Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Division 2 Varsity - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 26th 2010, 2:08am
 

Nike Pre-Nationals

 

Division 2 Varsity Boys 5K

       1        Nathan          Weitz         11        M       15:17.88        Shadle Park
       2        Andrew          Richards      12        M       16:21.26        Carlsbad
       3        Roman           Kirkov        11        M       16:27.09        Union
       4        Preston         Bahr          12        M       16:28.02        Heritage
       5        Tyler           James         12        M       16:29.10        Carlsbad
       6        Justin          Rocereto      11        M       16:34.88        Southridge
       7        Jackson         Darland       10        M       16:36.20        Sheldon
       8        Yonny           Castillo      12        M       16:36.68        Hood River Valley
       9        Damon           Sweetlan      11        M       16:37.43        Sandra Day O'Connor
      10        Stephen         Hafferka      12        M       16:43.51        Shadle Park
      11        Scott           Snow          10        M       16:51.61        Carlsbad
      12        Tanner          Sork          11        M       16:53.78        Union
      13        Shane           Banning       11        M       16:55.00        Shadle Park
      14        Andy            Holstrom      11        M       16:55.73        Valley Catholic
      15        Aaron           Baeza         12        M       16:57.58        Hood River Valley
      16        Clay            Stuhr         10        M       16:59.16        Dallas
      17        Ben             Harter         9        M       17:01.96        Sheldon
      18        Mark            Tedder        10        M       17:03.99        Battle Ground
      19        Austin          Poulin        11        M       17:06.52        Southridge
      20        Christian       Freeman       10        M       17:07.47        Carlsbad
      21        Connor          Niemi         11        M       17:08.12        Mountain View
      22        Hunter          Croft         10        M       17:12.57        Shadle Park
      23        Caleb           Ferrell       12        M       17:13.93        Juanita
      24        Benjamin        Rodrigue       9        M       17:14.32        Roseburg
      25        Connor          Garcia        11        M       17:17.69        Valley Catholic
      26        Ryan            Montgome      11        M       17:20.34        Pendleton
      27        Santos          Zaid          10        M       17:25.15        Juanita
      28        James           Bauman        11        M       17:25.41        Juanita
      29        Cory            Johnson       11        M       17:27.04        Enumclaw
      30        Jordan          Grimes        12        M       17:29.65        Aloha
      31        Salvador        Valencia      12        M       17:30.90        Roseburg
      32        Alex            Bird          11        M       17:32.33        Dallas
      33        Nicholas        Hauger         9        M       17:32.42        Shadle Park
      34        John            Talik         11        M       17:33.52        Roseburg
      35        Daniel          Douvris       11        M       17:35.10        Glencoe
      36        Alex            Johnston      10        M       17:35.86        Sheldon
      37        Sage            Deenik        11        M       17:36.37        Hood River Valley
      38        Jay             Mason         11        M       17:36.77        Battle Ground
      39        Justin          Neveu         11        M       17:36.98        Sandra Day O'Connor
      40        Dylan           Hanson        11        M       17:39.23        Gresham
      41        Alec            Rhome         10        M       17:39.89        Enumclaw
      42        Nick            Shrank        12        M       17:40.83        Sandra Day O'Connor
      43        Cody            Kesting       10        M       17:41.32        Union
      44        Brian           DeGour        10        M       17:41.75        Carlsbad
      45        Henry           Fowler         9        M       17:42.28        Sheldon
      46        Tanner          Paschich      11        M       17:42.92        Woodrow Wilson
      47        Ricardo         Castillo       9        M       17:42.98        Hood River Valley
      48        Gael            Marin         11        M       17:45.91        Astoria
      49        Angel           Reyes         12        M       17:46.05        Battle Ground
      50        Jeff            Schaefer      10        M       17:46.19        Carlsbad
      51        Morgan          Benson        11        M       17:46.66        Gresham
      52        Chayse          Jackson       12        M       17:47.13        Roseburg
      53        Reed            Van Anro      10        M       17:48.76        Roseburg
      54        Ryan            Wesson        10        M       17:49.57        Sandra Day O'Connor
      55        Samuel          Smith          9        M       17:54.40        Sandra Day O'Connor
      56        Connor          Dorsey        11        M       17:56.19        Eastlake
      57        Kaleb           Javier        11        M       18:04.09        Woodrow Wilson
      58        Zach            Lemberg       11        M       18:04.56        Union
      59        Riley           Aman          12        M       18:05.80        Silverton
      60        Jose            Flores        11        M       18:06.39        Roseburg
      61        Joshua          Helmes        10        M       18:08.03        Battle Ground
      62        Peter           Alley         11        M       18:08.10        Sherwood
      63        Levi            Sparks         9        M       18:08.26        Union
      64        TJ              Wright         9        M       18:08.71        Sheldon
      65        Jason           Duval         12        M       18:09.17        Roseburg
      66        Morgan          Coxen         10        M       18:10.49        Silverton
      67        Justin          Scott         11        M       18:11.30        Woodrow Wilson
      68        Kristian        Slater        12        M       18:11.95        Woodrow Wilson
      69        Joseph          Kato          11        M       18:12.00        Aloha
      70        David           Reinhard      12        M       18:12.35        Battle Ground
      71        Shay            Martin        10        M       18:13.13        Carlsbad
      72        Ethan           Noll          11        M       18:13.21        Dallas
      73        Jake            Stafford      11        M       18:13.23        Glencoe
      74        Colton          Viner         10        M       18:14.91        Glencoe
      75        Bronson         Gardner       12        M       18:15.15        Astoria
      76        Micah           White         10        M       18:16.62        Silverton
      77        Calen           Bergren       11        M       18:17.29        Battle Ground
      78        Ben             Miller        10        M       18:17.93        Eastlake
      79        Tyler           Griffin       10        M       18:18.28        West Linn
      80        Jordan          Oldenbur       9        M       18:18.89        Eastlake
      81        Josh            Caile         10        M       18:19.31        Eastlake
      82        Ken             Bush          11        M       18:20.47        Shadle Park
      83        Brian           Hafferka      10        M       18:20.69        Shadle Park
      84        Michael         Seed          11        M       18:20.74        Aloha
      85        Gabriel         Helmes        12        M       18:25.28        Battle Ground
      86        Dylan           McCoy         12        M       18:25.68        Heritage
      87        Nicholas        Hurst          9        M       18:28.78        Mountain View
      88        Kyle            Yasumiis      12        M       18:29.84        Union
      89        Berkeley        Andrus        10        M       18:31.53        Aloha
      90        Moiz            Bharmal       11        M       18:31.83        Southridge
      91        Jacob           Peterson      12        M       18:33.06        Pendleton
      92        Ethan           Freed         11        M       18:33.72        Eastlake
      93        Grant           Martinso      11        M       18:34.73        Silverton
      94        Erik            Bennett       10        M       18:35.30        Sherwood
      95        Daniel          Hernande      11        M       18:36.74        Valley Catholic
      96        Anthony         Alfieri       11        M       18:36.76        Valley Catholic
      97        Preston         Edde          11        M       18:38.92        Union
      98        Kevin           Frey          10        M       18:40.61        Woodrow Wilson
      99        Jorge           Torres        12        M       18:41.84        Heritage
     100        Alex            Vaughn        12        M       18:42.16        Gresham
     101        Brent           Wesockes      12        M       18:42.79        Heritage
     102        Michael         Przystup      12        M       18:45.49        Juanita
     103        Nick            Huerta        12        M       18:46.33        Dallas
     104        David           Woltjer       12        M       18:47.15        Astoria
     105        Weyekin         Bill           9        M       18:47.60        Pendleton
     106        Dalton          Boothman      10        M       18:49.58        Pendleton
     107        Kevin           Nelson        11        M       18:49.80        Enumclaw
     108        Jagger          Heckman       12        M       18:49.90        Sherwood
     109        Evan            Heslop        10        M       18:50.32        Sherwood
     110        Derek           Liu           11        M       18:51.27        Sandra Day O'Connor
     111        Trent           Toney         12        M       18:51.53        Glencoe
     112        Thomas          Kim           12        M       18:53.36        Southridge
     113        Kevyn           Ramos         11        M       18:53.53        Woodrow Wilson
     114        Matthew         Painter       10        M       18:53.69        Aloha
     115        Jake            Betts         12        M       18:55.03        Heritage
     116        Miles           Rouches        9        M       18:56.78        Glencoe
     117        Dillon          George        11        M       18:58.26        West Linn
     118        Brennen         Hewitt        11        M       18:59.48        Aloha
     119        Braden          Krellwit      11        M       19:00.16        West Linn
     120        Mason           Rouches        9        M       19:01.34        Glencoe
     121        Michael         Nunziato      12        M       19:02.94        Gresham
     122        Cameron         Hines         12        M       19:04.69        Juanita
     123        Seth            Retzlaff      11        M       19:05.97        Juanita
     124        Trevor          Hammock        9        M       19:06.53        West Linn
     125        Curtis          Mostul        12        M       19:06.86        Sherwood
     126        Derek           Fieldhou      10        M       19:08.24        West Linn
     127        Brandon         Christen      12        M       19:08.38        Dallas
     128        Ryan            Harrah         9        M       19:09.94        Mountain View
     129        Alec            Martin        11        M       19:10.36        West Linn
     130        Nolan           Manning       12        M       19:11.17        Silverton
     131        alex            Miller         9        M       19:11.83        Sandra Day O'Connor
     132        Alex            Ferder         9        M       19:12.63        Pendleton
     133        John            Goetze         9        M       19:12.82        West Linn
     134        Cammeron        Rinehart      12        M       19:21.55        Pendleton
     135        Hunter          Chlebows      11        M       19:22.57        Enumclaw
     136        Drew            Polacek       12        M       19:24.42        Southridge
     137        Daniel          Shelnut       12        M       19:25.06        Woodrow Wilson
     138        Cole            Glover        12        M       19:27.28        Eastlake
     139        Erik            Keating       12        M       19:28.50        Astoria
     140        John            Williams      11        M       19:32.74        Enumclaw
     141        Aidan           McLeod        11        M       19:33.31        Valley Catholic
     142        Heath           Wilson        12        M       19:34.58        Pendleton
     143        Hayden          Schmitt        9        M       19:35.55        Enumclaw
     144        Sam             Teague         9        M       19:36.00        Valley Catholic
     145        Brian           Morgan        12        M       19:36.62        Southridge
     146        Victor          Rodrigue      12        M       19:43.00        Hood River Valley
     147        Tristan         Wheeler       10        M       19:45.85        Dallas
     148        Tristen         Payne         10        M       19:46.67        Mountain View
     149        Arranan         Baleswar      12        M       19:48.82        Mountain View
     150        Tyler           Lonsford      10        M       19:51.33        Dallas
     151        Sean            Crompton      11        M       19:54.91        Hood River Valley
     152        Alvaro          Garay         12        M       19:57.08        Sheldon
     153        Matt            Matula        12        M       20:00.09        Eastlake
     154        Nick            Stoppard      11        M       20:04.80        Enumclaw
     155        Kyle            Valeno        11        M       20:06.93        Heritage
     156        Thomas          Ball          10        M       20:11.83        Astoria
     157        Brian           Rasmusse      10        M       20:19.45        Glencoe
     158        Jordan          Drake         11        M       20:19.68        Southridge
     159        Miguel          Velasco       10        M       20:23.15        Astoria
     160        Brett           Hamre         11        M       20:24.88        Juanita
     161        Alec            Trepte         9        M       20:26.36        Sherwood
     162        Eric            Johnsen       10        M       20:34.56        Gresham
     163        Eric            Stevenso      12        M       20:38.03        Gresham
     164        Davi            Von           12        M       20:50.64        Mountain View
     165        John            Cummings      11        M       20:51.54        Mountain View
     166        JP              Rivera        11        M       21:11.09        Valley Catholic
     167        Ethan           Davis         11        M       21:34.18        Astoria

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Astoria Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 12 1    
2014 9 5    
2013 7 6    
2012 10 6    
2011 9 4    
2010 12 3    
2009 7 2    
2008 14 2    
2007 2 2    
2006   1    
2005   1