Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Frosh / Soph JV - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 26th 2010, 9:12pm
 

Nike Pre-Nationals

 

Frosh/Soph JV Girls 5K

       1        Yajaira         Zarate         9        F       20:34.66        Warren
       2        Jennifer        Buettner       9        F       20:48.41        Clovis
       3        Rebecca         Scheer         9        F       21:28.73        Westview
       4        Danielle        Bridges       10        F       21:31.83        Jesuit
       5        Natalie         Johnson       10        F       21:36.22        Jesuit
       6        Samantha        Graham        10        F       21:46.64        Skyview
       7        Kaley           Omlin         10        F       21:46.77        Gig Harbor
       8        Silvia          Gonzalez       9        F       21:51.49        Warren
       9        Meaghan         Bogart        10        F       21:59.04        Jesuit
      10        Gillian         Briggs         9        F       22:00.33        Oak Bay
      11        Molly           Potter         9        F       22:01.76        Lincoln
      12        Maggie          Riley         10        F       22:10.87        Central Catholic
      13        Nicole          Branklin      10        F       22:14.75        Graham-Kapowsin
      14        Julia           Davis         10        F       22:16.63        Mercer Island
      15        Sara            Stanfiel      10        F       22:17.38        Skyline
      16        Christine       Le            10        F       22:17.89        Henry Jackson
      17        Natalie         Wiggins       10        F       22:18.53        Jesuit
      18        Vanessa         Monge         10        F       22:21.41        Warren
      19        Ellie           Coleman       10        F       22:26.72        Jesuit
      20        Kate            Wagner        10        F       22:28.48        Redmond
      21        Celeste         Raymond       10        F       22:28.77        St Mary's Academy
      22        Nancylee        Perez          9        F       22:30.98        Warren
      23        Emaly           Reyes          9        F       22:31.61        Warren
      24        Sarah           Murphy        10        F       22:32.80        Jesuit
      25        Mia             Cotero         9        F       22:38.00        Henry Jackson
      26        Cassidy         Lennex        10        F       22:38.36        Clovis
      27        Sophia          Delorett       9        F       22:42.98        Sheldon
      28        Avery           Rosenbal       9        F       22:44.18        Sherwood
      29        Laura           Ketring        9        F       22:47.15        Camas
      30        Gabby           Aufderhe      10        F       22:47.99        Sheldon
      31        Hayley          Girod         10        F       22:49.54        Roseburg
      32        Kelsey          Nieberga      10        F       22:50.10        Sherwood
      33        bianca          Bolanos        9        F       22:50.90        Warren
      34        Abby            Callison       9        F       22:54.14        Enumclaw
      35        Sarah           Harrison      10        F       22:57.70        Gig Harbor
      36        Maddie          Thom           9        F       22:58.96        Sunset
      37        Devon           Bortfeld       9        F       22:59.61        Eastlake
      38        Bryn            Mayo           9        F       23:10.44        Bellarmine Prep
      39        Hannah          Hostick        9        F       23:16.19        South Eugene
      40        Taylor          Bradbury      10        F       23:17.47        Pendleton
      41        Ashleigh        Davis         10        F       23:18.98        Sprague
      42        Caitlin         McIlwain      10        F       23:19.84        Skyline
      43        Larisa          Robic          9        F       23:20.74        Bellarmine Prep
      44        Jennifer        Hogan         10        F       23:20.90        Enumclaw
      45        Julia           Ma            10        F       23:21.43        Roseburg
      46        Isabelle        Berry         10        F       23:23.51        St Mary's Academy
      47        Riley           DaSmul         9        F       23:24.64        Enumclaw
      48        Megan           Larkin        10        F       23:26.38        Roseburg
      49        Brooke          Hettick        9        F       23:27.67        South Eugene
      50        Aliyah          Facio          9        F       23:28.21        Warren
      51        Courtney        McGill        10        F       23:29.05        Lincoln
      52        Rose            Oakley         9        F       23:29.27        Roseburg
      53        Colleen         Sullivan       9        F       23:29.67        Jesuit
      54        Samantha        Boyle          9        F       23:33.19        Henry Jackson
      55        Hailey          Tye           10        F       23:35.66        Westview
      56        Nicole          Rader         10        F       23:36.59        Eastlake
      57        Sara            Truax         10        F       23:37.53        Jesuit
      58        Emma            Ordway        10        F       23:39.02        St Mary's Academy
      59        Alyssa          Hoffman       10        F       23:39.66        Gig Harbor
      60        Claire          Manthey       10        F       23:40.90        Jesuit
      61        Emily           Lesowski       9        F       23:41.31        Jesuit
      62        Jessica         Walker        10        F       23:41.77        Southridge
      63        Melissa         Britton        9        F       23:43.54        Cascade
      64        Sierra          Docken        10        F       23:44.32        Puyallup
      65        Sarah           Warke         10        F       23:48.54        Oregon City
      66        Sarah           Roberts        9        F       23:48.96        Lincoln
      67        Natalie         Stenbeck      10        F       23:49.53        Roseburg
      68        Nicole          Sheard        10        F       23:50.48        Camas
      69        Jessica         Nelson        10        F       23:50.53        Roseburg
      70        Kristen         Green          9        F       23:51.11        Enumclaw
      71        Devon           Greene        10        F       23:53.48        Sherwood
      72        Karolina        Ryerson        9        F       23:55.26        Westview
      73        Alicia          Nunziato       9        F       23:58.29        Gresham
      74        Emily           Krupa         10        F       23:58.72        Oregon City
      75        Emily           Jones         10        F       23:59.40        Southridge
      76        Melissa         Cramer        11        F       23:59.44        Southridge
      77        Natalie         Wong          10        F       24:01.98        Eastlake
      78        Hannah          Heinonen      10        F       24:04.38        Eastlake
      79        Emma            Marquard       9        F       24:05.09        Jesuit
      80        Aimee           Marr          10        F       24:06.09        Enumclaw
      81        Ana             Harvey         9        F       24:06.68        Sunset
      82        Kaya            McRuer        10        F       24:07.82        Mercer Island
      83        Monica          Lopez         10        F       24:08.97        Redmond
      84        Iris            Dowd          10        F       24:09.67        St Mary's Academy
      85        Jacquelyn       Ulum          10        F       24:13.50        Jesuit
      86        Emma            Yuh Cole      10        F       24:14.34        Seattle Academy
      87        Rochelle        Cochrane       9        F       24:19.02        Southridge
      88        Laura           Crowder       10        F       24:22.85        Pendleton
      89        Andrea          Clinton        9        F       24:24.91        Henry Jackson
      90        Jessica         Li            10        F       24:26.90        Southridge
      91        Kristin         Mansker       10        F       24:28.04        Toledo
      92        Melissa         Petrich       10        F       24:30.09        Bellarmine Prep
      93        Ashley          Bachmann      10        F       24:37.37        Puyallup
      94        Rachel          Steinmet      10        F       24:37.86        Eastlake
      95        Rachel          Kuhl          10        F       24:38.09        Oregon City
      96        Sophie          Kelly          9        F       24:39.22        Oak Bay
      97        Nissa           Matson         9        F       24:45.36        Battle Ground
      98        Katie           Kohler        10        F       24:45.69        Oregon City
      99        Hannah          Leslie        12        F       24:46.10        Sandy
     100        Anna            Swanson        9        F       24:47.12        Roseburg
     101        Emilie          Rousseau      10        F       24:47.49        Eastlake
     102        Kendyl          Sanderse      10        F       24:47.82        Sherwood
     103        Tara            Galloway      10        F       24:48.66        West Linn
     104        Maddy           Tergesen       9        F       24:49.46        South Eugene
     105        Kylee           McFarlan       9        F       24:50.21        Lincoln
     106        Julie           Matson         9        F       24:50.52        Walnut Grove
     107        Stephanie       Merrick       10        F       24:50.81        Oregon City
     108        Hannah          Hildreth      10        F       24:58.25        La Salle
     109        Olivia          Courogen       9        F       25:00.98        Lincoln
     110        Gracie          Bridges       10        F       25:03.07        Shorewood
     111        Katie           Ussher         9        F       25:03.81        Walnut Grove
     112        Hannah          Carr          10        F       25:05.53        West Linn
     113        Halle           Ward           9        F       25:06.86        Oregon City
     114        Natalie         Kogutkie      10        F       25:08.07        Sheldon
     115        Aspen           Weller         9        F       25:09.40        Sandy
     116        Elsa            Harder        10        F       25:09.83        Westview
     117        Lyndi-Rae       Petty         10        F       25:10.73        Sherwood
     118        Cortney         Fey           10        F       25:12.51        Clovis
     119        Lucia           Gruber         9        F       25:14.26        Skyline
     120        Hannah          Christna      10        F       25:15.21        West Linn
     121        Sophie          Love          10        F       25:15.42        Jesuit
     122        Johanna         Blake         10        F       25:15.46        Banks
     123        Cassandra       Remker        10        F       25:16.50        Skyline
     124        Oona Fisher     Cambell        9        F       25:20.92        Grant
     125        Alissa          Ward           9        F       25:21.06        Henry Jackson
     126        Hannah          Roberts        9        F       25:21.13        Roseburg
     127        Michaela        Shurts        10        F       25:25.81        Banks
     128        Lauren          Swett         10        F       25:27.23        Beaverton
     129        Malissa         Linn          10        F       25:29.36        Enterprise
     130        Amanda          Crawford       9        F       25:30.61        Cascade
     131        Jaime           Lemeuix       10        F       25:31.80        Enterprise
     132        T'Leah          Staggs        10        F       25:33.72        Roseburg
     133        Brittney        Cortez         9        F       25:34.28        Heritage
     134        McKenzie        Lofgren        9        F       25:34.92        W F West
     135        Sarah           Todd           9        F       25:35.07        Henry Jackson
     136        Bailey          Trask         10        F       25:35.67        Scappoose
     137        Janina          Dukart         9        F       25:37.35        Juanita
     138        Amelia          Scdoris        9        F       25:37.87        Grant
     139        Madeline        Punches       10        F       25:43.35        Grant
     140        Hannah          Leatham       10        F       25:43.46        Sheldon
     141        Alice           Edwards        9        F       25:49.59        Seattle Academy
     142        Michaela        Linton         9        F       25:50.27        Central Catholic
     143        Sara            Moreno        10        F       25:51.49        Battle Ground
     144        Kaitlin         Costello       9        F       25:52.56        Henry Jackson
     145        Emma            Decker        10        F       25:53.35        Grant
     146        Kayli           McKinney       9        F       25:54.46        Union
     147        Ellen           Kroll         10        F       25:59.52        Lincoln
     148        Cindy           Harringt      10        F       25:59.78        Shorewood
     149        Caroline        Cindric       10        F       26:02.03        Skyline
     150        Alicia          Collier       10        F       26:02.38        West Linn
     151        Emma            Strand         9        F       26:02.56        Skyline
     152        Jasmere         Dhillon       10        F       26:06.20        Oak Bay
     153        Gillian         Kirkpatr      10        F       26:09.53        Oak Bay
     154        McKenzie        Reynolds      10        F       26:12.06        Lincoln
     155        Nicola          Young         10        F       26:12.20        Sprague
     156        Courtney        Davis         10        F       26:12.62        Eastlake
     157        Ellen           Ward           9        F       26:13.57        West Linn
     158        Jacquelyn       Day           11        F       26:14.49        Henry Jackson
     159        Cyrena          Timmins        0        F       26:14.55        Walnut Grove
     160        Jane            Kelly          9        F       26:18.52        Oak Bay
     161        Alsea           Fishel        10        F       26:19.02        Pendleton
     162        Kelly           Fox            9        F       26:19.54        Tigard
     163        Maggie          Harger         9        F       26:20.62        Redmond
     164        Aly             Edwards       10        F       26:21.28        Southridge
     165        Madison         VanDorp        9        F       26:21.51        Cascade
     166        Keatley         Pihl          10        F       26:24.22        Sherwood
     167        Elle            Wentross       9        F       26:24.69        Jesuit
     168        Amber           Mackay        10        F       26:25.58        Beaverton
     169        Abby            Schamp         9        F       26:29.62        Jesuit
     170        Amanda          Toepfer        9        F       26:29.82        Clovis
     171        Monica          Galyean       10        F       26:29.87        Shorewood
     172        Brittnee        Stevens        9        F       26:30.30        Roseburg
     173        Haley           Francis        9        F       26:37.75        Sunset
     174        Macy            Herman        10        F       26:38.47        Southridge
     175        Hannah          Braun         10        F       26:38.67        Sunset
     176        Nicole          Madrigal      10        F       26:39.84        Camas
     177        Annika          Izora         10        F       26:40.10        Lincoln
     178        Lauren          Cramer         9        F       26:40.18        West Linn
     179        Emily           Borne         10        F       26:40.75        West Linn
     180        Sadie           Krahn         10        F       26:41.19        Scappoose
     181        Mariane         Stites         9        F       26:41.87        Cleveland
     182        Mykaila         Forsyth       10        F       26:42.52        Union
     183        Mykell          Sloan          9        F       26:44.17        Columbia River
     184        Kristen         Splonsko      10        F       26:44.21        Oregon City
     185        Devi            Johnson       10        F       26:44.36        Bellarmine Prep
     186        Megan           Notting       10        F       26:44.39        Walnut Grove
     187        Stephanie       Hastings      10        F       26:44.74        Jesuit
     188        Jacie           DeMers        10        F       26:45.82        Oregon City
     189        Sierra          Killian        9        F       26:46.62        Lincoln
     190        Courtney        Hall           9        F       26:46.69        Jesuit
     191        Cassie          Brock         10        F       26:47.07        Auburn Riverside
     192        Lisa            Ngo           10        F       26:47.11        Auburn Riverside
     193        Hannah          Christie       9        F       26:48.08        Henry Jackson
     194        Anna            Cramer        10        F       26:49.87        Lincoln
     195        Bree            Carrick        9        F       26:55.11        Aloha
     196  &nb

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Sheldon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eugene, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 65 8    
2014 92 7    
2013 90 8    
2012 56 7    
2011 56 9    
2010 32 4    
2009 36 4    
2008 25 3    
2007 10 3    
2006 10 1    
2005   1    
2004   1