Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Awards Top 10 Teams D2 - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 25th 2011, 2:32am
 

Nike Pre-Nationals

Team Results

School    Points
Dougherty Valley    57
Aloha    87
Vista     122
Pendleton    148
Shorewood    152
Woodrow Wilson    156
Sprague    214
Strake Jesuit College Prep    220
Mountain View (WA)    226
Southridge    227
Sandy    230
Camas    249
Glencoe    262

 

Divison 2 Boys' Results

 

Place    Firstname    LastName    RaceNo    Times    Pace    Points    School    Gender
1    Connor    Niemi    313    16:31.42    5:19.11    1    Mountain View (WA)    M
2    Steve    Maher    317    16:38.33    5:21.33    2    Vista     M
3    Michael    Sisario    333    16:47.41    5:24.25    3    Dougherty Valley    M
4    Keenan    Stephens    297    16:55.46    5:26.84    4    Shorewood    M
5    Kaleb    Javier    303    16:57.66    5:27.55    5    Woodrow Wilson    M
6    Isaac    Mitchell    269    16:58.68    5:27.88    6    Sandy    M
7    Anoop    Gala    329    17:03.88    5:29.55    7    Dougherty Valley    M
8    Brandon    Kan    331    17:06.26    5:30.32    8    Dougherty Valley    M
9    John    Doyle    288    17:08.80    5:31.14    9    Camas    M
10    Ryan    Jacobs    316    17:08.90    5:31.17    10    Vista     M
11    Ryan    Montgomery    277    17:12.36    5:32.28    11    Pendleton    M
12    Austin    Poulin    263    17:14.80    5:33.07    12    Southridge    M
13    Michael    Seed    250    17:18.65    5:34.31    13    Aloha    M
14    Brennen    Hewitt    248    17:19.95    5:34.72    14    Aloha    M
15    Jacob    Atkinson    280    17:20.83    5:35.01    15    Sprague    M
16    James    Vickroy    334    17:23.38    5:35.83    16    Dougherty Valley    M
17    Bae    Garmondeh    246    17:27.16    5:37.04    17    Aloha    M
18    Daniel    Douvris    252    17:29.69    5:37.86    18    Glencoe    M
19    Jay    Garmondeh    247    17:30.73    5:38.19    19    Aloha    M
20    Lathan    Alger    273    17:31.98    5:38.60    20    Pendleton    M
21    Tanner    Paschich    304    17:34.45    5:39.39    21    Woodrow Wilson    M
22    Justin    Scott    307    17:35.82    5:39.83    22    Woodrow Wilson    M
23    Fred    Ho    330    17:36.58    5:40.08    23    Dougherty Valley    M
24    Cameron    Atherton    245    17:36.88    5:40.17    24    Aloha    M
25    Devin    Sellers    251    17:37.05    5:40.23    25    Aloha    M
26    Nicholas    Hurst    311    17:37.42    5:40.35    26    Mountain View (WA)    M
27    Michael    Sutherland    299    17:39.48    5:41.01    27    Shorewood    M
28    Alex    Ferder    275    17:41.31    5:41.60    28    Pendleton    M
29    Matthew    Solcher    327    17:42.04    5:41.83    29    Strake Jesuit College Prep    M
30    Evan    Levy    295    17:43.26    5:42.23    30    Shorewood    M
31    Adrian    Mangoba    319    17:47.19    5:43.49    31    Vista     M
32    Matthew    Hatzenbihler    282    17:47.92    5:43.73    32    Sprague    M
33    Abe    Teklu    258    17:49.44    5:44.22    33    Glencoe    M
34    Hayden    Loch    296    17:50.66    5:44.61    34    Shorewood    M
35    Juan    Garcia    315    17:51.97    5:45.03    35    Vista     M
36    Kevin    Robinson    278    17:55.40    5:46.14    36    Pendleton    M
37    Joel    Kramer    249    17:56.29    5:46.42    37    Aloha    M
38    Chris    Wang    335    17:58.14    5:47.02    38    Dougherty Valley    M
39    Dominic    Lopez    332    17:58.73    5:47.21    39    Dougherty Valley    M
40    Jordan    Hamada    261    18:01.56    5:48.12    40    Southridge    M
41    Tyler    Fleming    323    18:01.61    5:48.13    41    Strake Jesuit College Prep    M
42    Kevyn    Ramos    305    18:02.22    5:48.33    42    Woodrow Wilson    M
43    Nathaniel    Roberts    285    18:02.85    5:48.53    43    Sprague    M
44    Clayton    Muro    320    18:06.69    5:49.77    44    Vista     M
45    Jimmy    Fraiser    268    18:06.99    5:49.87    45    Sandy    M
46    Riley    Temple    265    18:08.89    5:50.48    46    Southridge    M
47    Taryk    Boyd    2714    18:09.28    5:50.60    47    Camas    M
48    Kennedy    Salveter    270    18:11.18    5:51.21    48    Sandy    M
49    Hailey    Krysewski    325    18:11.95    5:51.46    49    Strake Jesuit College Prep    M
50    Will    Kudela    326    18:13.63    5:52.00    50    Strake Jesuit College Prep    M
51    Rafael    Varona    328    18:13.77    5:52.05    51    Strake Jesuit College Prep    M
52    Wesley    Hungbui    324    18:14.74    5:52.36    52    Strake Jesuit College Prep    M
53    Weyekin    Bill    274    18:15.18    5:52.50    53    Pendleton    M
54    Cody    Wilson    321    18:17.17    5:53.14    54    Vista     M
55    Blake    Thompson    271    18:20.49    5:54.21    55    Sandy    M
56    Noah    Wachlin    293    18:22.39    5:54.82    56    Camas    M
57    Andrew    Suh    298    18:22.44    5:54.84    57    Shorewood    M
58    Mason    Rouches    256    18:23.12    5:55.06    58    Glencoe    M
59    Taylor    Nusser    284    18:25.48    5:55.82    59    Sprague    M
60    Jackson    Cutler    287    18:28.52    5:56.80    60    Camas    M
61    Sam    Rosen    264    18:29.36    5:57.07    61    Southridge    M
62    Ryan    Harrah    310    18:32.12    5:57.95    62    Mountain View (WA)    M
63    Chris    Aubin    322    18:35.71    5:59.11    63    Strake Jesuit College Prep    M
64    Ryan    Mallory    312    18:36.47    5:59.35    64    Mountain View (WA)    M
65    Andrew    Miller    283    18:37.65    5:59.74    65    Sprague    M
66    Alex    Eiffert    302    18:39.99    6:00.49    66    Woodrow Wilson    M
67    Cole    Carlstrom    2852    18:43.28    6:01.55    67    Shorewood    M
68    Elliott    Nelson    262    18:43.76    6:01.70    68    Southridge    M
69    Alexander    Castillo    259    18:45.08    6:02.12    69    Southridge    M
70    John    Ehni    294    18:45.32    6:02.20    70    Shorewood    M
71    Jorge    Maldonado    318    18:50.29    6:03.80    71    Vista     M
72    Gerrick    Rogers    255    18:52.45    6:04.50    72    Glencoe    M
73    Cole    Demert    309    18:55.18    6:05.38    73    Mountain View (WA)    M
74    Bryson    Spratling    279    18:58.25    6:06.36    74    Pendleton    M
75    Michael    Schwartze    306    19:03.21    6:07.96    75    Woodrow Wilson    M
76    Brandon    Ford    267    19:03.34    6:08.00    76    Sandy    M
77    David    Woodson    1527    19:05.47    6:08.69    77    Camas    M
78    Blake    Franklin    276    19:08.31    6:09.60    78    Pendleton    M
79    Jordan    Drake    260    19:08.33    6:09.61    79    Southridge    M
80    Andrew    Babson    301    19:08.65    6:09.71    80    Woodrow Wilson    M
81    Nico    Matragrano    253    19:08.88    6:09.78    81    Glencoe    M
82    Joseph    Rappleyea    254    19:15.75    6:12.00    82    Glencoe    M
83    Ahmon    Afenegus    308    19:41.39    6:20.25    83    Mountain View (WA)    M
84    Dave    Evans    1439    20:07.49    6:28.65    84    Sandy    M
85    Jon    Upchurch    2047    20:10.57    6:29.64    85    Sprague    M
86    Tristen    Payne    314    21:31.25    6:55.61    86    Mountain View (WA)    M
87    Jason    Dornan    281    24:01.25    7:43.89    87    Sprague    M

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Southridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 49 8    
2014 31 4    
2013 25 8    
2012 46 8    
2011 51 9    
2010 46 7    
2009 64 7    
2008 45 4    
2007 26 3    
2006 17 2    
2005   2