Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (7)
View
News (9)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity (Mid-Sized Schools) - Race 15 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011

Published by
Donal Pearce   on Oct 9th 2011, 12:14am
 

Mens 5k Medium Schools Varsity    
      Bib#     Name     Yr     School      Time      Pace      Pts
1           Caro, Omar    Jr     Norte Vista      15:15.20             1
2           Rodriguez, Raymundo    Jr     rbhs      15:39.30             2
3           Berumen, Cesar    Sr     Patriot      15:44.10             3
4           Long, Tanner    Jr     Murrieta Mesa      15:53.50             4
5           Livingston, Loghin    Jr     Murrieta Mesa      15:58.60             5
6           Diggs, Jordan    Jr     Apple Vl      15:59.60             6
7           Caro, Oscar    Jr     Norte Vista      16:03.90             7
8           Smith, Karlan    Sr     Barstow      16:07.60             
9           Rodriguez, Moises    Jr     Carter      16:12.40             8
10           Perez, Angel    Sr     rbhs      16:15.50             9
11           Vinsky, Chase    Sr     Murrieta Vly-SS      16:17.80             10
12           Singer, Javin    Fr     Pacific      16:25.80             11
13           Cox, Riley    Jr     Murrieta Mesa      16:27.10             12
14           Valladolid, Luis    Jr     Ontario -SS      16:28.00             13
15           Garcia, David    Sr     Norte Vista      16:29.10             14
16           Campos, Johnny    Sr     Pacific      16:29.50             15
17           Riley, Tyler    Sr     Murrieta Mesa      16:32.80             16
18           Gonzalez, Alex    Sr     Pacific      16:35.20             17
19           Sainz, Ricardo    Sr     San Bernardino      16:35.90             18
20           Jimenez, Jozic    Sr     Norte Vista      16:36.50             19
21           Villanueva, Matthew    Sr     Ramona      16:37.10             20
22           Scott, Brandon    Sr     Murrieta Vly-SS      16:39.10             21
23           Jacobo, Sam    Sr     Norte Vista      16:43.20             22
24           Grajeda, Sergio    Sr     West Valley      16:44.30             23
25           Hernandez, Bryant    Sr     Hesperia -SS      16:46.50             24
26           Boston, Joshua    So     Burr(Rid)      16:48.50             25
27           Arreola, Luis    Jr     Pacific      16:51.80             26
28           Izai, Martinez    Jr     rbhs      16:52.10             27
29           Cadena, Christian    Sr     Apple Vl      16:54.70             28
30           Huntington, Kevin    Sr     Murrieta Mesa      16:55.00             29
31           Torrez, Tanner    Fr     Hemet -SS      16:57.80             30
32           Capenter, Matthew    So     Murrieta Vly-SS      16:59.40             31
33           Vallaalid, Louis    Jr     Ontario -SS      16:59.70             32
34           Lewis, Spencer    Jr     Hemet -SS      17:00.10             33
35           Sanchez, Antonio    Sr     rbhs      17:00.30             34
36           Sponagle, Sam    Jr     Apple Vl      17:00.70             35
37           Thomas, Logue    Jr     rbhs      17:00.90             36
38           Zurn, Brandon    Sr     Burr(Rid)      17:01.80             37
39           Segoviano, Demetri    Jr     Patriot      17:03.80             38
40           Hernandez, Jesus    So     Pacific      17:04.80             39
41           Saldana, Jesse    Sr     Hesperia -SS      17:05.70             40
42           Love, Kennedy    Jr     Murrieta Mesa      17:07.00             41
43           Turner, Joel    Sr     Hemet -SS      17:07.50             42
44           Rojas, Francisco    Sr     rbhs      17:09.40             43
45           Zuidema, Austin    Jr     Ontario -SS      17:10.80             44
46           Emerson, Jayden    Fr     Hemet -SS      17:11.20             45
47           Toscano, Gabriel    Jr     Carter      17:11.60             46
48           Rodriguez, Johnny    Jr     Ontario -SS      17:12.40             47
49           Solano, Richard    So     Norte Vista      17:13.00             48
50           Meza, George    Jr     Ontario -SS      17:16.20             49
51           Gamble, Scott    Sr     Murrieta Vly-SS      17:17.80             50
52           Lorenzo, George    Sr     Ontario -SS      17:18.20             51
53           Guzman, Francisco    Jr     Desert Hot Sprin      17:21.20             52
54           Newberry, Nathan    Jr     West Valley      17:22.30             53
55           Juan, Salas    Jr     rbhs      17:24.20             54
56           Olsen, Tanner    Jr     Murrieta Mesa      17:27.90             55
57           Lopez, Joshua    Sr     Elsinore      17:29.40             
58           Roach, Hayden    Jr     Patriot      17:30.90             56
59           Marcal, Bryant    Jr     Lakeside      17:32.80             57
60           Corrales, Christian    So     Hemet -SS      17:33.00             58
61           Lorenzo, Enrique    Sr     Carter      17:33.20             59
62           Mitchell, Chris    Sr     Arlington      17:33.40             
63           Shin, Yohan    Sr     Apple Vl      17:34.20             60
64           Kelly, Mason    Sr     Murrieta Vly-SS      17:34.90             61
65           Manning, Tommy    Fr     Serrano      17:35.40             62
66           Ayala, Jose    Fr     Norte Vista      17:36.00             63
67           Mcmaster, Aaron    Jr     Elsinore      17:36.20             
68           Mcdaniel, Michael    Sr     Apple Vl      17:36.60             64
69           Ostrom, Gregory    So     Burr(Rid)      17:37.40             65
70           Degante, Pablo    So     Hemet -SS      17:37.60             66
71           Farias, Anthony    Jr     Ontario -SS      17:38.00             67
72           Lievanos, Alex    Jr     Desert Hot Sprin      17:46.50             68
73           Sobieck, Tyler    Sr     Elsinore      17:47.00             
74           Ocampo, Gustavo    Sr     Desert Hot Sprin      17:47.80             69
75           Huff, Benjamin    So     Hemet -SS      17:48.90             70
76           Carlson, Carl    So     Murrieta Vly-SS      17:50.50             71
77           Kniss, Jason    Jr     Serrano      17:52.30             72
78           Gutierrez, Jose    Jr     Elsinore      17:59.20             
79           Lopez, Longino    Jr     Desert Hot Sprin      18:07.90             73
80           Becerra, Eric    Sr     Pacific      18:10.80             74
81           Montoya, Quentin    So     Murrieta Vly-SS      18:11.30             75
82           Seeley, Cole    Sr     Norco      18:12.30             
83           Ronquillo, Victor    Jr     Carter      18:13.10             76
84           Salinas, Alex    So     Burr(Rid)      18:13.80             77
85           Eatmon, Stephen    Jr     West Valley      18:14.40             78
86           Ruiz, Hector    So     Carter      18:18.20             79
87           Rodriguez, Eric    Sr     Arlington      18:22.40             
88           Cast, Nic    Jr     Apple Vl      18:24.70             80
89           Welsh, Mitchell    Fr     Burr(Rid)      18:27.10             81
90           Munoz, Jeison    So     Patriot      18:28.80             82
91           Ramos, Robert    So     Carter      18:29.20             83
92           Hernandez, Agustin    Jr     Patriot      18:30.30             84
93           Daniel, Duque    Jr     Ramona      18:37.80             85
94           Gutierrez, Eduardo    Jr     Ramona      18:38.00             86
95           Regalado, Chris    Jr     Patriot      18:41.20             87
96           Carrillo, Luis    Sr     Burr(Rid)      18:46.50             88
97           Moor, Garrett    Jr     Arlington      18:46.80             
98           Woods, Joshua    Jr     Burr(Rid)      18:51.80             89
99           Bodenbender, Zane    Jr     Apple Vl      18:52.20             90
100           Barnes, Tanner    Fr     Serrano      18:52.30             91
101           McCormick, Joshua    Jr     Serrano      18:52.60             92
102           Franco, Adam    Sr     Carter      18:57.40             93
103           Gymer, Justin    So     Patriot      18:58.40             94
104           Luna, Jose    Sr     San Bernardino      18:59.60             95
105           Odom, Donovan    Sr     Barstow      19:03.80             
106           Garcia, Sergio    Jr     Norco      19:07.50             
107           Rodriguez, Angel    Jr     West Valley      19:08.70             96
108           Perez, Brandon    Sr     Hesperia -SS      19:15.10             97
109           Palma, Ivan    Sr     Palm Springs      19:15.90             98
110           Molina, Ricardo    Sr     Palm Springs      19:17.80             99
111           McCallin, Justin    Jr     West Valley      19:19.30             100
112           Munguia, Miguel    Sr     San Bernardino      19:22.70             101
113           Sakaguchi, Robert    Sr     Ramona      19:22.90             102
114           Haefele, Paul    Sr     Barstow      19:28.10             
115           Najera-Flores, Rafael    Jr     San Bernardino      19:30.90             103
116           Arceo, Brian    Fr     Desert Hot Sprin      19:33.50             104
117           Martinez, Bryan    Jr     Ramona      19:35.70             105
118           Augenfield, Tyler    Jr     Lakeside      19:43.30             106
119           Cook, Kevin    Sr     Serrano      19:46.00             107
120           Sanchez, Javier    Jr     West Valley      20:06.90             108
121           Vivas, Giovanni    Jr     Lakeside      20:11.10             109
122           Romero, Jarrid    Sr     Barstow      20:17.30             
123           Rogoff, Tanner    So     Serrano      20:22.60             110
124           Schultz, William    Sr     Norco      20:26.70             
125           Castillo, Salvador    Sr     San Bernardino      20:29.40             111
126           Campbell, Aaron    So     Desert Hot Sprin      20:36.80             112
127           Munguia, Joshua    Sr     San Bernardino      20:47.80             113
128           Chaffin, Joseph    Jr     Hesperia -SS      20:49.70             114
129           Jones, Aaron    Sr     Ramona      20:55.90             115
130           Vega, Omar    Jr     Palm Springs      22:02.80             116
131           Lord, Cody    Jr     Hesperia -SS      22:13.90             117
132           Flores, Abel    Jr     Lakeside      22:22.70             118
133           Nayotl, Chris    Sr     Palm Springs      22:34.60             119
134           Villalva, Chris    Jr     Palm Springs      23:07.20             120
135           Orozco, Kendall    Sr     Palm Springs      25:23.90             121
136           Blaylock, Eric    Sr     Lakeside      26:34.10             122

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Patriot High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 18 2    
2014 30 4    
2013 29 7    
2012 12 5    
2011 12 7    
2010 6 4    
2009 8 3    
2008   1