Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (16)
View
News (14)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Brian Sharp Robinson HS (2nd)-2011 FHSAA 2A Region 3 XC Meet

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 12th 2011, 11:07pm
 

Brian Sharp Robinson HS (2nd)-2011 FHSAA 2A Region 3 XC Meet

 

 Steeple Timing & Event Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FHSAA Class 2A, Region 3 - 11/12/2011                       
                            Astronaut: Chain of Lakes                             
                                  Titusville, Fl                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Main, Alexander           12 Berkeley Prep           5:13.2   16:13.01    1   
  2 Sharp, Brian              12 Robinson                5:15.5   16:19.98    2   
  3 Medina, Erick             11 LaBelle HS              5:18.0   16:28.01    3   
  4 O'Loughlin, Tim           10 Jesuit                  5:18.4   16:29.25    4   
  5 Deceus, Jean              12 Immokalee HS            5:20.5   16:35.77    5   
  6 Hickey, Taylor            12 Rockledge               5:21.3   16:38.09    6   
  7 Majumdar, Shaun           12 Berkeley Prep           5:21.4   16:38.44    7   
  8 Moralez, Christian           Hardee High School      5:21.9   16:40.01    8   
  9 Sorrick, Christopher      12 Anclote                 5:22.0   16:40.38        
 10 Gazari, Argishti          12 Anclote                 5:22.2   16:40.89        
 11 Turner, Gerald            12 Cocoa                   5:23.0   16:43.37        
 12 Taylor, Dillon            11 Cocoa Beach             5:23.9   16:46.31    9   
 13 Kieck, James[LP]          12 Lemon Bay HS            5:24.7   16:48.63   10   
 14 Camacho, Chris            12 Lehigh HS               5:25.4   16:50.94   11   
 15 Dowdle, James             12 Berkeley Prep           5:25.9   16:52.28   12   
 16 Borland, Maximilian        9 Berkeley Prep           5:26.6   16:54.68   13   
 17 Smithe, Jacob             11 West Shore              5:26.8   16:55.25   14   
 18 Stathis, Costa            11 Cocoa Beach             5:27.2   16:56.33   15   
 19 Revord, Hunter             9 Jesuit                  5:27.3   16:56.71   16   
 20 Casiano, Miguel           11 Lehigh HS               5:28.5   17:00.45   17   
 21 Sayyeau, Cory             11 Cocoa Beach             5:29.2   17:02.57   18   
 22 Stanford, Fredrick        10 Robinson                5:29.6   17:04.01   19   
 23 Langgle, Jacob            10 Astronaut               5:30.3   17:06.06   20   
 24 Delacruz, Leonel          10 Immokalee HS            5:31.2   17:08.83   21   
 25 Cherilus, Frandy          10 Immokalee HS            5:31.4   17:09.63   22   
 26 Hill III, John            11 Berkeley Prep           5:31.7   17:10.28   23   
 27 Denson, Drew              10 Astronaut               5:33.0   17:14.35   24   
 28 Tieu, Nick                10 Lemon Bay HS            5:33.2   17:15.13   25   
 29 Redito, Luke              11 West Shore              5:34.5   17:18.98   26   
 30 Gonzalez, Alyx            -- Gateway Charter HS      5:34.6   17:19.37        
 31 Shaver, Zachary           12 Astronaut               5:36.9   17:26.47   27   
 32 Vazquez, Christian        11 Lehigh HS               5:38.0   17:29.99   28   
 33 Mitter, Joseph            12 Robinson                5:38.2   17:30.68   29   
 34 Hasten, Shawn             11 Mariner HS              5:38.3   17:31.04   30   
 35 Diaz, Nick                11 Edgewood                5:39.6   17:34.84        
 36 gonzalez, marcos          10 Immokalee HS            5:39.7   17:35.21   31   
 37 Kline, Adam               12 West Shore              5:40.3   17:37.11   32   
 38 Scott, Colin              10 Jesuit                  5:40.9   17:38.85   33   
 39 Guerette, Spencer         11 Anclote                 5:42.2   17:42.94        
 40 Mills, Richard            12 Robinson                5:42.3   17:43.36   34   
 41 Harrison, Jay              8 Lemon Bay HS            5:43.3   17:46.32   35   
 42 Galanopolis, Telly        11 Cocoa Beach             5:43.4   17:46.78   36   
 43 Vasiloudes, Vasilis        9 Berkeley Prep           5:43.6   17:47.28   37   
 44 Castrol, Manuel           11 Immokalee HS            5:43.9   17:48.30   38   
 45 Salermon, Santos          10 Clewiston HS            5:44.0   17:48.70        
 46 Cash, Cody                12 Jesuit                  5:45.3   17:52.65   39   
 47 Arnold, Jared             10 Bishop Verot HS         5:45.5   17:53.21        
 48 Jurski, Dylan             11 Robinson                5:45.9   17:54.45   40   
 49 Linares, Maxwell          10 Jesuit                  5:46.5   17:56.55   41   
 50 Garrett, Wesley           10 Astronaut               5:47.3   17:59.03   42   
 51 Romano, Isaiah            11 Mariner HS              5:47.7   18:00.20   43   
 52 Walker, Kenneth           10 Fivay                   5:48.0   18:00.97        
 53 Alvarez, Danny            10 Jesuit                  5:48.4   18:02.37   44   
 54 Chairez, Joel             10 LaBelle HS              5:48.7   18:03.36   45   
 55 Aguirre, Robert           10 Immokalee HS            5:48.8   18:03.68   46   
 56 Santos, Will              12 Rockledge               5:49.0   18:04.21   47   
 57 Longbottom, Gregory       11 Berkeley Prep           5:49.9   18:07.03   48   
 58 Argudin, Yordani          -- Lehigh HS               5:50.1   18:07.64   49   
 59 Chriss, Graham            11 Jesuit                  5:50.8   18:09.80   50   
 60 Martinez, Bryan           11 Lehigh HS               5:51.7   18:12.63   51   
 61 Alsina, Valentin          10 LaBelle HS              5:52.1   18:13.77   52   
 62 Holst, Brandon            11 Cocoa Beach             5:52.3   18:14.29   53   
 63 Pacheco, Travis           12 Mariner HS              5:52.6   18:15.27   54   
 64 Suarez, Carlos            11 LaBelle HS              5:53.3   18:17.55   55   
 65 King, Trevor              11 Rockledge               5:54.2   18:20.32   56   
 66 Camps, Austin              7 West Shore              5:55.2   18:23.31   57   
 67 Chan, Ian                 10 West Shore              5:55.3   18:23.76   58   
 68 Teeter, Joshua            11 Mariner HS              5:56.8   18:28.32   59   
 69 Arcos, Ismael             12 Immokalee HS            5:57.2   18:29.50   60   
 70 Persha, Devontae          10 Lakewood HS             5:58.7   18:34.44        
 71 Scott, Ryan               11 Rockledge               5:59.0   18:35.18   61   
 72 Feehery, Brandon           9 Mariner HS              5:59.4   18:36.36   62   
 73 Marvel, David             12 Southeast HS            6:01.4   18:42.74   63   
 74 Topp, Greg                11 West Shore              6:01.7   18:43.52   64   
 75 Ngo, Joseph               10 Rockledge               6:01.8   18:43.90   65   
 76 Selph, Justin             12 Cocoa Beach             6:02.3   18:45.50   66   
 77 Santillan, Carlos         12 LaBelle HS              6:02.6   18:46.39   67   
 78 Adams, Randy              12 West Shore              6:02.8   18:47.03   68   
 79 Dodge, Ryan               -- Lemon Bay HS            6:03.1   18:48.05   69   
 80 Gooding, Chris            10 Lemon Bay HS            6:03.3   18:48.49   70   
 81 Morgan, Jeremy            11 Lehigh HS               6:04.1   18:51.11   71   
 82 Naranjo, Andy             11 Mariner HS              6:05.5   18:55.41   72   
 83 Cortez, Alfredo           -- Southeast HS            6:06.4   18:58.36   73   
 84 Gross, Benjamin           12 Robinson                6:08.9   19:05.94   74   
 85 Vita, Gabriel             11 Mariner HS              6:10.1   19:09.80   75   
 86 Hawn, Mark                12 Southeast HS            6:10.3   19:10.46   76   
 87 McNevich, Isaac           11 Astronaut               6:10.4   19:10.77   77   
 88 Alvarado, Matthew         11 Rockledge               6:12.7   19:17.66   78   
 89 Beatty, Brandon              Hardee High School      6:12.9   19:18.42   79   
 90 Ancelmo, Agustine            Hardee High School      6:13.3   19:19.65   80   
 91 Lopez, Junior             12 Southeast HS            6:14.1   19:22.27   81   
 92 Guyton, John              11 Robinson                6:14.4   19:22.97   82   
 93 Kroese, Calvin            12 Southeast HS            6:14.8   19:24.45   83   
 94 Hodges, Callum            -- Lemon Bay HS            6:15.4   19:26.32   84   
 95 Moricz, Micheal           -- Southeast HS            6:16.6   19:29.91   85   
 96 McAvoy, Andy              12 LaBelle HS              6:18.4   19:35.42   86   
 97 Fines, David              11 Rockledge               6:20.6   19:42.36   87   
 98 Jacovitz, Noah            12 Cocoa Beach             6:22.1   19:46.96   88   
 99 Garcia, Guillermo         12 Southeast HS            6:23.3   19:50.84   89   
100 Foot, William              9 Astronaut               6:25.0   19:56.12   90   
101 Gaunt, Andrew             11 Lemon Bay HS            6:30.4   20:12.82   91   
102 Briones, Adrian              Hardee High School      6:34.9   20:26.69   92   
103 Gillman, Cameron           9 LaBelle HS              6:46.2   21:02.01   93   
104 Helms, Tyler                 Hardee High School      6:50.2   21:14.32   94   
105 Moreno, Antonio              Hardee High School      6:50.4   21:14.79   95   
106 Vela, Juan                   Hardee High School      6:55.4   21:30.47   96   
107 Yoho, Sam                 10 Astronaut               7:00.8   21:47.19   97   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Berkeley Prep                56    1    7   12   13   23   37   48           
      Total Time:  1:23:48.69                                                     
         Average:    16:45.74                                                     
   2 Immokalee HS                117    5   21   22   31   38   46   60           
      Total Time:  1:26:17.74                                                     
         Average:    17:15.55                                                     
   3 Robinson                    124    2   19   29   34   40   74   82           
      Total Time:  1:26:32.48                                                     
         Average:    17:18.50                                                     
   4 Cocoa Beach                 131    9   15   18   36   53   66   88           
      Total Time:  1:26:46.28                                                     
         Average:    17:21.26                                                     
   5 Jesuit                      133    4   16   33   39   41   44   50           
      Total Time:  1:26:54.01                                                     
         Average:    17:22.81                                                     
   6 Lehigh HS                   156   11   17   28   49   51   71                
      Total Time:  1:27:41.65                                                     
         Average:    17:32.33                                                     
   7 West Shore                  187   14   26   32   57   58   64   68           
      Total Time:  1:28:38.41                                                     
         Average:    17:43.69                                                     
   8 Astronaut                   190   20   24   27   42   77   90   97           
      Total Time:  1:28:56.68                                                     
         Average:    17:47.34                                                     
   9 Lemon Bay HS                209   10   25   35   69   70   84   91           
      Total Time:  1:29:26.62                                                     
         Average:    17:53.33                                                     
  10 LaBelle HS                  222    3   45   52   55   67   86   93           
      Total Time:  1:29:49.09                                                     
         Average:    17:57.82                                                     
  11 Rockledge                   235    6   47   56   61   65   78   87           
      Total Time:  1:30:21.70                                                     
         Average:    18:04.34                                                     
  12 Mariner HS                  248   30   43   54   59   62   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:30:51.19                                                     
         Average:    18:10.24                                                     
  13 Hardee High School          353    8   79   80   92   94   95   96           
      Total Time:  1:36:59.09                                                     
         Average:    19:23.82                                                     
  14 Southeast HS                376   63   73   76   81   83   85   89           
      Total Time:  1:35:38.28                                                     
         Average:    19:07.66 
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 24 27    
2014 16 9    
2013 2 11    
2012 1 10    
2011 36 8    
2010 4 1    
2009   2    
Hashtags:#distancepreps