Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Jim Danner Championship - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 26th 2010, 1:10am
 

Nike Pre-Nationals

Jim Danner Champs (Girls) 5K

       1        Molly           Grabill       12        F       17:42.84        Rancho Bernardo
       2        Sarah           Reiter        11        F       18:00.79        Lindbergh
       3        Paige           Rice           9        F       18:37.38        St Mary's Academy
       4        Priscilla       Timmons       12        F       18:42.64        Skyview
       5        Kayla           Ferron        10        F       18:44.74        Redondo Union
       6        Lyndsy          Mull          11        F       18:45.16        Redondo Union
       7        Anastasia       Kosykh         9        F       18:45.29        Eastlake
       8        Danielle        Rodrigue      11        F       18:50.40        Warren
       9        Daryl           Phill         10        F       18:53.06        Bellarmine Prep
      10        Laura           O'Neil        12        F       18:54.43        Redondo Union
      11        Melissa         Quintero      11        F       18:58.02        Warren
      12        Megan           Fristoe       11        F       19:00.24        Summit
      13        Rachel          Bush          11        F       19:05.72        Redondo Union
      14        Kelly           Ryan          12        F       19:06.47        Redondo Union
      15        Kaitlin         Kaluzny       11        F       19:07.08        AC Davis
      16        Shelby          Niles         12        F       19:12.55        Trabuco Hills
      17        Cara            Ulizio        10        F       19:13.77        Redondo Union
      18        Hayley          Gregoire      12        F       19:15.63        Beaverton
      19        Izze            Arens         11        F       19:20.65        Bellarmine Prep
      20        Lindsay         Sheaffer      10        F       19:22.26        Jesuit
      21        Paige           Kouba         11        F       19:24.22        South Eugene
      22        Ashley          Windsor       11        F       19:24.46        Walnut Grove
      23        Aaren           Cadieux       12        F       19:28.55        Trabuco Hills
      24        Samantha        Ralstin       12        F       19:30.47        Oak Ridge
      25        Amelia          Helmick       12        F       19:34.64        South Eugene
      26        Michelle        LeRoux        12        F       19:35.56        Rancho Bernardo
      27        Brittany        Tretbar       10        F       19:36.84        Desert Vista
      28        Maureen         Tremblay      12        F       19:37.73        Gig Harbor
      29        Sarah           Hastings      11        F       19:39.19        Crater
      30        Kora            Johnson       11        F       19:39.39        Trabuco Hills
      31        Nicole          Hicks          9        F       19:40.88        Desert Vista
      32        Brittney        Putman        12        F       19:41.25        Oak Ridge
      33        Danielle        Brabende      12        F       19:46.42        Trabuco Hills
      34        Karina          Sanchez       12        F       19:49.26        Warren
      35        Erin            Clark         10        F       19:50.55        South Eugene
      36        Jordan          Branch         9        F       19:51.49        Skyline
      37        Morgan          Anderson      11        F       19:52.50        Silverton
      38        Tina            Girolamo      10        F       19:53.88        Rancho Bernardo
      39        Haley           Smith         10        F       19:54.47        Skyline
      40        Christy         Richards      12        F       19:54.69        St Mary's Academy
      41        Lauren          Owens          9        F       19:55.78        Desert Vista
      42        Holli           Arrieta       11        F       19:56.32        Oak Ridge
      43        Ellen           Patterso      10        F       19:57.80        St Mary's Academy
      44        Rachel          Gutknech      12        F       19:59.35        Sandra Day O'Connor
      45        Jessica         Vig           12        F       20:02.65        Crater
      46        Sydney          Allen          9        F       20:03.96        AC Davis
      47        Kaylee          Franks         9        F       20:04.03        Sandra Day O'Connor
      48        Damaris         Remigio       12        F       20:04.49        Crater
      49        Megan           Kupres        12        F       20:04.67        Desert Vista
      50        Chelsea         Dowdell       12        F       20:09.05        Everett
      51        Kaitlin         Hurley        11        F       20:10.00        Sandra Day O'Connor
      52        Latane          Cox           12        F       20:10.53        Lakeridge
      53        Kelsey          Fruland       11        F       20:13.15        Henry Jackson
      54        Sam             Krahling       9        F       20:14.43        Skyline
      55        Claire          Wilson        12        F       20:16.06        Henry Jackson
      56        Kira            Kelly         11        F       20:16.24        Summit
      57        Jordan          Thurston       9        F       20:16.44        Bellarmine Prep
      58        Anique          Villegas      11        F       20:16.86        Redondo Union
      59        Melissa         LeRoux        12        F       20:21.21        Rancho Bernardo
      60        Kathryn         Steele        10        F       20:23.37        Skyline
      61        Ashley          Linder        12        F       20:24.35        Trabuco Hills
      62        LeeAnn          Hold          11        F       20:25.24        Oak Ridge
      63        Xitlali         Avila         10        F       20:27.77        Warren
      64        Jacqueline      Mansoor       12        F       20:28.31        Oak Ridge
      65        Daniela         Rubio         12        F       20:31.62        Warren
      66        Claire          DeVoe         11        F       20:31.99        Lincoln
      67        Micaela         Todd          12        F       20:34.13        Henry Jackson
      68        Julie           Yoshioka      12        F       20:34.41        Skyview
      69        Ashley          Maton         11        F       20:34.64        Summit
      70        Lauren          Briggs        10        F       20:36.39        Henry Jackson
      71        Haley           O'Connor      12        F       20:36.91        Eastlake
      72        Emily           Dwyer         11        F       20:37.88        Eastlake
      73        Alia            Mowery        12        F       20:41.00        South Eugene
      74        Gracie          Tostenso       9        F       20:41.79        Crater
      75        Lauren          Roberts       11        F       20:41.79        Lincoln
      76        Megan           Mullaney      10        F       20:43.95        Jesuit
      77        Zoe             Willis        10        F       20:44.57        Bellarmine Prep
      78        Rachel          Joseph        12        F       20:45.02        Jesuit
      79        Kayleen         McMoniga      12        F       20:49.61        Bellarmine Prep
      80        Genevieve       Brandt        10        F       20:50.25        South Eugene
      81        ReyAnn          Rivera        11        F       20:50.72        Desert Vista
      82        Tiffany         Hernande      10        F       20:51.16        Warren
      83        Kaileen         Palmero       12        F       20:53.62        Oak Ridge
      84        Isa             Almy          12        F       20:55.37        St Mary's Academy
      85        Sara            Taferre       10        F       20:56.95        Skyview
      86        Carissa         McAtee        12        F       20:57.27        Desert Vista
      87        Emily           Sanda         10        F       20:59.12        Sandra Day O'Connor
      88        Alyssa          Zuehlsdo      12        F       21:00.09        Bellarmine Prep
      89        Savannah        Leitner       12        F       21:02.01        Rancho Bernardo
      90        Brooke          Kather        11        F       21:04.83        Trabuco Hills
      91        Anna            Persmark      12        F       21:06.48        South Eugene
      92        Molly           Hagler        10        F       21:06.83        Jesuit
      93        Destiny         Mora          10        F       21:07.25        Henry Jackson
      94        Hailey          Hewitson      10        F       21:09.04        Summit
      95        Sabra           DeVoir        12        F       21:09.31        Jesuit
      96        Jensen          Bogan         10        F       21:09.89        Rancho Bernardo
      97        Sarah           Anderson      11        F       21:10.17        Gig Harbor
      98        Keikoanne       Hollins       12        F       21:13.68        Sherwood
      99        Allison         Proehl        12        F       21:15.45        Rancho Bernardo
     100        Morgan          O'Connor      11        F       21:15.81        Eastlake
     101        Jasmyn          Andrews       11        F       21:17.77        Crater
     102        Maxine          Goyette       11        F       21:18.60        Oak Ridge
     103        Becca           Pearson        9        F       21:19.14        Lincoln
     104        Tess            Nelson        10        F       21:19.26        Summit
     105        Katie           Arndorfe      10        F       21:20.21        Jesuit
     106        Lauren          Palon         10        F       21:22.11        Puyallup
     107        Lyndee          Dawson        10        F       21:22.15        Puyallup
     108        Kelsey          Campbell      12        F       21:22.20        Lincoln
     109        Elise           Pletcher      10        F       21:24.07        Skyline
     110        Erin            Murphy        10        F       21:25.81        Skyline
     111        Bella           Gazzola       11        F       21:25.97        St Mary's Academy
     112        Hadley          Schoderb       9        F       21:26.05        Summit
     113        Megan           Ponce         11        F       21:28.07        Henry Jackson
     114        Emily           Tacke         10        F       21:28.71        Puyallup
     115        Britney         Wimberly       9        F       21:31.50        Crater
     116        Anna            Patton        10        F       21:36.82        Lincoln
     117        Nora            Wilson        12        F       21:38.53        South Eugene
     118        Jasmine         Fallgree      11        F       21:39.81        Lindbergh
     119        Netanya         Beard         12        F       21:40.46        St Mary's Academy
     120        Makenna         Tague         12        F       21:40.57        Summit
     121        Bethany         Krasuski      10        F       21:41.17        Sandra Day O'Connor
     122        Katherine       Hendrick      11        F       21:41.29        Skyview
     123        Caroline        Yearian       11        F       21:42.75        Bellarmine Prep
     124        Makenzie        Schmid        10        F       21:42.98        Eastlake
     125        Megan           Batty         12        F       21:43.24        Eastlake
     126        Nikki           Bohart        11        F       21:47.21        Puyallup
     127        Maddie          Starnes       12        F       21:47.99        Eastlake
     128        Avery           Unterrei      11        F       21:52.66        Gig Harbor
     129        Jessica         Rawlins        9        F       21:53.81        Henry Jackson
     130        Jordyn          Bentley       11        F       22:00.70        Sandra Day O'Connor
     131        Kelly           Williams      12        F       22:01.10        Gig Harbor
     132        Esther          Olsen         12        F       22:01.36        Crater
     133        Kristen         Murray        11        F       22:03.47        Gig Harbor
     134        Nora            Helfand       11        F       22:06.05        St Mary's Academy
     135        Megumi          DeMond        10        F       22:08.49        AC Davis
     136        Ellyn           Shults        11        F       22:15.16        Sandra Day O'Connor
     137        Zia             Matti          9        F       22:15.21        Sherwood
     138        Emily           Gerardi       12        F       22:16.25        AC Davis
     139        Christina       Smith         10        F       22:20.95        Skyline
     140        Danie           Moon          12        F       22:22.33        Gig Harbor
     141        Maria           Beltran       11        F       22:24.99        AC Davis
     142        Brooke          Bowen         11        F       22:25.72        Skyview
     143        Arushi          Raghuvan      12        F       22:26.02        Jesuit
     144        Kylie           Thalhofe      11        F       22:26.21        Sherwood
     145        Amy             Hagan         12        F       22:29.42        Sherwood
     146        Erica           DeMond        10        F       22:29.87        AC Davis
     147        Anna            Ringelbe      10        F       22:35.40        Lincoln
     148        Emily           Katzberg      12        F       22:35.58        Puyallup
     149        Brittany        Kealy         12        F       22:44.51        Gig Harbor
     150        Aimee           Rodes         10        F       22:55.96        Puyallup
     151        Lauren          Farnswor      12        F       22:58.50        Puyallup
     152        Cara            Smurdon       11        F       23:05.15        Sherwood
     153        Kelli           Mahoney       10        F       23:40.39        Sherwood
     154        Anna            Romanovs      12        F       24:07.38        Skyview

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Gig Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gig Harbor, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 21 1    
2014 35 6    
2013 66 9    
2012 56 12    
2011 10 2    
2010 7 3    
2009 6 2