Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (5)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Division 1 Varsity - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 26th 2010, 1:45am
 

Nike Pre-Nationals

Division 1 Varsity Girls 5K

       1        Rachel          Atwood        11        F       19:12.40        Auburn Riverside
       2        Rachel          Nelson        10        F       19:25.35        Walla Walla
       3        Maggie          Schmaedi      10        F       19:34.93        Sheldon
       4        Piper           Donahue        9        F       19:35.59        Grant
       5        Louise          Mulvey        12        F       19:44.35        Sheldon
       6        Nicole          Reveles       12        F       19:45.59        Mesquite
       7        Charlee         Linton        11        F       19:49.44        Shorewood
       8        Carey           Lyons         12        F       19:58.12        Stadium
       9        Ragan           Allen         12        F       19:59.00        Grant
      10        Hannah          Kay           10        F       19:59.57        Patrick Henry
      11        Lindsay         Gray          11        F       20:00.17        Clovis
      12        Karen           Qu            10        F       20:07.17        Sunset
      13        Amy             Tolentin      12        F       20:09.50        Trabuco Hills
      14        Sarah           Fahmy         10        F       20:10.51        Sunset
      15        Natalie         Kraft         10        F       20:10.82        Desert Vista
      16        Chandler        Weiman        11        F       20:11.06        Enumclaw
      17        Melanie         Driessen      11        F       20:11.24        Trabuco Hills
      18        Rebecca         Lupescu       12        F       20:12.14        Westview
      19        Kelsi           Klotter       11        F       20:12.30        Sheldon
      20        Lindsay         Benster       11        F       20:17.35        Mercer Island
      21        Rachel          Johnston       9        F       20:23.04        Mesquite
      22        Alexandra       Shade         10        F       20:24.96        Patrick Henry
      23        Alex            Reich         11        F       20:28.32        Trabuco Hills
      24        Camille         Jorgense      10        F       20:28.97        Patrick Henry
      25        Allison         Martinez       9        F       20:29.47        Aloha
      26        Tiffani         Barham        11        F       20:29.64        Trabuco Hills
      27        Greer           Davis         11        F       20:30.45        Sunset
      28        Austen          Reiter        11        F       20:32.34        Camas
      29        Alexis          Thibodea      10        F       20:37.59        Redondo Union
      30        Emily           Eilertso      12        F       20:39.67        Enumclaw
      31        Kirsten         Myers         12        F       20:40.14        Westview
      32        Emily           Coic          11        F       20:40.41        Stadium
      33        Mikayla         Davis         11        F       20:41.40        Mercer Island
      34        Makenna         McGrann       11        F       20:42.23        Trabuco Hills
      35        Sara            Fristoe       11        F       20:42.52        Summit
      36        Peyton          Vick          10        F       20:45.55        Enumclaw
      37        Ani             Walker         9        F       20:45.88        Clovis
      38        Keelin          Moehl         11        F       20:46.79        Summit
      39        Jenna           Sanders       12        F       20:47.70        Redmond
      40        Samantha        Wight         11        F       20:48.10        Aloha
      41        Sarah           Scrivens      12        F       20:48.45        Cleveland
      42        Ashli           Tagoai        12        F       20:48.69        Bellarmine Prep
      43        Jenna           Maack         10        F       20:49.10        Desert Vista
      44        Meredith        Bothman        9        F       20:49.75        Sheldon
      45        Allie           Nichols       11        F       20:53.31        Redmond
      46        Lauren          Haedrich      11        F       20:54.17        Sunset
      47        Erin            Andrews       12        F       20:55.91        Desert Vista
      48        Megan           Napier        10        F       20:57.21        Camas
      49        Emily           Morisawa      12        F       20:57.66        Auburn Riverside
      50        Alida           Scalzo         9        F       20:58.47        Mercer Island
      51        Riley           Logsdon       12        F       20:58.87        Trabuco Hills
      52        Kimmie          Wangrych      12        F       21:00.43        Mesquite
      53        Kelsey          Camareno      11        F       21:01.44        Vista Ridge
      54        Danielle        Hazeltin      11        F       21:03.03        Redondo Union
      55        Danielle        Rowe          10        F       21:04.59        Bellarmine Prep
      56        Marissa         Frey          12        F       21:05.38        Mesquite
      57        Rachel          Crawford      10        F       21:07.49        Oregon City
      58        Holly           Young         11        F       21:09.08        Redmond
      59        Elliot          Prince        12        F       21:10.12        West Linn
      60        Emily           Phillips      12        F       21:14.94        Vista Ridge
      61        Carly           Knox          10        F       21:15.98        Stadium
      62        Emma            Gosser        11        F       21:16.37        Sunset
      63        Olivia          Ornelas       12        F       21:16.86        Vista Ridge
      64        Abbey           Tozer          9        F       21:17.40        Summit
      65        Lindsay         Wourms        11        F       21:18.74        Camas
      66        Alex            Bundy         10        F       21:21.51        Vista Ridge
      67        McKenzie        Poe           12        F       21:22.74        Clovis
      68        Caroline        Baer          10        F       21:25.72        Bellarmine Prep
      69        Kayla           Bird          12        F       21:28.52        Westview
      70        Paisley         Hiefield      10        F       21:29.37        Westview
      71        Desiree         Bustaman      12        F       21:29.78        Clovis
      72        Laura           Engle         10        F       21:29.80        Westview
      73        Lila            Rice          10        F       21:30.29        Redmond
      74        Jackie          Premo         12        F       21:31.72        Camas
      75        Maegan          Tracy         12        F       21:33.31        Stadium
      76        Lauren          Hilger        11        F       21:35.81        Bellarmine Prep
      77        Hannah          Chute         11        F       21:37.58        Mesquite
      78        Chelsea         Ollar         12        F       21:39.12        West Linn
      79        Mallory         Hiefield      10        F       21:40.13        Westview
      80        Tori            Lewis         12        F       21:40.31        Shorewood
      81        Amy             Gieber        12        F       21:41.16        Summit
      82        Dorothy         Zhang         11        F       21:41.78        Sunset
      83        Elena           Torry-Sc      10        F       21:41.78        Forest Grove
      84        Ashlyn          Sweeney       12        F       21:42.39        Mesquite
      85        Julia           Harris        12        F       21:43.21        Enumclaw
      86        Lauren          Saunders      10        F       21:44.30        Auburn Riverside
      87        Katie           Purdy         12        F       21:44.98        Cleveland
      88        Leah            Hennings      10        F       21:45.40        West Linn
      89        Lauren          May           11        F       21:46.58        Redmond
      90        Pamela          Sherman       12        F       21:48.24        Redondo Union
      91        Olivia          Loveland      12        F       21:48.58        Redondo Union
      92        Charlotte       Corless        9        F       21:49.25        Sunset
      93        Taryn           Schreine      11        F       21:49.74        Enumclaw
      94        Jaclyn          Geyer         12        F       21:49.92        Stadium
      95        Julia           Boyd-Hel      10        F       21:54.82        West Linn
      96        Shelby          Barter        11        F       21:55.69        Aloha
      97        Hannah          Hampson        9        F       21:56.19        Walla Walla
      98        Melanie         Hopkins       11        F       21:57.87        Summit
      99        Emily           Pellatz       10        F       22:00.07        Oregon City
     100        Kelsey          Tracy         12        F       22:02.35        Stadium
     101        Kristen         Thompson      11        F       22:04.02        Mesquite
     102        Giuliana        Herrera        9        F       22:06.68        Patrick Henry
     103        Katie           Warberg       12        F       22:07.83        Cleveland
     104        Laura           Brindley      11        F       22:09.40        Mercer Island
     105        Emilia          Anderson       9        F       22:12.43        Forest Grove
     106        Lauren          Strahan       12        F       22:17.58        Vista Ridge
     107        Chelsey         Arambula      12        F       22:19.63        Vista Ridge
     108        Bryn            McKillop       9        F       22:20.75        Cleveland
     109        Kendra          Minniewe       9        F       22:20.88        Clovis
     110        Anna            Miller        11        F       22:25.60        Aloha
     111        Mallory         Melius        12        F       22:26.29        Oregon City
     112        Lily            Martin C      11        F       22:26.68        Grant
     113        Delaney         Quick         11        F       22:26.77        Patrick Henry
     114        Sierra          Boek          10        F       22:27.48        Patrick Henry
     115        Amanda          Engstrom      12        F       22:30.28        Sheldon
     116        Mckelle         Willwand      11        F       22:32.95        Walla Walla
     117        Ellie           Forrest       10        F       22:33.87        Cleveland
     118        Rachel          Covey          9        F       22:34.06        Auburn Riverside
     119        Kaylie          Ogle          11        F       22:36.74        Clovis
     120        Jessica         Throolin      12        F       22:37.93        Shorewood
     121        Chelsea         Weiman        10        F       22:38.74        Enumclaw
     122        Tara            Johnson       10        F       22:39.97        Grant
     123        Jocelyn         Vargas        11        F       22:41.70        Walla Walla
     124        Sarah           Bjarnaso       9        F       22:42.19        Mercer Island
     125        Brenna          Fisher        11        F       22:51.46        Lindbergh
     126        Sarah           West          11        F       22:54.47        Summit
     127        Brittney        Montag        12        F       22:54.85        Redmond
     128        Kelly           Watermey      11        F       22:56.26        Bellarmine Prep
     129        Allie           Reiling       11        F       22:56.53        Sheldon
     130        Olivia          Masek-Mc      11        F       23:00.12        Forest Grove
     131        Catherine       Feistner       9        F       23:01.74        Walla Walla
     132        Taylor          Munsey        10        F       23:05.99        Oregon City
     133        Elizabeth       Hansen        10        F       23:11.98        Lindbergh
     134        Andie           Young         11        F       23:15.28        Redmond
     135        Ellie           Clow          11        F       23:16.27        West Linn
     136        Madi            Peters        11        F       23:18.17        Mercer Island
     137        Julia           Sherman        9        F       23:18.95        Grant
     138        Ashley          Meyer          9        F       23:24.38        Camas
     139        Brenna          Sopp          11        F       23:26.03        Redondo Union
     140        Ali             Kingery       11        F       23:26.99        Bellarmine Prep
     141        Tricia          Patterso       9        F       23:28.44        Camas
     142        Allison         Devenpor      11        F       23:30.90        Patrick Henry
     143        Kelsey          McCall        10        F       23:32.90        Cleveland
     144        Maddison        Cowan         10        F       23:35.16        Auburn Riverside
     145        Lindsay         Ross          10        F       23:36.42        Enumclaw
     146        Blossom         Le            11        F       23:45.39        Aloha
     147        Sharon          Rooker        12        F       23:47.31        Forest Grove
     148        Kimi            Knight        10        F       23:50.86        Camas
     149        Dominique       Belafsky      12        F       23:56.41        Oregon City
     150        Carly           Anderson      11        F       24:05.64        Mercer Island
     151        Manasa          Adajian       12        F       24:22.77        Grant
     152        Erin            Morrow        12        F       24:25.85        West Linn
     153        Amanda          Lund          12        F       24:31.12        Auburn Riverside
     154        Kaley           Flint          9        F       24:34.27        Auburn Riverside
     155        Monique         Smith         10        F       24:37.38        Lindbergh
     156        Keelin          McKellar      10        F       24:40.29        Shorewood
     157        Chelsea         Heisler       12        F       24:43.48        Oregon City
     158        Eredi           Pintor        12        F       24:47.56        Forest Grove
     159        Ashley          Taylor        11        F       24:59.20        Walla Walla
     160        Katie           Miles         10        F       25:22.96        Oregon City
     161        Sarah           Edwards       11        F       25:26.87        Summit
     162        Angie           Vital         12        F       25:47.90        Vista Ridge
     163        Jessica         Steigerw      10        F       26:13.11        Forest Grove

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Shorewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shoreline, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   1    
2014 9 4    
2013 20 6    
2012 14 6    
2011 6 2    
2010 7 2    
2009 10 2    
2008 6 1    
2007   1    
2005   1