Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Division 1 Varsity - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 26 2010, 01:38 AM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2010
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Mens 5k Division 1 Varsity
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   D'Acquis, Domenic 12 Enterprise  15:50.21      
2   Hille, Miles 12 Redmond  16:02.97      
3   Neuman, Travis 10 Summit  16:20.38      
4   Yorks, Izaic 11 Lakes  16:22.85      
5   Marshall, Kevin 11 Trabuco Hills XC  16:23.02      
6   Bottomle, Matt 12 Trabuco Hills XC  16:26.19      
7   Stevens, Johnathan 10 Redmond  16:28.51      
8   Newsom, Zach 12 Sunset  16:29.40      
9   Reyes, John 11 Cathedral  16:29.59      
10   Omatsu, Naoki 10 Trabuco Hills XC  16:38.31      
11   Kaler, Andrew 10 Camas  16:38.47      
12   O'Hollea, Sean 12 La Salle  16:40.61      
13   Soberani, Alex 10 La Salle  16:40.89      
14   Lisowski, Ryan 11 Columbia River  16:41.07      
15   Lara, Frand 9 Strake Jesuit Co  16:43.74      
16   Palagar, Lyle 12 Trabuco Hills XC  16:44.01      
17   Brown, Nathan 11 Sunset  16:46.59      
18   Solis, Cesar 11 Cathedral  16:49.27      
19   Avila, Adam 11 Cathedral  16:51.61      
20   Knox, Joe 11 A.C. Davis  16:52.10      
21   Lofgran, Sky 11 Lincoln  16:53.96      
22   Usselman, Brad 10 Skyview  16:54.93      
23   Munoz, Elias 9 Cathedral  16:56.66      
24   Dorman, Luke 10 Trabuco Hills XC  16:57.74      
25   Raskowsk, Gus 10 Strake Jesuit Co  16:58.80      
26   Johnson, Josh 12 Forest Grove  17:00.05      
27   Melchor, Alberto 11 A.C. Davis  17:00.48      
28   Garcia, Michael 9 Forest Grove  17:01.31      
29   Schoellk, Ryan 12 Skyview  17:07.40      
30   Collins, John 11 Enterprise  17:08.00      
31   Hinkle, Christopher 10 Cleveland  17:09.73      
32   Meeker, Nathan 11 Oregon City  17:14.02      
33   Duhamel, Markus 12 Columbia River  17:15.45      
34   Morrison, Jason 12 Cleveland  17:15.59      
35   Ruiz, Mathew 9 Cathedral  17:16.64      
36   Thompson, Colin 9 Strake Jesuit Co  17:17.38      
37   Nelson, Stephen 9 Lakes  17:18.08      
38   Hinkle, Adrian 10 Cleveland  17:20.18      
39   Hebert, Harland 10 Strake Jesuit Co  17:25.15      
40   Spisla, CJ 12 Sunset  17:26.45      
41   Sutherla, Michael 10 Shorewood  17:27.69      
42   Cleary, Josh 12 La Salle  17:28.94      
43   Smith, Tanner 10 Lincoln  17:29.47      
44   Boyd, Tucker 10 Camas  17:30.44      
45   Tarbell, Kody 12 Sunset  17:31.90      
46   Lee, Anthony 11 Columbia River  17:32.30      
47   Riggs, Tyler 12 Grant  17:33.09      
48   Dunn, Max 11 Redmond  17:35.22      
49   Meler, Heath 11 Columbia River  17:35.27      
50   Naffzige, Sammy 11 Summit  17:35.90      
51   Chattert, Nathan 12 La Salle  17:37.72      
52   Heilman, Tyler 12 Cleveland  17:38.63      
53   Carter, Jackson 9 Centennial  17:39.14      
54   Clair, Ryan 11 Summit  17:39.87      
55   Laughlin, Bradley 11 Oregon City  17:40.22      
56   Kirwan, Zach 9 Redmond  17:40.67      
57   Eustace, Hudson 11 Cascade Christia  17:43.78      
58   Duffy, Andrew 10 Camas  17:43.81      
59   Hinz, Luke 10 Summit  17:46.68      
60   Reeve, Nick 11 Lincoln  17:46.84      
61   Lamkin, Austin 12 Enterprise  17:47.48      
62   Hernande, Joseph 10 Strake Jesuit Co  17:49.17      
63   Myers, James 12 Forest Grove  17:50.71      
64   Vaughan, Austin 11 Camas  17:52.22      
65   Marre, David 12 Cleveland  17:53.42      
66   Hilt, Tyler 11 Centennial  17:53.78      
67   Rennaker, Quinn 12 Grant  17:54.53      
68   Maldanad, Cade 11 Cathedral  17:57.75      
69   Witte, Corbin 10 Strake Jesuit Co  17:58.05      
70   Garcia, Alexio 12 A.C. Davis  17:59.86      
71   Palacios, Alex 11 A.C. Davis  18:00.37      
72   Hoff, Billy 11 Redmond  18:00.74      
73   Lambert, Braden 11 Lincoln  18:01.93      
74   Littlefi, Kirby 12 Lakes  18:02.42      
75   Wilkins, Colin 12 Shorewood  18:03.61      
76   Boles, Isaiah 12 Enterprise  18:04.10      
77   John, Eli 12 Oregon City  18:04.84      
78   Lee, Ian 11 Centennial  18:05.13      
79   Tosch, Will 11 Strake Jesuit Co  18:05.55      
80   Snider, Nicholas 11 Summit  18:08.23      
81   Goritski, Miles 12 Camas  18:09.55      
82   McMillan, Nicholas 9 Columbia River  18:10.29      
83   Hahn, Daniel 11 Sunset  18:10.57      
84   Pang, Mark 10 Cathedral  18:10.96      
85   Shipley, Tyler 11 Forest Grove  18:13.00      
86   Symons, Ty 12 La Salle  18:15.91      
87   Chu, Christopher 11 Sunset  18:16.95      
88   Ellingwo, Andrew 12 Centennial  18:17.58      
89   Christen, Dale 10 Oregon City  18:18.05      
90   Johnson, CJ 11 Forest Grove  18:18.26      
91   Kern, Anthony 12 Camas  18:18.56      
92   Johnson, Zack 12 Lakes  18:19.60      
93   Eby, Zane 11 Cleveland  18:21.14      
94   Trone, Matthew 11 Oregon City  18:22.81      
95   Andersen, Kory 12 Sunset  18:23.65      
96   Earl, Conner 12 Centennial  18:24.32      
97   Bertelse, Victor 11 Lakes  18:24.52      
98   Long, Robert 12 Skyview  18:27.12      
99   Edgecomb, Greg 9 Lakes  18:27.93      
100   Doyle, John 11 Camas  18:29.13      
101   Carilli, John 12 Centennial  18:30.06      
102   Rapacz, Jon 11 Columbia River  18:30.19      
103   Banks, Nico 10 Lincoln  18:31.04      
104   Robertso, Mitchell 11 Cleveland  18:32.41      
105   Lopez, Brandon 10 Centennial  18:33.45      
106   Clark, Cameron 12 Summit  18:35.25      
107   Espinosa, Pablo 12 A.C. Davis  18:36.20      
108   Goldberg, Raymond 12 Lakes  18:37.68      
109   Roberts, Jack 10 Grant  18:39.77      
110   Croft, Tyler 12 Skyview  18:41.74      
111   Martin, Evan 11 Lincoln  18:42.21      
112   Oliver, Brenden 10 Oregon City  18:44.09      
113   Crawford, Jack 10 Redmond  18:44.37      
114   Walsh, Patrick 10 La Salle  18:44.94      
115   Brumund, Ryan 10 Summit  18:45.99      
116   Watkins, William 12 Grant  18:48.76      
117   Brownste, Ilan Swartz 11 Grant  18:51.56      
118   Buckley, Collin 10 A.C. Davis  18:52.54      
119   Fernande, Israel 12 A.C. Davis  18:58.72      
120   Caseltin, Tyler 9 Enterprise  18:59.22      
121   Kell, Keaton 12 Forest Grove  18:59.60      
122   Piette, Brian 12 Columbia River  19:06.15      
123   Veasy, Logan 9 La Salle  19:09.05      
124   Walker, Andre 11 Grant  19:18.55      
125   VanDomel, Nathan 12 Lincoln  19:18.55      
126   Levy, Evan 11 Shorewood  19:22.02      
127   Holmquis, Christian 12 Shorewood  19:24.60      
128   Hoskins, Jake 12 Forest Grove  19:32.56      
129   Slaughte, Daniel 11 Grant  19:36.67      
130   Tamis, Oliver 12 Skyview  19:46.38      
131   Gilbert, Colby 10 Skyview  19:46.61      
132   Petterse, Matthew 11 Shorewood  19:51.55      
133   Keenan, Eric 10 Redmond  19:53.88      
134   Western, David 11 Shorewood  19:56.93      
135   Fitts, Kevin 11 Oregon City  20:00.42      
136   Colburn, Shane 12 Skyview  20:10.73      
137   Thomas, Henry 12 Shorewood  20:36.22      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Enterprise High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redding, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   3    
2013 6 5    
2012 1 7    
2011 10 5    
2010 24 6    
2009 6 3    
2008 8 2