Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Boys Varsity Race Footage- Bale-N-Trail(Length: 03:19 |Views: 16755)
 

Videos

 

Race Footage Boys Varsity Finish - 2011 Bale-N-Trail

Published by
DrBob   on Oct 2 2011, 02:58 PM
 
Bale N Trail - Oct 1, 2011
US
 
Mens 5k XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 833 Reynolds, Mac 12 Nease  15:39.42  5:02.4  1
2 966 Kotick, Jacob 12 Booker T. Washin  16:08.74  5:11.8  2
3 915 Mills, Kevin 10 Peachtree Ridge  16:18.00  5:14.8  3
4 960 Baldwin, Luke 9 Booker T. Washin  16:24.09  5:16.8  4
5 649 Henderson, Will 11 Leon  16:27.32  5:17.8  5
6 906 Brickell, Josh 11 Peachtree Ridge  16:27.46  5:17.9  6
7 757 Drumm, David 12 Matanzas  16:31.79  5:19.3  7
8 1220 Tallbacka, Eric 10 Stanton College  16:32.99  5:19.7  8
9 289 Barr, Michael 11 Bishop Kenny  16:33.78  5:19.9  9
10 139 Carver, Brandon 12 Bartram Trail  16:33.97  5:20.0  10
11 317 Maher, Patrick 12 Bishop Kenny  16:35.12  5:20.3  11
12 702 Mowery, Tyler 12 Mandarin  16:38.14  5:21.3  12
13 654 McMahon, Ben 12 Leon  16:40.22  5:22.0  13
14 334 Vignutti, Cecil 12 Bishop Kenny  16:40.92  5:22.2  14
15 646 Buchholz, Zac 11 Leon  16:41.59  5:22.4  15
16 152 Leo, Adam 12 Bartram Trail  16:44.32  5:23.3  16
17 339 Yarborough, David 10 Bishop Kenny  16:46.22  5:23.9  17
18 750 Allen, Cameron 11 Matanzas  16:47.13  5:24.2  18
19 714 Shannon, James Luc 11 Mandarin  16:49.00  5:24.8  19
20 967 Larson, Ryan 12 Booker T. Washin  16:49.03  5:24.8  20
21 328 Perry, Zachary 11 Bishop Kenny  16:50.68  5:25.3  21
22 156 Simonsen, Brexton 12 Bartram Trail  16:51.03  5:25.5  22
23 144 Fairbanks, Jeremy 11 Bartram Trail  16:51.84  5:25.7  23
24 917 Overfield, Thomas -- Peachtree Ridge  16:52.91  5:26.1  24
25 1116 EDWARDS, DWAYNE 11 Robert E Lee Sen  16:55.58  5:26.9  25
26 1218 Smythhurst, Zachar 12 Stanton College  16:55.94  5:27.0  26
27 411 Morris, Matthew 12 The Bolles  16:57.44  5:27.5  27
28 145 Fonda, Dell 11 Bartram Trail  17:00.99  5:28.7  28
29 401 Decker, Austin 10 The Bolles  17:01.29  5:28.8  29
30 963 Edwards, Harrison 11 Booker T. Washin  17:02.76  5:29.2  30
31 912 Havens, Mason -- Peachtree Ridge  17:03.72  5:29.5  31
32 718 Weaver, John 10 Mandarin  17:05.26  5:30.0  32
33 693 Aitken, Michael 12 Mandarin  17:07.00  5:30.6  33
34 907 Bright, Andrew 11 Peachtree Ridge  17:07.78  5:30.9  34
35 325 Norton, Chris 11 Bishop Kenny  17:09.02  5:31.2  35
36 873 Bigden, Joshua 10 Orange Park  17:11.23  5:32.0  36
37 530 Giroux, Ciaran 11 Fleming Island  17:11.82  5:32.2  37
38 1158 Kemp, Noah 10 St Augustine  17:12.66  5:32.4  38
39 920 Stewart, Mac 10 Peachtree Ridge  17:13.50  5:32.7  39
40 53 Starnes, Chad 11 Alexander  17:15.03  5:33.2  40
41 700 Lassley, Adam 11 Mandarin  17:15.66  5:33.4  41
42 1223 Walker, Matthew 11 Stanton College  17:15.72  5:33.4  42
43 481 Moore, Dustin 10 Creekside  17:16.06  5:33.5  43
44 486 Petow, Kevin 12 Creekside  17:17.36  5:33.9  44
45 35 Gray, Trey 12 Alexander  17:18.41  5:34.3  45
46 304 Franco, Bradley 9 Bishop Kenny  17:18.93  5:34.4  46
47 472 Gubitz, Al 11 Creekside  17:20.24  5:34.9  47
48 731 McGowan, Jesse 12 Marianna  17:20.85  5:35.1  48
49 30 DuCharme, Broc 10 Alexander  17:21.56  5:35.3  49
50 1252 Martins, Franco 9 Windermere Prep  17:23.52  5:35.9   
51 399 Costa, Josh 9 The Bolles  17:24.05  5:36.1  50
52 961 Bordelon, Andre 12 Booker T. Washin  17:24.81  5:36.3  51
53 1066 Boyer, Cody 11 Ridgeview  17:27.61  5:37.2  52
54 763 Neu, Austin 12 Matanzas  17:28.98  5:37.7  53
55 1213 Norton, Wesley 10 Stanton College  17:30.92  5:38.3  54
56 1085 Ledbetter, Benjami 12 Ridgeview  17:30.95  5:38.3  55
57 1096 Smith, Andrew 11 Ridgeview  17:31.48  5:38.5  56
58 1179 Partel, Jimmy 8 St Joseph Academ  17:32.84  5:38.9   
59 44 Kiarie, Miringu 12 Alexander  17:33.75  5:39.2  57
60 701 Mack, Sam 10 Mandarin  17:34.15  5:39.3  58
61 730 McFarland, Isaiah 11 Marianna  17:36.22  5:40.0  59
62 908 Broniec, Jonathan 11 Peachtree Ridge  17:36.51  5:40.1  60
63 822 Griffey, Kyle 11 Nease  17:36.85  5:40.2  61
64 786 Mills, Lee 12 Middleburg  17:38.19  5:40.6  62
65 288 Barr, David 10 Bishop Kenny  17:38.51  5:40.7   
66 825 Insel, Blake 12 Nease  17:39.22  5:41.0  63
67 648 Fiore, Chris 12 Leon  17:40.14  5:41.3  64
68 666 Miller, Andrew 11 Mandarin Christi  17:40.84  5:41.5  65
69 532 Helms, Cody 12 Fleming Island  17:40.89  5:41.5  66
70 1102 Williams, Michael 10 Ridgeview  17:41.40  5:41.7  67
71 527 Cooksey, Dan 11 Fleming Island  17:41.51  5:41.7  68
72 141 Cox, Steve 11 Bartram Trail  17:41.97  5:41.9  69
73 834 Roche, Tim 11 Nease  17:42.93  5:42.2  70
74 500 Dannelly, Philip 12 First Coast Chri  17:42.97  5:42.2   
75 154 Musseau, Alec 10 Bartram Trail  17:44.72  5:42.7  71
76 403 Ferman, David 12 The Bolles  17:44.83  5:42.8  72
77 1077 deCurnou, Garrett 11 Ridgeview  17:45.84  5:43.1  73
78 468 Bias, Zack 9 Creekside  17:45.87  5:43.1  74
79 652 Luca, Wil 9 Leon  17:46.74  5:43.4  75
80 694 Bickerstaff, Luke 10 Mandarin  17:46.89  5:43.4  76
81 706 Pitts, Austin 10 Mandarin  17:46.89  5:43.4   
82 651 Khosla, Sukhi 9 Leon  17:49.14  5:44.2  77
83 971 Perkins, Taylor 9 Booker T. Washin  17:50.34  5:44.5  78
84 861 Roderick, Sean 12 Oakleaf  17:51.19  5:44.8  79
85 316 Lewis, Jackie 11 Bishop Kenny  17:51.80  5:45.0   
86 175 Gehret, James 9 Bishop Snyder  17:54.09  5:45.8  80
87 45 King, Jacob 10 Alexander  17:54.42  5:45.9  81
88 52 Scasny, Michael 11 Alexander  17:54.69  5:45.9  82
89 567 Holbert, Jake 12 Fletcher  17:59.41  5:47.5  83
90 1199 Brown, Robert 11 Stanton College  18:00.22  5:47.7  84
91 56 Williams, Trey 12 Alexander  18:00.82  5:47.9  85
92 826 Jarriel, Caleb 12 Nease  18:00.83  5:47.9  86
93 138 Booth, Zach 11 Bartram Trail  18:02.02  5:48.3   
94 770 White, Alex 10 Matanzas  18:02.56  5:48.5  87
95 815 Buenaventura, Luis 11 Nease  18:04.03  5:49.0  88
97 485 Petow, Chris 10 Creekside  18:04.55  5:49.1   
97 485 Petow, Chris 10 Creekside  18:04.82  5:49.2  90
98 406 Herrera, Felipe 10 The Bolles  18:06.09  5:49.6  91
99 1208 Higdon, Jake -- Stanton College  18:06.36  5:49.7  92
100 732 Metzler, John 9 Marianna  18:06.53  5:49.8  93
101 534 Jones, Isaac 11 Fleming Island  18:07.04  5:49.9  94
102 965 Frazier, Sam 9 Booker T. Washin  18:14.34  5:52.3  95
103 831 Rabalais, Ross 9 Nease  18:14.77  5:52.4  96
104 753 Cellini, Jonathan 10 Matanzas  18:15.28  5:52.6  97
105 766 Rosell, Joe 12 Matanzas  18:15.41  5:52.6  98
106 879 Kingston, Gordon 12 Orange Park  18:17.30  5:53.2  99
107 615 Sagul, Nate 12 Gainesville  18:18.43  5:53.6  100
108 489 Tampa, Cash 9 Creekside  18:19.59  5:54.0  101
109 1155 Hodges, Tommy 10 St Augustine  18:19.63  5:54.0  102
110 1067 Brashear, Robert 11 Ridgeview  18:21.41  5:54.5  103
111 1121 Madison, Keith 11 Robert E Lee Sen  18:22.64  5:54.9  104
112 727 Brockner, Zack 11 Marianna  18:23.60  5:55.3  105
113 728 Cox, Patrick 11 Marianna  18:23.83  5:55.3  106
114 1500 Tittel, Tim 12 Booker T. Washin  18:24.72  5:55.6   
115 1074 Crowder, Caleb 11 Ridgeview  18:25.14  5:55.8  107
116 424 Williams, Ed 11 The Bolles  18:26.52  5:56.2  108
117 397 Cherry, James 12 The Bolles  18:28.40  5:56.8  109
118 181 Wilamowski, Jonah 10 Bishop Snyder  18:30.23  5:57.4  110
119 414 Pentaleri, Matthew 9 The Bolles  18:32.45  5:58.1   
120 73 Finlayson, Jay 11 Aucilla Christia  18:33.90  5:58.6  111
121 662 Hamilton, Christia 8 Mandarin Christi  18:33.97  5:58.6  112
122 995 Griffel, Steven 12 Ponte Vedra  18:34.32  5:58.7  113
123 661 Downing, Seth 11 Mandarin Christi  18:34.62  5:58.8  114
124 528 Cuthbert, Charles 10 Fleming Island  18:36.01  5:59.2  115
125 147 Hann, Bryce 12 Bartram Trail  18:36.20  5:59.3   
126 1170 Tutor-new, Fredri 12 St Augustine  18:38.77  6:00.1  116
127 418 Sandler, Zach 11 The Bolles  18:39.76  6:00.5   
128 812 Abreu, Jeremy 11 Nease  18:39.77  6:00.5   
129 471 Gruber, Chase 10 Creekside  18:40.24  6:00.6   
130 1234 Crews, Kyle 11 Trinity Christia  18:40.72  6:00.8  117
131 546 Williams, Zachary 12 Fleming Island  18:40.79  6:00.8  118
132 1202 Emami, Patrick 12 Stanton College  18:41.39  6:01.0  119
133 645 Buchholz, Kyle 9 Leon  18:41.70  6:01.1  120
134 479 McClure, Connor 9 Creekside  18:42.60  6:01.4   
135 476 Tyer, Jacob 11 Creekside  18:42.84  6:01.4   
136 179 Shaw, Alex 12 Bishop Snyder  18:42.93  6:01.5  121
137 519 Barbetti, Dylan 9 Fleming Island  18:42.95  6:01.5  122
138 759 Goodman, Drake 10 Matanzas  18:43.28  6:01.6  123
139 1160 Mckinnley, Robert 10 St Augustine  18:47.08  6:02.8  124
140 1237 Gibson, Aaron 12 Trinity Christia  18:48.21  6:03.2  125
141 136 Ballard, Brandon 12 Bartram Trail  18:50.44  6:03.9   
142 858 Olivera, Mathew -- Oakleaf  18:53.29  6:04.8  126
143 850 Dressler, Mitchell 10 Oakleaf  18:54.97  6:05.4  127
144 80 Mattingly, Braden 10 Aucilla Christia  18:55.43  6:05.5  128
145 619 Ward, Andrew 10 Gainesville  18:55.74  6:05.6  129
146 170 Biala, Aren 10 Bishop Snyder  18:57.31  6:06.1  130
147 172 Conley, John 12 Bishop Snyder  18:57.83  6:06.3  131
148 579 Stokes, Moses 12 Fletcher  18:59.01  6:06.7  132
149 1117 Gozic, Elvis 12 Robert E Lee Sen  18:59.34  6:06.8  133
150 569 Johnson, John 12 Fletcher  18:59.78  6:06.9  134
151 944 Lobinsky, Jordan 12 Pedro Menendez  19:04.33  6:08.4  135
152 1093 Salas, Hector 10 Ridgeview  19:04.74  6:08.5   
153 1124 Williams, Marvin -- Robert E Lee Sen  19:05.60  6:08.8  136
154 174 Fisher, Kyle 10 Bishop Snyder  19:05.83  6:08.8  137
155 782 Darden, Matthew 11 Middleburg  19:06.85  6:09.2  138
156 501 hart, drew 9 First Coast Chri  19:08.08  6:09.6   
157 82 Nennstiel, Gatlin 7 Aucilla Christia  19:11.20  6:10.6  139
158 570 Jumber, Matt 10 Fletcher  19:15.03  6:11.8  140
159 1125 Woodside, William 10 Robert E Lee Sen  19:16.83  6:12.4  141
160 415 Pentaleri, Michael 11 The Bolles  19:17.58  6:12.6   
161 176 Imrich, Tyler 10 Bishop Snyder  19:19.73  6:13.3  142
162 1164 Silva, Cristo 9 St Augustine  19:21.25  6:13.8  143
163 562 Casiple, Nick 11 Fletcher  19:21.60  6:13.9  144
164 811 Abate, Alek 11 Nease  19:21.71  6:14.0   
165 97 Flowers, Chuck 11 Baldwin  19:22.74  6:14.3  145
166 100 McCain, Mike 11 Baldwin  19:23.65  6:14.6  146
167 1115 Brooks, Evan 12 Robert E Lee Sen  19:23.97  6:14.7  147
168 1122 Rockwell, Tim 12 Robert E Lee Sen  19:24.44  6:14.8  148
169 853 Moody, Michael 11 Oakleaf  19:25.46  6:15.2  149
170 605 Barner, Adam 12 Gainesville  19:26.86  6:15.6  150
171 1118 Graham, Brian 12 Robert E Lee Sen  19:29.64  6:16.5   
172 568 Hutchins, james 12 Fletcher  19:29.72  6:16.5  151
173 1089 Monaghan, Hunter 12 Ridgeview  19:30.04  6:16.6   
174 882 McDonald, Jordan 12 Orange Park  19:30.41  6:16.8  152
175 101 Moran, Gabriel 8 Baldwin  19:30.91  6:16.9  153
176 947 Parker, Kiel 11 Pedro Menendez  19:36.59  6:18.7  154
177 655 Pittman, Alex -- Leon  19:37.90  6:19.2   
178 653 Marshall, Maxx 9 Leon  19:40.48  6:20.0   
179 863 Summerlin, Jordan -- Oakleaf  19:42.05  6:20.5  155
180 439 East, Justin 12 Clay  19:43.43  6:20.9   
181 436 Aull, Eric 11 Clay  19:43.84  6:21.1   
182 847 Amaya, Iman 10 Oakleaf  19:44.13  6:21.2  156
183 946 Ozanne, Skylar 12 Pedro Menendez  19:45.44  6:21.6  157
184 710 Rosen, Tommy 10 Mandarin  19:46.59  6:22.0   
185 787 Nolan, Brody 11 Middleburg  19:49.79  6:23.0  158
186 1240 James, Joshua 11 Trinity Christia  19:50.27  6:23.2  159
187 852 Hyde, Sabastian -- Oakleaf  19:50.94  6:23.4  160
188 1161 Nease, Ron 10 St Augustine  19:56.38  6:25.1  161
189 491 Thiemann, Benjamin 11 Creekside  20:07.29  6:28.6   
190 1260 Jewett, Tim   Columbia (Lake C  20:08.90  6:29.1  162
191 1005 Schramm, Connor 10 Ponte Vedra  20:11.25  6:29.9  163
192 1168 Thompson, Jordan 10 St Augustine  20:12.19  6:30.2  164
193 1230 Anderson, Christia 12 Trinity Christia  20:14.49  6:30.9  165
194 857 Nguyen, Viet 11 Oakleaf  20:15.33  6:31.2   
195 1264 Henderson, Noah   Columbia (Lake C  20:16.07  6:31.5  166
196 1256 Viens, Taylor   Columbia (Lake C  20:17.08  6:31.8  167
197 660 Brandvold, Riley 9 Mandarin Christi  20:17.68  6:32.0  168
198 667 Pierce, Bradley 11 Mandarin Christi  20:18.89  6:32.4  169
199 607 Dose, Jonathan 12 Gainesville  20:19.04  6:32.4  170
200 1272 Buiey, Octavious   Columbia (Lake C  20:21.67  6:33.3  171
201 617 Upshaw, Bryan 12 Gainesville  20:22.94  6:33.7  172
202 1244 Rawson, Brandon 11 Trinity Christia  20:23.09  6:33.7  173
203 106 Williams, Caleb -- Baldwin  20:24.55  6:34.2  174
204 613 Pierce, Nicholas 9 Gainesville  20:24.64  6:34.2  175
205 618 Upshaw, Sean 12 Gainesville  20:25.73  6:34.6  176
206 878 Kingston, Doug 10 Orange Park  20:26.32  6:34.8  177
207 1235 Davey, Austin 11 Trinity Christia  20:27.72  6:35.2  178
208 1004 Sayers, Vaughn 9 Ponte Vedra  20:28.74  6:35.5  179
209 859 Pupkiewicz, Ben 10 Oakleaf  20:29.35  6:35.7   
210 102 Overmyer, Drew 10 Baldwin  20:38.39  6:38.6  180
211 665 Leonard, Michael 9 Mandarin Christi  20:38.88  6:38.8  181
212 99 Hillyard, Darrell 9 Baldwin  20:41.95  6:39.8  182
213 940 Adelsperger, Camer 10 Pedro Menendez  20:43.20  6:40.2  183
214 880 Lewis, Keante -- Orange Park  20:45.23  6:40.8  184
215 1258 Peterson, Zach   Columbia (Lake C  20:46.01  6:41.1  185
216 848 Churchill, Kirk -- Oakleaf  20:47.83  6:41.7   
217 573 McNamara, Daniel 10 Fletcher  20:49.49  6:42.2  186
218 1259 Snook, Wyatt   Columbia (Lake C  20:50.30  6:42.5  187
219 663 Hutchins, Ben 8 Mandarin Christi  20:52.94  6:43.3  188
220 495 Grossi, Cole 10 Eagles View Acad  20:54.81  6:43.9   
221 492 Adair, Tyler 8 Eagles View Acad  20:57.23  6:44.7   
222 783 Dermody, Kyle 10 Middleburg  21:00.81  6:45.9  189
223 81 Nennstiel, Carson 9 Aucilla Christia  21:04.79  6:47.1  190
224 998 Krupinski, Andy 10 Ponte Vedra  21:08.29  6:48.3  191
225 79 Kinsey, Donnie 7 Aucilla Christia  21:14.04  6:50.1  192
226 664 Leonard, Daniel 12 Mandarin Christi  21:16.44  6:50.9   
227 990 Blumenfeld, Frank 10 Ponte Vedra  21:17.40  6:51.2  193
228 951 Williams, Lee -- Pedro Menendez  21:19.11  6:51.7  194
229 75 Finlayson, Timothy 6 Aucilla Christia  21:31.64  6:55.8  195
230 74 Finlayson, Ricky 9 Aucilla Christia  21:40.57  6:58.7  196
231 1255 Nerrick, Nigel   Columbia (Lake C  21:41.07  6:58.8  197
232 496 Hall, Grant 10 Eagles View Acad  21:51.97  7:02.3   
233 881 Lopez, Aaron 12 Orange Park  21:59.72  7:04.8  198
234 1265 Pate, Jujan   Columbia (Lake C  22:03.62  7:06.1   
235 1251 Lattanzi, Michael 12 Windermere Prep  22:05.22  7:06.6   
236 1241 Judd, Austin 7 Trinity Christia  22:05.64  7:06.7  199
237 950 Wall, Braydn 9 Pedro Menendez  22:07.51  7:07.3  200
238 1262 Key, Alvin   Columbia (Lake C  22:12.31  7:08.9   
239 96 Drum, Zachary 11 Baldwin  22:14.09  7:09.4  201
240 498 Ulrich, Christophe 7 Eagles View Acad  22:24.89  7:12.9   
241 784 Dews, Matthew 9 Middleburg  22:52.15  7:21.7  202
242 948 Parker, Nicholas 9 Pedro Menendez  23:00.04  7:24.2  203
243 1253 Shif, Stone 10 Windermere Prep  23:09.89  7:27.4   
244 877 Fields, Gavin 10 Orange Park  23:10.55  7:27.6  204
245 1250 Bhuiyan, Shakil 10 Windermere Prep  23:20.54  7:30.8   
246 668 Zart, Nick 9 Mandarin Christi  23:22.61  7:31.5   
247 1261 Key, Jonathan   Columbia (Lake C  23:26.43  7:32.7   
248 442 Reddy, Collin 11 Clay  24:05.63  7:45.3   
249 876 Dunahugh, Anthony -- Orange Park  27:27.08  8:50.2   

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Orange Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 27 6    
2013 17 5    
2012 7 10    
2011 13 8    
2010 1 4    
2009   1    
Hashtags: #distancepreps