Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity Invitational - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Oct 16th 2011, 4:14am
 

Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic

Varsity Boys Invitational Individual Results
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Gr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1 1413 Erik Garcia           11 McFarland                 15:43  5:04 
    2    2 2057 Colby Gilbert         11 Skyview                   15:51  5:06 
    3      1796 Brett Willyard        11 Seaside                   16:11  5:13 
    4    3 1416 Jose Monrreal         12 McFarland                 16:15  5:14 
    5    4 1038 Alek Angeli           12 Klamath Union             16:21  5:16 
    6    5 1483 Pake Benthin          11 Molalla                   16:25  5:17 
    7    6 1513 Jack Pearce           10 Mountlake Terrace         16:27  5:18 
    8    7 1464 David Santillan       12 Milwaukie                 16:29  5:19 
    9       514 Piers Rasmussen       12 Crater                    16:31  5:19 
   10      1760 Zach Fry              11 Scappoose                 16:32  5:20 
   11    8 1412 Danny Garcia          10 McFarland                 16:36  5:21 
   12    9  405 Demetrius Rhodes      12 Benson                    16:39  5:22 
   13   10  564 Alex Bird             12 Dallas                    16:39  5:22 
   14   11 1108 Logan Veasy           10 La Salle                  16:39  5:22 
   15   12 1410 Sergio Avelar         12 McFarland                 16:42  5:23 
   16   13 1624 Antonio Gil-Juarez    12 Phoenix                   16:42  5:23 
   17   14 1411 Abram Ayon            9  McFarland                 16:47  5:25 
   18   15  294 Gael Marin            12 Astoria                   16:52  5:26 
   19      2585 Noah Ripley           12 Wasilla                   16:54  5:27 
   20   16 1484 Gabriel Collins       10 Molalla                   16:56  5:27 
   21   17  693 Daniel Douvris        12 Glencoe                   16:59  5:28 
   22       519 Kahler Waldrop        12 Crater                    16:59  5:28 
   23   18 1576 Chris Musser          12 North Salem               17:00  5:29 
   24   19  427 Taylor Hybl           11 Centennial                17:00  5:29 
   25   20 1627 Matt Katibah          11 Phoenix                   17:01  5:29 
   26   21 2841 Gabriel Penk          12 Wilson                    17:01  5:29 
   27   22 1581 Ramon Villa           12 North Salem               17:03  5:30 
   28   23  407 Daniel Soriano        10 Benson                    17:05  5:30 
   29      2584 Joshua Pahkala        12 Wasilla                   17:06  5:30 
   30   24 2460 Caleb Baugher         11 Thurston                  17:06  5:31 
   31   25  859 Morgan Benson         12 Gresham                   17:07  5:31 
   32   26 1465 Jonatan Santillan     12 Milwaukie                 17:08  5:31 
   33   27 1417 Tomas Valles          9  McFarland                 17:09  5:31 
   34   28 1662 Nathan Geiter         12 Putnam                    17:11  5:32 
   35   29  573 Clay Stuhr            11 Dallas                    17:11  5:32 
   36      1783 Jefferson Farmer      10 Seaside                   17:13  5:33 
   37   30  544 Grayson Munn          10 Crook County              17:17  5:34 
   38   31 2826 Clark Hollenberg      11 Wilson                    17:17  5:34 
   39   32  508 Teagan Settelmeyer    12 Cottage Grove             17:19  5:35 
   40   33  426 Cody Hammersmith      12 Centennial                17:20  5:35 
   41   34 1458 Sterling Hummel       12 Milwaukie                 17:21  5:35 
   42   35 1414 Bernardo Garcia*      12 McFarland                 17:21  5:36 
   43   36 1090 Josh Jacob            12 La Salle                  17:22  5:36 
   44   37  568 Ethan Noll            12 Dallas                    17:24  5:36 
   45   38 1389 Joel Enterline        11 Madison                   17:25  5:37 
   46   39 2462 Caleb Gee             12 Thurston                  17:29  5:38 
   47      1400 Todd Delaney          11 Mazama                    17:29  5:38 
   48   40  711 Abe Teklu             10 Glencoe                   17:30  5:38 
   49   41 1636 Kaleb Wagner          12 Phoenix                   17:30  5:38 
   50   42 2835 James Markin          11 Wilson                    17:31  5:39 
   51   43  291 Christian Gramson     11 Astoria                   17:32  5:39 
   52   44 1511 Peter Kidane          10 Mountlake Terrace         17:32  5:39 
   53   45  707 Mason Rouches         10 Glencoe                   17:34  5:40 
   54   46  609 Eason Everett         12 Evergreen-Vancouver       17:36  5:40 
   55   47 1519 Nathan Sparks         10 Mountlake Terrace         17:36  5:40 
   56   48  409 Samuel Tsehaineh      12 Benson                    17:37  5:40 
   57   49 1990 Morgan Coxen          11 Silverton                 17:37  5:40 
   58   50 2059 Kaden Harbertson      9  Skyview                   17:38  5:41 
   59   51  616 Jonah Nibler          12 Evergreen-Vancouver       17:39  5:41 
   60   52 2291 Nick Ellis            12 South Salem               17:40  5:41 
   61       413 Alex Cummings         11 Cascade Christian         17:40  5:42 
   62   53 1109 Patrick Walsh         11 La Salle                  17:41  5:42 
   63   54 2005 Jonathan Sisley       10 Silverton                 17:43  5:42 
   64   55 1670 Ryan Mansfield        12 Putnam                    17:44  5:43 
   65   56 1632 Killian Omotoy        12 Phoenix                   17:44  5:43 
   66   57 2824 Robert Greisser       12 Wilson                    17:45  5:43 
   67   58 1044 Lucas Crebbin         11 Klamath Union             17:47  5:44 
   68   59 1091 Davis Keeney          10 La Salle                  17:47  5:44 
   69   60 1629 Nigel Leonis          9  Phoenix                   17:49  5:44 
   70   61 2355 Tate Jacobson         12 St Mary's                 17:50  5:45 
   71   62  710 Jacob Stafford        12 Glencoe                   17:50  5:45 
   72   63  422 Chris Brasch          10 Centennial                17:51  5:45 
   73   64 1384 Nick Baron            10 Madison                   17:51  5:45 
   74   65 1105 Will Thompson         10 La Salle                  17:51  5:45 
   75   66 2837 Shiva Miller          12 Wilson                    17:51  5:45 
   76   67  507 Manny Romero          12 Cottage Grove             17:51  5:45 
   77   68  423 Josh Dempsey          11 Centennial                17:52  5:45 
   78   69 1048 Bee Nguyen            10 Klamath Union             17:53  5:46 
   79   70 2463 Kyle Kohl             12 Thurston                  17:53  5:46 
   80   71  545 Luis Rivera           10 Crook County              17:53  5:46 
   81   72  614 Joey McClanahan       10 Evergreen-Vancouver       17:54  5:46 
   82   73  293 Nicholas Long         10 Astoria                   17:54  5:46 
   83   74 1521 Yohans Tewolde        11 Mountlake Terrace         17:56  5:47 
   84   75 1099 Jason Rae             9  La Salle                  17:57  5:47 
   85      1762 Todd Graham           12 Scappoose                 17:57  5:47 
   86   76 2292 Daniel Fauss          12 South Salem               18:00  5:48 
   87   77  538 Jordan Dunn           12 Crook County              18:00  5:48 
   88   78 2397 Tyler Jones           9  Summit                    18:01  5:48 
   89   79  867 Eric Johnsen          11 Gresham                   18:01  5:48 
   90   80 2094 Scotti Anderson       10 South Albany              18:01  5:48 
   91   81 2068 Sala Moreno           9  Skyview                   18:02  5:48 
   92   82 1437 Tyler Jordan          12 McNary                    18:02  5:49 
   93   83 2393 Ian Hecker            11 Summit                    18:03  5:49 
   94   84 2827 Jack Howard           9  Wilson                    18:04  5:49 
   95   85 1042 Joe Coffey            11 Klamath Union             18:05  5:49 
   96   86 2398 Ryan Leiphart         12 Summit                    18:07  5:50 
   97   87 1501 Wyatt Allemann        10 Mountlake Terrace         18:07  5:50 
   98   88 2408 Ryan Schluter         9  Summit                    18:08  5:51 
   99   89 1098 Colton Passmore       10 La Salle                  18:10  5:51 
  100   90 2009 Micah White           11 Silverton                 18:10  5:51 
  101   91  289 Dakota Adams          11 Astoria                   18:12  5:52 
  102   92 1999 Joey Londura          12 Silverton                 18:12  5:52 
  103   93 1998 Robbie Leparc         9  Silverton                 18:13  5:52 
  104   94  708 Miles Rouches         10 Glencoe                   18:14  5:52 
  105   95  973 Miguel Mateo          12 Hermiston                 18:14  5:53 
  106   96 2845 Aaron Schilling       12 Wilson                    18:15  5:53 
  107   97 1510 Justin Frazier        12 Mountlake Terrace         18:15  5:53 
  108      1757 Dan Carrier           9  Scappoose                 18:16  5:53 
  109   98 1667 Josh Korsness         12 Putnam                    18:16  5:53 
  110   99 1436 Edgar Jimenez         12 McNary                    18:16  5:53 
  111      2586 Keith Thompson        12 Wasilla                   18:17  5:53 
  112  100 1466 Ryan Schroeder        12 Milwaukie                 18:17  5:53 
  113  101 2296 Andrew Jensen         12 South Salem               18:18  5:54 
  114  102 2357 Chris Martin          10 St Mary's                 18:19  5:54 
  115  103 2104 Chris Morgan          10 South Albany              18:20  5:54 
  116  104  952 Denzel Lall           11 Heritage                  18:20  5:54 
  117  105 1577 Julio Olmos           9  North Salem               18:21  5:55 
  118  106 2287 Slater Broaddus       11 South Salem               18:21  5:55 
  119  107  500 Jarrid Denney         12 Cottage Grove             18:23  5:55 
  120      2698 Seth Kane             12 West Valley               18:23  5:55 
  121  108 2466 Ryan Smith            11 Thurston                  18:24  5:56 
  122  109  504 Austin Place          12 Cottage Grove             18:24  5:56 
  123  110 1619 Angel Barajas         11 Phoenix                   18:25  5:56 
  124  111 1625 Nate Goodnature       9  Phoenix                   18:26  5:56 
  125  112  290 Daymon Gardner        9  Astoria                   18:27  5:57 
  126  113  498 Jacob Bruhn           12 Cottage Grove             18:27  5:57 
  127  114 1440 Dylan McHugh          12 McNary                    18:29  5:57 
  128  115 2095 Jordan Burford        12 South Albany              18:29  5:57 
  129  116  705 Gerrick Rogers        11 Glencoe                   18:29  5:57 
  130  117  977 Cesar Navarro         12 Hermiston                 18:29  5:57 
  131  118 2392 Nikolas Giannioses    11 Summit                    18:29  5:57 
  132  119 2359 Peter Schwartz        11 St Mary's                 18:30  5:58 
  133  120  430 Joe Spina             11 Centennial                18:30  5:58 
  134  121 1041 Caleb Carlton         9  Klamath Union             18:31  5:58 
  135  122  292 Mackenzie Hunter      11 Astoria                   18:31  5:58 
  136  123 2295 Hayden Harms          12 South Salem               18:32  5:58 
  137  124 1664 Alex Hathaway         12 Putnam                    18:33  5:59 
  138  125 1578 Daniel Perez          12 North Salem               18:34  5:59 
  139      1784 Cirilo Herold         11 Seaside                   18:35  5:59 
  140  126 1661 Triston Drollinger    10 Putnam                    18:37  6:00 
  141  127 1507 Joe Clinch            12 Mountlake Terrace         18:39  6:00 
  142  128  862 Juan Fernandez        11 Gresham                   18:39  6:01 
  143  129 1485 Cameron Fischer       9  Molalla                   18:39  6:01 
  144  130 2066 Kendall Mathew        11 Skyview                   18:40  6:01 
  145      1415 Adam Marquez*         12 McFarland                 18:40  6:01 
  146      2583 Connor Mattson        12 Wasilla                   18:42  6:02 
  147  131 1992 Irvin Garcia          10 Silverton                 18:44  6:02 
  148  132 2286 Miles Berglund        10 South Salem               18:44  6:02 
  149  133 1432 Amadi Amaitsa         11 McNary                    18:45  6:02 
  150  134 2467 Zach Stoneburner      12 Thurston                  18:45  6:02 
  151  135  408 Victor Tran           11 Benson                    18:46  6:03 
  152      1772 Tyler Wills           12 Scappoose                 18:46  6:03 
  153  136 2394 Jake Hill             12 Summit                    18:47  6:03 
  154  137 2060 Justin Knowles        9  Skyview                   18:47  6:03 
  155  138  860 William Blake         10 Gresham                   18:47  6:03 
  156  139  565 Thain Irwin           10 Dallas                    18:47  6:03 
  157  140  613 Cameron MacAnally     10 Evergreen-Vancouver       18:49  6:04 
  158  141  411 Evan Wagstaff         11 Benson                    18:50  6:04 
  159  142  428 Adam Mattson          11 Centennial                18:51  6:04 
  160  143 1491 Tyler Woodland        12 Molalla                   18:54  6:05 
  161  144  401 Matt Clark            12 Benson                    18:55  6:06 
  162  145  546 Cody Thurman          9  Crook County              18:56  6:06 
  163  146  569 Michael Osborn        10 Dallas                    18:58  6:07 
  164  147  296 Miguel Velasco        11 Astoria                   19:00  6:07 
  165      1604 Alex Yuan             12 Oregon Episcopal          19:04  6:08 
  166  148 2497 Israel Gastelom       11 Umatilla                  19:04  6:09 
  167  149 1486 Conner Fischer        12 Molalla                   19:05  6:09 
  168  150 1657 Logan Anspach         10 Putnam                    19:05  6:09 
  169  151 2111 Javier Solis          12 South Albany              19:06  6:09 
  170  152  610 Connor Finnegan       10 Evergreen-Vancouver       19:07  6:09 
  171      1602 Spencer Slovic        10 Oregon Episcopal          19:09  6:10 
  172  153  607 Isaac Apaez           10 Evergreen-Vancouver       19:10  6:11 
  173  154  970 Efrain Jaime          11 Hermiston                 19:10  6:11 
  174  155 2097 Philip Dostie         12 South Albany              19:12  6:11 
  175  156 1433 Jared Blaylock        12 McNary                    19:14  6:12 
  176  157  868 Austin Trickel        10 Gresham                   19:16  6:12 
  177  158  974 Dallin McKinney       9  Hermiston                 19:17  6:13 
  178  159 2289 Caleb Clark           12 South Salem               19:18  6:13 
  179  160 1489 Aron Montoya          12 Molalla                   19:19  6:13 
  180  161 2465 Teric Sargeant        9  Thurston                  19:19  6:13 
  181  162  541 Daniel Knower         12 Crook County              19:20  6:14 
  182  163 1462 Mitchell Ponnay       11 Milwaukie                 19:20  6:14 
  183  164 2050 Alec Bittner          11 Skyview                   19:22  6:14 
  184  165 2468 Andrew Wagenblast     12 Thurston                  19:24  6:15 
  185  166 2003 Garrett Palmquist     10 Silverton                 19:24  6:15 
  186  167 1439 Dalton Lindsey        10 McNary                    19:24  6:15 
  187  168  954 Kevin Natemeier       12 Heritage                  19:25  6:15 
  188  169  574 Tristan Wheeler       11 Dallas                    19:28  6:16 
  189  170 1397 Bryton Wilson         12 Madison                   19:28  6:16 
  190  171 1047 Justice Morris        11 Klamath Union             19:29  6:17 
  191  172 2496 Jordan Brown          12 Umatilla                  19:29  6:17 
  192  173  503 Brad Miller           11 Cottage Grove             19:32  6:17 
  193  174 1468 Chris Spanovich       10 Milwaukie                 19:32  6:18 
  194  175  540 Justin Glass          9  Crook County              19:34  6:18 
  195  176  589 Kenny Gyure           12 Estacada                  19:34  6:18 
  196  177  402 Jose Flores           11 Benson                    19:35  6:19 
  197  178  980 Tim Swarat            9  Hermiston                 19:39  6:20 
  198  179  502 Andres Ibarra         11 Cottage Grove             19:40  6:20 
  199  180 2114 Bryce Valencia        12 South Albany              19:43  6:21 
  200  181  863 Tucker George         10 Gresham                   19:44  6:22 
  201  182  619 Taryn Sciortino       9  Evergreen-Vancouver       19:47  6:22 
  202  183 1488 Austin Hartrampf      12 Molalla                   19:48  6:23 
  203  184 2500 Jacob Lowrance        12 Umatilla                  19:57  6:26 
  204  185  537 Nathan Carmack        9  Crook County              20:00  6:26 
  205  186 2358 Ross Robino           11 St Mary's                 20:04  6:28 
  206  187 1388 Mario Castannanda     10 Madison                   20:06  6:28 
  207      1599 Patrick McVee         9  Oregon Episcopal          20:07  6:29 
  208  188 2096 Austin Culver         11 South Albany              20:08  6:29 
  209  189  948 Robert Bielman        12 Heritage                  20:11  6:30 
  210      1603 Andrew Wright         12 Oregon Episcopal          20:13  6:31 
  211  190  950 Christian Fairchild   12 Heritage                  20:13  6:31 
  212  191 2504 Ryan Rodriguez        12 Umatilla                  20:14  6:31 
  213  192 1390 Joel Hudson           10 Madison                   20:15  6:31 
  214  193  593 Shawn Moyer           12 Estacada                  20:18  6:32 
  215  194 2502 Christian Mendoza     11 Umatilla                  20:27  6:35 
  216  195  595 Mo Stockman           9  Estacada                  20:39  6:39 
  217  196  586 Kyle Beguelin         10 Estacada                  20:42  6:40 
  218  197  587 Brendan Fordyce       10 Estacada                  20:45  6:41 
  219  198  590 Mathew Gyure          12 Estacada                  20:46  6:41 
  220  199  866 Jackson Hysmith       9  Gresham                   20:56  6:45 
  221  200 1387 Roberto Camacho       11 Madison                   20:57  6:45 
  222  201  978 Abraham Rodriguez     11 Hermiston                 21:08  6:49 
  223  202 1574 Omar Mosqueda         11 North Salem               21:11  6:49 
  224  203 1443 Evan Rummerfield      10 McNary                    21:13  6:50 
  225      1644 Jonathan Ramos        10 Portland Christian        21:26  6:54 
  226  204  592 Tyler Moore           12 Estacada                  21:26  6:54 
  227  205 2353 Sam Bauermeister      11 St Mary's                 21:28  6:55 
  228  206 1391 Daniel Klees          12 Madison                   22:07  7:08 
  229      1643 Joseph Perkins        9  Portland Christian        22:47  7:20 
  230  207  955 Kyle Sager            9  Heritage                  22:53  7:22 
  231  208 2354 Austin Igelman        12 St Mary's                 23:11  7:28 
  232  209 2505 Caden Sipe            9  Umatilla                  24:51  8:00 
  233      1645 Gabe Tang             9  Portland Christian        28:59  9:20 
  234      1642 Gabe Newman           12 Portland Christian        31:52 10:16 

Varsity Boys Invitational Team Scores
  1. McFarland                               
            1    3    8   12   14  (27) (35) =    38
         Erik Garcia, Jose Monrreal, Danny Garcia, Sergio Avelar, Abram Ayon,
         Tomas Valles, Bernardo Garcia*
  2. Phoenix                                 
           13   20   41   56   60 (110)(111) =   190
         Antonio Gil-Juarez, Matt Katibah, Kaleb Wagner, Killian Omotoy, Nigel
         Leonis, Angel Barajas, Nate Goodnature
  3. Wilson                                  
           21   31   42   57   66  (84) (96) =   217
         Gabriel Penk, Clark Hollenberg, James Markin, Robert Greisser, Shiva
         Miller, Jack Howard, Aaron Schilling
  4. La Salle                                
           11   36   53   59   65  (75) (89) =   224
         Logan Veasy, Josh Jacob, Patrick Walsh, Davis Keeney, Will Thompson,
         Jason Rae, Colton Passmore
  5. Mountlake Terrace                       
            6   44   47   74   87  (97)(127) =   258
         Jack Pearce, Peter Kidane, Nathan Sparks, Yohans Tewolde, Wyatt
         Allemann, Justin Frazier, Joe Clinch
  6. Glencoe                                 
           17   40   45   62   94 (116)      =   258
         Daniel Douvris, Abe Teklu, Mason Rouches, Jacob Stafford, Miles
         Rouches, Gerrick Rogers
  7. Centennial                              
           19   33   63   68  120 (142)      =   303
         Taylor Hybl, Cody Hammersmith, Chris Brasch, Josh Dempsey, Joe Spina,
         Adam Mattson
  8. Milwaukie                               
            7   26   34  100  163 (174)      =   330
         David Santillan, Jonatan Santillan, Sterling Hummel, Ryan Schroeder,
         Mitchell Ponnay, Chris Spanovich
  9. Astoria                                 
           15   43   73   91  112 (122)(147) =   334
         Gael Marin, Christian Gramson, Nicholas Long, Dakota Adams, Daymon
         Gardner, Mackenzie Hunter, Miguel Velasco
 10. Klamath Union                           
            4   58   69   85  121 (171)      =   337
         Alek Angeli, Lucas Crebbin, Bee Nguyen, Joe Coffey, Caleb Carlton,
         Justice Morris
 11. Benson                                  
            9   23   48  135  141 (144)(177) =   356
         Demetrius Rhodes, Daniel Soriano, Samuel Tsehaineh, Victor Tran, Evan
         Wagstaff, Matt Clark, Jose Flores
 12. Dallas                                  
           10   29   37  139  146 (169)      =   361
         Alex Bird, Clay Stuhr, Ethan Noll, Thain Irwin, Michael Osborn,
         Tristan Wheeler
 13. Thurston                                
           24   39   70  108  134 (161)(165) =   375
         Caleb Baugher, Caleb Gee, Kyle Kohl, Ryan Smith, Zach Stoneburner,
         Teric Sargeant, Andrew Wagenblast
 14. Silverton                               
           49   54   90   92   93 (131)(166) =   378
         Morgan Coxen, Jonathan Sisley, Micah White, Joey Londura, Robbie
         Leparc, Irvin Garcia, Garrett Palmquist
 15. Skyview                                 
            2   50   81  130  137 (164)      =   400
         Colby Gilbert, Kaden Harbertson, Sala Moreno, Kendall Mathew, Justin
         Knowles, Alec Bittner
 16. Cottage Grove                           
           32   67  107  109  113 (173)(179) =   428
         Teagan Settelmeyer, Manny Romero, Jarrid Denney, Austin Place, Jacob
         Bruhn, Brad Miller, Andres Ibarra
 17. Putnam                                  
           28   55   98  124  126 (150)      =   431
         Nathan Geiter, Ryan Mansfield, Josh Korsness, Alex Hathaway, Triston
         Drollinger, Logan Anspach
 18. Molalla                                 
            5   16  129  143  149 (160)(183) =   442
         Pake Benthin, Gabriel Collins, Cameron Fischer, Tyler Woodland, Conner
         Fischer, Aron Montoya, Austin Hartrampf
 19. Summit                                  
           78   83   86   88  118 (136)      =   453
         Tyler Jones, Ian Hecker, Ryan Leiphart, Ryan Schluter, Nikolas
         Giannioses, Jake Hill
 20. South Salem                             
           52   76  101  106  123 (132)(159) =   458
         Nick Ellis, Daniel Fauss, Andrew Jensen, Slater Broaddus, Hayden Harms,
         Miles Berglund, Caleb Clark
 21. Evergreen-Vancouver                     
           46   51   72  140  152 (153)(182) =   461
         Eason Everett, Jonah Nibler, Joey McClanahan, Cameron MacAnally,
         Connor Finnegan, Isaac Apaez, Taryn Sciortino
 22. North Salem                             
           18   22  105  125  202            =   472
         Chris Musser, Ramon Villa, Julio Olmos, Daniel Perez, Omar Mosqueda
 23. Crook County                            
           30   71   77  145  162 (175)(185) =   485
         Grayson Munn, Luis Rivera, Jordan Dunn, Cody Thurman, Daniel Knower,
         Justin Glass, Nathan Carmack
 24. Gresham                                 
           25   79  128  138  157 (181)(199) =   527
         Morgan Benson, Eric Johnsen, Juan Fernandez, William Blake, Austin
         Trickel, Tucker George, Jackson Hysmith
 25. McNary                                  
           82   99  114  133  156 (167)(203) =   584
         Tyler Jordan, Edgar Jimenez, Dylan McHugh, Amadi Amaitsa, Jared
         Blaylock, Dalton Lindsey, Evan Rummerfield
 26. South Albany                            
           80  103  115  151  155 (180)(188) =   604
         Scotti Anderson, Chris Morgan, Jordan Burford, Javier Solis, Philip
         Dostie, Bryce Valencia, Austin Culver
 27. Madison                                 
           38   64  170  187  192 (200)(206) =   651
         Joel Enterline, Nick Baron, Bryton Wilson, Mario Castannanda, Joel
         Hudson, Roberto Camacho, Daniel Klees
 28. St Mary's                               
           61  102  119  186  205 (208)      =   673
         Tate Jacobson, Chris Martin, Peter Schwartz, Ross Robino, Sam
         Bauermeister, Austin Igelman
 29. Hermiston                               
           95  117  154  158  178 (201)      =   702
         Miguel Mateo, Cesar Navarro, Efrain Jaime, Dallin McKinney, Tim Swarat,
         Abraham Rodriguez
 30. Heritage                                
          104  168  189  190  207            =   858
         Denzel Lall, Kevin Natemeier, Robert Bielman, Christian Fairchild,
         Kyle Sager
 31. Umatilla                                
          148  172  184  191  194 (209)      =   889
         Israel Gastelom, Jordan Brown, Jacob Lowrance, Ryan Rodriguez,
         Christian Mendoza, Caden Sipe
 32. Estacada                                
          176  193  195  196  197 (198)(204) =   957
         Kenny Gyure, Shawn Moyer, Mo Stockman, Kyle Beguelin, Brendan Fordyce,
         Mathew Gyure, Tyler Moore

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Gresham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gresham, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 26 6    
2014 13 4    
2013 21 7    
2012 48 5 3  
2011 24 9    
2010 13 9    
2009 14 4    
2008 24 4    
2007 5 4    
2006   2    
2005   3    
2004   1