Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Boys Soph JV - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010(Length: 11:24 |Views: 18847)
 

Videos

 

Boys Soph JV - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 26th 2010, 11:56pm
 

Nike Pre-Nationals

 

Sophomore JV Boys 5K

       1        Daniel          Brunner       10        M       17:21.67        University
       2        Austin          Sloan         10        M       17:27.35        University
       3        Ramiro          Santana       10        M       17:32.54        Warren
       4        Trevor          Schmidt       10        M       17:36.90        Central Catholic
       5        Thomas          Gavelin       10        M       17:37.58        Joel Ferris
       6        Cameron         Martin        10        M       17:37.83        South Eugene
       7        Landon          Petterso      10        M       17:40.97        Henry Jackson
       8        James           Amondsen      10        M       17:44.18        Cathedral B
       9        Clarke          Sterling      10        M       17:46.60        Henry Jackson
      10        Chris           Tammadge      10        M       17:49.92        Patrick Henry
      11        Brandon         Brown         10        M       17:51.17        Henry Jackson
      12        Tavin           Jensen        10        M       17:53.62        Bellarmine Prep
      13        Trevor          Love          10        M       17:54.98        Auburn Riverside
      14        Nick            Pochis        10        M       17:58.49        Joel Ferris
      15        Ian             Gomez         10        M       17:59.74        Cathedral B
      16        Chase           Weholt        10        M       18:00.37        Henry Jackson
      17        Andrew          Green         10        M       18:02.94        Central Catholic
      18        Douglas         Minkler       10        M       18:03.34        Joel Ferris
      19        Jacob           Atkinson      10        M       18:03.64        Sprague
      20        Spencer         Robert        10        M       18:07.43        Henry Jackson
      21        Leif            Drathman      10        M       18:08.68        Gig Harbor
      22        Patrick         Doherty       10        M       18:12.43        Jesuit
      23        Andrew          Stone         10        M       18:15.85        Roseburg
      24        Steven          McCarthy      10        M       18:17.33        Columbia River
      25        Christian       Burkhart      10        M       18:18.20        Central Catholic
      26        Ryan            Myers         10        M       18:18.96        Central Catholic
      27        Chris           Corral        10        M       18:19.80        Warren
      28        Matt            Kingzett      10        M       18:21.24        Westview
      29        Tucker          Kolpin        10        M       18:21.40        South Eugene
      30        Matt            Piercy        10        M       18:23.40        Jesuit
      31        Alec            Smith         10        M       18:29.46        Westview
      32        Cedar           Kelly         10        M       18:33.95        Joel Ferris
      33        Tom             Bolt          10        M       18:34.08        Bellarmine Prep
      34        Nicholas        Brown         10        M       18:35.03        Joel Ferris
      35        Brian           Park          10        M       18:36.95        Columbia River
      36        Dylan           Woodward      10        M       18:38.69        Roseburg
      37        Karl            Braun         10        M       18:40.31        Grant
      38        Caleb           Lance         10        M       18:41.88        Henry Jackson
      39        Darian          Titus         10        M       18:43.90        Bellarmine Prep
      40        Nick            Lien          10        M       18:44.76        La Salle
      41        Will            Bardezba      10        M       18:48.12        W F West
      42        Dante           Dalla Ga       9        M       18:51.51        Central Catholic
      43        Ryan            Doenges       10        M       18:54.76        Bellarmine Prep
      44        Ben             Campbell      10        M       19:03.33        Lincoln
      45        Riley           Hazard        10        M       19:04.97        Jesuit
      46        Connor          Hayes         10        M       19:05.30        Henry Jackson
      47        William         Johnson       10        M       19:05.42        Henry Jackson
      48        Josh            Rieman        10        M       19:12.18        Skyview
      49        Alec            Damm          10        M       19:12.73        Jesuit
      50        Nolan           Bollier       10        M       19:13.91        La Salle
      51        Chris           Durant        10        M       19:14.36        Oregon City
      52        Sam             Seno          10        M       19:14.93        Sheldon
      53        Ian             Hecker        10        M       19:15.09        Summit
      54        Aidan           Paulk         10        M       19:16.40        Grant
      55        Keaton          Stroh         10        M       19:17.83        Oregon City
      56        KC              Till          10        M       19:18.04        Tigard
      57        Zach            Feingold      10        M       19:18.72        Henry Jackson
      58        Max             Millslag      10        M       19:21.44        Summit
      59        Quincey         Gill          10        M       19:21.65        South Eugene
      60        Brian           Opp           10        M       19:22.08        Sunset
      61        Keith           Johnson       10        M       19:22.41        Lincoln
      62        Hudson          Rennaker      10        M       19:23.23        Grant
      63        Devon           Merwin        10        M       19:24.47        Henry Jackson
      64        Ryan            Moshofsk      10        M       19:24.52        Lincoln
      65        Carl            Sonnensc      10        M       19:24.95        Central Catholic
      66        Padraig         Gillen        10        M       19:26.21        Grant
      67        Trevor          Merrifie      10        M       19:26.69        South Eugene
      68        Griffin         Reinecke      10        M       19:27.26        Summit
      69        Jason           Thomas        10        M       19:28.31        Roseburg
      70        Cajun           Hainswor      10        M       19:29.27        Skyline
      71        Brodie          Sutherla      10        M       19:29.90        Hood River Valley
      72        Bobby           Froembli      10        M       19:30.51        Bellarmine Prep
      73        Elliot          Turner        10        M       19:30.67        Puyallup
      74        Evan            Tilander      10        M       19:31.82        Scappoose
      75        Sean            Keefer        10        M       19:35.48        Jesuit
      76        Cody            Thompson      10        M       19:37.06        Sherwood
      77        Dylan           McDougal      10        M       19:39.52        Clovis
      78        Noah            Wachlin       10        M       19:44.63        Camas
      79        Anders          Bake          10        M       19:45.25        Aloha
      80        KJ              Neaville      10        M       19:46.73        Henry Jackson
      81        Will            Hilton        10        M       19:46.89        Jesuit
      82        Marcus          Brown         10        M       19:47.02        Henry Jackson
      83        Felipe          Lexow         10        M       19:49.97        The Dalles-Wahtonka
      84        Shazaad         Jarrahia      10        M       19:51.53        Henry Jackson
      85        Jorge           Escobedo      10        M       19:53.82        Henry Jackson
      86        Joseph          Rappleye      10        M       19:55.39        Glencoe
      87        Grant           Pearson       10        M       19:57.03        The Dalles-Wahtonka
      88        Kendall         Mathew        10        M       19:57.52        Skyview
      89        Kyle            Wells         10        M       19:57.98        Summit
      90        Andrew          Miller        10        M       19:59.10        Sprague
      91        Reece           Bynum         10        M       19:59.13        Eastlake
      92        Hogan           Schaak        10        M       19:59.60        Columbia River
      93        Lorenzo         Agologil      10        M       20:00.64        Skyline
      94        Jamie           Keeley        10        M       20:02.16        Auburn Riverside
      95        Gabe            Wihtol        10        M       20:02.72        South Eugene
      96        Dustin          Stacy         12        M       20:03.08        Molalla
      97        Elliot          Nelson        10        M       20:04.66        Southridge
      98        Matthew         Aultman       10        M       20:05.64        Redmond
      99        Ed              Leach         10        M       20:05.87        Aloha
     100        Stephen         Johnson       10        M       20:07.53        Juanita
     101        Jared           Cayton        10        M       20:07.90        Oregon City
     102        James           Curry         10        M       20:08.05        Sherwood
     103        AJ              Jones         10        M       20:09.54        Jesuit
     104        Stephen         Talwalka      10        M       20:09.97        Jesuit
     105        John            McRobert      10        M       20:13.63        Bellarmine Prep
     106        Andrew          Suh           10        M       20:15.48        Shorewood
     107        Aaron           Mohney        10        M       20:19.03        W F West
     108        Austin          Hayes         10        M       20:19.19        Graham-Kapowsin
     109        David           Zhang         10        M       20:20.69        Westview
     110        Andrew          Smith         10        M       20:20.84        Southridge
     111        Kirk            Dettmer       10        M       20:21.28        La Salle
     112        Cole            Burford       10        M       20:22.47        Summit
     113        Kai             Freeman       10        M       20:22.51        Westview
     114        Ian             Robinson      10        M       20:23.37        La Salle
     115        Hunter          Wilkes        10        M       20:23.53        Redmond
     116        Isack           Tobin         10        M       20:25.37        Silverton
     117        Christian       Baum          10        M       20:25.84        Shadle Park
     118        Louis           Catiller      10        M       20:27.17        Bellarmine Prep
     119        Devon           Donahue       10        M       20:28.27        Sherwood
     120        Steven          Drgastin      10        M       20:28.65        Summit
     121        Nikolas         Giannios      10        M       20:31.85        Summit
     122        Ben             Vandersc      10        M       20:32.00        Tigard
     123        Leland          Beatley       10        M       20:32.75        Central Catholic
     124        Alec            Bittner       10        M       20:33.13        Skyview
     125        Bryce           Kehn          10        M       20:34.70        Puyallup
     126        Kyle            Helgerso      10        M       20:35.33        Henry Jackson
     127        Tyler           Roberts       10        M       20:36.43        Henry Jackson
     128        Dylan           Waugh         10        M       20:37.34        Sunset
     129        Alec            Malnati       10        M       20:38.66        Tigard
     130        Jake            Billmyer      10        M       20:39.05        Henry Jackson
     131        Eli             Dietrich      10        M       20:39.85        Sunset
     132        Mason           Lundenbe      10        M       20:42.05        Grant
     133        Quinn           McCullou      10        M       20:42.55        Westview
     134        Amrit Nam       Khalsa        10        M       20:46.72        South Eugene
     135        Daniel          Brady         10        M       20:47.59        Eastlake
     136        Ty              Bofferdi      10        M       20:47.95        Hood River Valley
     137        Justus          Highbarg      10        M       20:49.65        West Linn
     138        Zoey            Schwartz      10        M       20:50.96        The Dalles-Wahtonka
     139        Dominique       Meade         10        M       20:51.01        Milwaukie
     140        Parker          Mooney        10        M       20:51.83        La Salle
     141        Jackson         Rudd          10        M       20:56.10        Redmond
     142        Peter           Anderton      10        M       20:56.25        Pendleton
     143        Josh            Mercer        10        M       20:59.29        Clovis
     144        Colton          Crenshaw      10        M       21:00.84        Henry Jackson
     145        Jon             Upchurch      10        M       21:01.47        Sprague
     146        Nick            Phipps        10        M       21:05.80        Graham-Kapowsin
     147        Zach            Christia      10        M       21:06.40        Skyline
     148        Jordan          Morales       10        M       21:07.48        Sherwood
     149        Andrew          Pryor         10        M       21:07.95        Beaverton
     150        Tyler           Breier        10        M       21:15.32        Union
     151        Jacob           Wedin         10        M       21:15.78        Battle Ground
     152        Nate            Mullins       10        M       21:21.33        The Dalles-Wahtonka
     153        Shane           Mulligan      10        M       21:21.98        Bellarmine Prep
     154        Stephen         Lyter         10        M       21:23.20        Enterprise
     155        Ruslan          Kuzmich       10        M       21:25.89        Auburn Riverside
     156        Quentin         McQueen       10        M       21:26.34        Shadle Park
     157        Daniel          Steen         10        M       21:27.35        Eastlake
     158        Nick            Roberts       10        M       21:27.40        Liberty
     159        Adam            Kennedy       10        M       21:29.56        Henry Jackson
     160        Cal             Eddy          10        M       21:30.38        The Dalles-Wahtonka
     161        Marco           Pinacho       10        M       21:31.70        Skyview
     162        Brandon         Rudolph       10        M       21:32.73        Bellarmine Prep
     163        Timothy         Meier         10        M       21:33.55        Sherwood
     164        Andrew          Kiser         10        M       21:34.87        Sherwood
     165        Josh            Berg          10        M       21:35.52        Sunset
     166        Paxton          Richards      10        M       21:39.54        Glencoe
     167        Alec            Landon        10        M       21:41.00        Aloha
     168        Micah           Fishback      10        M       21:41.41        Glencoe
     169        Adam            Haldeman      10        M       21:44.80        Central Catholic
     170        Chris           Hart          10        M       21:45.39        Central Catholic
     171        Jake            Brauer        10        M       21:46.12        Glencoe
     172        Alex            Liggins       10        M       21:48.24        Beaverton
     173        Chris           Young         10        M       21:49.47        Columbia River
     174        Cody            Lynn          10        M       21:49.68        Graham-Kapowsin
     175        Michael         Wiest         10        M       21:50.31        West Linn
     176        Kyle            Radley        10        M       21:54.38        Sheldon
     177        Collin          Christen      10        M       21:54.49        Sherwood
     178        Trevor          Lusk          10        M       21:54.76        Tigard
     179        Cole            Kasten        10        M       21:56.30        Sheldon
     180        Levi            Sargent       10        M       21:57.37        Heritage
     181        Jacob           Sullivan      10        M       21:57.63        Skyline
     182        Stephen         Tertadia      10        M       21:57.71        Southridge
     183        Austin          Fahey         10        M       21:58.18        West Linn
     184        Evan            Lockhart      12        M       21:58.96        Sandy
     185        Ian             Jimenez       10        M       21:59.28        Eastlake
     186        Travis          Bledsoe       10        M       21:59.95        Cascade
     187        Robert          Seymour       10        M       22:00.16        Glencoe
     188        Colby           Wedgwort      10        M       22:00.55        Scappoose
     189        Ryan            Welty         10        M       22:02.42        Cascade
     190        Owen            Rapoza        10        M       22:02.44        Puyallup
     191        Sam             Salbador      10        M       22:03.14        Sheldon
     192        George          Rear          10        M       22:05.18        South Eugene
     193        Patrick         Storment      10        M       22:06.10        Tigard
     194        Kyle            Mcguigan      10        M  &nb

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Sherwood High School Track andField and XC - Sherwood, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 47 13    
2014 32 5    
2013 27 5    
2012 29 5    
2011 29 6    
2010 27 12 3  
2009 11 4    
2008 14 5    
2007 6 5    
2006 4 3    
2005   1    
2004   2