Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (6)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Division 3 Varsity - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 26 2010, 02:17 AM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2010
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Mens 5k Division 3 Varsity
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Zosiak, Kyle 12 Oak Bay  16:54.41      
2   Siltala, Adam 11 Clatskanie  17:06.14      
3   Puentes, Theo 11 Newport  17:12.21      
4   Dillard, Alex 11 The Dalles-Wahto  17:13.42      
5   Holloway, Zachary 11 Central Linn  17:18.52      
6   Siltala, Michael 12 Clatskanie  17:23.45      
7   Burnett, Sean 11 Walnut Grove  17:29.26      
8   Fry, Zach 10 Scappoose  17:36.13      
9   Madison, David 12 Molalla  17:36.72      
10   Ewers, Joseph 11 Central Linn  17:49.05      
11   Valencia, Sergio 11 The Dalles-Wahto  17:57.79      
12   Santilla, Jonatan 11 Milwaukie  17:58.09      
13   Leet, Rob 10 Seattle Academy  18:02.78      
14   Donnelly, Braeden 12 Walnut Grove  18:04.59      
15   Bates, Collin 11 Sandy  18:05.31      
16   Hummel, Sterling 11 Milwaukie  18:06.17      
17   Jackson, Jonathan 10 Graham-Kapowsin  18:07.20      
18   Rose, Caleb 9 Toledo  18:07.77      
19   Hopf, Mikhail 10 Toledo  18:08.25      
20   Josi, Aaron 10 Tillamook  18:08.85      
21   Velez, Paulo 10 Tillamook  18:12.33      
22   Odman, Nick 12 Molalla  18:13.31      
23   Graham, Todd 11 Scappoose  18:15.19      
24   Farrar, Liam 10 Oak Bay  18:16.09      
25   Schute, Zach 11 Oregon Episcopal  18:17.86      
26   Mazey, Justin 12 Walnut Grove  18:18.99      
27   Mitchell, Isaac 9 Sandy  18:19.26      
28   Woods, Danny 12 Oak Bay  18:19.49      
29   Foumal, Mason 11 Scappoose  18:23.73      
30   Butler, Liam 12 Oak Bay  18:24.34      
31   Bickford, Zachery 10 Spanaway Lake  18:25.00      
32   Garcia, Gabriel 11 Liberty  18:27.38      
33   Smith, Michael 12 Graham-Kapowsin  18:28.01      
34   Long, Jared 10 Spanaway Lake  18:30.22      
35   Psotka, Simon 11 Oak Bay  18:30.98      
36   Simpson, Evan 12 Bear Creek  18:31.39      
37   Hansen, Mathias 10 Central Linn  18:33.38      
38   Murry, Shawn 11 Clatskanie  18:34.53      
39   Christop, Jacob 12 Weston-McEwen  18:38.23      
40   Glesener, Greg 11 The Dalles-Wahto  18:44.15      
41   Woodland, Tyler 11 Molalla  18:45.66      
42   Gillock, Seesa 9 Portland Christi  18:46.03      
43   Reynolds, Willie 12 Toledo  18:46.07      
44   Benthin, Pake 10 Molalla  18:46.38      
45   Wallace, Mathew 11 Toledo  18:46.68      
46   Wills, Tyler 11 Scappoose  18:48.96      
47   Conklin, Luke 11 The Dalles-Wahto  18:49.97      
48   Salzberg, Taylor 10 Graham-Kapowsin  18:50.97      
49   Wood, Blake 10 Toledo  18:56.17      
50   Comery, Colby 11 Graham-Kapowsin  18:57.62      
51   Schroede, Ryan 11 Milwaukie  18:57.90      
52   Pullen, Markus 10 Tillamook  18:58.12      
53   Landells, Graham 11 Oak Bay  18:58.52      
54   Adams, Sam 12 Liberty  18:59.84      
55   White, John 12 Liberty  19:00.58      
56   Furnary, James 11 Catlin Gabel  19:03.10      
57   Williams, Evan 12 Southridge  19:07.14      
58   Santilla, David 11 Milwaukie  19:12.48      
59   Durham, Joe 10 Toledo  19:12.81      
60   Johnson, Mark 9 The Dalles-Wahto  19:12.89      
61   Hoyt, Cody 10 Catlin Gabel  19:16.16      
62   Neifert, Chris 12 Scappoose  19:17.47      
63   Broaddus, David 9 Bear Creek  19:21.63      
64   Motulsky, Nat 10 Seattle Academy  19:25.21      
65   Currey-W, Casey 10 Catlin Gabel  19:25.90      
66   Wetton, Joe 10 Liberty  19:29.32      
67   McGill, Grant 10 Cascade  19:30.58      
68   Satter, Chris 9 Molalla  19:33.91      
69   McQueen, Justin 12 Sandy  19:34.78      
70   Pendon, Edward 12 Spanaway Lake  19:36.43      
71   Lave, Kevin 10 Liberty  19:39.29      
72   Vazquez, Alfredo 12 The Dalles-Wahto  19:45.58      
73   Winn, Daniel 12 Weston-McEwen  19:46.60      
74   Lanning, Jackson 10 Seattle Academy  19:49.97      
75   Aleshire, Jake 10 Milwaukie  19:50.11      
76   Ceruti, Michael 12 Scappoose  19:50.96      
77   Causton, Sam 10 Liberty  19:51.32      
78   MacEache, Duncan 9 Oregon Episcopal  19:51.63      
79   Gascho, Ryan 11 Newport  19:52.08      
80   Vogt, Sage 10 Seattle Academy  19:57.22      
81   Joyce, Parris 11 Catlin Gabel  19:58.18      
82   Capri, Michael 9 Newport  19:59.03      
83   Wilson, William 11 Catlin Gabel  20:00.43      
84   Ponnay, Mitchell 10 Milwaukie  20:02.33      
85   Montoya, Aron 11 Molalla  20:02.40      
86   Scobert, Aaron 12 Sandy  20:02.80      
87   Vetter, Calvin 10 Cascade  20:02.97      
88   Lorenz, Alex 10 Cascade  20:03.34      
89   Herrmann, Austin 10 Cascade  20:06.45      
90   Heimstra, Peter 9 Cascade  20:07.58      
91   Weiss, Caleb 10 The Dalles-Wahto  20:07.68      
92   McKillop, Cameron 10 Portland Christi  20:08.29      
93   Miller, Brandon 12 Milwaukie  20:09.07      
94   Lindsey, Chris 12 Spanaway Lake  20:09.33      
95   Donahue, Jack 12 Seattle Academy  20:11.47      
96   Rojo, Hector 9 Tillamook  20:13.60      
97   Benson, Jacob 9 Bear Creek  20:17.82      
98   Flanagan, Patrick 11 Scappoose  20:19.86      
99   Marquard, Jack 10 Molalla  20:20.74      
100   Fielden, Nick 11 Seattle Academy  20:25.38      
101   Frank, Elliot 10 Seattle Academy  20:26.07      
102   Kern, Dylan 10 Bear Creek  20:26.57      
103   Restall, Brendon 11 Oak Bay  20:27.23      
104   Parker, Cole 12 Walnut Grove  20:28.90      
105   Tsai, Will 11 Walnut Grove  20:34.98      
106   Shields, Dylan 11 Catlin Gabel  20:35.04      
107   Richcree, Spencer 11 Newport  20:41.69      
108   Brandt, Kevin 11 Newport  20:42.45      
109   Ford, Brandon 10 Sandy  20:42.70      
110   Simonson, Chase 10 Graham-Kapowsin  20:45.51      
111   Opager, Phillip 10 Liberty  20:47.04      
112   Wilson-P, Eli 11 Catlin Gabel  20:47.71      
113   Cheung, Joshua 10 Bear Creek  20:50.87      
114   Bean, Elloit 9 La Salle  20:55.44      
115   Price, Connor 10 Sandy  21:08.39      
116   Wallace, Nathan 10 Newport  21:11.78      
117   Nielson, Kimball 10 Banks  21:12.61      
118   Drake, Brandon 10 Walnut Grove  21:13.12      
119   Griffith, Travis 11 Clatskanie  21:14.25      
120   Selfaiso, Kyle 11 Banks  21:15.04      
121   Baertlei, Mitch 10 Tillamook  21:15.47      
122   Bartoldu, Stuart 11 Newport  21:17.34      
123   Freece, Gibb 11 Toledo  21:21.58      
124   Slovic, Spencer 9 Oregon Episcopal  21:24.28      
125   Gorzalsk, Jimmy 10 Bear Creek  21:31.33      
126   Crossley, Kaleb 10 Tillamook  21:33.42      
127   Pleva, Marco 11 Spanaway Lake  21:45.19      
128   Peterson, Troy 12 Tillamook  21:48.76      
129   Chang, Michael 11 Bear Creek  21:56.44      
130   Heiss, Aramis 10 Central Linn  21:57.48      
131   Smith, Wesley 12 Central Linn  22:07.26      
132   Barrett, Justin 10 Central Linn  22:14.10      
133   Gonzalez, Matt 9 Cascade  22:18.26      
134   Watkins, Jacob 9 Central Linn  22:42.08      
135   Santos, Dwight 12 Spanaway Lake  22:42.95      
136   Munjar, Chirs 10 Banks  22:44.87      
137   Walsh, Nick 9 La Salle  22:46.66      
138   Warzel, Ryan 11 Walnut Grove  22:59.85      
139   Horness, Bryce 12 Clatskanie  23:03.78      
140   Wellmon, Zaire 9 La Salle  23:25.52      
141   Walters, Kyle 10 Oregon Episcopal  23:55.65      
142   Carline, Dennis 9 La Salle  24:32.35      
143   Selles, Grant 12 La Salle  24:35.37      
144   Ramos, Jonathan 9 Portland Christi  24:59.53      
145   Do, Anthony 12 La Salle  25:27.00      
146   Pauly, Garrett 10 Banks  25:29.99      
147   Vu, Martin 12 La Salle  26:01.36      
148   Newman, Gabe 11 Portland Christi  28:23.72      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for The Dalles-wahtonka High School Track & Field and Cross Country - The Dalles, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 4 6    
2012 8 3    
2011 26 5    
2010 8 2    
2009 10 3    
2008 16 2    
2007   2    
2006   2    
2005   1