Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (8)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Boys Varsity D3 - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011(Length: 06:47 |Views: 14494)
 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity D3 - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 25th 2011, 1:26am
 

Nike Pre-Nationals

Team Results

School    Points
Northwest    147
Silverton    155
The Dalles-Wahtonka    156
Molalla    167
Walnut Grove    183
Juanita    196
Valley Christian    202
Seattle Academy    204
Scappoose    205
Emerald Ridge    219
Catlin Gabel    231
Spanaway Lake    238
Skyview    243
David Douglas    276
Liberty    401
Neah-Kah-Nie    433
Heritage    442
Horizon Christian    476
Central Linn    525
Bear Creek    532

 

 

Divison 3 Boys Results

Place    Firstname    LastName    RaceNo    Times    Pace    Points    School    Gender
1    Alex    Dillard    27    16:08.29    5:11.66    1    The Dalles-Wahtonka    M
2    Colby    Gilbert    101    16:28.93    5:18.30    2    Skyview    M
3    Gus    Arroyo Vera    48    16:45.18    5:23.54    3    David Douglas    M
4    Pake    Benthin    33    16:50.06    5:25.10    4    Molalla    M
5    Zach    Fry    20    16:58.97    5:27.97    5    Scappoose    M
6    Santos    Zaid    80    17:07.51    5:30.72    6    Juanita    M
7    Taigen    Gonzalez    85    17:12.36    5:32.28    7    Emerald Ridge    M
8    Gabriel    Collins    34    17:14.04    5:32.82    8    Molalla    M
9    Graham    Peet    65    17:25.06    5:36.37    9    Northwest    M
10    Will    Van Cleve    66    17:39.43    5:41.00    10    Northwest    M
11    Ryan    Ensor    114    17:44.78    5:42.72    11    Valley Christian    M
12    Morgan    Coxen    53    17:46.73    5:43.34    12    Silverton    M
13    Greg    Glesener    28    17:51.03    5:44.73    13    The Dalles-Wahtonka    M
14    Jonathan    Sisley    57    17:52.89    5:45.33    14    Silverton    M
15    Rob    Leet    72    17:53.47    5:45.51    15    Seattle Academy    M
16    James    Bauman    74    17:56.63    5:46.53    16    Juanita    M
17    Sean    Burnett    123    17:59.12    5:47.33    17    Walnut Grove    M
18    Brandon    Drake    124    18:03.03    5:48.59    18    Walnut Grove    M
19    Max    Proske    127    18:03.62    5:48.78    19    Walnut Grove    M
20    Tyler    Wills    25    18:15.17    5:52.50    20    Scappoose    M
21    Brandyn    Johnson    89    18:19.51    5:53.90    21    Spanaway Lake    M
22    Eyobed    Mesfun    116    18:20.16    5:54.10    22    Valley Christian    M
23    David    Kirske    70    18:20.67    5:54.27    23    Seattle Academy    M
24    Kaden    Harbertson    102    18:21.07    5:54.40    24    Skyview    M
25    Trevor    Mayes    63    18:21.87    5:54.66    25    Northwest    M
26    Tyler    Woodland    39    18:26.30    5:56.08    26    Molalla    M
27    Alex    Jacobson    51    18:26.59    5:56.17    27    David Douglas    M
28    Erik    Oldenburger    79    18:26.80    5:56.24    28    Juanita    M
29    Logan    Romig    5    18:28.02    5:56.63    29    Neah-Kah-Nie    M
30    Parris    Joyce    9    18:28.81    5:56.89    30    Catlin Gabel    M
31    Todd    Graham    21    18:29.44    5:57.09    31    Scappoose    M
32    Cody    Hoyt    8    18:30.30    5:57.37    32    Catlin Gabel    M
33    Austin    Finster    41    18:32.14    5:57.96    33    Liberty    M
34    Denzel    Lall    98    18:32.25    5:58.00    34    Heritage    M
35    Zachery    Bickford    88    18:33.50    5:58.40    35    Spanaway Lake    M
36    Grant    Martinson    56    18:35.14    5:58.93    36    Silverton    M
37    Casey    Currey-Wilson    6    18:35.32    5:58.99    37    Catlin Gabel    M
38    Andrew    Burt    75    18:35.38    5:59.01    38    Juanita    M
39    Manuel    Cintron    83    18:36.74    5:59.44    39    Emerald Ridge    M
40    Teruhito    Kondo    90    18:40.65    6:00.70    40    Spanaway Lake    M
41    Joey    Londura    55    18:42.43    6:01.27    41    Silverton    M
42    Garet    Neal    11    18:44.11    6:01.82    42    Catlin Gabel    M
43    Felipe    Lexow    30    18:47.91    6:03.04    43    The Dalles-Wahtonka    M
44    Ben    Rist    17    18:50.21    6:03.78    44    Central Linn    M
45    Will    Greene    69    18:50.88    6:03.99    45    Seattle Academy    M
46    Christian    Cintron    82    18:51.04    6:04.04    46    Emerald Ridge    M
47    Eric    Ortiz    117    18:51.27    6:04.12    47    Valley Christian    M
48    Caleb    Hynes-Hoffman    62    18:51.72    6:04.26    48    Northwest    M
49    Luke    Conklin    26    18:51.99    6:04.35    49    The Dalles-Wahtonka    M
50    Mark    Johnson    29    18:53.14    6:04.72    50    The Dalles-Wahtonka    M
51    Chris    Wagner    23    18:56.69    6:05.86    51    Scappoose    M
52    Micah    White    59    18:57.87    6:06.24    52    Silverton    M
53    Marcus    Micheles    86    18:58.62    6:06.48    53    Emerald Ridge    M
54    Sergio    Valenciano    32    18:59.79    6:06.86    54    The Dalles-Wahtonka    M
55    Max    Mondzac    64    18:59.91    6:06.90    55    Northwest    M
56    Grant    Pearson    31    19:00.40    6:07.06    56    The Dalles-Wahtonka    M
57    Izaak    Tobin    58    19:01.27    6:07.34    57    Silverton    M
58    Nat    Motulsky    73    19:01.72    6:07.48    58    Seattle Academy    M
59    Cameron    Fischer    35    19:01.74    6:07.49    59    Molalla    M
60    Dustin    Laucella    115    19:06.20    6:08.92    60    Valley Christian    M
61    Kieran    Jenkins    125    19:07.11    6:09.22    61    Walnut Grove    M
62    Alex    Ascencio    113    19:10.57    6:10.33    62    Valley Christian    M
63    Jackson    Lanning    71    19:10.89    6:10.43    63    Seattle Academy    M
64    Taylor    Mercier    92    19:12.91    6:11.08    64    Spanaway Lake    M
65    Sam    Davies    118    19:15.57    6:11.94    65    Horizon Christian    M
66    Kendall    Mathew    105    19:16.84    6:12.35    66    Skyview    M
67    Preston    Kirk    54    19:21.75    6:13.93    67    Silverton    M
68    Will    Tsai    128    19:23.47    6:14.48    68    Walnut Grove    M
69    Ashton    Hunger    43    19:24.67    6:14.87    69    Liberty    M
70    Conner    Fischer    36    19:26.14    6:15.34    70    Molalla    M
71    Justin    Knowles    103    19:27.39    6:15.74    71    Skyview    M
72    Josh    Kellebrew    52    19:27.91    6:15.91    72    David Douglas    M
73    Aron    Montoya    38    19:28.37    6:16.06    73    Molalla    M
74    Sam    San Nicolas    87    19:29.41    6:16.39    74    Emerald Ridge    M
75    James    Lam    126    19:30.18    6:16.64    75    Walnut Grove    M
76    Taylor    Bryant    81    19:30.89    6:16.87    76    Emerald Ridge    M
77    Zachary de    Botton    60    19:32.37    6:17.35    77    Northwest    M
78    Jared    Long    91    19:34.42    6:18.01    78    Spanaway Lake    M
79    Austin    Hartrampf    37    19:38.46    6:19.31    79    Molalla    M
80    Andrew    Ritter    106    19:38.88    6:19.44    80    Skyview    M
81    Sean    Brown    67    19:39.39    6:19.61    81    Seattle Academy    M
82    Branson    Laszlo    3    19:40.30    6:19.90    82    Neah-Kah-Nie    M
83    Josh    Gonzalez    1589    19:40.53    6:19.97    83    Emerald Ridge    M
84    Nathan    McGill    119    19:41.26    6:20.21    84    Horizon Christian    M
85    Brandon    Anton    47    19:41.37    6:20.24    85    David Douglas    M
86    Mark    Yakabovich    93    19:41.70    6:20.35    86    Spanaway Lake    M
87    Will    Bush    61    19:42.89    6:20.73    87    Northwest    M
88    Matt    Clayton    1    19:48.21    6:22.44    88    Neah-Kah-Nie    M
89    Josh    Dyk    50    19:54.12    6:24.35    89    David Douglas    M
90    James    Furnary    7    19:59.06    6:25.94    90    Catlin Gabel    M
91    David    Lovitz    10    19:59.38    6:26.04    91    Catlin Gabel    M
92    Kevin    Natemeier    99    20:02.35    6:27.00    92    Heritage    M
93    Kevin    Lave    45    20:03.39    6:27.33    93    Liberty    M
94    Cameron    Straton    122    20:04.66    6:27.74    94    Horizon Christian    M
95    Alec    Bittner    100    20:06.77    6:28.42    95    Skyview    M
96    David    Broaddus    108    20:07.46    6:28.64    96    Bear Creek    M
97    Nick    Roberts    46    20:09.15    6:29.18    97    Liberty    M
98    Cody    Jackson    22    20:11.39    6:29.91    98    Scappoose    M
99    Colby    Wedgworth    24    20:14.68    6:30.96    99    Scappoose    M
100    Robert    Bielman    94    20:15.18    6:31.13    100    Heritage    M
101    William    Wilson    12    20:16.12    6:31.43    101    Catlin Gabel    M
102    Adam    Butler    49    20:19.76    6:32.60    102    David Douglas    M
103    Christian    Fairchild    96    20:28.53    6:35.42    103    Heritage    M
104    Nick    Fielden    68    20:28.65    6:35.46    104    Seattle Academy    M
105    Dylan    Kern    110    20:31.87    6:36.50    105    Bear Creek    M
106    Gabriel    Wang    111    20:32.49    6:36.70    106    Bear Creek    M
107    Curtis    Perrin    1607    20:36.24    6:37.90    107    Skyview    M
108    Ajay    Joshi    77    20:57.42    6:44.72    108    Juanita    M
109    Jarek    Hunger    44    20:59.22    6:45.30    109    Liberty    M
110    Nathan    O' Farrell    78    21:03.50    6:46.68    110    Juanita    M
111    Joe    Wilson    112    21:10.27    6:48.86    111    Bear Creek    M
112    Devon    Henmft    14    21:13.84    6:50.01    112    Central Linn    M
113    Zachary    Hall    97    21:18.66    6:51.56    113    Heritage    M
114    Jacob    Benson    107    21:22.57    6:52.82    114    Bear Creek    M
115    Ben    Purcell    4    21:25.43    6:53.74    115    Neah-Kah-Nie    M
116    Blake    Philips    121    21:28.09    6:54.59    116    Horizon Christian    M
117    Jaspar    Perkins    120    21:39.16    6:58.16    117    Horizon Christian    M
118    Sam    Causton    40    21:55.67    7:03.47    118    Liberty    M
119    Rey    Corrales    2    22:03.65    7:06.04    119    Neah-Kah-Nie    M
120    Dakota    Crawford    95    22:30.56    7:14.70    120    Heritage    M
121    Grant    Daugherty    109    22:52.21    7:21.67    121    Bear Creek    M
122    Peter    Meyr    16    23:04.56    7:25.64    122    Central Linn    M
123    Oliver    Meyr    15    23:08.99    7:27.07    123    Central Linn    M
124    Justin    Barrett    13    23:37.42    7:36.22    124    Central Linn    M
125    Kyle    Simms    18    24:53.78    8:00.80    125    Central Linn    M

Post to:
Post as: 
History for David Douglas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 27 1    
2014 15 4    
2013 25 6    
2012 11 3    
2011 2 7    
2010 1 5    
2009 12 4    
2008 6 3    
2007 10 3    
2006 7 3    
2005   1    
2004   1