Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (19)
View
News (43)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

3A GIRLS STATE RACE 2011

Published by
CLUB 3GS   on Nov 19 2011, 08:43 PM
 
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 19, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US
 
Womens 5k Class 3A XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 728 Ortiz, Olivi 11 Lakewood Ranch  17:39.35  5:41.0  1
2 187 Williams, Lily 12 Lawton Chiles  17:48.29  5:43.9  2
3 186 Thomas, Carly 12 Lawton Chiles  17:53.77  5:45.7  3
4 1466 Shah, Nikita 11 Wiregrass Ranch  17:53.96  5:45.7  4
5 182 Givens, Susan 11 Lawton Chiles  18:08.82  5:50.5  5
6 56 Blaney, Anne-Mar 12 Belleview  18:09.22  5:50.6   
7 851 Valentine, Vanes 12 Melbourne  18:11.01  5:51.2  6
8 381 Smith, Kacy 11 Estero  18:15.20  5:52.6  7
9 434 Chastain, Ivy 11 Fort Walton Beac  18:26.58  5:56.2  8
10 740 Wilson, Allison 11 Leesburg  18:40.78  6:00.8   
11 379 Jenkins, Bethany 10 Estero  18:52.05  6:04.4  9
12 382 Solis, Katy Gla 11 Estero  18:57.25  6:06.1  10
13 424 Petrik, Rachel 12 Fort Myers  18:59.71  6:06.9  11
14 1229 Leon, Araceli   South Fort Myers  19:00.25  6:07.1   
15 846 Greer, Rachel 12 Melbourne  19:01.73  6:07.5  12
16 471 Barlow, Caroline 10 Gulf Coast  19:04.96  6:08.6  13
17 300 Heisner, Sarah   Creekside  19:09.69  6:10.1  14
18 861 Harper, Elizabeth 11 Merritt Island  19:11.08  6:10.5  15
19 991 Irwin, Alexis 12 Osceola  19:13.55  6:11.3  16
20 378 Frank, Maria 11 Estero  19:15.43  6:11.9  17
21 302 Rodriguez, Kaitlin   Creekside  19:17.14  6:12.5  18
22 726 McDermott, Devin 12 Lakewood Ranch  19:17.88  6:12.7  19
23 829 Loder, Hannah 11 Matanzas  19:22.69  6:14.3   
24 918 Barbour, Kristen   Nease  19:24.05  6:14.7  20
25 1262 Gonzalez, Octavia 9 St Cloud  19:25.68  6:15.2  21
26 150 Rodriguez, Morgan   Cardinal Gibbons  19:30.19  6:16.7  22
27 956 Amanda, Spring 11 Northeast  19:32.21  6:17.3  23
28 303 Rodriguez, Lauren   Creekside  19:38.00  6:19.2  24
29 727 Novak, Natalie 11 Lakewood Ranch  19:43.84  6:21.1  25
30 380 Slater, Katherin 10 Estero  19:44.58  6:21.3  26
31 1459 Singer, Rachel 10 Winter Springs  19:46.21  6:21.8  27
32 216 Weber, Alyssa 9 Citrus  19:48.01  6:22.4   
33 1316 SOLOMON, RACHEL 11 Stanton College  19:48.38  6:22.5  28
34 477 Vanderheid, Allayn 10 Gulf Coast  19:51.36  6:23.5  29
35 887 Cancello, Claudia 11 J.W. Mitchell  19:52.08  6:23.7   
36 729 Zarrella, Kristi 11 Lakewood Ranch  19:52.60  6:23.9  30
37 1147 Dewitt, Megan 12 Sarasota  19:54.81  6:24.6   
38 1265 Stadtlander, Ashly 12 St Cloud  19:56.30  6:25.1  31
39 1264 Solorzano, Karissa 10 St Cloud  20:00.26  6:26.4  32
40 739 Benoist, Chloe 11 Lecanto  20:00.61  6:26.5   
41 436 Moller, Rhianna 10 Fort Walton Beac  20:00.69  6:26.5  33
42 973 Henry, Tabatha 10 Okeechobee  20:01.35  6:26.7   
43 1266 Stadtlander, Katel 12 St Cloud  20:01.38  6:26.7  34
44 377 Curth, Aja 11 Estero  20:02.16  6:27.0  35
45 184 Mcmurray, Ashton 10 Lawton Chiles  20:02.75  6:27.2  36
46 315 Manning, Chelsea 11 Cypress Lake  20:05.22  6:28.0   
47 1200 Hartman, Sarah 11 Sickles  20:05.28  6:28.0   
48 755 Wable, Autumn 11 Leon  20:05.42  6:28.0   
49 936 Mosley, Marsel 11 Niceville Senior  20:06.93  6:28.5  37
50 376 Cline, Alexa 10 Estero  20:08.09  6:28.9  38
51 439 Russell, Kathryn 12 Fort Walton Beac  20:09.31  6:29.3  39
52 438 Rodgers, Kayla 10 Fort Walton Beac  20:10.16  6:29.6  40
53 181 Gillard, Jessica 12 Lawton Chiles  20:12.23  6:30.2  41
54 301 Morris, Shannon   Creekside  20:13.42  6:30.6  42
55 863 Li, Nina 10 Merritt Island  20:16.74  6:31.7  43
56 921 Rodale, Alyssa   Nease  20:16.87  6:31.7  44
57 305 Van Cleave, Jessic   Creekside  20:17.79  6:32.0  45
58 28 Duncan, Amber 12 Armwood  20:18.68  6:32.3   
59 343 Green, Anita 9 East Ridge  20:19.67  6:32.6  46
60 421 Edwards, Emily 10 Fort Myers  20:20.69  6:32.9  47
61 1163 Tubbs, Taylor 11 Sebring  20:21.80  6:33.3   
62 713 Ortiz, Jessica 12 Lake Region  20:22.64  6:33.6  48
63 183 Lane, Sara 11 Lawton Chiles  20:25.31  6:34.4  49
64 1461 Cedre, Elise 10 Wiregrass Ranch  20:26.60  6:34.8  50
65 731 Wray, Katie 9 Lakewood Ranch  20:32.75  6:36.8  51
66 1467 Waters, Berlin 11 Wiregrass Ranch  20:33.66  6:37.1  52
67 148 Haley, Catherine   Cardinal Gibbons  20:34.19  6:37.3  53
68 1315 Peterson, Breck 9 Stanton College  20:35.80  6:37.8  54
69 440 White, Autumn 9 Fort Walton Beac  20:36.94  6:38.2  55
70 437 Polite, April 10 Fort Walton Beac  20:39.20  6:38.9  56
71 1392 Ryan-walker, Emma 10 Booker T. Washin  20:40.72  6:39.4   
72 1261 Davis, Rebecca 11 St Cloud  20:40.95  6:39.5  57
73 845 Delaney, Molly 10 Melbourne  20:41.48  6:39.6  58
74 1463 Goode, Savannah 10 Wiregrass Ranch  20:45.07  6:40.8  59
75 1263 Reid, Anaya 12 St Cloud  20:46.16  6:41.1  60
76 425 Richter, Jillian 9 Fort Myers  20:47.96  6:41.7  61
77 924 Xiang, Karen   Nease  20:48.90  6:42.0  62
78 934 Herrera, Anna 10 Niceville Senior  20:49.50  6:42.2  63
79 837 Garcia, Venus 8 Mater Academy  20:52.42  6:43.2   
80 865 Orlando, Casey 9 Merritt Island  20:52.75  6:43.3  64
81 422 Luc, Emily 12 Fort Myers  20:53.10  6:43.4  65
82 531 Lutton, Katherine 12 Hillsborough  20:54.89  6:43.9   
83 473 De Greef, Danielle 10 Gulf Coast  20:55.20  6:44.0  66
84 1462 Ginn-Davis, Chelse 11 Wiregrass Ranch  20:56.89  6:44.6  67
85 923 Straughan, Anna   Nease  20:57.27  6:44.7  68
86 475 Jagodzinski, Jacki 9 Gulf Coast  20:57.79  6:44.9  69
87 472 Davis, Samantha 10 Gulf Coast  20:58.25  6:45.0  70
88 815 Brodi, Chantelle 12 Martin County  20:58.65  6:45.2  71
89 860 Cubero, Caroline 10 Merritt Island  20:59.10  6:45.3  72
90 866 Rule, Janais 11 Merritt Island  20:59.58  6:45.5  73
91 476 Speach, Kathryn 12 Gulf Coast  20:59.88  6:45.6  74
92 1224 Hardcastle, Bethan 9 South Fork  21:00.69  6:45.8  75
93 712 Nabong, Emily 12 Lake Region  21:01.03  6:45.9  76
94 1314 Iseley, Emily 9 Stanton College  21:01.08  6:45.9  77
95 953 Corokalo, Aleksand 11 Northeast  21:01.75  6:46.2  78
96 553 Jackson, Kayla 11 Homestead Senior  21:07.47  6:48.0   
97 661 otteson, sarah 10 King  21:09.76  6:48.7  79
98 1227 Sime, Kelly 12 South Fork  21:11.48  6:49.3  80
99 419 Devove, Andree   Fort Lauderdale  21:12.51  6:49.6   
100 347 Roche, Katherine K 9 East Ridge  21:13.81  6:50.0  81
101 817 Innis, Caitlin 12 Martin County  21:14.61  6:50.3  82
102 474 Heller-Spencer, Ki 12 Gulf Coast  21:15.18  6:50.5  83
103 992 Kistemaker, Rachel 11 Osceola  21:17.97  6:51.4  84
104 426 Russo, Courtney 12 Fort Myers  21:20.49  6:52.2  85
105 848 Knowlton, Traci 9 Melbourne  21:21.83  6:52.6  86
106 730 Platt, Ashley 11 Lakewood Ranch  21:22.21  6:52.7  87
107 662 Ozual, Abigail 11 King  21:22.87  6:53.0  88
108 591 Nazon, Maria 10 Jensen Beach  21:22.94  6:53.0  89
109 710 Jostes, Leah 10 Lake Region  21:24.04  6:53.3  90
110 589 Cogsil, Hannah 9 Jensen Beach  21:25.38  6:53.8  91
111 939 Snyders, Alise 10 Niceville Senior  21:26.83  6:54.2  92
112 955 Phillips, Taylor 12 Northeast  21:27.11  6:54.3  93
113 725 Last, Michelle 10 Lakewood Ranch  21:28.31  6:54.7  94
114 420 Cook, Tori 11 Fort Myers  21:29.36  6:55.0  95
115 849 Lobmeyer, Dana 11 Melbourne  21:29.57  6:55.1  96
116 937 Serpa, Andrea 10 Niceville Senior  21:31.72  6:55.8  97
117 1310 Austin, Madeline 10 Stanton College  21:31.89  6:55.9  98
118 660 Kolilas, Emily 12 King  21:32.46  6:56.0  99
119 818 Lavin, Schyler 10 Martin County  21:32.69  6:56.1  100
120 435 Devaux, Tina 11 Fort Walton Beac  21:32.83  6:56.2  101
121 344 Hartley, Christine 12 East Ridge  21:33.59  6:56.4  102
122 988 Brittain, Kristen 12 Osceola  21:33.78  6:56.5  103
123 922 Roselli, Alexandri   Nease  21:35.65  6:57.1  104
124 951 Condon, Caroline 10 Northeast  21:36.53  6:57.4  105
125 1225 Harper, Lauretta 10 South Fork  21:36.85  6:57.5  106
126 820 Sclafani, Alexandr 10 Martin County  21:39.30  6:58.2  107
127 989 Eisenbrei, Kaley 10 Osceola  21:41.04  6:58.8  108
128 1458 Kelsey, Kristin 11 Winter Springs  21:41.91  6:59.1  109
129 994 Thomas, Tara 12 Osceola  21:42.17  6:59.2  110
130 1464 Cornwell, Addie 9 Wiregrass Ranch  21:43.05  6:59.5  111
131 423 Patel, Ami 12 Fort Myers  21:44.22  6:59.8  112
132 862 Harpole, Leah 12 Merritt Island  21:44.82  7:00.0  113
133 952 Condon, Courtney 11 Northeast  21:48.43  7:01.2  114
134 149 Morgan, Brittany   Cardinal Gibbons  21:49.86  7:01.6  115
135 1465 Payne, Emily 11 Wiregrass Ranch  21:52.34  7:02.4  116
136 938 Smith, Haley 10 Niceville Senior  21:53.22  7:02.7  117
137 595 Shaw, Nicole 11 Jensen Beach  21:55.54  7:03.5  118
138 1311 Baker, Lyndsay 9 Stanton College  21:57.54  7:04.1  119
139 1267 Detroyer, Kristin 11 St Cloud  21:58.66  7:04.5  120
140 1228 Toth, Kaitlin 11 South Fork  22:05.89  7:06.8  121
141 1456 Clark, Cierra 11 Winter Springs  22:07.92  7:07.5  122
142 145 Belina, Stephanie   Cardinal Gibbons  22:08.44  7:07.6  123
143 990 Folks, Sarah 10 Osceola  22:14.17  7:09.5  124
144 304 Salley, Elizabeth   Creekside  22:17.49  7:10.5  125
145 1455 Carey, Caitlin 12 Winter Springs  22:17.91  7:10.7  126
146 592 Reynolds, Makayla 10 Jensen Beach  22:18.40  7:10.8  127
147 954 Moore, Rachel 12 Northeast  22:20.30  7:11.4  128
148 659 Favors, Rachel 10 King  22:21.00  7:11.7  129
149 919 Clarke, Samantha   Nease  22:22.07  7:12.0  130
150 1222 Fearns, Casey 10 South Fork  22:22.28  7:12.1  131
151 1312 Burnett, Brieanna 9 Stanton College  22:24.28  7:12.7  132
152 1313 HARRIS, LAUREN 11 Stanton College  22:24.70  7:12.9  133
153 709 Guevara, Christina 12 Lake Region  22:25.83  7:13.2  134
154 151 Vigarino, Victoria   Cardinal Gibbons  22:26.99  7:13.6  135
155 933 Bikker, Alexandria 10 Niceville Senior  22:28.59  7:14.1  136
156 1454 Barfield, Elizabet 11 Winter Springs  22:30.47  7:14.7  137
157 663 russo, christine -- King  22:33.94  7:15.8  138
158 664 Thompson, Amanda 9 King  22:35.37  7:16.3  139
159 714 Shierling, Julie 10 Lake Region  22:35.45  7:16.3  140
160 920 Frauenfelder, Simo   Nease  22:36.01  7:16.5  141
161 819 Scartozzi, Marisa 10 Martin County  22:37.74  7:17.1  142
162 850 Prasad, Jenny 10 Melbourne  22:38.18  7:17.2  143
163 1226 Harrison, Vanessa 12 South Fork  22:40.84  7:18.1  144
164 342 Broadway, Charissa 10 East Ridge  22:47.77  7:20.3  145
165 1223 Gazzaneo-Madrid, N 11 South Fork  22:48.96  7:20.7  146
166 1457 Kalahar, Isabelle 11 Winter Springs  22:50.05  7:21.0  147
167 993 Murphy, Kaylie 11 Osceola  22:50.56  7:21.2  148
168 711 Madrid, Sirena 11 Lake Region  22:53.58  7:22.2  149
169 299 Gomez, Katie   Creekside  22:54.48  7:22.4  150
170 185 Morse, Anna 11 Lawton Chiles  23:03.01  7:25.2  151
171 935 McAllister, Regan 10 Niceville Senior  23:08.47  7:26.9  152
172 147 Cardia, Lauren   Cardinal Gibbons  23:21.07  7:31.0  153
173 346 Prescott, Amanda 12 East Ridge  23:21.46  7:31.1  154
174 1460 Slinger, Michelle 12 Winter Springs  23:29.08  7:33.6  155
175 847 Hetico, Madison 10 Melbourne  23:33.19  7:34.9  156
176 715 Spell, Jessica 11 Lake Region  23:45.53  7:38.9  157
177 658 Bingham, courtney -- King  23:47.20  7:39.4  158
178 345 Phillips, Summer 12 East Ridge  23:53.51  7:41.4  159
179 590 Fitzpatrick, Kacey 12 Jensen Beach  23:54.72  7:41.8  160
180 594 Robertson, Laura 11 Jensen Beach  24:10.78  7:47.0  161
181 816 Fraser, Allyson 10 Martin County  24:25.88  7:51.9  162
182 593 Robertson, Audrey 9 Jensen Beach  24:41.42  7:56.9  163
183 146 Burgess, Keeley   Cardinal Gibbons  24:51.09  8:00.0  164
184 957 Villeneuve, Shay 9 Northeast  25:05.74  8:04.7  165
185 821 Stumpf, Katharine 11 Martin County  25:30.87  8:12.8  166
186 864 Mueth, Margaret 12 Merritt Island  25:59.55  8:22.0  167

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 51 11    
2013 40 25 76  
2012 26 19 1  
2011 42 15    
2010 4 5    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #tags