Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Junior / Senior JV - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 27th 2010, 12:16am
 

Nike Pre-Nationals

 

Junior/Senior JV Girls 5K

       1        Euphemia        Frie          11        F       20:23.88        Jesuit
       2        Abby            Walker        11        F       20:35.22        Oak Ridge
       3        Katelyn         Steen         12        F       20:44.57        Eastlake
       4        Jaspreet        Chahaun       11        F       20:54.70        Warren
       5        Adriana         Rodrigue      12        F       21:09.14        Warren
       6        Victoria        Serrano       12        F       21:24.04        Warren
       7        Kelsey          Hu            12        F       21:24.46        Skyline
       8        Kaitlyn         Cochrane      12        F       21:27.04        Stadium
       9        Marisa          McBride       11        F       21:31.59        Jesuit
      10        Maddi           Hutson        11        F       21:40.73        Skyline
      11        Erin            Vanderwa      12        F       21:42.94        Skyline
      12        Elise           Tyler         12        F       21:44.45        Henry Jackson
      13        Lindsey         Nicholso      12        F       21:44.61        Skyline
      14        Alex            Kearns        12        F       21:46.22        Stadium
      15        Allysen         Bujacich      11        F       21:48.54        Gig Harbor
      16        Becca           Eddy          12        F       21:50.31        Sheldon
      17        Haley           Kruell        12        F       21:54.75        St Mary's Academy
      18        Mickayla        Phillis       11        F       21:56.23        St Mary's Academy
      19        Kristen         Gomez         11        F       21:56.79        Warren
      20        Haley           Hunter        12        F       21:59.10        Skyline
      21        Lisa            Bloch         11        F       22:03.76        Westview
      22        Alyssia         Kuenzi        11        F       22:07.77        Sprague
      23        Hannah          Moraes        12        F       22:08.08        Valley Catholic
      24        Emma            Lang          11        F       22:09.71        South Eugene
      25        Madeline        McNally       11        F       22:15.76        South Eugene
      26        Morgan          Francis       11        F       22:17.36        Westview
      27        Kiara           Davila        11        F       22:21.62        Warren
      28        Alana           Tao           12        F       22:23.07        Eastlake
      29        Lily            Lopez         11        F       22:24.00        Warren
      30        Megan           Montgome      11        F       22:25.28        Stadium
      31        Taylor          Westlund      12        F       22:30.48        Summit
      32        Noell           Heckendo      11        F       22:32.61        Sherwood
      33        Kaila           Chapman       12        F       22:33.02        Aloha
      34        Imogen          Kane          11        F       22:33.26        Lincoln
      35        Rachael         Nelson        12        F       22:35.92        Sprague
      36        Amanda          Purcell       12        F       22:42.46        Patrick Henry
      37        Michaela        Bailey        11        F       22:43.09        Sherwood
      38        Deanna          Clayson       11        F       22:44.12        Aloha
      39        Emily           Schultz       12        F       22:46.63        St Mary's Academy
      40        Kaitlyn         McCann        12        F       22:46.90        Stadium
      41        Jenna           White         11        F       22:48.45        Jesuit
      42        Savannah        Cooper        12        F       22:48.45        Camas
      43        Zoe             Cina-Skl      12        F       22:50.36        South Eugene
      44        Laurel          Rice          12        F       22:50.67        Stadium
      45        Haley           Samson        12        F       22:52.85        Westview
      46        Jordan          Roach         11        F       22:55.54        South Eugene
      47        Tori            Boedighe      12        F       22:56.42        Jesuit
      48        Mei Mei         Levy          11        F       22:59.45        Eastlake
      49        Stephanie       Pedreira      11        F       23:00.09        Mercer Island
      50        Danielle        Langston      11        F       23:00.93        Sheldon
      51        Ellie           Dunklee       12        F       23:03.39        Tigard
      52        Abby            Wojtanow      12        F       23:04.17        Stadium
      53        Naomi           Hill          11        F       23:04.62        Sunset
      54        Debbie          Voss          11        F       23:04.93        Skyline
      55        Megan           West          12        F       23:05.41        Sheldon
      56        Careline        Locke         11        F       23:06.90        Mesquite
      57        Taylor          Dodrill       11        F       23:15.21        Sheldon
      58        Madison         Hicks         10        F       23:16.57        Oregon City
      59        Cara            Brastad       12        F       23:16.79        South Eugene
      60        Jill            Wolken        12        F       23:21.73        Skyline
      61        Ashley          Mihuc         12        F       23:22.17        Sunset
      62        Allison         Neal          11        F       23:22.34        Patrick Henry
      63        Hannah          Taylor        11        F       23:22.62        Eastlake
      64        Carly           Januzzi       11        F       23:36.55        St Mary's Academy
      65        Gretchen        Kolberg       12        F       23:39.72        Lincoln
      66        Taylor          Reiter        12        F       23:42.23        Summit
      67        Abby            Anderson      11        F       23:42.84        Horizon Christian
      68        Nika            Jin           11        F       23:43.08        South Eugene
      69        Melinda         Hatman        11        F       23:44.72        W F West
      70        Rachel          May           11        F       23:45.99        Redmond
      71        Rachel          Parker        12        F       23:51.21        South Eugene
      72        Jaydra          Rotolant      11        F       23:52.45        Summit
      73        Alexa           Thomas        11        F       23:54.34        Summit
      74        Kaycie          Bircher       11        F       23:54.94        Redmond
      75        Allie           Knechtel      11        F       23:55.77        Skyline
      76        Kelsey          Hopkins       11        F       23:55.95        Southridge
      77        Carissa         Saenz         11        F       23:57.15        Warren
      78        Emily           Ritchey       12        F       23:57.24        Summit
      79        Emily           Blessing      11        F       23:57.39        Skyline
      80        Maddie          McGrath       11        F       23:57.98        Redmond
      81        Leah            Snyder        12        F       23:58.03        Cleveland
      82        Ruth            Manthey       11        F       23:59.89        Jesuit
      83        Natalie         Sidhom        11        F       24:05.52        Stadium
      84        Hannah          Heinz         12        F       24:06.64        Puyallup
      85        Angelina        Winter        11        F       24:09.01        Westview
      86        Kennedy         McGahan       11        F       24:10.00        Summit
      87        Natalie         Hendry        12        F       24:10.16        Sunset
      88        Marissa         Carringt      10        F       24:12.33        Henry Jackson
      89        Jillian         Stanphil      11        F       24:14.21        Auburn Riverside
      90        Diana           Merchant      12        F       24:18.68        Tigard
      91        Abbey           Chementi      11        F       24:19.15        Southridge
      92        Marlee          Breunig       12        F       24:24.18        Grant
      93        Tralayna        Haslett       12        F       24:24.47        Auburn Riverside
      94        Savannah        Dixon         12        F       24:27.98        Mercer Island
      95        Nora Fisher     Campbell      12        F       24:28.90        Grant
      96        Carly           Fristoe       11        F       24:32.12        Summit
      97        Shannon         Balk          12        F       24:34.92        Jesuit
      98        Laura           Sotello       12        F       24:35.31        Eastlake
      99        Ryoko           Hamaguch      12        F       24:35.90        Southridge
     100        Kelsey          Jost          11        F       24:36.82        Sheldon
     101        Sophie          Obayashi      11        F       24:37.94        Grant
     102        Hayley          Dunning       12        F       24:38.40        Tigard
     103        Kristine        Burbano       12        F       24:38.90        Garfield
     104        Chelzy          Desvigne      11        F       24:39.07        Henry Jackson
     105        Maddie          Stehlik       11        F       24:39.15        Seattle Academy
     106        Escarlett       Trujillo      12        F       24:39.26        Oregon City
     107        Hailee          Strength      12        F       24:39.53        Jesuit
     108        Caroline        Brinster      11        F       24:40.40        Scappoose
     109        Adriana         Lopez         12        F       24:41.12        Oregon City
     110        Carrie          Woodman       11        F       24:41.20        Skyview
     111        Carinne         Rawlins       12        F       24:42.42        Henry Jackson
     112        Caitlyn         Broemmel      11        F       24:42.76        Columbia River
     113        Emily           Coacher       12        F       24:43.38        Henry Jackson
     114        Kelly           Gore          11        F       24:44.06        Westview
     115        Erin            Murphy        11        F       24:47.39        St Mary's Academy
     116        Jasmine         Creighto      11        F       24:48.58        Sheldon
     117        Hannah          Kuizenga      12        F       24:50.74        Sprague
     118        Rose            Sullivan      12        F       24:53.43        Beaverton
     119        Jaclyn          Simmons       11        F       24:53.87        Aloha
     120        Anna            Harris        12        F       24:54.55        Valley Catholic
     121        Makenzie        Budge         12        F       24:55.82        Sherwood
     122        Becca           Baggs         11        F       24:56.60        La Salle
     123        Jessica         Barzler       12        F       24:56.72        Aloha
     124        Karlee          Hofman        12        F       24:57.38        Skyview
     125        Sonni           Finch         11        F       24:58.56        Puyallup
     126        Courtlyn        Goodwin       11        F       24:58.71        Pendleton
     127        Rianna          Mariman       11        F       25:00.17        Sherwood
     128        Katy            Henkle        11        F       25:01.28        St Mary's Academy
     129        Megan           Selden        11        F       25:01.51        Bellarmine Prep
     130        Tiffany         Toews         12        F       25:02.21        Battle Ground
     131        Paige           Wenta         11        F       25:02.54        Henry Jackson
     132        Kristyn         Decker        11        F       25:03.08        Oregon City
     133        Melanie         Walker        12        F       25:04.76        Battle Ground
     134        Michelle        Mead          11        F       25:07.67        Redmond
     135        Isabel          Harger        11        F       25:08.30        Tigard
     136        Sierra          Reid          12        F       25:09.23        Westview
     137        Kaitlin         Rubitsch      12        F       25:10.54        Oregon City
     138        Katelyn         Scholle       12        F       25:11.14        Henry Jackson
     139        Elizabeth       King          11        F       25:11.63        St Mary's Academy
     140        Millie          Sturteva      12        F       25:11.76        St Mary's Academy
     141        Amy             Tjio          12        F       25:14.26        Henry Jackson
     142        Erin            Patridge      11        F       25:16.99        St Mary's Academy
     143        Megan           Kelley        12        F       25:18.90        Camas
     144        Stephanie       Herring       11        F       25:20.51        Juanita
     145        Lauren          McCune        12        F       25:21.26        Bellarmine Prep
     146        Josie           Dietel        12        F       25:21.84        South Eugene
     147        Miranda         Taylor        10        F       25:24.68        Union
     148        Tori            Slaven        11        F       25:24.70        Camas
     149        Emma            Young         12        F       25:26.22        Sprague
     150        Kelsey          Buck          12        F       25:26.68        Westview
     151        Liz             Keeley        12        F       25:29.22        Auburn Riverside
     152        Taylor          Sepulved      11        F       25:30.57        Aloha
     153        Alaina          George        10        F       25:33.80        Bellarmine Prep
     154        Charlotte       Wangelin      11        F       25:34.28        Redmond
     155        Lauren          Covey         12        F       25:36.23        Auburn Riverside
     156        Kim             Lucas         12        F       25:38.85        Cascade
     157        Makayla         Walker        12        F       25:41.22        Redmond
     158        Megan           Prehm         11        F       25:41.94        Sherwood
     159        Rachel          Struxnes      11        F       25:43.65        St Mary's Academy
     160        Melanie         Raidl         11        F       25:43.77        West Linn
     161        Marie           Holladay      12        F       25:45.48        Oregon City
     162        Alyssa          Siebert       12        F       25:48.65        Lakes
     163        Haley           Rivet         11        F       26:00.39        West Linn
     164        Jenna           Sandling      11        F       26:00.45        Roseburg
     165        Melanie         Mazer         11        F       26:06.22        Southridge
     166        Leslie          Terada        11        F       26:06.32        Southridge
     167        Michelle        Taylor        12        F       26:09.20        Lakes
     168        Kayleen         Casey         10        F       26:09.32        Aloha
     169        Morgan          Reese         11        F       26:10.88        Battle Ground
     170        Maria           Yerkes        11        F       26:11.17        Gresham
     171        Taya            O Hanlon      11        F       26:13.41        Battle Ground
     172        Amanda          LaVerne       12        F       26:13.58        Dallas
     173        Maggie          Kierstad      11        F       26:15.71        Garfield
     174        Erin            Roetker       11        F       26:16.86        Heritage
     175        Caroline        Ruwe          12        F       26:19.19        Mercer Island
     176        Allison         Schue         12        F       26:21.15        Cleveland
     177        Annisa          Hurtado       11        F       26:22.89        Clovis
     178        Victoria        Wellock       12        F       26:24.50        Dallas
     179        Alicia          Hamlin        12        F       26:25.08        Camas
     180        Nicole          Hurley        11        F       26:26.24        Sherwood
     181        Dana            Simmons       12        F       26:27.06        Redmond
     182        Kylie           Juggert       11        F       26:29.94        Southridge
     183        Kacey           Peterson      12        F       26:30.31        Tigard
     184        Shayna          Haack         12        F       26:31.45        Liberty
     185        Ariel           Lagnion       11        F       26:31.73        Westview
     186        Ally            Nyman         12        F       26:32.96        Westview
     187        Carolin         Bergleit      12        F       26:34.06        Westview
     188        Adelina         Lamortic      12        F       26:35.85        Cleveland
     189        Kylie           Chapman     1112        F       26:38.90        Battle Ground
     190        Chelsea         Elliott       12        F       26:40.03        Sherwood
     191        Emily           Bednark       11        F       26:42.93        Jesuit
     192        Angela          Henderso      12        F       26:45.69        Eastlake
     193        Diana           Atvars        11        F       26:48.60        Redmond
     194        Shelby          Loomans       11        F       26:53.73        Auburn Riverside
     195        Rachel          Ojala         11        F       26:55.89        Columbia River
     196        Cassie          Fellows       11        F       27:00.74        Gresham
     197        Jenelle         Ford   &nbs

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Newport High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 43 6    
2014 18 4    
2013 29 6    
2012 39 5    
2011 23 6    
2010 13 4    
2009 9 2    
2008 14 2    
2007 6 3    
2006 4 2    
2005   2    
2004   1