RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
TOHS Cross Country
you RUN the place
2323 N. Moorpark Road, Thousand Oaks, California, 91360, United States
Report
Block
98 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Athletes
Leadership
Archives
Resources
Tradition
Calendar
Media
Brian Joerger
Photos (
22
)
View
Videos (
32
)
View
News (
94
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (2)
2021 - Palos Verdes XC Invitational (1)
2019 - Marmonte League Cluster #1 (1)
2019 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (2)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (5)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - Palos Verdes XC Invitational (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2015 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - Ventura County XC Championships (3)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2014 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (2)
2014 - Ventura County XC Championships (11)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2013 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2013 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Ventura County XC Championships (7)
2012 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2011 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2011 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (2)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (13)
2010 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (6)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2010 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (6)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (15)
2010 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2010 - The Oaks Mile (1)
2010 - TO . Royal v Simi (1)
2010 - TO v NP v Westlake (6)
2010 - TO vs. Calabasas (5)
2010 - TOXC vs. Alumni Race (1)
2010 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (2)
2010 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2010 - Ventura County XC Championships (7)
2009 - Boston Marathon (1)
2009 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2009 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (2)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2009 - NCAA D2 Cross Country Championships (1)
2008 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2008 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2008 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (7)
Folders
/ 1 - (1 videos)
2010 / 2011 - (2 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (6 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (3 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (8 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (11 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 21st 2014, 10:26pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 19, 2014 to Sep 20, 2014
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Varsity Rated XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Vizcarra, Andres
12
Beaumont
14:36.73
1
2
Suarez, Carlos
12
Redondo Union
14:43.59
2
3
Bautista, Samuel
12
California (Whit
14:47.24
3
4
Kossick, Cooper
12
Edison (HB)
14:47.35
4
5
Navarro, Tomas
12
Salesian
14:49.87
5
6
Capetillo, Salvador
11
Baldwin Park
14:51.41
6
7
Chance, Edward
12
Del Campo
14:56.44
7
8
Joerger, Brian
12
Thousand Oaks XC
14:59.15
8
9
BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN
12
Ayala
14:59.65
9
10
Trejo, Alex
12
California (Whit
14:59.70
10
11
Reischling, Andy
12
Seattle Prep
15:00.66
11
12
Knaus, Trevor
12
Vista Murrieta
15:02.23
12
13
Boatman, Jacob
12
Beaumont
15:06.92
13
14
Siegler, Allen
11
University City
15:06.97
14
15
Cuellar, Cisco
11
California (Whit
15:08.19
15
16
Nash, Galyn
12
Fountain Valley
15:09.58
16
17
Chapman, Niko
11
University City
15:09.59
17
18
Lara, Rafael
12
Woodbridge
15:10.21
18
19
Kaul, Garet
12
Moorpark
15:10.83
19
20
Souther, Ryuya
10
Woodbridge
15:11.79
20
21
Miller, Jacob
11
Orange Lutheran
15:14.17
21
22
Stone, Hayden
12
University City
15:15.29
22
23
Nunez, Eric
11
Vista Murrieta
15:15.37
23
24
Hua, William
11
Fountain Valley
15:15.39
24
25
BRADLEY, GAVIN
11
Ayala
15:15.73
25
26
Grover, Luke
12
University City
15:15.78
26
27
Fitzgerald, Colin
9
Crescenta Valley
15:17.39
27
28
ELIAS, NICK
11
Redondo Union
15:18.77
28
29
Franco, Angel
12
Paramount
15:19.37
29
30
Walker, Ross
12
Del Campo
15:19.70
30
31
Scobey, Jordan
11
Maria Carrillo
15:21.19
31
32
Stone, Brenden
12
Northwood
15:23.34
32
33
Costanzo, Peter
11
Edison (HB)
15:24.30
33
34
Carvajal, David
12
Great Oak
15:24.57
34
35
Chinn, Jarrett
10
Poway
15:25.27
35
36
Terres, Matthew
12
Northwood
15:25.30
36
37
WESTON, CHANCE
12
Mira Costa
15:27.92
37
38
Arcos, Christopher
12
Chino Hills
15:27.97
38
39
Martinez, Rogelio
12
Paramount
15:29.29
39
40
Constante, Eric
12
Vista Murrieta
15:29.55
40
41
West, Zachery
12
Maria Carrillo
15:29.80
41
42
KHAN, STEVEN
10
Ayala
15:30.87
42
43
Vats, Manav
12
Crescenta Valley
15:30.94
43
44
Morris, Aidan
11
Citrus Valley
15:30.97
44
45
Court, Xavier
9
Mira Costa
15:31.58
45
46
Flynn, Spencer
12
Thousand Oaks XC
15:32.29
46
47
Torres, Peter
11
Chino Hills
15:33.05
47
48
Weiss, Gus
10
Edison (HB)
15:33.75
48
49
Delgado, Andres
11
Beaumont
15:34.19
49
50
Rodriguez, Sergio
12
Redondo Union
15:34.35
50
51
Velasquez, Adolfo
11
Baldwin Park
15:34.69
51
52
Crosthwaite, Jason
12
Crescenta Valley
15:36.28
52
53
Vogelsang, Brett
10
Beaumont
15:37.68
53
54
Cardenas-Nuno, Armin
11
Crescenta Valley
15:37.81
54
55
Shirazi, Brandon
12
Mira Costa
15:38.32
55
56
Perez, Carlos
11
Beaumont
15:38.55
56
57
Smail, Tommy
11
Maria Carrillo
15:38.80
57
58
Malloy, Chris
12
Vista Murrieta
15:39.41
58
59
Echerverria, Noel
11
California (Whit
15:39.49
59
60
WILLIAMS, ETHAN
11
Mira Costa
15:39.79
60
61
Spatter, Jason
11
Corona
15:40.53
61
62
Reddish, Colton
12
Vista Murrieta
15:40.70
62
63
Kraft, Braeden
11
Del Campo
15:41.94
63
64
Howell, Bijon
11
Rancho Cucamonga
15:42.04
64
65
Gronovius, Joey
12
Homestead
15:42.26
65
66
Llorin, Caleb
10
Mira Costa
15:43.03
66
67
Jensen, Colin
11
Poway
15:43.65
67
68
KENT, MASON
12
Orange Lutheran
15:44.29
68
69
Chavez, Daniel
11
Rancho Cucamonga
15:44.40
69
70
Castillo, Benny
12
California (Whit
15:44.96
70
71
Osterhout, Bram
12
Mira Costa
15:45.01
71
72
Petersen, Eric
12
Moorpark
15:45.62
72
73
Coleman, James
11
Moorpark
15:45.91
73
74
Arguelles, Drew
10
Woodbridge
15:46.02
74
75
Dickinson, Kyle
11
Crescenta Valley
15:46.15
75
76
Bonner, Jonah
12
Woodbridge
15:47.43
76
77
Maggio, Tristin
11
Vista Murrieta
15:47.67
77
78
Thomas, Philip
11
Crescenta Valley
15:47.73
78
79
Psyhogeos, Thomas
12
Seattle Prep
15:48.39
79
80
Arzate, Angel
12
Paramount
15:49.47
80
81
Lico, Matt
11
Seattle Prep
15:52.43
81
82
Reed, Chris
11
Homestead
15:52.64
82
83
Douglas, Jonathan
12
Redondo Union
15:52.87
83
84
Bhusal, Ashish
12
Homestead
15:53.87
84
85
Chacon, William
12
California (Whit
15:54.17
85
86
Hughes, David
12
Redlands East Va
15:54.18
87
Rea, Lucas
11
Trabuco Hills XC
15:54.28
86
88
GARRETT, TY
11
Mira Costa
15:54.85
87
89
MALDONADO, ALIJAH
10
Ayala
15:55.01
88
90
Garcia, Michael
11
Great Oak
15:55.18
89
91
Weiland, Christopher
10
Rancho Cucamonga
15:55.65
90
92
Fitzgerald, Silas
12
Crescenta Valley
15:55.95
91
93
ZAVALA, ANDREW
11
Redondo Union
15:56.38
92
94
Flores, Jason
10
Beaumont
15:56.45
93
95
Arcos, Marcelo
12
Chino Hills
15:56.54
94
96
Garcia, Salvador
11
Salesian
15:56.68
95
97
Alvarado, Esteban
12
Corona
15:57.27
96
98
SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN
12
Ayala
15:57.40
97
99
Graves, Daniel
11
Homestead
15:57.56
98
100
Stevens, Luke
12
Redondo Union
15:57.72
99
101
Comeaux, Ethan
10
Redondo Union
15:58.20
100
102
Slattum, Bjorn
10
Thousand Oaks XC
15:58.45
102
102
Burch, Jacob
11
Rancho Cucamonga
15:58.45
101
104
Sams, Nick
12
Great Oak
15:58.75
103
105
Sanchez, David
11
Corona
15:58.97
104
106
Andrew, Jeremiah
12
Orange Lutheran
15:59.53
105
107
Kyle, Hess
10
Trabuco Hills XC
15:59.63
106
108
Smolyanov, Anthony
11
Trabuco Hills XC
15:59.70
107
109
Couvrette, Tyler
12
Poway
16:00.78
108
110
Jimenez, Alfonso
12
Paramount
16:00.89
109
111
Martinez, Joseph
12
Fountain Valley
16:02.03
110
112
Jaras, Luis
12
Moorpark
16:02.63
111
113
Stevens, Timmy
11
Thousand Oaks XC
16:02.75
112
114
Cantu, Gabriel
11
Edison (HB)
16:02.85
113
115
Rodriguez, Sebastian
11
University City
16:04.01
114
116
HELFER, JUSTIN
12
Ayala
16:06.07
115
117
Laehy, Luke
12
Great Oak
16:06.27
116
118
Kisa, Kaleo
12
Beaumont
16:06.53
117
119
Imhof, Bradley
10
Moorpark
16:07.25
118
120
Robinson, Gunnar
11
Trabuco Hills XC
16:07.28
119
121
Dabel, Daniel
11
Homestead
16:07.29
120
122
Garcia, Joseph
10
Salesian
16:07.34
121
123
Chaudhari, Raj
11
Trabuco Hills XC
16:08.44
122
124
Combe, Jackson
11
Great Oak
16:08.67
123
125
Partida, Anthony
12
Salesian
16:09.55
124
126
Haithcock, Stephen
12
Citrus Valley
16:09.70
125
127
Trejo, Cristian
12
Baldwin Park
16:10.06
126
128
Dahal, Amogha
10
Fountain Valley
16:10.81
127
129
Kampa, Luke
11
Orange Lutheran
16:11.03
128
130
Scott, Alex
12
Chino Hills
16:11.09
129
131
Perez, Noah
11
Moorpark
16:12.84
130
132
Hernandez, Adrian
9
Baldwin Park
16:13.08
131
133
Vega, Santiago
11
Corona
16:13.23
132
134
Sipos, Grant
10
Rancho Cucamonga
16:13.60
133
135
Bible, Jakob
10
Rancho Cucamonga
16:13.61
134
136
Miller, Michael
11
Chino Hills
16:13.81
135
137
McCabe, Kyle
12
Vista Murrieta
16:14.26
136
138
Somasundaram, Adithya
11
Homestead
16:14.75
137
139
Eik, David
12
Maria Carrillo
16:14.77
138
140
Parkes, Brent
12
Poway
16:15.03
139
141
Bowen, Jason
12
Great Oak
16:15.28
140
142
Mata, Daniel
12
Paramount
16:16.09
141
143
Reyes, Mark
11
Baldwin Park
16:16.30
142
144
Barranco, Saulo
12
Salesian
16:16.47
143
145
Miller, Collin
11
Corona
16:16.77
144
146
Williams, Cole
10
Northwood
16:16.78
145
147
Mullen, Sean
12
Trabuco Hills XC
16:16.99
146
148
Duran, Evan
11
Woodbridge
16:18.20
147
149
Munoz, Diego
12
Paramount
16:18.31
148
150
Tibbitts, Matthew
11
Great Oak
16:18.87
149
151
Kidman, John
11
University City
16:19.07
150
152
Reyes, Izel
12
Chino Hills
16:20.59
151
153
Cassidy, Brendan
12
Poway
16:21.75
152
154
Madrid, Jacob
12
Del Campo
16:22.58
153
155
ISAIS, ALAIN
10
Paramount
16:23.51
154
156
BANUELOS, BENJAMIN
11
Salesian
16:23.54
155
157
Stofan, Quinn
12
University City
16:25.21
156
158
Garrison, Karl
12
Trabuco Hills XC
16:25.75
157
159
Banuelos, Santiago
12
Salesian
16:26.49
158
160
Morales, Chris
12
Corona
16:27.53
159
161
Chang, Carlton
11
Orange Lutheran
16:27.97
160
162
McGuigan, George
11
Thousand Oaks XC
16:28.24
161
163
Jacob, Wright
9
Maria Carrillo
16:29.55
162
164
Nguyen, Ryan
12
Maria Carrillo
16:29.66
163
165
Jensen, Aidan
12
Seattle Prep
16:30.18
164
166
McElvain, Isaiah
11
Del Campo
16:30.32
165
167
Montgomery, Monty
12
Edison (HB)
16:31.32
166
168
Barrios, Kenneth
12
Fountain Valley
16:32.08
167
169
Madriaga, Josh
11
Corona
16:33.43
168
170
Pierce, Anthony
12
Rancho Cucamonga
16:34.94
169
171
Dahms, Nick
12
Chino Hills
16:35.39
170
172
Yoshiyama, Shane
11
Edison (HB)
16:35.63
171
173
Civello, Blake
10
Maria Carrillo
16:36.02
172
174
Baltazar, Israel
12
Vista Del Lago
16:36.03
173
175
Ruano, Ferid
12
Moorpark
16:37.03
174
176
AMANCIO, GABRIEL
12
Ayala
16:37.08
175
177
Si, Edward
12
Thousand Oaks XC
16:37.60
176
178
Kesler, Kyle
10
Poway
16:39.91
177
179
Carr, Noah
11
Fountain Valley
16:40.47
178
180
Zaragoza, Gustavo
10
Vista Del Lago
16:41.34
179
181
Philipp, Ian
12
Northwood
16:42.40
180
182
Reynoso, Brian
12
Woodbridge
16:42.57
181
183
Wagstaff, Ben
11
Seattle Prep
16:43.20
182
184
Contreras, Shawn
11
Edison (HB)
16:43.25
183
185
Killalea, Jack
10
Seattle Prep
16:46.58
184
186
Perez, Santiago
11
Citrus Valley
16:50.56
185
187
Lam, Timothy
11
Baldwin Park
16:50.59
186
188
Browne, Mikhail
9
Vista Del Lago
16:58.11
187
189
Crampton, David
9
Northwood
16:58.32
188
190
MIYAO, RIKU
12
Homestead
16:58.78
189
191
Sayles, Chris
12
Seattle Prep
16:58.94
190
192
Villegas, Salvador
9
Del Campo
17:00.53
191
193
Capestany, Trevor
12
Citrus Valley
17:01.76
192
194
Guevara, Jonathan
10
Fountain Valley
17:03.93
193
195
Ayon, Dawson
11
Citrus Valley
17:08.17
194
196
Whitney, Eric
12
Poway
17:14.32
195
197
Rathod, Kishen
12
California (Whit
17:14.81
196
198
chacon, jousha
11
Vista Del Lago
17:17.25
197
199
Rodriguez, Adrian
10
Del Campo
17:24.84
198
200
Garcia, Joseph
12
Citrus Valley
17:28.77
199
201
Judy, Spencer
11
Citrus Valley
17:45.57
200
202
Razo, Cristian
9
Vista Del Lago
17:50.79
201
203
Ma, Ricky
12
Baldwin Park
17:56.32
202
204
Brutchin-Roose, James
11
Thousand Oaks XC
18:07.91
203
205
Nesbit, Mack
10
Northwood
18:10.52
204
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Beaumont's Andres Vizcarra -- Boys Rated Race Winner 2014 Wo
Boys Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 34) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 42) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 44) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Doug Speck Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 52) - Woodbridge Cros
Boys Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 27) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 33) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 45) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 47) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 25) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Boys Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 10) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Red Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 14) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 16) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 12) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Boys Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 18) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 20) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 3) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys White Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 7) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 9) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 5) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 21) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 23) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 1) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Brea-Olinda's Austin Tamagno, Male Athlete of the Meet - Woo
Desert Vista's Dani Jones -- Girls Sweepstakes Runner-up 201
Girls Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 30) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Blue JV 3 Mile XC (Race 28) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 32) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 46) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 48) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Bob Day Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 51) - Woodbridge Cross
Girls Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 37) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Gold JV 3 Mile XC (Race 35) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 39) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 41) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 43) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 26) - Woodbridge Cross Cou
Girls Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 6) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls Red JV 3 Mile XC (Race 4) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 8) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 22) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 24) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 49) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 13) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Girls White JV 3 Mile XC (Race 11) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 15) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 17) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 19) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 2) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Great Oak's Destiny Collins, Female Athlete of the Meet - Wo
San Clemente's Kelsey Carroll -- Girls Rated Race Winner 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Varsity Division 1 (XL) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
,
Baldwin Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin Park, California
,
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for TOHS Cross Country
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2021
1
1
2019
14
1
2018
9
13
2017
1
29
99
2016
3
32
713
2015
23
46
639
2014
35
38
1380
2013
26
43
3814
2012
37
46
3867
4
2011
30
64
551
25
2010
61
70
1541
43
2009
27
60
1328
14
2008
16
9
55
2007
1
1
2006
1
2005
1
1999
1
7
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!