Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (15)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 9 - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2009

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 23 2009, 10:02 PM
 
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - Oct 23, 2009 to Oct 24, 2009
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 9 Soph
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Pts
1   Hollidge, Harrison 10 Alhambra  16:52       1
2   Gooding, Ryan 10 Santa Margarita  17:31       --
3   Ramirez, David 10 Buena Park  17:39       2
4   Garcia, Christian 10 Bellflower  17:39       3
5   Solis, Cesar 10 Cathedral  17:42       4
6   Perez, Angel 10 Rubidoux  17:48       5
7   Mulkin, Pearce 10 Mountain Brook  17:53       6
8   Morales, Eduardo 10 Lompoc  17:55       7
9   Sanchez, Antonio 10 Rubidoux  17:56       8
10   Contreras, Joel 10 Ocean View  17:57       --
11   Miller, Jack 10 Mountain Brook  18:01       9
12   Tyndall, Tyler 10 Pacifica (Garden  18:04       10
13   Maldanado, Cade 10 Cathedral  18:15       11
14   Solis, Ricky 10 Cathedral  18:16       12
15   Snider, Kris 10 Yucca Valley  18:18       --
16   Becerra, Nestor 10 Bellflower  18:19       13
17   Morrow, Parker 10 Mountain Brook  18:20       14
18   Espitia, Hugo 10 Buena Park  18:20       15
19   Rosales, Joseph 10 Apple Valley  18:25       16
20   Monaghan, Jack 10 Mountain Brook  18:25       17
21   Borish, Alexander 10 Buena Park  18:26       18
22   Huynh, Dylan 10 Brea Olinda  18:26       19
23   Vallejo, Giovanni 10 Buena Park  18:30       20
24   Hamilton, Dylan 10 Brea Olinda  18:37       21
25   A, Garcia 9 Patriot  18:40       --
26   Escobar, Allan 10 Cathedral  18:43       22
27   Hazel, Ryan 10 Woodland  18:47       23
28   Keasey, Michael 10 Corona del Mar  18:48       24
29   Sawyer, Kyle 10 Mountain Brook  18:49       25
30   Rojas, Francisco 10 Rubidoux  18:50       26
31   Banuelos, Nathan 10 Mt. Whitney  18:51       27
32   Walraven, Andrew 10 Laguna Hills  18:56       28
33   Ortega, Hector 10 Bellflower  18:58       29
34   Terriquez, Alex 10 Buena Park  19:01       30
35   Quigley, Evan 10 Alhambra  19:02       31
36   Cheema, RAJpreet 10 Buena Park  19:06       32
37   Francini, Matt 10 Corona del Mar  19:14       33
38   Esparza-king, Juan 10 Laguna Hills  19:17       34
39   Mercado, Justin 10 Cathedral  19:24       35
40   Salas, Taylor 10 Brea Olinda  19:24       36
41   Murless, J.p. 10 Yucca Valley  19:29       --
42   Valenzuela, Cody 10 Apple Valley  19:31       37
43   Vankirk, Nick 10 Apple Valley  19:34       38
44   Rodriguez, Gonzalo 10 Mt. Whitney  19:47       39
45   Christoff, Spencer 10 Corona del Mar  19:50       40
46   Lopez, Donaldo 10 Gahr  19:52       --
47   Hernandez, Christian 10 Buena Park  19:56       41
48   Cadena, Nick 10 Woodland  19:59       42
49   Martinez, Mario 10 Yucca Valley  20:01       --
50   Smith, Cameron 10 Lompoc  20:04       43
51   Shin, Yohan 10 Apple Valley  20:08       44
52   Lamy, Donald 10 Pacifica (Garden  20:11       45
53   Abram, Perez 10 Buena Park  20:12       --
54   Mesinas, Carlos 10 Bellflower  20:13       46
55   Campos, Juan 10 Rubidoux  20:15       47
56   Chang, Daniel 10 Pacifica (Garden  20:30       48
57   Leung, Kevin 10 Pacifica (Garden  20:32       49
58   Fowler, Christian 10 Gahr  20:33       --
59   Bell, Conner 10 Alhambra  20:38       50
60   Nguyen, Cody 10 Brea Olinda  20:38       51
61   Garcia, Ricky 10 Lompoc  20:44       52
62   Gamboa, Jose 10 Ganesha  20:47       --
63   Garcia, David 10 Rubidoux  20:47       53
64   Garcia, Juan 10 Ganesha  20:48       --
65   Aleman, Omar 10 Mt. Whitney  20:49       54
66   Brodeur, Matt 10 Brea Olinda  20:50       55
67   Hernandez, Saul 10 Bellflower  20:51       56
68   Calhoun, Cole 10 Brea Olinda  20:56       57
69   Chang, Alvin 10 Cathedral  21:06       58
70   Wilson, Anthony 10 Pacifica (Garden  21:09       59
71   Lowande, Connor 10 Laguna Hills  21:10       60
72   Chen, Brian 10 Temple City  21:11       61
73   Lyle, William 10 Corona del Mar  21:12       62
74   Nakano, Derek 10 Temple City  21:13       63
75   Garcia, Adrian 10 Buena Park  21:19       --
76   Mcdaniel, Michael 9 Apple Valley  21:21       64
77   Urtecho, David 10 Cathedral  21:23       65
78   Hohl, Daniel 10 Corona del Mar  21:24       66
79   Gil, Sean 10 Brea Olinda  21:25       67
80   Mckeag, Christopher 10 Corona del Mar  21:27       68
81   Mast, Jack 10 Woodland  21:28       69
82   Berumen, Ricardo 10 Buena Park  21:33       --
83   Schafer, David 10 Laguna Hills  21:34       70
84   Gonzalez, Jesse 10 Laguna Hills  21:38       71
85   Somerville, Shane 10 Corona del Mar  21:39       72
86   Garcia, Ruben 10 Mt. Whitney  21:44       73
87   Plascencia, Brian 10 Ganesha  21:51       --
88   Cervantes, Sergio 10 Lompoc  21:51       74
89   Duran, Tomas 10 Lompoc  21:54       75
90   Morales, Luis 10 Bellflower  22:08       76
91   Vargas, Rogelio 10 Buena Park  22:08       --
92   Benton, Steven 10 Mountain Brook  22:23       77
93   Casey, Scott 10 Brea Olinda  22:24       --
94   Miranda, Robert 10 Apple Valley  22:27       78
95   Knox, Casey 10 Temple City  22:33       79
96   Vasquez, Rudy 10 Cathedral  22:43       --
97   Solano, Ruben 10 Buena Park  22:43       --
98   Begley, Justin 10 Lompoc  22:49       80
99   Lara, Vincent 10 Woodland  22:54       81
100   Van, Raymond 10 Temple City  22:54       82
101   Wardlaw, John 10 Temple City  22:57       83
102   Ramirez, Joshua 10 Castle Park  23:02       84
103   Scullin, Blake 10 Rim of the World  23:06       --
104   Chau, Leonardo 10 Temple City  23:07       85
105   Wong, Hugo 10 Temple City  23:10       86
106   Dominguez, Jose 10 Mt. Whitney  23:13       87
107   Nakada, Hubert 10 Buena Park  23:15       --
108   Askren, Collin 10 Clovis North  23:29       --
109   Wu, Elliot 10 Temple City  23:39       --
110   Chang, Glenn 10 Temple City  23:43       --
111   Hanna, Kevin 10 Laguna Hills  24:11       88
112   Vela, Christopher 10 Castle Park  24:12       89
113   Laro, Frank 10 San Dimas  24:19       --
114   Clary, Andrew 10 Corona del Mar  24:21       --
115   Limjoca, Kevin 10 Alhambra  24:22       90
116   Wu, Michael 10 Laguna Hills  24:30       91
117   Pearson, Matthew 10 Bellflower  24:33       92
118   Striegel, Ted 10 Corona del Mar  24:42       --
119   Camacho, Jesus 10 Castle Park  24:46       93
120   Hazel, Ian 10 Woodland  24:57       94
121   Woo, Ivan 10 Temple City  24:58       --
122   Bays, Kevin 9 Alhambra  25:07       95
123   Thumm, Alex 10 Lompoc  25:12       96
124   Herrera, David 10 Castle Park  25:42       97
125   Urena, Gilbert 10 Lompoc  25:50       --
126   Hoffman, Kevin 10 Corona del Mar  26:06       --
127   Getch, Matthew 10 Castle Park  26:37       98
128   Bahena, Manuel 10 Buena Park  26:38       --
129   Garcia, Rafael 10 Bellflower  26:45       --
130   Alfaro, Carlos 10 Castle Park  27:10       99
131   Berkemeier, Quint 10 Rim of the World  27:29       --
132   Smalldridge, Nikolas 10 Temple City  27:48       --

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Rubidoux High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 46 12    
2013 53 17    
2012 21 13    
2011 13 10    
2010 13 6    
2009 5 2