Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (10)
View
News (11)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Awards Top 10 Teams Jim Danner - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 25th 2011, 2:18am
 

Nike Pre-Nationals

Team Results

School    Points
Mountain View (ID)    103
Redondo Union    103
Cherry Creek    116
Vista     131
South Eugene    132
Jesuit    139
Camas    146
Sunset    165
Ayala    220
South Medford    236
Tahoma    246
Lincoln    278
Valley Christian    284

 

Danner Championship Girls' Results

Place    Firstname    LastName    RaceNo    Times    Pace    Points    School    Gender
1    Maddie    Meyers    2575    17:38.25    5:40.62    0    Northwest    F
2    Jordyn    Colter    2640    17:41.88    5:41.78    1    Cherry Creek    F
3    Alexa    Efraimson    2583    17:58.20    5:47.04    2    Camas    F
4    Sam    Mckinnon    2631    18:03.02    5:48.59    3    Mountain View (ID)    F
5    Sara    Tsai    2565    18:06.93    5:49.85    4    South Eugene    F
6    Olivia    Anderson    2638    18:19.76    5:53.98    5    Cherry Creek    F
7    Erin    Clark    2562    18:22.68    5:54.92    6    South Eugene    F
8    Morgan    Lira    2601    18:31.73    5:57.83    7    Valley Christian    F
9    Lyndsey    Mull    2622    18:39.19    6:00.23    8    Redondo Union    F
10    Ashley    Cope    2607    18:45.67    6:02.31    9    Vista     F
11    Rachel    Atwood    2590    18:46.94    6:02.72    0    Auburn Riverside    F
12    Jordan    Mathes    2629    18:48.86    6:03.34    10    Mountain View (ID)    F
13    Cara    Ulizio    2624    18:50.37    6:03.83    11    Redondo Union    F
14    Shannon    Susbauer    2560    18:53.77    6:04.92    0    Milwaukie    F
15    Courtney    Corradetti    2609    18:54.01    6:05.00    12    Vista     F
16    Rachel    Bush    2619    18:55.43    6:05.46    13    Redondo Union    F
17    Lauren    Morgan    2567    19:09.76    6:10.07    14    South Medford    F
18    Valerie    Mitchell    2632    19:10.00    6:10.15    15    Mountain View (ID)    F
19    Paige    Kouba    2564    19:10.34    6:10.25    16    South Eugene    F
20    Olivia    Artaiz    2537    19:11.62    6:10.67    17    Jesuit    F
21    Charlotte    Corless    2546    19:13.24    6:11.19    18    Sunset    F
22    Samantha    Bremner    2639    19:13.49    6:11.27    19    Cherry Creek    F
23    Anna    Patti    2581    19:13.55    6:11.29    0    Lindbergh    F
24    Chandler    Colquitt    2614    19:15.47    6:11.91    20    Ayala    F
25    Adrienne    Demaree    2538    19:16.38    6:12.20    21    Jesuit    F
26    Sarah    Fahmy    2548    19:18.59    6:12.91    22    Sunset    F
27    Hazel    Carr    2574    19:19.16    6:13.09    0    Northwest    F
28    Morgan    Anderson    2573    19:19.55    6:13.22    0    Silverton    F
29    Karen    Qu    2550    19:25.42    6:15.11    23    Sunset    F
30    Phacelia    Cramer    2563    19:31.16    6:16.96    24    South Eugene    F
31    Elizabeth    Oosterhout    2595    19:32.09    6:17.26    25    Tahoma    F
32    Austen    Reiter    2588    19:33.22    6:17.62    26    Camas    F
33    Angie    McGraw    2630    19:35.75    6:18.43    27    Mountain View (ID)    F
34    Claire    DeVoe    2531    19:36.69    6:18.74    28    Lincoln    F
35    Kayla    Ferron    2620    19:42.70    6:20.67    29    Redondo Union    F
36    Dylan    Hite    2539    19:44.37    6:21.21    30    Jesuit    F
37    Megan    Napier    2584    19:45.94    6:21.71    31    Camas    F
38    Natalie    Taylor    2611    19:49.53    6:22.87    32    Vista    F
39    Erin    Keale    2643    19:49.89    6:22.99    33    Cherry Creek    F
40    Megan    Mullaney    2541    19:49.95    6:23.01    34    Jesuit    F
41    Alissa    Pudlitzke    2587    19:50.92    6:23.32    35    Camas    F
42    Tess    Michaelson    2534    19:53.65    6:24.20    36    Lincoln    F
43    Lindsay    Sheaffer    2542    19:55.76    6:24.88    37    Jesuit    F
44    Ciera    Corradetti    2608    19:56.94    6:25.25    38    Vista     F
45    Taylor    Khan    2616    19:57.39    6:25.40    39    Ayala    F
46    Riley    Chapman    2606    20:02.49    6:27.04    40    Vista Ridge    F
47    Abby    Atchinson    2591    20:02.89    6:27.17    41    Tahoma    F
48    Alexis    Thibodeau    2623    20:04.11    6:27.56    42    Redondo Union    F
49    Jessica    Xu    2604    20:06.09    6:28.20    43    Valley Christian    F
50    Delaney    Tiernan    2596    20:08.82    6:29.08    44    Tahoma    F
51    Christina    Russell    2617    20:11.55    6:29.96    45    Ayala    F
52    Greer    Davis    2547    20:13.48    6:30.58    46    Sunset    F
53    Jasmine    Fallgreen    2576    20:14.89    6:31.03    0    Lindbergh    F
54    Carmen    Mejia    2566    20:15.30    6:31.17    47    South Medford    F
55    MacKenzie    Bennett    2626    20:16.78    6:31.64    48    Mountain View (ID)    F
56    Anique    Villegas    2625    20:18.12    6:32.07    49    Redondo Union    F
57    Brooke    Arvidson    2605    20:19.95    6:32.66    50    Vista     F
58    Taylor    Moscoe    2540    20:22.46    6:33.47    51    Jesuit    F
59    Lindsay    Wourms    2589    20:22.50    6:33.48    52    Camas    F
60    Camille    Parsons    2585    20:23.70    6:33.87    53    Camas    F
61    Stefanee    Tolner    2571    20:25.89    6:34.57    54    South Medford    F
62    Jaclyn    Gonzalez    2615    20:27.28    6:35.02    55    Ayala    F
63    Emma    Gosser    2549    20:30.33    6:36.00    56    Sunset    F
64    Lela    Stemple    2570    20:31.10    6:36.25    57    South Medford    F
65    Miranda    Nelson    2644    20:31.17    6:36.27    58    Cherry Creek    F
66    Katie    Craighead    2641    20:32.62    6:36.74    59    Cherry Creek    F
67    Mariah    Slack    2610    20:34.39    6:37.31    60    Vista     F
68    Katie    Shadler    2618    20:36.74    6:38.07    61    Ayala    F
69    Alana    Dechtman    2642    20:37.75    6:38.39    62    Cherry Creek    F
70    Maya    Lewinsohn    2533    20:44.78    6:40.66    63    Lincoln    F
71    Kayla    Parsons    2568    20:49.84    6:42.28    64    South Medford    F
72    Stefani    Ritter    2569    20:50.68    6:42.55    65    South Medford    F
73    Lily    Mayko    2544    20:51.16    6:42.71    0    Southridge    F
74    Julianna    Mock    2594    20:51.98    6:42.97    66    Tahoma    F
75    Allison    Ellingson    2627    20:54.31    6:43.72    67    Mountain View (ID)    F
76    Dorothy    Zhang    2551    20:56.76    6:44.51    68    Sunset    F
77    Chaise    Brown    2613    20:57.53    6:44.76    69    Ayala    F
78    Cheyenne    Greenside    2592    21:00.51    6:45.72    70    Tahoma    F
79    Colleen    Sullivan    2543    21:06.70    6:47.71    71    Jesuit    F
80    Becca    Pearson    2535    21:08.84    6:48.40    72    Lincoln    F
81    Erin    Hagen    2628    21:10.29    6:48.87    73    Mountain View (ID)    F
82    Annie    Watson    2572    21:12.82    6:49.68    74    South Medford    F
83    Karen    Mac    2603    21:14.07    6:50.08    75    Valley Christian    F
84    Siena    Hsu    2621    21:14.10    6:50.09    76    Redondo Union    F
85    Trisha    Patterson    2586    21:20.28    6:52.08    77    Camas    F
86    Ashley    Lara    2600    21:21.21    6:52.38    78    Valley Christian    F
87    McKenzie    Hutchinson    2532    21:24.67    6:53.49    79    Lincoln    F
88    Thuong    Nguyen    2580    21:28.38    6:54.69    0    Lindbergh    F
89    Lydia    Bangerter    1208    21:41.22    6:58.82    80    Sunset    F
90    Kellianne    Connolly    2598    21:44.07    6:59.74    81    Valley Christian    F
91    Brooke    Hettick    1254    21:47.22    7:00.75    82    South Eugene    F
92    Sasha    Gonzalez    2559    22:05.39    7:06.60    0    Milwaukie    F
93    Maddy    Dennis    2365    22:05.52    7:06.64    83    Tahoma    F
94    Isabel    Garcia    2599    22:18.93    7:10.96    84    Valley Christian    F
95    Molly    Potter    2536    22:21.79    7:11.88    85    Lincoln    F
96    Breanna    McManus    2593    22:39.21    7:17.48    86    Tahoma    F
97    Elizabeth    Hansen    2577    22:48.58    7:20.50    0    Lindbergh    F
98    Breanne    Baughman    2612    22:55.46    7:22.71    87    Ayala    F

Post to:
Post as: 
History for South Eugene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eugene, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 103 9    
2014 82 10    
2013 88 11    
2012 92 8    
2011 54 8    
2010 44 7    
2009 51 6    
2008 57 7    
2007 24 4    
2006 8 2    
2005   2    
2004   2