9        M       20:57.65        Battle Ground
     113        Chaz            Olivares       9        M       21:00.41        Jesuit
     114        Joseph          Turner         9        M       21:04.22        Columbia River
     115        Brandon         Reyes          9        M       21:04.26        Union
     116        Colin           Auerbach       9        M       21:06.06        Sherwood
     117        Sterling        Doyle          9        M       21:06.06        Eastlake
     118        Conner          Myers          9        M       21:07.44        Jesuit
     119        Cole            Bruns          9        M       21:07.92        Sheldon
     120        Austin          Trickel        9        M       21:08.22        Gresham
     121        Brysa           Amaya          9        M       21:09.50        Eastlake
     122        Oswald          Ramos          9        M       21:10.11        Woodrow Wilson
     123        Ian             McCredie       9        M       21:10.50        Cleveland
     124        Bryan           Yue            9        M       21:11.21        Eastlake
     125        Nick            Jennings       9        M       21:15.55        Pendleton
     126        Jadin           Lashenko       9        M       21:17.12        Battle Ground
     127        Grant           Bingham        9        M       21:17.66        Sunset
     128        Eric            Cooper         9        M       21:18.19        Shadle Park
     129        David           Woodson        9        M       21:18.50        Camas
     130        Tristian        Reed           9        M       21:18.61        Tigard
     131        Sean            Kierce         9        M       21:19.47        Auburn Riverside
     132        Joe             Reynolds       9        M       21:20.81        Bellarmine Prep
     133        Brian           Ward           9        M       21:21.09        Bellarmine Prep
     134        Jorge           Cuevas         9        M       21:22.01        Hood River Valley
     135        Thomas          Miller         9        M       21:22.15        Shorewood
     136        Nik             Skorniak       9        M       21:24.57        Auburn Riverside
     137        Gavin           Doremus        9        M       21:25.52        Sheldon
     138        Glen            Anderson       9        M       21:26.28        Westview
     139        Reid            Olson          9        M       21:26.30        Central Catholic
     140        Michael         Bergstro       9        M       21:26.95        Southridge
     141        Chase           Olson          9        M       21:27.21        Enumclaw
     142        Trevor          Whiton         9        M       21:30.16        Walnut Grove
     143        Jim             Harradin       9        M       21:30.65        Walnut Grove
     144        Eduardo         Hernande       9        M       21:31.52        Enterprise
     145        Braden          Prillwit       9        M       21:32.80        Sunset
     146        Carlos          Coleman        9        M       21:33.25        Jesuit
     147        Alex            Chau           9        M       21:35.77        Glencoe
     148        Henry           Robins         9        M       21:37.91        La Salle
     149        Zach            Armstron       9        M       21:40.02        Cleveland
     150        Sean            Hilken         9        M       21:44.66        Valley Catholic
     151        Luke            Leamy          9        M       21:45.58        Graham-Kapowsin
     152        Isaiah          Stanford       9        M       21:47.06        Enterprise
     153        Ming            Ou             9        M       21:48.57        The Dalles-Wahtonka
     154        Theodore        Hung           9        M       21:52.37        Eastlake
     155        Angelo          Sampson        9        M       21:55.44        Lincoln
     156        Matthew         Sanchez        9        M       21:59.80        Camas
     157        Noah            Lininger       9        M       22:00.42        Sheldon
     158        Hayden          Garrett        9        M       22:00.66        Southridge
     159        Dominic         Yoxtheim       9        M       22:01.32        Auburn Riverside
     160        Rylan           Burum          9        M       22:01.37        Roseburg
     161        Evan            Haberle        9        M       22:04.24        Jesuit
     162        Owen            Corser         9        M       22:06.32        Grant
     163        Ryan            Pierce         9        M       22:08.75        Sherwood
     164        Peter           Howatt         9        M       22:10.58        Walnut Grove
     165        Kai             Collingw       9        M       22:11.27        Enumclaw
     166        Jaspar          Perkins        9        M       22:12.40        Horizon Christian
     167        Tom             Phillips       9        M       22:12.56        Jesuit
     168        Jason           Haynes         9        M       22:13.81        Newport
     169        David           Peacock        9        M       22:14.47        Cascade
     170        Matthew         Jagielsk       9        M       22:15.47        Westview
     171        Austin          Husseini       9        M       22:22.07        Auburn Riverside
     172        Nick            Grable         9        M       22:22.39        Camas
     173        Jake            Recinos        9        M       22:22.78        Henry Jackson
     174        Kai             Wise           9        M       22:23.34        Lincoln
     175        Luke            Phillips       9        M       22:23.48        Jesuit
     176        Bjorn           Syverson       9        M       22:25.14        Cascade
     177        Erick           Wonderly       9        M       22:29.19        Roseburg
     178        Conner          Peterson       9        M       22:30.25        Bellarmine Prep
     179        Brian           Keniston       9        M       22:31.11        Union
     180        Logan           Nash           9        M       22:31.61        Eastlake
     181        Brent           Hart           9        M       22:32.97        The Dalles-Wahtonka
     182        Clayton         Ringer         9        M       22:33.67        The Dalles-Wahtonka
     183        Erik            Madison        9        M       22:36.57        Sunset
     184        Spencer         Grubbe         9        M       22:39.21        Sherwood
     185        Tyler           Keiser         9        M       22:41.43        Sherwood
     186        David           Danner         9        M       22:46.96        Oregon City
     187        CJ              Ball           9        M       22:51.02        Roseburg
     188        Casey           Wight          9        M       22:51.82        Aloha
     189        Elijah          Nicholso       9        M       22:53.99        Eastlake
     190        Jaydeep         Rotithor       9        M       22:56.81        Glencoe
     191        Stephen         Cruz          12        M       23:00.76        Roseburg
     192        Nick            Glessner&nb

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Tigard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tigard, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 93 13    
2014 59 7    
2013 78 10    
2012 44 6    
2011 59 8    
2010 67 13    
2009 31 7    
2008 21 5    
2007 13 5    
2006 3 3    
2005   2    
2004   1