Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Boys JV Sophomore - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011(Length: 06:37 |Views: 13913)
 

Videos

 

Boys JV Sophomore - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 25 2011, 01:10 AM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 24, 2011
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Mens 5k Soph
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1146 Gonzalez, Benjamin   Warren  17:02.65  5:29.16  1
2 1147 Rodriguez, Jonathen   Warren  17:05.13  5:29.95  2
3 1624 Hernandez, Michael   Warren  17:23.79  5:35.96  3
4 1613 Helman, Peter   Joel Ferris  17:37.75  5:40.46   
5 1543 Hainsworth, Tennyson   Skyline  17:50.69  5:44.62  4
6 1478 McCullough, Andrew   South Eugene  17:51.40  5:44.85  5
7 2729 DeMatteo, Joseph   Skyline  17:53.00  5:45.36  6
8 2773 Taylor, Zach   Joel Ferris  17:56.16  5:46.38   
9 1626 Iraheta, Brandon   Warren  17:59.90  5:47.58  7
10 1380 Kortenhof, Teddy   Lincoln  18:01.86  5:48.21  8
11 1383 Takla, Ethan   Lincoln  18:02.07  5:48.28  9
12 2745 Gildemann, Mattias   Auburn Riverside  18:12.85  5:51.75  10
13 1482 Warner, Sashka   South Eugene  18:13.28  5:51.89  11
14 1366 Grenham, George   Grant  18:13.52  5:51.97  12
15 1529 Thompson, Matt   Garfield  18:16.17  5:52.82   
16 1484 Dill, Tommy   Roseburg  18:19.09  5:53.76  13
17 1435 Kearns, Gabe   Central Catholic  18:24.03  5:55.35   
18 1623 Bohol, Paul   Warren  18:28.58  5:56.82  14
19 1502 Martushev, Nick   Silverton  18:31.40  5:57.72   
20 1537 Abrahamsen, Ryan   Skyline  18:32.35  5:58.03  15
21 1585 Thompson, Jordan   Tahoma  18:34.88  5:58.84  16
22 2245 Albano, Nick   Joel Ferris  18:36.02  5:59.21   
23 1620 Jang, Adam   Don Bosco  18:38.16  5:59.90   
24 1386 Marsonette, Brent   Aloha  18:44.84  6:02.05  17
25 1511 Galindo-Navarro, Danie   Seattle Prep  18:45.94  6:02.40   
26 1498 Noble, Wes   McMinnville  18:47.65  6:02.95  18
27 1628 Hansen, Tyler   Union  18:48.59  6:03.26   
28 1417 Bauer, Matthew   Sunset  18:49.93  6:03.69  19
29 1544 Tidball, Eric   Skyline  18:51.74  6:04.27  20
30 1451 Pitari, Corrado   Lakeridge  18:51.89  6:04.32  21
31 2849 Ames, Ian   Roseburg  18:51.93  6:04.33  22
32 1429 Carr, Seth   Barlow  18:52.03  6:04.36   
33 1525 Stanchfield, Oliver   Camas  18:52.10  6:04.39  23
34 1551 Johnson, Noah   Gig Harbor  18:54.67  6:05.21   
35 1476 Bean, Cameron   South Eugene  18:55.31  6:05.42  24
36 1374 Walker, Jack   Grant  18:55.50  6:05.48  25
37 1599 Machuca, Nicko   Puyallup  18:57.05  6:05.98  26
38 1616 Groth, David   Vista  18:59.36  6:06.72  27
39 1615 Corcuera, Orlando   Vista  18:59.96  6:06.91  28
40 1576 Hanson, Nick   Tahoma  19:00.17  6:06.98  29
41 1567 Saunders, Matt   Auburn Riverside  19:00.64  6:07.13  30
42 1627 Saavedra, Andres   Warren  19:02.67  6:07.79  31
43 1496 Hughes, Yuhua   McMinnville  19:04.20  6:08.28  32
44 2853 Sanchez, Edgar   Lakes  19:04.73  6:08.45   
45 1450 Minervini, Maximo   Lakeridge  19:13.08  6:11.14  33
46 1472 Klotter, Mitchell   Sheldon  19:15.19  6:11.82  34
47 1410 Herbers, Adam   Southridge  19:15.52  6:11.92  35
48 1552 Shields, Charles   Gig Harbor  19:16.73  6:12.31   
49 1371 McKallip, Ian   Grant  19:18.11  6:12.76  36
50 1535 Pfeifer, Ryan   Redmond  19:20.30  6:13.46  37
51 2148 Stout, Alex   Skyline  19:21.94  6:13.99  38
52 1621 Jurasevich, Aaron   Don Bosco  19:23.19  6:14.39   
53 1580 Peterson, Jesse   Tahoma  19:25.81  6:15.23  39
54 1568 Tiangson, Isaia   Auburn Riverside  19:27.35  6:15.73  40
55 1579 Pennington, Nick   Tahoma  19:28.22  6:16.01  41
56 1522 Johnson, Cassius   Camas  19:28.50  6:16.10  42
57 1561 Kierce, Sean   Auburn Riverside  19:29.68  6:16.48  43
58 1520 Harrell, Aaron   Lakes  19:30.56  6:16.76   
59 1564 Means, Nathan   Auburn Riverside  19:31.02  6:16.91  44
60 1528 Miller, Thomas   Shorewood  19:31.44  6:17.05   
61 1523 Peterson, Adam   Camas  19:42.21  6:20.52  45
62 1563 McKay, Alex   Auburn Riverside  19:42.75  6:20.69  46
63 1614 Baker, Neill   Vista  19:43.62  6:20.97  47
64 1419 Jakubauskas, Josh   Sunset  19:45.95  6:21.72  48
65 2528 Reyes, Brandon   Union  19:47.35  6:22.17   
66 1602 Susee, Sander   Puyallup  19:48.01  6:22.38  49
67 1464 Hedger, Corey   Oregon City  19:48.55  6:22.56  50
68 1531 Amaral, Matt   Redmond  19:48.63  6:22.58  51
69 1545 Walp, Ian   Skyline  19:48.82  6:22.64  52
70 1548 Harrison, Max   Capital  19:49.44  6:22.84   
71 1622 Traslavina, A.J.   Don Bosco  19:49.55  6:22.88   
72 1387 Rodriguez, Daniel   Aloha  19:49.74  6:22.94  53
73 1444 Anderson, Christian   Lakeridge  19:50.65  6:23.23  54
74 1460 Baerg, Tristan   Oregon City  19:52.37  6:23.78  55
75 1409 Harrington, Bryce   Southridge  19:56.93  6:25.25  56
76 1541 Borkowski, Nick   Skyline  19:58.44  6:25.74  57
77 1423 Anderson, Glen   Westview  20:00.06  6:26.26  58
78 1465 Purkerson, Nick   Oregon City  20:00.54  6:26.41  59
79 1601 Salisbury, Macrae   Puyallup  20:00.61  6:26.44  60
80 1480 Ruley, Garrett   South Eugene  20:02.45  6:27.03  61
81 1360 Ringer, Clayton   The Dalles-Wahto  20:03.93  6:27.51   
82 1618 Pieramico, Garrett   Vista  20:05.12  6:27.89  62
83 1625 Hernandez, Victor   Warren  20:05.92  6:28.15  63
84 1587 Bryant, Justin   Emerald Ridge  20:06.10  6:28.20  64
85 1501 Garcia, Irvin   Silverton  20:07.10  6:28.52   
86 1503 Palmquist, Garrett   Silverton  20:07.85  6:28.77   
87 1617 Loveland, Donald   Vista  20:08.52  6:28.98  65
88 1382 Moore, Jaxom   Lincoln  20:08.52  6:28.98  66
89 1407 Garrett, Hayden   Southridge  20:08.83  6:29.08  67
90 1597 Anderson, Connor   Puyallup  20:11.21  6:29.85  68
91 1357 Hart, Brent   The Dalles-Wahto  20:11.54  6:29.95   
92 1421 Prillwitz, Braden   Sunset  20:11.80  6:30.04  69
93 1549 Knutzen, Ryan   Capital  20:12.11  6:30.14   
94 1471 Hall, Ryan   Sheldon  20:14.99  6:31.06  70
95 1427 Jagielski, Michael   Westview  20:15.14  6:31.11  71
96 1432 Garrow, Zach   Central Catholic  20:16.42  6:31.52   
97 1422 Sundholm, Chris   Sunset  20:18.17  6:32.09  72
98 1491 Lake, Evan   Pendleton  20:18.48  6:32.19   
99 1619 Wilson, Sam   Vista  20:19.64  6:32.56  73
100 1598 Carroll, Gabe   Puyallup  20:20.45  6:32.82  74
101 1420 Madison, Erik   Sunset  20:20.68  6:32.90  75
102 1553 Church, Tyler   Olympic HS  20:22.72  6:33.55   
103 1486 Johnson, Alec   Roseburg  20:27.71  6:35.16  76
104 1462 Danner, David   Oregon City  20:29.31  6:35.67  77
105 1603 Watkins, Jacob   Puyallup  20:31.70  6:36.44  78
106 1399 Olivares, Chaz   Jesuit  20:31.72  6:36.45  79
107 1608 Piper, Skyler   Skyview  20:32.49  6:36.70  80
108 1363 Corser, Owen   Grant  20:32.77  6:36.79  81
109 1151 Harradine, Jim   Walnut Grove  20:33.16  6:36.91   
110 1362 Wright, Chris   Valley Catholic  20:33.43  6:37.00   
111 1524 Sanchez, Matthew   Camas  20:33.57  6:37.04  82
112 1459 Spanovich, Chris   Milwaukie  20:34.92  6:37.48   
113 1594 Mattes, John   Emerald Ridge  20:35.09  6:37.53  83
114 1631 Curran, Chris   Walnut Grove  20:36.66  6:38.04   
115 1377 Burns, Charlie   Lincoln  20:36.99  6:38.15  84
116 1406 Bergstrom, Michael   Southridge  20:39.39  6:38.92  85
117 1473 Lininger, Noah   Sheldon  20:44.12  6:40.44  86
118 1390 Dean, Matthew   Jesuit  20:45.26  6:40.81  87
119 1558 Freitas, Jordan   Auburn Riverside  20:46.97  6:41.36  88
120 1609 Poyfair, Dan   Skyview  20:47.61  6:41.56  89
121 1475 Yamamoto, Issei   Sheldon  20:49.92  6:42.31  90
122 1452 Provost, Andrew   Lakeridge  20:50.02  6:42.34  91
123 1370 Kowitch, Samuel   Grant  20:51.38  6:42.78  92
124 1497 Kuhn, Alex   McMinnville  20:51.66  6:42.87  93
125 1405 Vincent, Kevin   Jesuit  20:53.32  6:43.40  94
126 1389 Chau, Alex   Glencoe  20:53.48  6:43.45   
127 1430 Ordway, Josh   Barlow  20:56.43  6:44.40   
128 1546 Wlison, Zach   Skyline  20:56.94  6:44.57   
129 1495 Clark, Adam   McMinnville  20:57.54  6:44.76  95
130 1398 Nitschke, Aaron   Jesuit  20:57.94  6:44.89  96
131 1367 Harris, Graham   Grant  20:58.30  6:45.01  97
132 1438 Diez, Guillermo   Sandy  20:59.33  6:45.34   
133 1557 Little, Evan   Stadium  21:00.12  6:45.59   
134 1426 Jagielski, Matthew   Westview  21:01.82  6:46.14  98
135 1575 Gage, David   Tahoma  21:03.35  6:46.63  99
136 1454 Shearer, Thomas   Lakeridge  21:05.00  6:47.16  100
137 1397 Myers, Conner   Jesuit  21:08.10  6:48.16  101
138 1361 Hilken, Sean   Valley Catholic  21:13.98  6:50.05   
139 1521 Jensen, Daelin   Camas  21:16.61  6:50.90  102
140 1534 Harris, Riley   Redmond  21:18.45  6:51.49  103
141 1358 Kohlfarber, Elijah   The Dalles-Wahto  21:19.99  6:51.99   
142 1526 Wen, Shicon   Camas  21:20.45  6:52.13  104
143 2020 Ball, CJ   Roseburg  21:21.03  6:52.32  105
144 1391 Dordevic, Max   Jesuit  21:21.28  6:52.40  106
145 1556 Dent, Trevor   Stadium  21:21.74  6:52.55   
146 1375 Wiens, Steven   Grant  21:22.42  6:52.77  107
147 1372 Ragan, Kenny   Grant  21:23.41  6:53.09   
148 1518 Shafer, Charles   Seattle Prep  21:24.67  6:53.49   
149 1388 Wight, Casey   Aloha  21:26.24  6:54.00  108
150 1582 Rothschilds, Daniel   Tahoma  21:27.39  6:54.37  109
151 1428 Maclay, Josh   Westview  21:29.98  6:55.20  110
152 1483 Burum, Rylan   Roseburg  21:31.16  6:55.58  111
153 1418 Burdett, Aaron   Sunset  21:31.17  6:55.58  112
154 1565 Moxley, Yuta   Auburn Riverside  21:31.63  6:55.73   
155 1570 Connell, Max   Tahoma  21:32.95  6:56.16  113
156 1474 Mehlhaff, Tristan   Sheldon  21:36.64  6:57.34  114
157 1448 Hope, Ren   Lakeridge  21:38.00  6:57.78  115
158 1485 Foley, Nick   Roseburg  21:39.23  6:58.18  116
159 2232 R, Lasse   Spanaway Lake  21:42.00  6:59.07   
160 1441 Kelvin, Mackenzie   Sandy  21:44.34  6:59.83   
161 1379 Grout, Nick   Lincoln  21:45.02  7:00.04  117
162 1392 Ferraro, Joel   Jesuit  21:46.15  7:00.41  118
163 1424 Bishop, Kevin   Westview  21:46.18  7:00.41  119
164 1632 Palmer, Andrew   Walnut Grove  21:47.83  7:00.95   
165 474 Christiansen, Alex   Jesuit  21:51.02  7:01.97   
166 1436 Reed, Justin   Central Catholic  21:51.71  7:02.20   
167 1591 Holzer, Nick   Emerald Ridge  21:52.86  7:02.57  120
168 1479 Roach, Shane   South Eugene  21:54.93  7:03.23  121
169 1572 Coselman, Marcus   Tahoma  21:55.30  7:03.35   
170 1583 Schroeder, Ian   Tahoma  21:56.40  7:03.71   
171 1588 Doran, Morgan   Emerald Ridge  21:56.84  7:03.85  122
172 1555 Vasquez, Tony   Olympic HS  21:57.23  7:03.97   
173 1536 Winner, Jackson   Redmond  21:59.81  7:04.80  123
174 1611 Wayrynen, Kienen   Skyview  22:00.05  7:04.88  124
175 1533 Forsyth, John   Redmond  22:00.26  7:04.95  125
176 1560 Hall, Brandon   Auburn Riverside  22:00.82  7:05.13   
177 1385 Hess, Gannon   Aloha  22:06.14  7:06.84  126
178 1449 Koh, Ryan   Lakeridge  22:09.89  7:08.05  127
179 1365 Giuliano, Red   Grant  22:11.00  7:08.41   
180 1571 Conner, Jordan   Tahoma  22:12.90  7:09.02   
181 1463 Effray, Christian   Oregon City  22:14.21  7:09.44  128
182 1605 Fairchild, Josh   Skyview  22:15.43  7:09.83  129
183 1499 Plancarte, Efren   McMinnville  22:18.78  7:10.91  130
184 1414 Orme, Michael   Southridge  22:19.62  7:11.18  131
185 1384 Amezcua, Andy   Aloha  22:19.81  7:11.24  132
186 1356 Patanjo, Brandon   Scappoose  22:22.84  7:12.22   
187 1600 Rose, Jack   Puyallup  22:27.37  7:13.68  133
188 1415 Outhaythip, Austin   Southridge  22:27.48  7:13.71  134
189 1416 Rentz, Matt   Southridge  22:28.05  7:13.89  135
190 1359 Ou, Ming   The Dalles-Wahto  22:29.07  7:14.22   
191 1584 Tanner, Cole   Tahoma  22:29.87  7:14.48   
192 1396 McCarthy, Patrick   Jesuit  22:32.51  7:15.33   
193 1481 Sov, Brandon   South Eugene  22:32.55  7:15.34  136
194 1378 Curtis, Will   Lincoln  22:36.93  7:16.75  137
195 1466 Stuebe, Jake   Oregon City  22:40.53  7:17.91  138
196 1400 Pfluger, Jim   Jesuit  22:42.76  7:18.63   
197 1437 Tester, Brandon   Central Catholic  22:43.02  7:18.71   
198 1595 St. Clair, Bryan   Emerald Ridge  22:43.13  7:18.75  139
199 1488 Wonderly, Erick   Roseburg  22:43.70  7:18.93  140
200 1490 Danner, Brayden   Pendleton  22:44.65  7:19.24   
201 1425 Desioge, David   Westview  22:45.41  7:19.48  141
202 1453 Rush, Nicholas   Lakeridge  22:45.84  7:19.62   
203 1604 Dahmen, Brendan   Skyview  22:50.50  7:21.12  142
204 1593 Hurter, Josh   Emerald Ridge  22:54.58  7:22.43  143
205 1504 Russell, Taylor   Northwest  22:59.44  7:24.00   
206 1554 Love, Austin   Olympic HS  23:02.01  7:24.82   
207 1445 Deming, Kevin   Lakeridge  23:09.20  7:27.14   
208 1458 Redfield, Nethaniel   Milwaukie  23:18.46  7:30.12   
209 1547 Davis-Hall, Jasper   Capital  23:27.19  7:32.93   
210 1411 Lee, Sean   Southridge  23:27.73  7:33.10   
211 1412 Nelson, Chris   Southridge  23:44.89  7:38.62   
212 1562 Lewis, Brady   Auburn Riverside  23:46.48  7:39.14   
213 1573 Farish, Justin   Tahoma  23:48.62  7:39.83   
214 1492 VanCleave, Daniel   Pendleton  23:53.40  7:41.37   
215 1610 Smith, Jake   Skyview  24:02.14  7:44.18  144
216 1500 Bakke, Nick   Silverton  24:03.72  7:44.69   
217 1354 Herscovitz, Sam   Scappoose  24:17.70  7:49.19   
218 1395 Goodman, Matt   Jesuit  24:21.10  7:50.28   
219 1446 Glass, Skylar   Lakeridge  24:39.75  7:56.28   
220 1530 Allen, Isaac   Juanita  24:55.41  8:01.33   
221 1369 Jones, Atticus   Grant  25:20.45  8:09.38   
222 1355 Kang, Johnny   Scappoose  25:58.61  8:21.67   
223 1457 Meade, Dante   Milwaukie  26:10.39  8:25.46   

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Oregon City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 57 5    
2013 71 6    
2012 46 4    
2011 76 10    
2010 47 6    
2009 14 3    
2008 15 2    
2007 3 3