Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (22)
View
News (26)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Jim Danner Championship - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 25th 2011, 12:57am
 

Nike Pre-Nationals

Team Results

School    Points
Gig Harbor    126
Madera South    147
Ramona    167
Jesuit    171
Seattle Preparatory    197
Strake Jesuit College Prep    217
South Eugene    225
Lindbergh    252
Mountain View (ID)    281
Wenatchee    298
Ayala    305
Cherry Creek    318
Warren    326
Tahoma    377
Skyline    386
Garfield    396
Joel Ferris    421
Barlow    427
Auburn Riverside    437
Don Bosco    446
Lakeridge    483
Puyallup    486
South Medford    505
Camas    564
St Helens    609

Danner Championship Boys' Results

Place    Firstname    LastName    RaceNo    Times    Pace    Points    School    Gender
1    Jacob    Smith    2769    15:10.19    4:52.96    1    Wenatchee    M
2    Dylan    Blankenbaker    2778    15:12.54    4:53.72    2    Ramona    M
3    Korey    Krotzer    2746    15:24.37    4:57.52    3    Auburn Riverside    M
4    Izaic    Yorks    2713    15:33.33    5:00.41    0    Lakes    M
5    Wolfgang    Beck    2736    15:45.05    5:04.18    4    Gig Harbor    M
6    Frand    Lara    2829    15:47.58    5:04.99    5    Strake Jesuit College Prep    M
7    Nicholas    Boersma    2763    15:49.00    5:05.45    6    Wenatchee    M
8    Joe    Hardy    2701    15:49.00    5:05.45    7    Seattle Preparatory    M
9    Jose    Herrera    2846    15:49.40    5:05.58    8    Madera South    M
10    Keegan    Symmes    2733    15:51.18    5:06.15    9    Skyline    M
11    Brian    Eimstad    2687    15:51.93    5:06.39    10    South Eugene    M
12    David    Leavy    2646    15:52.96    5:06.72    11    Jesuit    M
13    Omar    Torres    2812    15:56.43    5:07.84    12    Warren    M
14    Alex    Kimsey    2770    15:57.60    5:08.22    13    Joel Ferris    M
15    Kyle    Thompson    2668    15:57.98    5:08.34    0    Central Catholic    M
16    Jamie    Coughlin    2721    15:58.63    5:08.55    14    Garfield    M
17    Forrest    Riley    2783    15:59.75    5:08.91    15    Ramona    M
18    Jacob    Campbell    2657    16:00.47    5:09.14    16    Barlow    M
19    Christian    Eagon    2786    16:00.80    5:09.25    17    Ayala    M
20    Jack    Wilson    2691    16:01.18    5:09.37    18    South Eugene    M
21    Nathan    McLaughlin    2759    16:03.73    5:10.19    19    Puyallup    M
22    Juan    Navia    2847    16:08.62    5:11.77    20    Madera South    M
23    R.J.    Ammons    2826    16:08.94    5:11.87    21    Strake Jesuit College Prep    M
24    Ryan    Byrd    2679    16:09.44    5:12.03    22    St Helens    M
25    Casey    Peloquin    2741    16:10.87    5:12.49    23    Gig Harbor    M
26    Nathan    Esparza    2842    16:12.48    5:13.01    24    Madera South    M
27    Alec    Richardson    2782    16:13.87    5:13.46    25    Ramona    M
28    Luke    Garcia    2708    16:14.30    5:13.59    26    Lindbergh    M
29    David    Garcia    2844    16:14.87    5:13.78    27    Madera South    M
30    Tristan    Peloquin    2742    16:16.55    5:14.32    28    Gig Harbor    M
31    Connor    Howard    2703    16:16.92    5:14.44    29    Seattle Preparatory    M
32    Logan    Carroll    2737    16:19.29    5:15.20    30    Gig Harbor    M
33    Grant    Caswell    2834    16:20.61    5:15.63    31    Cherry Creek    M
34    Zachary    Holloway    2645    16:22.07    5:16.09    0    Central Linn    M
35    Michael    Corr    2700    16:22.41    5:16.20    32    Seattle Preparatory    M
36    Mohamud    Abdi    2706    16:22.51    5:16.24    33    Lindbergh    M
37    Brian    McDavitt    2648    16:23.02    5:16.40    34    Jesuit    M
38    Kenny    Tanner    2790    16:24.34    5:16.83    35    Ayala    M
39    Jake    Meeker    2818    16:24.72    5:16.95    36    Mountain View (ID)    M
40    Joe    Holvey    2688    16:25.16    5:17.09    37    South Eugene    M
41    Mark    Petrusich    2650    16:26.41    5:17.49    38    Jesuit    M
42    Hunter    McGuirk    2649    16:27.16    5:17.73    39    Jesuit    M
43    Riley    Campbell    2750    16:27.77    5:17.93    40    Tahoma    M
44    Joseph    Gagliano    2739    16:28.07    5:18.03    41    Gig Harbor    M
45    Kevin    Tidball    2734    16:28.90    5:18.29    42    Skyline    M
46    J.J.    Dominguez    2794    16:29.02    5:18.33    43    Don Bosco    M
47    Shane    Rhoades    2837    16:29.44    5:18.47    44    Cherry Creek    M
48    Mubark    Mebrat    2674    16:30.44    5:18.79    45    Lakeridge    M
49    Travis    Thorne    2774    16:31.73    5:19.21    46    Joel Ferris    M
50    Keegan    Boehm    2699    16:32.06    5:19.31    47    Seattle Preparatory    M
51    Ejide    Muvange    2819    16:32.63    5:19.49    48    Mountain View (ID)    M
52    Justin    Rocereto    2655    16:32.70    5:19.52    0    Southridge    M
53    Ryan    Jones    2653    16:32.96    5:19.60    0    Southridge    M
54    David    McCaslin    2647    16:33.97    5:19.93    49    Jesuit    M
55    Jackson    Haselnus    2659    16:34.53    5:20.11    50    Barlow    M
56    Scott    Walker    2832    16:34.93    5:20.23    51    Strake Jesuit College Prep    M
57    Travis    Downen    2707    16:35.13    5:20.30    52    Lindbergh    M
58    Curtis    Capell    2813    16:36.41    5:20.71    53    Mountain View (ID)    M
59    Ryan    Stevens    2652    16:38.50    5:21.39    54    Jesuit    M
60    Ryan    Peterson    2724    16:39.01    5:21.55    55    Garfield    M
61    Parker    Hawkins    2817    16:39.91    5:21.84    56    Mountain View (ID)    M
62    Gus    Raskowsky    2830    16:40.04    5:21.88    57    Strake Jesuit College Prep    M
63    Robert    Martinez    2788    16:40.20    5:21.93    58    Ayala    M
64    Donny    Mckay    2780    16:40.55    5:22.04    59    Ramona    M
65    Tyler    Ward    2756    16:41.33    5:22.30    60    Tahoma    M
66    Mark    Garcia    2709    16:41.96    5:22.50    61    Lindbergh    M
67    Sam    Bailey    2743    16:43.82    5:23.10    62    Auburn Riverside    M
68    James    Dagley    2751    16:44.10    5:23.19    63    Tahoma    M
69    Alec    Brudzinski    2833    16:44.83    5:23.42    64    Cherry Creek    M
70    Fortino    Santana    2811    16:45.03    5:23.49    65    Warren    M
71    Graham    Gantzer    2779    16:45.17    5:23.53    66    Ramona    M
72    Reilly    Bloomer    2686    16:45.75    5:23.72    67    South Eugene    M
73    Uriel    Cabanas    2840    16:46.03    5:23.81    68    Madera South    M
74    Sam    Remington    2651    16:46.16    5:23.85    69    Jesuit    M
75    Niko    Tutland    2698    16:47.55    5:24.30    70    South Medford    M
76    David    Santillan    2677    16:47.93    5:24.42    0    Milwaukie    M
77    Tucker    Boyd    2715    16:48.60    5:24.64    71    Camas    M
78    Michael    Ottesen    2760    16:48.82    5:24.70    72    Puyallup    M
79    Julian    Heninger    2672    16:48.97    5:24.75    73    Lakeridge    M
80    Tristan    Cunderla    2765    16:49.72    5:25.00    74    Wenatchee    M
81    Dylan    Hayes    2722    16:50.71    5:25.31    75    Garfield    M
82    Camden    Stemple    2697    16:51.53    5:25.58    76    South Medford    M
83    Micheal    Guzman    2809    16:51.80    5:25.66    77    Warren    M
84    Martin    Lopez    2810    16:53.05    5:26.07    78    Warren    M
85    Andrew    Green    2664    16:53.26    5:26.14    0    Central Catholic    M
86    Matthew    Westfall    2838    16:53.66    5:26.26    79    Cherry Creek    M
87    Ben    Platt    2711    16:53.66    5:26.26    80    Lindbergh    M
88    Auston    Burns    2656    16:53.95    5:26.36    81    Barlow    M
89    Kevin    Hogan    2702    16:54.62    5:26.57    82    Seattle Preparatory    M
90    Joseph    Hernandez    2828    16:56.93    5:27.32    83    Strake Jesuit College Prep    M
91    Paco    Rodriguez    2797    16:57.16    5:27.39    84    Don Bosco    M
92    Travis    Jantzer    2694    16:57.38    5:27.46    85    South Medford    M
93    Nathan    Haley    2710    16:58.28    5:27.75    86    Lindbergh    M
94    Chase    Pierson    2754    16:59.11    5:28.02    87    Tahoma    M
95    Jared    Capell    2814    17:00.88    5:28.59    88    Mountain View (ID)    M
96    Alfredo    Contreras    2785    17:01.42    5:28.76    89    Ayala    M
97    Cory    Thomas    2784    17:03.63    5:29.47    90    Ramona    M
98    Ismael    Guzman    2845    17:03.74    5:29.51    91    Madera South    M
99    Will    Drinkwater    2738    17:04.42    5:29.73    92    Gig Harbor    M
100    Zach    Selko    2690    17:04.70    5:29.82    93    South Eugene    M
101    Chris    Corral    2807    17:04.75    5:29.83    94    Warren    M
102    Jaime    Barillas    2806    17:04.98    5:29.91    95    Warren    M
103    Ruben    Dominguez    2795    17:05.96    5:30.22    96    Don Bosco    M
104    Cole    Christman    2764    17:06.31    5:30.34    97    Wenatchee    M
105    Alec    Koh    2673    17:06.36    5:30.35    98    Lakeridge    M
106    Andrew    Duffy    2716    17:06.46    5:30.38    99    Camas    M
107    Noah    Westfall    2839    17:07.17    5:30.61    100    Cherry Creek    M
108    Trevor    Love    2176    17:10.69    5:31.75    101    Auburn Riverside    M
109    Colin    Thompson    2831    17:10.74    5:31.76    102    Strake Jesuit College Prep    M
110    Corbin    Witte    2523    17:11.15    5:31.89    103    Strake Jesuit College Prep    M
111    Kyler    Hu    2835    17:12.35    5:32.28    104    Cherry Creek    M
112    Alex    Lull    2681    17:12.54    5:32.34    105    St Helens    M
113    Jacob    Keifer    2787    17:13.10    5:32.52    106    Ayala    M
114    Ed    Izaguirre    2796    17:13.30    5:32.58    107    Don Bosco    M
115    Luke    Hoffman    2740    17:14.04    5:32.82    108    Gig Harbor    M
116    Andrew    Kaler    2719    17:14.29    5:32.90    109    Camas    M
117    Grant    Usleman    2735    17:15.84    5:33.40    110    Skyline    M
118    Evan    Scheerer    2789    17:17.73    5:34.01    111    Ayala    M
119    Jay    Bowlby    2728    17:18.05    5:34.11    112    Skyline    M
120    Joey    Nakao    2731    17:19.03    5:34.43    113    Skyline    M
121    Brandon    Deshazer    2815    17:19.56    5:34.60    114    Mountain View (ID)    M
122    Colton    Ansberry    2670    17:19.63    5:34.62    115    Lakeridge    M
123    Justin    Avellan    2792    17:20.55    5:34.92    116    Don Bosco    M
124    John    Serna    2695    17:22.13    5:35.43    117    South Medford    M
125    Brad    Weiler    2776    17:22.21    5:35.45    118    Joel Ferris    M
126    Jared    Schmick    2772    17:22.82    5:35.65    119    Joel Ferris    M
127    Judd    Lewis    2767    17:23.05    5:35.72    120    Wenatchee    M
128    Samuel    Tran    2791    17:23.63    5:35.91    121    Ayala    M
129    Jared    Moore    2723    17:24.10    5:36.06    122    Garfield    M
130    Keenan    Leary    2704    17:24.58    5:36.21    123    Seattle Preparatory    M
131    Ryan    Couch    2757    17:24.90    5:36.32    124    Puyallup    M
132    Nick    Pochis    2771    17:27.35    5:37.11    125    Joel Ferris    M
133    Gabriel    Castro    2793    17:27.81    5:37.26    126    Don Bosco    M
134    Merritt    Kropelnicki    2752    17:28.07    5:37.34    127    Tahoma    M
135    Omelyan    Strembitskyy    2712    17:30.13    5:38.00    128    Lindbergh    M
136    Eduard    Yakimchuk    2749    17:32.11    5:38.64    129    Auburn Riverside    M
137    Cameron    Stanish    2726    17:34.14    5:39.29    130    Garfield    M
138    Jake    Wagner    2775    17:34.16    5:39.30    131    Joel Ferris    M
139    Tyler    Patnode    2761    17:34.51    5:39.41    132    Puyallup    M
140    Jonathon    Galgalo    1612    17:34.71    5:39.48    133    Joel Ferris    M
141    Brendan    Long    2730    17:35.70    5:39.79    134    Skyline    M
142    Ian    Pedlow    2781    17:35.99    5:39.89    135    Ramona    M
143    Alex    Seymour    2661    17:36.67    5:40.11    136    Barlow    M
144    Travis    Scacco    2755    17:41.64    5:41.71    137    Tahoma    M
145    Ryan    Grable    2717    17:42.10    5:41.85    138    Camas    M
146    Carson    Pettie    2762    17:47.00    5:43.43    139    Puyallup    M
147    Daniel    Evangelista    2843    17:48.89    5:44.04    140    Madera South    M
148    Andrew    Follett    2816    17:51.05    5:44.74    141    Mountain View (ID)    M
149    Andrew    Cooper    2744    17:51.43    5:44.86    142    Auburn Riverside    M
150    Jamon    Rogers    2732    17:53.32    5:45.47    143    Skyline    M
151    Austin    Kettleson    2660    17:53.75    5:45.60    144    Barlow    M
152    Jonatan    Santillan    2678    17:54.36    5:45.80    0    Milwaukie    M
153    Reid    Lovercamp    2768    17:57.68    5:46.87    145    Wenatchee    M
154    Nick    Montague    2227    17:57.93    5:46.95    146    Puyallup    M
155    Riley    Hein    2718    17:59.69    5:47.51    147    Camas    M
156    Joshua    Chavez    1143    18:00.29    5:47.71    148    Don Bosco    M
157    Austin    Vaughan    292    18:02.13    5:48.30    149    Camas    M
158    Elliot    Turner    2231    18:03.00    5:48.58    150    Puyallup    M
159    Micah    Pletsch    2682    18:03.42    5:48.72    151    St Helens    M
160    Kevin    Mertz    2675    18:03.90    5:48.87    152    Lakeridge    M
161    Rilee    Sanders    2705    18:07.87    5:50.15    153    Seattle Preparatory    M
162    Jacob    Larsen    2753    18:08.60    5:50.39    154    Tahoma    M
163    Aaron    Schlossman    2725    18:10.83    5:51.10    155    Garfield    M
164    Zach    Standish    2662    18:11.79    5:51.41    156    Barlow    M
165    Cole    Asman    2692    18:12.41    5:51.61    157    South Medford    M
166    Manny    Garcia    2658    18:12.75    5:51.72    158    Barlow    M
167    Nathan    Belcik    2671    18:12.89    5:51.76    159    Lakeridge    M
168    Alex    Thompson    2727    18:14.79    5:52.38    160    Garfield    M
169    Austen    Lane    2766    18:15.92    5:52.74    161    Wenatchee    M
170    Gabe    Stanley    2696    18:16.04    5:52.78    162    South Medford    M
171    Patrick    McFarland    2747    18:16.33    5:52.87    163    Auburn Riverside    M
172    Ethan    Cannon    2693    18:26.36    5:56.10    164    South Medford    M
173    David    Sumsion    2685    18:31.31    5:57.69    165    St Helens    M
174    Brandon    Underwood    1993    18:31.62    5:57.79    166    St Helens    M
175    Bryan    Strang    2684    18:46.59    6:02.61    167    St Helens    M
176    Christian    Veillet    2676    19:04.68    6:08.43    168    Lakeridge    M
177    Nik    Skorniakoff    2748    19:09.17    6:09.88    169    Auburn Riverside    M

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 102 13    
2014 91 6    
2013 106 10    
2012 132 12    
2011 87 9    
2010 51 8    
2009 77 6    
2008 78 5    
2007 9 3    
2006 15 2    
2005   1    
2004   1