Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys JV Team Scored - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Oct 16th 2011, 4:40am
 
Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic - Oct 15, 2011
Portland, OR, US
 
Mens 5k Junior Varsity I
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 914 Olson, Jadon 10 Henry Jackson  16:25  5:17  1
2 871 Allen, Austin 12 Henry Jackson  17:01  5:29  2
3 893 Hauenstein, Cameron 12 Henry Jackson  17:04  5:30  3
4 927 Sterling, Clarke 11 Henry Jackson  17:05  5:30  4
5 880 Blackmer, David 12 Henry Jackson  17:10  5:32  5
6 2175 Merrifield, Trevor 11 South Eugene  17:19  5:35  6
7 884 Carrington, Alex 12 Henry Jackson  17:20  5:35  7
8 1734 Leon, Luis 10 Salesian  17:21  5:35  8
9 2174 McCullough, Andrew 10 South Eugene  17:31  5:38  9
10 833 Watson, Cole 12 Grant  17:32  5:39  10
11 1348 MacEachern, Duncan 10 Lincoln  17:32  5:39  11
12 2162 Davis, Evan 12 South Eugene  17:32  5:39  12
13 807 Houghton, Henry 9 Grant  17:33  5:39  13
14 894 Hayes, Connor 11 Henry Jackson  17:35  5:40  14
15 870 Ainsworth, Steven 10 Henry Jackson  17:36  5:40   
16 793 Domenico, Cole 9 Grant  17:37  5:41  15
17 799 Grenham, George 10 Grant  17:38  5:41  16
18 2239 Lowe, Jacob 9 South Medford  17:40  5:41  17
19 784 Braun, Karl 11 Grant  17:42  5:42  18
20 1736 Navarro, Tomas 9 Salesian  17:42  5:42  19
21 1361 Smith, Aaron 9 Lincoln  17:44  5:43  20
22 2253 Stanley, Gabe 10 South Medford  17:46  5:43  21
23 2867 Burns, Ian 10 Wilsonville  17:50  5:45  22
24 1364 Takla, Ethan 10 Lincoln  17:52  5:45  23
25 2176 Mitchell, Sebastian 12 South Eugene  17:53  5:46  24
26 2186 Warner, Sashka 10 South Eugene  17:53  5:46  25
27 1860 Fletcher, Jackson 12 Sheldon  17:54  5:46  26
28 1300 Ragan, Keegan 10 Lathrop  17:55  5:46   
29 663 Halmagean, Joe 12 Franklin  17:56  5:47  27
30 2746 Hahn, Erik 10 Westview  18:04  5:49  28
31 364 Goolsbee, Nicholas 12 Bend  18:05  5:50  29
32 1727 Barocio, Jonathan 11 Salesian  18:06  5:50  30
33 831 Walker, Jack 10 Grant  18:07  5:50  31
34 2871 Fitzke, Branden 11 Wilsonville  18:07  5:50  32
35 2258 Thompson, Darian 11 South Medford  18:07  5:50  33
36 2885 Meyer, Josh 9 Wilsonville  18:08  5:51  34
37 2407 Reinecke, Griffin 10 Summit  18:09  5:51  35
38 797 Gillen, Padraig 11 Grant  18:10  5:51  36
39 1255 Busch, Nicholai 12 Lakeridge  18:10  5:51  37
40 829 Sims, Dan 9 Grant  18:11  5:52   
41 354 Baney, Hayden 11 Bend  18:12  5:52  38
42 2241 Mendez, Ruben 10 South Medford  18:13  5:52  39
43 2886 Paquin, Reece 11 Wilsonville  18:13  5:52  40
44 2639 Sullivan, Michael 10 West Linn  18:14  5:52  41
45 674 Rojas, John 10 Franklin  18:14  5:53  42
46 1730 Cervantes, Daniel 11 Salesian  18:14  5:53  43
47 657 Burnett, Sam 10 Franklin  18:15  5:53  44
48 2246 Neville, Branden 9 South Medford  18:16  5:53  45
49 2757 McCullough, Quinn 11 Westview  18:17  5:53  46
50 2758 McFadden, Dakota 9 Westview  18:17  5:53  47
51 2546 Sparks, Luke 10 Union  18:19  5:54  48
52 1728 Barranco, Rodolfo 12 Salesian  18:20  5:54  49
53 2219 Asman, Cole 9 South Medford  18:20  5:54  50
54 1271 Pitari, Corrado 10 Lakeridge  18:20  5:55  51
55 2734 Anderson, Glen 10 Westview  18:22  5:55  52
56 1222 Wilson, Connor 10 Lake Oswego  18:23  5:55  53
57 2185 Ward, Brian 11 South Eugene  18:26  5:56  54
58 2165 Gill, Quincy 11 South Eugene  18:27  5:57  55
59 1880 Radley, Kyle 11 Sheldon  18:27  5:57  56
60 280 McKernan, Nick 12 Ashland  18:30  5:58   
61 1738 Ramirez, Christian 12 Salesian  18:32  5:58  57
62 1017 Fischer, Ben 12 Hood River Valle  18:32  5:58  58
63 1270 Minervini, Maximo 10 Lakeridge  18:33  5:59  59
64 2702 Paskvan, Adam 12 West Valley  18:33  5:59   
65 2167 Heeszel, Andy 11 South Eugene  18:34  5:59   
66 1879 Petersen, Sam 12 Sheldon  18:35  5:59  60
67 2157 Bean, Cameron 10 South Eugene  18:35  5:59   
68 1633 Rivera, Pedro 12 Phoenix  18:37  6:00  61
69 1343 Johnson, Keith 11 Lincoln  18:39  6:01  62
70 396 Widmer, Theodore 9 Bend  18:40  6:01  63
71 667 Leonard, Noah 10 Franklin  18:40  6:01  64
72 2543 Reyes, Brandon 10 Union  18:41  6:01  65
73 2697 Johnson, Cory 10 West Valley  18:43  6:02   
74 370 Jensen, Curtis 11 Bend  18:43  6:02  66
75 2242 Miller, Del 11 South Medford  18:43  6:02  67
76 2187 Wihtol, Gabe 11 South Eugene  18:44  6:02   
77 1020 Jimenez, Javier 11 Hood River Valle  18:45  6:03  68
78 2631 Highbarger, Justus 11 West Linn  18:46  6:03  69
79 2621 Epperly, Cole 9 West Linn  18:46  6:03  70
80 1253 Bristol, Nathan 11 Lakeridge  18:48  6:04  71
81 1622 Gandy, Lucas 10 Phoenix  18:49  6:04  72
82 1931 Auerbach, Colin 10 Sherwood  18:51  6:04  73
83 2541 Moore, Jordan 9 Union  18:51  6:04  74
84 1026 Rios, Juan Carlos 9 Hood River Valle  18:52  6:05  75
85 1887 Wilson, Griffin 9 Sheldon  18:53  6:05  76
86 380 Pite, Elias 9 Bend  18:53  6:05  77
87 2386 Abramvicka, Khiseth 12 Summit  18:53  6:05  78
88 1206 Porter, Joel 12 Lake Oswego  18:54  6:05  79
89 381 Prescott, Greg 12 Bend  18:56  6:06  80
90 2183 Service, Bruce 11 South Eugene  18:57  6:06   
91 2677 Fletcher, Brandon 11 West Salem  18:58  6:07  81
92 1623 Garcia, Jonathan 10 Phoenix  18:58  6:07  82
93 2171 Kolpin, Tucker 11 South Eugene  18:59  6:07   
94 369 Irwin, Jordan 10 Bend  19:00  6:07  83
95 2264 Wright, Evan 11 South Medford  19:00  6:07   
96 1731 De Santiago, Edwin 11 Salesian  19:01  6:08  84
97 2443 Ramsey, KJ 12 The Dalles-Wahto  19:02  6:08  85
98 2538 Lake, Griffin 9 Union  19:02  6:08  86
99 2571 Shiluk, Rusty 9 Washougal  19:03  6:08  87
100 1277 Shearer, Riley 12 Lakeridge  19:03  6:08  88
101 2388 Barrett, Connor 12 Summit  19:04  6:08  89
102 2428 Bailey, Jace 9 The Dalles-Wahto  19:04  6:09  90
103 1631 Mena, Randy 9 Phoenix  19:04  6:09  91
104 1869 Klotter, Mitchell 10 Sheldon  19:05  6:09  92
105 2753 Jagielski, Michael 10 Westview  19:05  6:09  93
106 1296 Karns, Torgen 10 Lathrop  19:07  6:10   
107 2751 Ikeda, Makoto 12 Westview  19:08  6:10  94
108 2245 Myers, Mike 10 South Medford  19:08  6:10   
109 2773 Zhang, David 11 Westview  19:08  6:10  95
110 1338 Engelhardt, Frederick 11 Lincoln  19:08  6:10  96
111 2180 Ruley, Garrett 10 South Eugene  19:09  6:10   
112 1958 Simmons, Ryan 9 Sherwood  19:10  6:10  97
113 357 Collier, Casey 9 Bend  19:10  6:10   
114 1351 Moore, Jaxom 10 Lincoln  19:11  6:11  98
115 695 England, Taylor 9 Glencoe  19:11  6:11  99
116 2262 Wolf, James 12 South Medford  19:11  6:11   
117 2339 Underwood, Brandon 12 St Helens  19:12  6:11  100
118 2574 Tierney, Darian 11 Washougal  19:12  6:11  101
119 385 Schwarz, Joseph 9 Bend  19:13  6:11   
120 1011 Colesar, Ryan 11 Hood River Valle  19:14  6:12  102
121 2409 Sjogren, Matthew 9 Summit  19:16  6:12  103
122 824 Rennaker, Ayden 11 Grant  19:16  6:12   
123 1334 Burns, Charlie 10 Lincoln  19:17  6:13  104
124 1272 Poindexter, Andrew 11 Lakeridge  19:18  6:13  105
125 2401 Millslagle, Max 11 Summit  19:19  6:13  106
126 2248 Pugsley, Mason 11 South Medford  19:19  6:13   
127 2406 Parton, Grant 9 Summit  19:20  6:14  107
128 2676 Estes, Darby 9 West Salem  19:21  6:14  108
129 1261 Intlekofer, Mason 11 Lakeridge  19:21  6:14  109
130 2411 Su, Andy 12 Summit  19:22  6:14  110
131 2872 Giles, Corbin 10 Wilsonville  19:22  6:14  111
132 827 Seeman, Ross 12 Grant  19:23  6:15   
133 1254 Brooks, Kai 9 Lakeridge  19:25  6:15   
134 2445 Ringer, Clayton 10 The Dalles-Wahto  19:25  6:15  112
135 1278 Shearer, Thomas 10 Lakeridge  19:26  6:16   
136 675 Sallee, Cody 11 Franklin  19:26  6:16  113
137 2230 Cramer, Matt 9 South Medford  19:27  6:16   
138 1948 Marshall, Issac 12 Sherwood  19:30  6:17  114
139 2434 Hart, Brent 10 The Dalles-Wahto  19:30  6:17  115
140 1862 Hall, Ryan 10 Sheldon  19:30  6:17  116
141 2390 Buchner, Max 9 Summit  19:31  6:17   
142 1250 Anderson, Christian 10 Lakeridge  19:31  6:17   
143 2243 Moran, Miles 9 South Medford  19:31  6:17   
144 1943 Keiser, Tyler 10 Sherwood  19:31  6:17  117
145 1273 Provost, Andrew 10 Lakeridge  19:32  6:18   
146 543 Moss, Jozee 12 Crook County  19:33  6:18   
147 670 Mare, Jesse 10 Franklin  19:33  6:18  118
148 2168 Elder, Gus 9 South Eugene  19:34  6:18   
149 2231 Crawford, Joe 9 South Medford  19:34  6:18   
150 813 Kowitch, Samuel 10 Grant  19:35  6:18   
151 478 Gaines, Charles 12 Cleveland  19:35  6:18  119
152 1018 Fischer, Jacob 9 Hood River Valle  19:35  6:19  120
153 2391 Dalquist, William 10 Summit  19:36  6:19   
154 1945 Kiser, Andrew 11 Sherwood  19:36  6:19  121
155 2897 Wheeler, Jesse 12 Wilsonville  19:36  6:19  122
156 279 Laurance-Thorpe, Jacob 11 Ashland  19:37  6:19   
157 2099 Herrera, Martin 10 South Albany  19:37  6:19  123
158 2744 Freeman, Kai 11 Westview  19:37  6:19   
159 378 Norris, Justin 11 Bend  19:37  6:19   
160 1871 Lea, Tylor 11 Sheldon  19:39  6:20  124
161 2675 Elliott, Aaron 10 West Salem  19:39  6:20  125
162 1936 Christensen, Collin 11 Sherwood  19:40  6:20  126
163 2530 Edde, Preston 12 Union  19:40  6:20  127
164 1299 Oba, Ewa 11 Lathrop  19:41  6:20   
165 1262 Johnson, Brady 9 Lakeridge  19:41  6:20   
166 2615 Bryck, Paden 12 West Linn  19:42  6:21  128
167 2110 Smith, Jacobi 11 South Albany  19:42  6:21  129
168 2894 Tomlinson, Alex 10 Wilsonville  19:42  6:21  130
169 390 Soto, Evan 12 Bend  19:43  6:21   
170 1168 Avery, Alex 10 Lake Oswego  19:44  6:21  131
171 816 McKallip, Ian 10 Grant  19:44  6:21   
172 792 Corser, Owen 10 Grant  19:45  6:22   
173 1938 Donahue, Devon 11 Sherwood  19:45  6:22  132
174 2740 David, Paul 12 Westview  19:46  6:22   
175 1368 Zerpa, Ethan 12 Lincoln  19:46  6:22   
176 1340 Grout, Nick 10 Lincoln  19:46  6:22   
177 2116 Whittaker, Justin 10 South Albany  19:47  6:22  133
178 1881 Ricken, Joe 11 Sheldon  19:47  6:23   
179 2745 Gardner, Zachary 11 Westview  19:48  6:23   
180 834 Wiens, Steven 10 Grant  19:49  6:23   
181 1884 Trahan, Zach 12 Sheldon  19:49  6:23   
182 2764 Oordt, Scott 9 Westview  19:52  6:24   
183 2402 Naegele, Keanan 10 Summit  19:52  6:24   
184 689 Brauer, Jake 11 Glencoe  19:52  6:24  134
185 2570 Roberts, Blake 9 Washougal  19:53  6:24  135
186 1023 Ojeda, Heriberto 12 Hood River Valle  19:53  6:24  136
187 2896 Villagomes, Carlos 9 Wilsonville  19:54  6:24   
188 539 George, Blake 9 Crook County  19:54  6:25   
189 2892 Slaney, Alec 11 Wilsonville  19:54  6:25   
190 1263 Jordan, Tim 9 Lakeridge  19:54  6:25   
191 1950 Meier, Timothy 11 Sherwood  19:56  6:25   
192 1198 McClurg, Nick 10 Lake Oswego  19:56  6:25  137
193 2236 Foster, Jason 10 South Medford  19:56  6:25   
194 2449 Whitmire, Hunter 12 The Dalles-Wahto  19:56  6:25  138
195 692 Coloma, Matthew 11 Glencoe  19:57  6:25  139
196 1181 Gates, Gary 10 Lake Oswego  19:57  6:26  140
197 2256 Storey, Quentin 11 South Medford  19:58  6:26   
198 2172 Kosek, Jon 12 South Eugene  19:58  6:26   
199 2756 McCaslin, Nicholas 11 Westview  19:58  6:26   
200 2427 Albrecht, Jake 9 The Dalles-Wahto  19:58  6:26  141
201 1208 Prentice, Avery 10 Lake Oswego  19:58  6:26  142
202 1365 Walker, Ryan 12 Lincoln  19:59  6:26   
203 804 Hekker, Jackson 9 Grant  19:59  6:26   
204 2166 Harriff, Kyle 12 South Eugene  20:04  6:28   
205 825 Rennaker, Damon 9 Grant  20:04  6:28   
206 1630 Lopez, Abner 10 Phoenix  20:05  6:28  143
207 2233 Derby, Cameron 10 South Medford  20:06  6:28   
208 2257 Thomas, Tyler 10 South Medford  20:06  6:29   
209 709 Seymour, Robert 11 Glencoe  20:07  6:29  144
210 1187 Hoover, Sam 11 Lake Oswego  20:07  6:29  145
211 2640 To, Anthony 12 West Linn  20:08  6:29  146
212 778 Adajian, Rama 11 Grant  20:08  6:29   
213 393 Taylor, Russell 9 Bend  20:10  6:30   
214 2225 Carle, Ryan 9 South Medford  20:11  6:30   
215 2873 Gonzalez, Austin 10 Wilsonville  20:11  6:30   
216 1711 Jones, Cameron 9 Redmond  20:11  6:30  147
217 2752 Jagielski, Matthew 10 Westview  20:12  6:30   
218 1342 Hall, Nicholas 12 Lincoln  20:13  6:31   
219 547 Zhu, Jerry 12 Crook County  20:14  6:31   
220 2331 Lopez, Eliazar 11 St Helens  20:14  6:31  148
221 2105 Ramirez, Omar 10 South Albany  20:15  6:32  149
222 2240 McConnell, Matthew 9 South Medford  20:16  6:32   
223 2883 Lundigren, Chris 12 Wilsonville  20:17  6:32   
224 1870 Lavierga-Ram, Raymundo 11 Sheldon  20:18  6:32   
225 2436 Kohlfarber, Elijah 10 The Dalles-Wahto  20:18  6:32  150
226 477 Brucker, Dakota 9 Cleveland  20:18  6:33  151
227 2108 Rimer, Riley 9 South Albany  20:19  6:33  152
228 2673 Bybee, Spencer 10 West Salem  20:21  6:33  153
229 1367 Wong, Brendon 10 Lincoln  20:21  6:33   
230 1292 Abercrombie, Tj 9 Lathrop  20:22  6:34   
231 372 Lelack, Graham 9 Bend  20:23  6:34   
232 363 Frandsen, Timothy 12 Bend  20:23  6:34   
233 1620 Fecteau, Luke 12 Phoenix  20:24  6:34  154
234 2156 Bania, Alec 9 South Eugene  20:25  6:35   
235 2238 Jensen, Nate 11 South Medford  20:26  6:35   
236 1873 Lininger, Noah 10 Sheldon  20:26  6:35   
237 2327 Dorry, Michael 12 St Helens  20:27  6:35  155
238 2098 Downer, Ross 11 South Albany  20:28  6:36  156
239 2735 Bell, Blaine 11 Westview  20:29  6:36   
240 1714 Kirtley, Richard 9 Redmond  20:31  6:36  157
241 2683 Lacalli, Kameron 12 West Salem  20:31  6:37  158
242 2218 Arista, Johnathan 9 South Medford  20:32  6:37   
243 2160 Clark, Spencer 12 South Eugene  20:32  6:37   
244 1955 Resch, Steve 9 Sherwood  20:32  6:37   
245 2228 Case, Nathan 9 South Medford  20:34  6:37   
246 2620 Engler, Ryan 11 West Linn  20:35  6:38  159
247 1951 Morales, Jordan 11 Sherwood  20:35  6:38   
248 1889 Yamamoto, Issei 10 Sheldon  20:36  6:38   
249 2880 Kuong, Jin 11 Wilsonville  20:36  6:38   
250 690 Chau, Alex 10 Glencoe  20:36  6:38  160
251 2178 Rear, George 11 South Eugene  20:37  6:38   
252 2170 Keuter, Wyatt 11 South Eugene  20:37  6:39   
253 806 Hill, Cameron 9 Grant  20:38  6:39   
254 1859 Davis, Lane 11 Sheldon  20:38  6:39   
255 1718 McGuire, Payton 10 Redmond  20:39  6:39  161
256 1219 Wallin, Patrick 10 Lake Oswego  20:39  6:39   
257 1708 Hickey, John 10 Redmond  20:40  6:39  162
258 2689 Zuk, Alex 11 West Salem  20:40  6:40  163
259 272 Dalcin, Cory 10 Ashland  20:42  6:40   
260 1877 Mehlhaff, Tristan 10 Sheldon  20:43  6:40   
261 2340 Worman, Fuller 9 St Helens  20:44  6:41  164
262 1724 Smith, Conor 11 Redmond  20:44  6:41  165
263 1021 Mallon, Charlie 9 Hood River Valle  20:45  6:41  166
264 1193 Lantow, Kyle 9 Lake Oswego  20:47  6:42   
265 356 Blackledge, Andrew 10 Bend  20:47  6:42   
266 2627 Gray, Colby 10 West Linn  20:47  6:42  167
267 2247 Newsome, Phillip 10 South Medford  20:50  6:43   
268 2763 Oordt, Matt 9 Westview  20:53  6:44   
269 2439 McClennan, Wil 11 The Dalles-Wahto  20:53  6:44   
270 2769 Sekar, Aadithya 11 Westview  20:53  6:44   
271 2249 Ruf, Trenton 11 South Medford  20:56  6:45   
272 2220 Beringot, Justine 10 South Medford  20:57  6:45   
273 2448 Weiss, Caleb 11 The Dalles-Wahto  20:58  6:45   
274 1964 Tuohy, Bryce 12 Sherwood  20:58  6:45   
275 2181 Sanchez-Rutled, Miguel 12 South Eugene  21:00  6:46   
276 2102 Kraft, Aaron 10 South Albany  21:02  6:47  168
277 1710 Johnson, Quentin 9 Redmond  21:04  6:47  169
278 2441 Ou, Ming 10 The Dalles-Wahto  21:06  6:48   
279 2179 Roach, Shane 10 South Eugene  21:06  6:48   
280 397 Wilson, Jacob 11 Bend  21:08  6:49   
281 1875 Lovendahl, Anders 12 Sheldon  21:09  6:49   
282 2432 Felderman, Andy 9 The Dalles-Wahto  21:09  6:49   
283 387 Seghal, Stephen 12 Bend  21:10  6:49   
284 1876 McCabe, Connor 11 Sheldon  21:11  6:49   
285 1939 Drain, Jacob 10 Sherwood  21:11  6:49   
286 823 Regan, Kenny 10 Grant  21:12  6:50   
287 1954 Rader, Nolan 11 Sherwood  21:13  6:50   
288 2562 Bowen, Jacob 9 Washougal  21:13  6:50  170
289 2431 Feil, Ben 9 The Dalles-Wahto  21:13  6:50   
290 2446 Sexton, Josh 11 The Dalles-Wahto  21:15  6:51   
291 1853 Awmiller, Jared 12 Sheldon  21:17  6:51   
292 2921 Clevivence, Zach   Cleveland  21:17  6:51  171
293 2679 Howlan, Jared 10 West Salem  21:18  6:52  172
294 2184 Sov, Brandon 10 South Eugene  21:20  6:52   
295 1276 Rush, Nicholas 10 Lakeridge  21:21  6:53   
296 2925 Kurtz, Peter   Cleveland  21:22  6:53  173
297 796 Gannicott, Duncan 10 Grant  21:23  6:53   
298 375 Nase, Daniel 11 Bend  21:23  6:53   
299 1223 Worth, Ike 10 Lake Oswego  21:26  6:54   
300 481 Laureano, Miguel 9 Cleveland  21:28  6:55  174
301 1360 Seung, David 9 Lincoln  21:29  6:55   
302 2221 Bohn, Tyler 10 South Medford  21:29  6:55   
303 2736 Bishop, Kevin 10 Westview  21:29  6:55   
304 1699 Davis, Luke 10 Redmond  21:29  6:55  175
305 1857 Clay, Evan 10 Sheldon  21:29  6:55   
306 1216 Tallman, Connor 11 Lake Oswego  21:30  6:56   
307 1937 Davis, Erik 9 Sherwood  21:31  6:56   
308 2761 Nichols, Morgan 10 Westview  21:33  6:57   
309 2932 Johnson, Tucker   Cleveland  21:34  6:57  176
310 2741 Desloge, David 10 Westview  21:35  6:57   
311 2232 Cunningham, Isaac 10 South Medford  21:35  6:57   
312 542 Miller, Paul 9 Crook County  21:36  6:57   
313 2260 Turk, Cory 11 South Medford  21:38  6:58   
314 818 Mealy, Logan 11 Grant  21:40  6:59   
315 1941 Haimoto, TJ 11 Sherwood  21:40  6:59   
316 2481 Lindstrom, Alexander 11 Tillamook  21:41  6:59   
317 2437 Kohlfarber, Joseph 11 The Dalles-Wahto  21:42  6:59   
318 983 Yzaguirre, Christian 10 Hermiston  21:43  7:00   
319 785 Brown, Parker 9 Grant  21:43  7:00   
320 2329 Jauron, Michael 11 St Helens  21:44  7:00  177
321 1878 Murphy, Daniel 10 Sheldon  21:44  7:00   
322 1184 Hawley, Ben 12 Lake Oswego  21:44  7:00   
323 820 Olson, Gunnar 9 Grant  21:45  7:00   
324 2749 Huber-Salter, Jarred 9 Westview  21:45  7:00   
325 2742 Eng, Jacob 10 Westview  21:47  7:01   
326 2333 Matlock, Tanner 10 St Helens  21:47  7:01  178
327 2567 Krecklow, Dakota 10 Washougal  21:47  7:01  179
328 1274 Randall, Alex 12 Lakeridge  21:48  7:01   
329 2328 Fox, Logan 12 St Helens  21:48  7:01  180
330 1221 Williams, Daniel 10 Lake Oswego  21:49  7:02   
331 2223 Burkhalter, Sylas 11 South Medford  21:50  7:02   
332 1866 Johnson, Dylan 12 Sheldon  21:50  7:02   
333 1220 West, David 10 Lake Oswego  21:50  7:02   
334 812 Kilty, Joe 9 Grant  21:50  7:02   
335 819 Newcomer, David 9 Grant  21:50  7:02   
336 1258 Hahn, Samuel 10 Lakeridge  21:55  7:04   
337 352 Armstrong, Jack 9 Bend  21:59  7:05   
338 1173 Chang, Kyle 10 Lake Oswego  21:59  7:05   
339 2748 Hill, Cameron 9 Westview  22:00  7:05   
340 1963 Trepte, Alec 10 Sherwood  22:01  7:06   
341 1946 Larsson, William 9 Sherwood  22:03  7:06   
342 1183 Groznik, Max 9 Lake Oswego  22:07  7:07   
343 1882 Roblin, Jake 12 Sheldon  22:07  7:08   
344 1257 Glass, Skylar 10 Lakeridge  22:08  7:08   
345 2483 Stirk, Wesley 10 Tillamook  22:09  7:08   
346 2164 Fox, Jesse 9 South Eugene  22:10  7:08   
347 475 Ayele, Sami 10 Cleveland  22:11  7:09  181
348 464 Simms, Kyle 11 Central Linn  22:13  7:09   
349 2154 Arriola, Alex 11 South Eugene  22:17  7:11   
350 1177 Diedrich, Josh 9 Lake Oswego  22:18  7:11   
351 2895 Tonkin, Brendan 10 Wilsonville  22:18  7:11   
352 1357 Rosendahl, Harris 12 Lincoln  22:20  7:12   
353 1944 Kim, Daniel 11 Sherwood  22:24  7:13   
354 2866 Austin, Cole 9 Wilsonville  22:26  7:14   
355 2882 Love, Trevor 12 Wilsonville  22:28  7:14   
356 1962 Tillotson, Christian 12 Sherwood  22:29  7:15   
357 2884 Malik, Connor 12 Wilsonville  22:29  7:15   
358 795 Frimoth, Toby 10 Grant  22:34  7:16   
359 2684 Lownsbery, Elliott 11 West Salem  22:36  7:17   
360 2642 Wilkinson, Isaac 9 West Linn  22:40  7:18   
361 1886 Wellette, Tim 9 Sheldon  22:43  7:19   
362 275 Heller, Micah 10 Ashland  22:45  7:20   
363 794 Ennis, Lincoln 9 Grant  22:45  7:20   
364 1189 Jasmin, Adam 9 Lake Oswego  22:48  7:21   
365 353 Bailey, Elgin 10 Bend  22:52  7:22   
366 2572 Smart, Jacob 9 Washougal  22:55  7:23  182
367 1356 Rosenberg, Gunnar 9 Lincoln  22:58  7:24   
368 1863 Halstead, Daniel 10 Sheldon  23:04  7:26   
369 2680 Hutchins, Kyle 9 West Salem  23:07  7:27   
370 2881 Leondar, Aaron 11 Wilsonville  23:07  7:27   
371 2898 Wilson, Zach 11 Wilsonville  23:07  7:27   
372 1217 Taylor, Sam 11 Lake Oswego  23:10  7:28   
373 788 Casey, Nash 10 Grant  23:15  7:29   
374 1200 Meihoff, Quinn 11 Lake Oswego  23:21  7:31   
375 2227 Case, Adam 11 South Medford  23:22  7:32   
376 2226 Carlton, Michael 10 South Medford  23:24  7:32   
377 779 Aldisert, Jack 9 Grant  23:25  7:33   
378 2923 Williams-Thoma, Keegan   Cleveland  23:35  7:36   
379 2630 Harris, Kyle 11 West Linn  23:43  7:38   
380 2888 Perez, Enrique 10 Wilsonville  23:50  7:41   
381 1167 Ashworth, Tim 12 Lake Oswego  23:51  7:41   
382 1865 Hengler, Kalvin 9 Sheldon  23:52  7:41   
383 2617 Comard, Colin 12 West Linn  23:54  7:42   
384 2565 Dunn, Aaron 10 Washougal  23:55  7:42  183
385 2622 Farnbach, Xander 9 West Linn  23:58  7:43   
386 782 Ashworth, Paul 11 Grant  24:02  7:45   
387 1366 Weiss, Philip 9 Lincoln  24:05  7:45   
388 817 McLaughin, Owen 9 Grant  24:06  7:46   
389 803 Harris, Graham 10 Grant  24:06  7:46   
390 1359 Saunders, Kanon 9 Lincoln  24:14  7:48   
391 383 Schall, Andrew 11 Bend  24:25  7:52   
392 487 Yip, Wilson 10 Cleveland  24:26  7:52   
393 2870 Faiman, Ben 11 Wilsonville  24:26  7:52   
394 1336 Creger, Drew 9 Lincoln  24:29  7:53   
395 975 McLain, Leonard 10 Hermiston  24:33  7:55   
396 365 Granger, Brandon 9 Bend  25:33  8:14   
397 1171 Brown, Corey 10 Lake Oswego  25:35  8:14   
398 1201 Merino, Zach 9 Lake Oswego  26:00  8:22   
399 2887 Perez, Antonio 12 Wilsonville  26:00  8:23   
400 1214 Stout, Oscar 9 Lake Oswego  26:09  8:25   
401 1209 Remlinger, Ben 9 Lake Oswego  26:10  8:26   
402 2686 Shankle, Brenner 9 West Salem  26:13  8:27   
403 1856 Choquette, Ryan 10 Sheldon  26:24  8:30   
404 2931 Niman, Scott   Cleveland  26:26  8:31   
405 1212 Schmitt, Maxwell 11 Lake Oswego  26:43  8:36   
406 2263 Wright, Brent 9 South Medford  28:17  9:07   
407 2222 Brown, Emmanuel 12 South Medford  28:25  9:09   
408 2762 Oakes, Max 11 Westview  28:32  9:12   
409 2768 Scogin, Michael 9 Westview  28:34  9:12   
410 1957 Scheibner, Tanner 10 Sherwood  28:37  9:13   

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for West Linn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Linn, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 45 12    
2014 30 6    
2013 34 9    
2012 57 7    
2011 37 8    
2010 29 8    
2009 26 4    
2008 23 3    
2007 2 3    
2006 5 3    
2005   1